Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Zach Austen
6.72
PR
Feb 3
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
2.
12
Andrew Davis
6.83
PR
Feb 3
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
3.
11
Chase Ebersole
7.15
PR
Feb 3
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
4.
9
Noah Keitel
7.48
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Andrew Davis
7.24c
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
2.
12
Zach Austen
7.34c
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
3.
11
Chase Ebersole
7.65
PR
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
4.
9
Noah Keitel
7.94c
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
200 Meters
1.
11
Chase Ebersole
23.92
Feb 3
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
2.
12
Andrew Davis
24.16
PR
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
3.
12
Zach Austen
25.14
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
4.
12
Philip Ratnasamy
25.83
PR
Feb 3
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
5.
12
Nick LaPointe
25.86
Dec 17
Dickinson College HS Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Chase Ebersole
52.14c
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
2.
12
Paul St. Hilaire
55.90
PR
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
3.
11
Sam Jacobs
55.94c
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
4.
11
Andy Bado
57.93
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
5.
12
Devon Schach
1:02.55
PR
Dec 17
Dickinson College HS Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Josh Higgins
2:01.39
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
2.
12
Yahya Soliman
2:02.11
PR
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
3.
11
Caleb Schultz
2:08.02
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
4.
11
Devon Heisler
2:12.83
PR
Feb 3
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
5.
11
Andy Bado
2:18.48
PR
Feb 3
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
1600 Meters
1.
12
Josh Higgins
4:34.70
PR
Feb 3
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
2.
12
Yahya Soliman
4:38.14
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
3.
11
Andrew Brown
4:48.26
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
1 Mile
1.
12
Josh Higgins
4:25.9h
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
2.
11
Andrew Brown
4:47.34
PR
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
3.
10
Matt Todd
5:05.70
PR
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
3000 Meters
1.
11
Devon Heisler
9:44.15
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
2.
9
Jesse St. Cyr
10:26.35
Feb 3
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
3.
10
Cole Davis
11:20.63
PR
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
3200 Meters
1.
11
Devon Heisler
10:32.37
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
2.
11
Bennett Brown
10:42.03
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
3.
10
Cole Davis
11:28.49
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Nick LaPointe
8.33
PR
Dec 17
Dickinson College HS Invitational
2.
11
Sam Jacobs
8.79
PR
Dec 17
Dickinson College HS Invitational
3.
12
Paul St. Hilaire
8.80
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
4.
12
Kevin Zheng
9.54
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Nick LaPointe
8.84c
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
2.
12
Paul St. Hilaire
9.24c
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
3.
11
Sam Jacobs
9.44
PR
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
Andrew Davis
Zach Austen
Philip Ratnasamy
Sam Jacobs
1:38.57
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:30.1h
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
2.
Andrew Davis
Josh Higgins
Yahya Soliman
Chase Ebersole
3:33.28
Feb 3
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
3.
Josh Higgins
Riley Park
Andrew Brown
Andy Bado
3:39.94
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
4.
Andrew Davis
Sam Jacobs
Philip Ratnasamy
Yahya Soliman
3:44.82
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
5.
Andy Bado
Sam Jacobs
Philip Ratnasamy
Devon Heisler
3:52.89
Feb 3
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
4x800 Relay
1.
Andrew Brown
Caleb Schultz
Josh Higgins
Yahya Soliman
8:21.94
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
2.
Andrew Brown
Caleb Schultz
Bennett Brown
Riley Park
8:46.55
Feb 3
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
3.
Devon Heisler
Bennett Brown
Andy Bado
Riley Park
9:03.15
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
4.
Relay Team
9:10.35
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:19.5h
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Chris Armbrust
43' 2.75
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
2.
11
Joshua Herbster
41' 8.25
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
3.
11
Sean Turnpaugh
41' 2.5
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
4.
12
Logan Thorne
30' 2.5
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
5.
9
Stephen Rozyckie
29' 5.25
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
6.
10
Bhargava Motupalli
29' 2
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
7.
10
Chris Carroll
28' 5
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
8.
9
Spencer Whitcomb
24' 4.5
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Brandon Brown
5' 6
PR
Feb 3
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
12
Paul St. Hilaire
5' 6
PR
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
10
Marcus Toevs
5' 6
Feb 3
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
4.
9
Noah Keitel
5' 2
PR
Feb 3
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
Pole Vault
1.
12
Zach Austen
14' 6
PR
Feb 25
PTFCA Indoor State Championships
2.
12
Nick LaPointe
9' 0
PR
Dec 17
Dickinson College HS Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Andrew Davis
19' 3
PR
Feb 3
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
2.
9
Noah Keitel
19' 1.5
Dec 17
Dickinson College HS Invitational
3.
10
Brandon Brown
18' 4.5
PR
Feb 3
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
4.
12
Ridge Bachman
17' 2
PR
Dec 17
Dickinson College HS Invitational
5.
10
Marcus Toevs
15' 8.75
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
Triple Jump
1.
9
Noah Keitel
39' 2
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
2.
10
Brandon Brown
38' 6.5
PR
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
3.
12
Paul St. Hilaire
37' 10
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
4.
10
Marcus Toevs
36' 7.5
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Mallory Johnson
7.50
PR
Feb 3
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
2.
11
Regan Craig
7.80
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
3.
