Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Isaiah Schilling
7.06
PR
Mar 25
Cashton Invite
2.
11
Hunter Luepke
7.34
PR
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
3.
9
Hayden Bauman
7.50
PR
Mar 17
Tomahawk Invite
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Isaiah Schilling
7.46
PR
Mar 31
Rosholt Invitational
2.
11
Adam Walter
8.47
Mar 31
Rosholt Invitational
3.
9
Hayden Bauman
8.91
PR
Mar 31
Rosholt Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Hunter Luepke
25.07
PR
Mar 25
Cashton Invite
2.
12
Rylie Schmidt
26.23
PR
Mar 25
Cashton Invite
3.
12
Dyllan Griepentrog
27.87
PR
Mar 17
Tomahawk Invite
300 Meters
1.
11
Hunter Luepke
44.43
PR
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
2.
10
Nate Karau
50.95
PR
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Rylie Schmidt
57.68
PR
Mar 31
Rosholt Invitational
2.
12
Isaiah Schilling
59.75
PR
Mar 17
Tomahawk Invite
3.
12
Dyllan Griepentrog
1:01.14
PR
Mar 25
Cashton Invite
4.
10
Carter Krause
1:03.51
PR
Mar 31
Rosholt Invitational
5.
12
Jacob Schneider
1:03.63
Mar 25
Cashton Invite
600 Meters
1.
11
Collin Nieman
1:40.42
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
2.
10
Mason Barth
1:47.26
PR
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Aaron Pankratz
2:12.92
PR
Mar 25
Cashton Invite
2.
11
Collin Neiman
2:16.67
Mar 31
Rosholt Invitational
3.
9
Andres Rodriguez
2:39.18
PR
Mar 25
Cashton Invite
1000 Meters
1.
11
Aaron Pankratz
3:07.66
PR
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
2.
10
Brandon Much
4:05.33
PR
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Colten Post
6:13.75
PR
Mar 25
Cashton Invite
1 Mile
1.
9
Andres Rodriguez
6:11.08
PR
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
2.
11
Colten Post
6:19.89
PR
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
11
Colten Post
13:35.60
PR
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Noah Zastrow
8.44
PR
Mar 25
Cashton Invite
2.
10
Mason Barth
9.00
Mar 25
Cashton Invite
3.
12
Jake Hainzlsperger
11.00
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Noah Zastrow
9.47
Mar 31
Rosholt Invitational
2.
10
Mason Barth
9.96
Mar 31
Rosholt Invitational
200m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jake Hainzlsperger
32.73
PR
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
2.
12
Jacob Schneider
32.85
PR
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
4x80 Relay
1.
Michael Bezlyk
Ethan Mowbry
Luke Baehr
Jordon Viegl
44.88
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
4x160 Relay
1.
Austin Bacon
Carter Krause
Dyllan Griepentrog
Shane Hamm
1:28.69
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
2.
Max Johnson
Max Weber
Gavid Kilty
Logan Zschernitz
1:32.97
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
3.
Relay Team
1:41.88
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:47.20
Mar 17
Tomahawk Invite
2.
Carter Krause
Hayden Bauman
Isaiah Schilling
Jacob Miller
1:47.91
Mar 25
Cashton Invite
3.
Shane Hamm
Jacob Miller
Austin Bacon
Mason Barth
1:48.14
Mar 31
Rosholt Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:49.92
Mar 31
Rosholt Invitational
2.
Noah Zastrow
Isaiah Schilling
Rylie Schmidt
Aaron Pankratz
3:58.00
Mar 25
Cashton Invite
3.
Noah Zastrow
Collin Neiman
Aaron Pankratz
Rylie Schmidt
3:59.44
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:51.50
Mar 17
Tomahawk Invite
2.
Austin Bacon
Luke Baehr
Jake Hainzlsperger
Adam Walter
10:45.00
Mar 25
Cashton Invite
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:30.14
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Max Johnson
47' 3
PR
Mar 25
Cashton Invite
2.
10
Logan Zschernitz
44' 9.5
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
3.
10
Gavid Kilty
35' 3.5
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Jacob Miller
5' 6
Mar 17
Tomahawk Invite
2.
10
Mason Barth
5' 4
Mar 25
Cashton Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Noah Zastrow
14' 3
Mar 25
Cashton Invite
2.
11
Jacob Miller
12' 0
PR
Mar 17
Tomahawk Invite
3.
9
Austin Bacon
9' 0
PR
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Noah Zastrow
20' 1
PR
Mar 31
Rosholt Invitational
2.
11
Jacob Miller
17' 5
PR
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
3.
12
Isaiah Schilling
15' 10
PR
Mar 31
Rosholt Invitational
4.
12
Jake Hainzlsperger
15' 4.5
PR
Mar 17
Tomahawk Invite
5.
12
Max Weber
14' 3
PR
Mar 25
Cashton Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Luke Baehr
33' 8.75
PR
Mar 17
Tomahawk Invite
2.
