Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Zain Hannan
7.46
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
2.
Sr
Peter Sayde
7.51
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
3.
Fr
Adil Belagaumi
7.52
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
4.
Jr
Noah Lifset
7.55
PR
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
5.
Sr
Chris Chan
7.56
PR
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
6.
So
Benjamin Hejna
7.64
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
7.
So
Casey Bennett
7.69
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
8.
So
Michael Davinroy
7.77
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
9.
Sr
Cody McElhinny
7.84
PR
Feb 11
Seamus McElligot Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Zain Hannan
23.97
PR
Feb 4
Frank Colden Invitational
2.
Fr
Adil Belagaumi
24.47
Feb 11
Seamus McElligot Invitational
3.
Jr
Noah Lifset
24.65
PR
Feb 18
Keogh Invitational
4.
Sr
Peter Sayde
24.92
Feb 11
Seamus McElligot Invitational
5.
So
Benjamin Hejna
24.95
PR
Feb 4
Frank Colden Invitational
6.
Sr
Cody McElhinny
25.70
PR
Feb 18
Keogh Invitational
7.
So
Robert Eppley
25.77
PR
Feb 11
Seamus McElligot Invitational
8.
Jr
Joaquin Delmar
26.86
PR
Feb 4
Frank Colden Invitational
9.
Sr
Richard Vu
28.17
PR
Feb 18
Keogh Invitational
300 Meters
1.
Sr
Zain Hannan
37.24
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
2.
Fr
Adil Belagaumi
39.60
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
3.
Jr
Noah Lifset
40.16
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
4.
So
Michael Davinroy
40.19
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
5.
So
Casey Bennett
41.79
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
400 Meters
1.
So
Daniel Belkin
51.86
PR
Feb 18
Keogh Invitational
2.
So
Benjamin Warren
52.95
PR
Jan 14
Coach I Open
3.
So
Saadiq Garba
53.89
Feb 11
Seamus McElligot Invitational
4.
So
Jordan Reyes
54.13
PR
Jan 14
Coach I Open
5.
Jr
Joaquin Delmar
57.26
PR
Feb 18
Keogh Invitational
6.
Fr
Adil Belagaumi
57.72
PR
Feb 11
Seamus McElligot Invitational
7.
Sr
Cody McElhinny
1:02.48
PR
Feb 4
Frank Colden Invitational
8.
Sr
Richard Vu
1:07.51
PR
Feb 4
Frank Colden Invitational
500 Meters
1.
So
Jordan Reyes
1:14.23
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
2.
Jr
Joaquin Delmar
1:16.16
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
3.
Sr
Richard Vu
1:36.33
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
800 Meters
1.
So
Benjamin Warren
1:57.24
PR
Feb 4
Villanova Wildcat Invitational
2.
Sr
John Gagnon
1:58.28
PR
Feb 18
Keogh Invitational
3.
Jr
Alex Robey
2:03.89
PR
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
4.
Sr
Corey Branch
2:04.00
Feb 11
Seamus McElligot Invitational
5.
Fr
Evan Baker
2:07.07
Feb 11
Seamus McElligot Invitational
6.
Fr
Lucas Heinzerling
2:08.43
PR
Feb 11
Seamus McElligot Invitational
7.
Sr
Stuart Arbuckle
2:09.27
Feb 4
Frank Colden Invitational
8.
Sr
Henry Zhang
2:19.63
PR
Feb 4
Frank Colden Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
Sr
Stuart Arbuckle
2:43.49
PR
Jan 14
Coach I Open
2.
Fr
Evan Baker
2:45.32
PR
Jan 14
Coach I Open
3.
Sr
Will Sullivan
3:00.78
PR
Jan 14
Coach I Open
1 Mile
1.
Sr
John Gagnon
4:23.59
PR
Jan 14
Coach I Open
2.
Fr
Frank Kenny
4:35.93
PR
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
3.
Fr
Vaughn Parts
4:37.82
Jan 14
Coach I Open
4.
Sr
Corey Branch
4:38.74
Feb 18
Keogh Invitational
5.
Fr
Evan Baker
4:47.53
Feb 18
Keogh Invitational
6.
Jr
Andrew Prior
4:50.11
PR
Feb 11
Seamus McElligot Invitational
7.
Fr
Lucas Heinzerling
4:55.55
Jan 14
Coach I Open
8.
Sr
Henry Zhang
5:18.03
PR
Feb 18
Keogh Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
John Gagnon
8:30.96
PR
Feb 4
Villanova Wildcat Invitational
2.
Fr
Vaughn Parts
9:07.57
Feb 18
Keogh Invitational
3.
Fr
Lucas Heinzerling
9:26.49
Feb 18
Keogh Invitational
4.
Jr
Andrew Prior
9:39.64
PR
Feb 4
Frank Colden Invitational
5.
Fr
Nick Pugliano
9:42.71
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
6.
Sr
Will Sullivan
9:54.17
Feb 18
Keogh Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Vaughn Parts
15:58.04
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
2.
Sr
Will Sullivan
17:18.73
PR
Feb 11
Seamus McElligot Invitational
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Robert Eppley
9.19
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
2.
Sr
Jerry Qin
10.39
PR
Jan 14
Coach I Open
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:34.31
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:30.34
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:25.26
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
10:59.49
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
So
Jared Hunt
14.58m
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
2.
Jr
Andrew Jansen
14.43m
PR
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
High Jump
1.
So
Daniel Belkin
1.87m
Feb 11
Seamus McElligot Invitational
2.
So
Benjamin Hejna
1.86m
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Jerry Qin
3.65m
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
2.
Sr
Jon Saltzman
3.40m
PR
Feb 4
Frank Colden Invitational
Long Jump
1.
So
Daniel Belkin
6.28m
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
2.
