Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Kaleb Cowan
7.30
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
2.
9
Conner Allen
7.46
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
3.
12
Salvador Aguilar
7.51
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
4.
9
Maslah Abdullahi
7.62
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
5.
10
Marco Aguilar
7.82
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
6.
12
Allen Ellsberry
7.87
PR
Feb 4
Kevin Salverson Invitational
7.
9
Patrick Flores
8.23
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
8.
10
Enrique Guzman
8.48
PR
Feb 4
Kevin Salverson Invitational
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
William Nolan
7.08
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
2.
12
Allen Ellsberry
8.12
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
3.
10
Marco Aguilar
8.35
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
4.
9
Conner Allen
8.42
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
5.
9
Maslah Abdullahi
8.59
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
6.
12
Salvador Aguilar
8.66
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
7.
10
Josiah House
8.81
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
200 Meters
1.
12
William Nolan
22.19
PR
Feb 18
Simplot Games
2.
12
Allen Ellsberry
26.52
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
3.
10
Marco Aguilar
26.67
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
4.
9
Maslah Abdullahi
26.97
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
5.
9
Conner Allen
27.00
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
6.
12
Salvador Aguilar
28.41
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
7.
10
Josiah House
29.39
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
8.
9
Rylie Holzhausen
29.87
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
9.
12
Kaleb Cowan
30.28
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
10.
-
Kaelin Randalls
30.72
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
11.
9
Jaycob Honeycutt
33.60
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
William Nolan
50.96
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
2.
12
Ariana Lovetas
55.32
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
3.
11
Robert Manzanares
1:00.33
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
4.
12
Allen Ellsberry
1:02.98
PR
Feb 4
Kevin Salverson Invitational
5.
10
Marco Aguilar
1:03.62
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
6.
9
Maslah Abdullahi
1:03.78
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
7.
12
Richard Dickenson
1:04.86
PR
Feb 4
Kevin Salverson Invitational
8.
12
Salvador Aguilar
1:05.89
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
9.
12
Kaleb Cowan
1:07.36
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
10.
10
Josiah House
1:08.36
PR
Feb 4
Kevin Salverson Invitational
11.
-
Kaelin Randalls
1:08.51
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
12.
9
Conner Allen
1:09.69
PR
Feb 4
Kevin Salverson Invitational
13.
10
Enrique Guzman
1:09.97
PR
Feb 4
Kevin Salverson Invitational
14.
9
Rylie Holzhausen
1:10.78
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
15.
9
Patrick Flores
1:11.08
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
16.
9
Jaycob Honeycutt
1:16.75
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
800 Meters
1.
12
Aran Lovato
2:05.54
PR
Feb 18
Simplot Games
2.
12
Ariana Lovetas
2:05.90
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
3.
12
Jarred Russell
2:10.38
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
4.
11
Robert Manzanares
2:17.04
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
5.
12
Richard Dickenson
2:23.67
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
6.
11
Ethan Valentine
2:29.66
Feb 4
Kevin Salverson Invitational
7.
10
Marco Aguilar
2:37.81
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
8.
-
Kaelin Randalls
2:46.44
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
9.
9
Rylie Holzhausen
2:50.25
Feb 4
Kevin Salverson Invitational
10.
9
Jaycob Honeycutt
2:54.42
PR
Feb 4
Kevin Salverson Invitational
11.
12
Salvador Aguilar
2:55.45
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
12.
9
Patrick Flores
2:55.51
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
13.
10
Enrique Guzman
2:56.38
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Ariana Lovetas
5:02.67
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
2.
12
Jarred Russell
5:07.47
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
3.
12
Richard Dickenson
5:23.49
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
4.
11
Ethan Valentine
5:43.37
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
5.
-
Kaelin Randalls
6:16.49
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
6.
9
Rylie Holzhausen
6:19.23
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Josiah House
10.43
PR
Feb 4
Kevin Salverson Invitational
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Josiah House
11.49
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
Conner Allen
Marco Aguilar
Salvador Aguilar
Maslah Abdullahi
1:48.08
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
2.