9
Mason Weichelt
30' 7.75
PR
Mar 17
Tomahawk Invite
3.
12
Jordon Viegl
29' 5.5
PR
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Kaily Northup
7.97
PR
Mar 25
Cashton Invite
2.
9
Dalaney Eichman
8.17
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
3.
12
Johanna Ellefson
8.50
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
4.
10
Sydney Johnson
8.69
PR
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Lauren Faber
8.76
Mar 31
Rosholt Invitational
2.
9
Dalaney Eichman
9.14
PR
Mar 31
Rosholt Invitational
3.
10
Sydney Johnson
9.30
PR
Mar 31
Rosholt Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Lauren Faber
30.16
Mar 25
Cashton Invite
2.
12
Lizzy Endreas
32.06
PR
Mar 17
Tomahawk Invite
3.
11
McKenna Brecht
34.01
Mar 17
Tomahawk Invite
4.
9
Aliyah Anderson
36.25
PR
Mar 25
Cashton Invite
300 Meters
1.
11
Kaily Northup
48.18
PR
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Kaily Northup
1:05.49
PR
Mar 31
Rosholt Invitational
2.
12
Lauren Faber
1:09.97
PR
Mar 25
Cashton Invite
3.
11
Kaitilin Kasch
1:14.22
PR
Mar 31
Rosholt Invitational
4.
10
Sydney Johnson
1:14.93
Mar 17
Tomahawk Invite
5.
9
Leah Nieman
1:17.84
PR
Mar 31
Rosholt Invitational
600 Meters
1.
11
McKenna Brecht
2:20.69
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Kaitilin Kasch
2:55.07
PR
Mar 31
Rosholt Invitational
2.
11
McKenna Brecht
2:58.96
PR
Mar 31
Rosholt Invitational
3.
10
Sydney Johnson
3:17.04
PR
Mar 17
Tomahawk Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Leah Nieman
6:41.16
PR
Mar 31
Rosholt Invitational
2.
9
Kaylee Wehrman
6:50.13
Mar 31
Rosholt Invitational
1 Mile
1.
9
Kaylee Wehrman
7:15.01
PR
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
2.
11
Alyssa Stoiber
8:37.04
PR
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Hannah Zastrow
9.64
Mar 25
Cashton Invite
2.
12
Lizzy Endreas
10.63
Mar 25
Cashton Invite
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Hannah Zastrow
10.25
Mar 31
Rosholt Invitational
2.
12
Lizzy Endreas
11.20
PR
Mar 31
Rosholt Invitational
3.
11
Alyssa Stoiber
13.50
Mar 31
Rosholt Invitational
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Hannah Zastrow
34.49
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
2.
12
Lizzy Endreas
35.96
PR
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Johanna Ellefson
Hannah Zastrow
McKenna Brecht
Lizzy Endreas
2:00.38
Mar 31
Rosholt Invitational
2.
Johanna Ellefson
Mya Melander
Brianna Frederickson
Delaney Eichman
2:05.54
Mar 25
Cashton Invite
3.
Relay Team
2:10.21
Mar 17
Tomahawk Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Sabrina Vircks
Kaily Northup
Lizzy Endreas
Lauren Faber
4:38.60
Mar 31
Rosholt Invitational
2.
Lizzy Endreas
Hannah Zastrow
Sabrina Vircks
Kaily Northup
4:40.80
Mar 25
Cashton Invite
3.
Relay Team
4:43.67
Mar 17
Tomahawk Invite
4.
Lauren Faber
Lizzy Endreas
Sabrina Vircks
Kaily Northrop
4:46.71
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Kaitilin Kasch
McKenna Brecht
Sydney Johnson
Leah Nieman
12:13.60
Mar 25
Cashton Invite
2.
Relay Team
12:41.83
Mar 17
Tomahawk Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Alyssa Stoiber
26' 4.75
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
2.
10
Sydney Johnson
23' 10
PR
Mar 25
Cashton Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Hannah Zastrow
5' 5
PR
Mar 25
Cashton Invite
2.
11
Sabrina Vircks
5' 0
PR
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
3.
12
Johanna Ellefson
4' 6
PR
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Johanna Ellefson
10' 6
PR
Mar 31
Rosholt Invitational
2.
9
Hannah Zastrow
8' 6
Mar 17
Tomahawk Invite
3.
9
Dalaney Eichman
8' 0
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Kaily Northup
15' 4.5
Mar 17
Tomahawk Invite
2.
12
Lizzy Endreas
13' 6
Mar 25
Cashton Invite
3.
9
Aliyah Anderson
9' 1
PR
Mar 31
Rosholt Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Hannah Zastrow
31' 9.25
PR
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
2.
11
Sabrina Vircks
28' 1.25
Apr 1
T-Bird Invitational
3.
11
McKenna Brecht
25' 10
Mar 25
Cashton Invite
4.
9
Kaylee Wehrman
24' 2
Mar 31
Rosholt Invitational
*Recent improvement