So
Benjamin Hejna
6.20m
Feb 11
Seamus McElligot Invitational
3.
Sr
Chris Chan
6.05m
PR
Feb 4
Frank Colden Invitational
4.
Sr
Peter Sayde
6.00m
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
5.
So
Robert Eppley
5.93m
PR
Feb 4
Frank Colden Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
So
Daniel Belkin
13.44m
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
2.
So
Benjamin Hejna
13.02m
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
3.
Sr
Chris Chan
12.71m
PR
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
So
Kayla Camacho
8.19
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
2.
Sr
Lulu Allen-Waller
8.41
PR
Feb 4
Frank Colden Invitational
3.
So
Jessica Lewis
8.52
PR
Feb 4
Frank Colden Invitational
4.
So
Simran Khanna
8.64
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
5.
Sr
Anise Charles
8.66
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
6.
Jr
Lea Slauch
8.96
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
7.
Sr
Tessa Williams
9.39
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
8.
Fr
Mirayda Martinez
9.50
PR
Feb 18
Keogh Invitational
200 Meters
1.
So
Kayla Camacho
27.36
Feb 18
Keogh Invitational
2.
Sr
Anise Charles
28.70
PR
Feb 11
Seamus McElligot Invitational
3.
So
Simran Khanna
29.14
Feb 11
Seamus McElligot Invitational
4.
Jr
Lea Slauch
30.55
PR
Feb 18
Keogh Invitational
5.
Fr
Mirayda Martinez
31.56
Feb 18
Keogh Invitational
6.
Sr
Tessa Williams
31.81
PR
Feb 18
Keogh Invitational
300 Meters
1.
So
Jessica Lewis
46.10
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
2.
Sr
Anise Charles
46.31
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
3.
Sr
Tessa Williams
50.52
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
4.
Fr
Mirayda Martinez
52.74
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Jen Beltran
1:02.83
PR
Feb 4
Frank Colden Invitational
2.
Fr
Louise Rosler
1:05.29
PR
Feb 11
Seamus McElligot Invitational
3.
So
Kayla Camacho
1:05.79
Feb 11
Seamus McElligot Invitational
4.
So
Jessica Lewis
1:05.95
PR
Feb 11
Seamus McElligot Invitational
5.
Jr
Lea Slauch
1:12.36
Feb 11
Seamus McElligot Invitational
500 Meters
1.
So
Kayla Camacho
1:25.65
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Lilly Price
2:24.25
Feb 4
Villanova Wildcat Invitational
2.
Jr
Jen Beltran
2:25.50
Feb 18
Keogh Invitational
3.
So
Kenzie Himelein-Wachowiak
2:30.65
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
4.
Fr
Louise Rosler
2:30.71
PR
Feb 4
Frank Colden Invitational
5.
Fr
Sydney Covitz
2:31.58
Feb 18
Keogh Invitational
6.
Sr
Kate Hannah
2:34.55
Feb 18
Keogh Invitational
7.
Fr
Naomi Bronkema
2:56.63
PR
Feb 18
Keogh Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Lilly Price
5:03.04
PR
Mar 11
NCAA DIII Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Indy Reid-Shaw
5:14.54
PR
Feb 18
Keogh Invitational
3.
Jr
Irina Bukharin
5:27.48
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
4.
Fr
Sydney Covitz
5:33.54
PR
Feb 11
Seamus McElligot Invitational
5.
Sr
Natalie McLaughlin
5:34.09
PR
Feb 11
Seamus McElligot Invitational
6.
So
Kenzie Himelein-Wachowiak
5:42.57
Feb 4
Frank Colden Invitational
7.
Fr
Pauline McMurry
5:47.67
Feb 11
Seamus McElligot Invitational
8.
Fr
Phoebe Whiteside
5:48.32
Feb 18
Keogh Invitational
9.
Jr
Susan Fain
6:01.88
Feb 18
Keogh Invitational
10.
Sr
Jessica Chen
6:32.05
PR
Feb 11
Seamus McElligot Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Indy Reid-Shaw
10:12.08
PR
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
2.
Sr
Natalie McLaughlin
10:40.61
PR
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
3.
Fr
Hannah Gutow
11:26.23
PR
Feb 4
Frank Colden Invitational
4.
So
Kenzie Himelein-Wachowiak
11:46.49
PR
Jan 14
Coach I Open
5.
Fr
Pauline McMurry
11:46.89
PR
Feb 4
Frank Colden Invitational
6.
Fr
Phoebe Whiteside
11:46.94
Feb 4
Frank Colden Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Indy Reid-Shaw
17:54.55
PR
Feb 11
Seamus McElligot Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Lulu Allen-Waller
9.40
PR
Feb 4
Frank Colden Invitational
2.
Fr
Naomi Bronkema
12.09
PR
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:51.65
Feb 11
Seamus McElligot Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:12.66
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:43.75
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:19.52
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Maggie O'Neil
12.79m
PR
Jan 14
Coach I Open
2.
Fr
Claire Conley
11.88m
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
3.
Fr
Naomi Bronkema
10.78m
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
4.
Fr
Rachel Vresilovic
10.03m
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
High Jump
1.
Fr
Naomi Bronkema
4.38m
PR
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
2.
So
Rachel Leifield
1.42m
Jan 14
Coach I Open
Long Jump
1.
So
Rachel Hilburn
5.14m
PR
Dec 8
Haverford Widener Holiday Dual
2.
Fr
Naomi Bronkema
4.22m
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
So
Rachel Hilburn
10.37m
PR
Dec 8
Haverford Widener Holiday Dual
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Sr
Maggie O'Neil
11.49m
PR
Jan 14
Coach I Open
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
Fr
Naomi Bronkema
2245
PR
Feb 25
Centennial Conference Championships
*Recent improvement