Marco Aguilar
Salvador Aguilar
Allen Ellsberry
Josiah House
1:50.56
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Cody Allen
53' 4.5
PR
Feb 4
Air Force HS Indoor Open
2.
12
Chase Powers
33' 1.25
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
3.
11
Garrett Vickery
24' 3
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
William Nolan
5' 10
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
2.
11
Robert Manzanares
5' 8
PR
Feb 4
Kevin Salverson Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
William Nolan
21' 10
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
2.
12
Allen Ellsberry
15' 6.75
PR
Feb 4
Kevin Salverson Invitational
3.
9
Maslah Abdullahi
15' 0.5
PR
Feb 4
Kevin Salverson Invitational
4.
9
Rylie Holzhausen
13' 7.25
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
5.
10
Marco Aguilar
13' 4.75
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
William Nolan
46' 3
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
2.
11
Robert Manzanares
32' 9.5
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Raegen Downham
7.29
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
2.
12
Chantel Parker
7.97
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
3.
11
Jennica Price
8.58
Feb 4
Kevin Salverson Invitational
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Raegen Downham
8.45
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
2.
11
Jennica Price
9.38
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
3.
10
Amberly Aldridge
9.48
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
200 Meters
1.
10
Raegen Downham
27.06
Feb 18
Simplot Games
2.
12
Chantel Parker
28.49
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
3.
9
Savannah Gissendanner
29.83
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
4.
11
Miranda Roggenbuck
30.53
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
5.
10
Amberly Aldridge
31.99
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
6.
10
Gracie Meza
35.47
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
7.
10
Jenniqua Cook
36.01
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
400 Meters
1.
10
Raegen Downham
1:04.14
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
2.
11
Jennica Price
1:10.59
PR
Feb 4
Kevin Salverson Invitational
3.
12
Serena Colegate
1:11.30
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
4.
9
Savannah Gissendanner
1:13.29
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
5.
11
Luchia Zuver
1:13.55
PR
Feb 4
Kevin Salverson Invitational
6.
10
Jenniqua Cook
1:20.96
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
7.
10
Gracie Meza
1:21.98
PR
Feb 4
Kevin Salverson Invitational
8.
9
Riley Valentine
1:27.99
PR
Feb 4
Kevin Salverson Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Luchia Zuver
2:30.96
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
2.
12
Serena Colegate
2:34.27
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
3.
12
Jesse Monahan
2:51.30
PR
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
4.
11
Connie Hunt
2:57.13
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
5.
-
Marissa Hunt
3:07.74
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
6.
10
Gracie Meza
3:09.72
PR
Feb 4
Kevin Salverson Invitational
7.
10
Jenniqua Cook
3:23.97
PR
Feb 4
Kevin Salverson Invitational
8.
9
Riley Valentine
3:25.32
Feb 4
Kevin Salverson Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Luchia Zuver
5:54.34
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
2.
12
Serena Colegate
6:08.90
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
3.
12
Jesse Monahan
6:25.57
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
4.
11
Connie Hunt
7:03.07
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
5.
9
Riley Valentine
7:28.06
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
1 Mile
1.
12
Serena Colegate
6:09.25
PR
Feb 4
Air Force HS Indoor Open
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jesse Monahan
14:21.22
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Savannah Gissendanner
11.02
PR
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Savannah Gissendanner
14.31
Jan 21
Campbell County Indoor
4x200 Relay -
1.
Chantel Parker
Serena Colegate
Miranda Roggenbeck
Raegen Downham
1:53.58
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
2.
Relay Team
1:55.98
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Ariana Seui
36' 6
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
2.
10
Rebecca Monahan
36' 5.75
Mar 3
Wyoming State Indoor Track Championships
3.
11
Micha Jones
27' 10
PR
Feb 4
Kevin Salverson Invitational
4.
11
Atalia Gillispie
24' 3.25
Feb 10
Laramie-Shine Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Raegen Downham
14' 8.5
PR
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
2.
11
Jennica Price
14' 0
Jan 14
Stadium Sports Grill HS Classic
*Recent improvement