10
Taylor Jede
7.96
PR
Feb 3
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
4.
12
MacKenzie Robertson
8.08
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
5.
12
Anna Hull
8.15
Dec 17
Dickinson College HS Invitational
6.
11
Holly Flaig
8.46
PR
Dec 17
Dickinson College HS Invitational
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Mallory Johnson
8.34c
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
2.
11
Donia Abdalla
8.54c
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
3.
9
Abbi Leach
9.08
PR
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
4.
11
Kathleen Silverman
9.32
PR
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
200 Meters
1.
11
Regan Craig
28.05
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
12
MacKenzie Robertson
28.05
PR
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
3.
10
Kyra Place
28.31
PR
Feb 3
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
4.
11
Mallory Johnson
28.42
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
5.
11
Donia Abdalla
29.33
Feb 3
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
6.
10
Tessa Miller
31.58
PR
Dec 17
Dickinson College HS Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Donia Abdalla
1:03.54c
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
2.
11
Regan Craig
1:05.07
Dec 17
Dickinson College HS Invitational
3.
10
Taylor Jede
1:05.11
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
4.
9
Amanada Myers
1:06.19
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
800 Meters
1.
10
Lacey Higgins
2:22.4h
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
2.
12
Marie Rulapaugh
2:28.86
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
3.
9
Abbi Leach
2:41.22
PR
Dec 17
Dickinson College HS Invitational
4.
9
Amanada Myers
2:43.97
PR
Dec 17
Dickinson College HS Invitational
5.
11
Emily Barnes
2:47.77
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
1600 Meters
1.
12
Marie Rulapaugh
5:40.60
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
2.
9
Olivia Morrow
6:17.77
PR
Feb 3
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
3.
12
Ally Austen
6:17.78
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
4.
9
Maddy Good
6:22.83
PR
Feb 3
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
1 Mile
1.
12
Marie Rulapaugh
5:17.5h
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
2.
10
Lacey Higgins
5:42.01
PR
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
3000 Meters
1.
9
Olivia Morrow
12:41.24
PR
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ally Austen
13:47.24
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Mallory Johnson
9.08
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
2.
10
Taylor Jede
9.79
Feb 3
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
3.
11
Holly Flaig
10.21
PR
Dec 17
Dickinson College HS Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Mallory Johnson
9.54c
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
2.
10
Taylor Jede
10.44c
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
3.
11
Holly Flaig
11.24c
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:49.9h
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
2.
Regan Craig
MacKenzie Robertson
Taylor Jede
Mallory Johnson
1:50.79
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Lacey Higgins
Mallory Johnson
Donia Abdalla
Taylor Jede
4:19.05
Feb 3
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
2.
Lacey Higgins
Amanada Myers
Abbi Leach
MacKenzie Robertson
4:22.07
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
3.
Relay Team
4:22.37
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
4.
Donia Abdalla
Mallory Johnson
Taylor Jede
Regan Craig
4:27.01
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
5.
MacKenzie Robertson
Amanada Myers
Kyra Place
Maddy Good
4:33.92
Feb 3
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
4x800 Relay
1.
Lacey Higgins
Abbi Leach
Amanada Myers
Marie Rulapaugh
10:44.66
Feb 3
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
2.
9
Olivia Morrow
Abbi Leach
Maddy Good
Maddi Bachman
11:14.80
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
3.
Relay Team
11:27.27
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Jessica Vergara
33' 6.75
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
2.
12
Natalie Lepri
30' 1
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
3.
11
Bianca Correll
25' 9
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
4.
9
Julia Gottlieb
23' 4.5
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
5.
9
Carson Devitt
22' 8.5
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
6.
9
Calistra Bradley
18' 6
PR
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
7.
9
Isabella Lee
14' 8.5
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Savannah Steger
4' 10
PR
Dec 17
Dickinson College HS Invitational
2.
11
Kathleen Silverman
4' 2
PR
Dec 17
Dickinson College HS Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Savannah Steger
10' 0
PR
Feb 3
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
2.
11
Kathleen Silverman
8' 2
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
3.
10
Sarah Riska
7' 0
PR
Dec 17
Dickinson College HS Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Anna Hull
15' 5
Dec 17
Dickinson College HS Invitational
10
Taylor Jede
15' 5
Dec 17
Dickinson College HS Invitational
3.
12
MacKenzie Robertson
15' 2.5
PR
Dec 17
Dickinson College HS Invitational
4.
11
Regan Craig
15' 1.25
Dec 17
Dickinson College HS Invitational
5.
10
Savannah Steger
14' 10.5
PR
Dec 17
Dickinson College HS Invitational
6.
11
Holly Flaig
14' 4.5
PR
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
7.
10
Tessa Miller
13' 8.25
PR
Dec 17
Dickinson College HS Invitational
8.
11
Kathleen Silverman
13' 8
PR
Dec 17
Dickinson College HS Invitational
9.
9
Abbi Leach
11' 2
PR
Dec 17
Dickinson College HS Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
MacKenzie Robertson
33' 7.5
PR
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
2.
11
Holly Flaig
31' 7.5
Jan 29
Susquehanna HS Indoor Classic
3.
10
Savannah Steger
31' 6.5
Jan 14
Dickinson College HS Invitational
4.
12
Anna Hull
30' 0.5
PR
Feb 16
State College HS Invitational #3
*Recent improvement