Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Myles King
6.75
PR
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
2.
12
Sam Cooperman
6.81
PR
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
3.
11
Gavin Zander
7.18
PR
Jan 14
TFCAofGP Meet #5
4.
12
Bryan Ochoa
7.45
PR
Jan 7
TFCA of GP Meet #4
5.
12
Nameer Shamsi
9.09
PR
Feb 8
TFCAofGP - Novice Meet-Division 1
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Myles King
7.15
PR
Feb 10
TFCAofGP Last Chance Meet
2.
12
Sam Cooperman
7.31
PR
Feb 4
TFCAofGP Meet #8
3.
11
Jay Mapily
7.82
PR
Jan 21
TFCAofGP Meet #6
4.
10
Christian Leckey
8.28
PR
Jan 28
TFCA of GP Meet #7
200 Meters
1.
12
Myles King
22.94
PR
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
2.
12
Sam Cooperman
23.48
PR
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
3.
11
Jake Zosulis
23.74
PR
Feb 4
TFCAofGP Meet #8
4.
9
Wyatt Knipe
24.66
Jan 14
TFCAofGP Meet #5
5.
10
Jachin Mapily
25.00
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
6.
12
Connor Ochsenreither
25.34
PR
Jan 21
TFCAofGP Meet #6
7.
11
Jay Mapily
25.98
PR
Dec 22
TFCAofGP Meet #2
8.
11
Jacob Han
27.37
PR
Dec 31
TFCA of GP Meet #3
400 Meters
1.
12
Ata Shahideh
50.70
PR
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
2.
11
Jake Zosulis
52.68
PR
Feb 18
TFCAofGP Meet of Champions
3.
9
Wyatt Knipe
53.67
Feb 4
TFCAofGP Meet #8
4.
11
John Brophy
54.23
Feb 10
TFCAofGP Last Chance Meet
5.
11
Richie Jethon
55.85
PR
Dec 22
TFCAofGP Meet #2
6.
12
Harrison Dalsass
56.08
PR
Jan 7
TFCA of GP Meet #4
7.
11
Justin Montalbano
58.99
PR
Jan 28
TFCA of GP Meet #7
800 Meters
1.
11
Marc Motter
1:57.55
PR
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
2.
12
Ata Shahideh
1:58.09
PR
Feb 4
TFCAofGP Meet #8
3.
10
David Endres
2:03.04
Jan 14
TFCAofGP Meet #5
4.
10
Sean Lahetta
2:12.49
Dec 31
TFCA of GP Meet #3
5.
11
Richie Jethon
2:12.72
PR
Dec 26
Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic
6.
12
Christian Hanna
2:14.88
PR
Jan 21
TFCAofGP Meet #6
7.
12
Dylan Junkin
2:24.45
PR
Dec 22
TFCAofGP Meet #2
8.
9
Carter Moore
2:31.10
Jan 7
TFCA of GP Meet #4
9.
10
Parker Madey
2:34.86
PR
Jan 28
TFCA of GP Meet #7
1 Mile
1.
10
David Endres
4:34.26
PR
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
2.
11
Marc Motter
4:36.89
PR
Feb 4
TFCAofGP Meet #8
3.
12
William Schulz
4:38.78
PR
Dec 31
TFCA of GP Meet #3
4.
10
Sean Lahetta
4:46.12
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
5.
12
Dylan McKeever
4:49.22
PR
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
6.
10
Alex Bardwell
4:52.99
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
7.
11
Owen Zila
4:54.09
PR
Jan 14
TFCAofGP Meet #5
8.
12
Christian Hanna
4:58.13
PR
Jan 28
TFCA of GP Meet #7
9.
10
Cade Sands
5:05.83
Jan 21
TFCAofGP Meet #6
3000 Meters
1.
12
William Schulz
9:03.52
PR
Feb 10
TFCAofGP Last Chance Meet
2.
10
David Endres
9:21.81
PR
Feb 4
TFCAofGP Meet #8
3.
10
Sean Lahetta
9:37.22
PR
Dec 26
Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic
4.
11
Owen Zila
9:42.58
Jan 7
TFCA of GP Meet #4
5.
12
Dylan McKeever
9:45.03
PR
Dec 31
TFCA of GP Meet #3
6.
10
Cade Sands
9:52.51
Jan 14
TFCAofGP Meet #5
2 Miles
1.
12
William Schulz
9:51.08
PR
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Ian Fay
8.60
PR
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
2.
11
Sam DiGiovanni
8.67
PR
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
3.
12
Mark Feldman
8.99
PR
Jan 14
TFCAofGP Meet #5
4.
9
Jared Farrior
10.56
Feb 8
TFCAofGP - Novice Meet-Division 1
5.
10
Schuyler Gabbard
12.31
PR
Jan 7
TFCA of GP Meet #4
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Ian Fay
9.20
PR
Feb 10
TFCAofGP Last Chance Meet
2.
11
Sam DiGiovanni
9.33
Feb 10
TFCAofGP Last Chance Meet
3.
11
Matthew Brown
10.20
PR
Jan 28
TFCA of GP Meet #7
4.
12
Mark Feldman
10.30
Jan 21
TFCAofGP Meet #6
4x160 Relay
1.
Relay Team
1:39.42
Feb 8
TFCAofGP - Novice Meet-Division 1
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:32.12
Feb 25
PTFCA Indoor State Championships
2.
Myles King
Sam Cooperman
Jake Zosulis
Ata Shahideh
1:33.21
Jan 7
Edwin Lavino Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Marc Motter
Jake Zosulis
John Brophy
Ata Shahideh
3:27.64
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
2.
Relay Team
3:28.95
Feb 25
PTFCA Indoor State Championships
3.
Richie Jethon
Wyatt Knipe
Gavin Zander
Connor Ochsenreither
3:42.84
Jan 7
Edwin Lavino Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:00.59
Feb 25
PTFCA Indoor State Championships
2.
Cole Sands
Cade Sands
Matthew Miller
Robert Sattler
9:23.94
Jan 7
Edwin Lavino Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Jay Mapily
Jachin Mapily
Ian Fay
William Schulz
3:57.34
Jan 7
Edwin Lavino Relays
2.
Relay Team
4:20.35
Dec 26
Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Marc Motter
John Brophy
Ata Shahideh
David Endres
10:50.53
Jan 7
Edwin Lavino Relays
2.
Relay Team
10:51.78
Feb 10
TFCAofGP Last Chance Meet
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Sam DiGiovanni
Mark Feldman
Ian Fay
Matthew Brown
34.43
Jan 7
Edwin Lavino Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Rudy Cambra
42' 10.25
Dec 26
Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic
2.
12
Cj Adams
37' 8.75
PR
Jan 28
ocean breeze HS invitational
3.
11
Justin Maltz
34' 5.5
Feb 8
TFCAofGP - Novice Meet-Division 1
4.
11
Chris Kelly
28' 6
Jan 14
TFCAofGP Meet #5
5.
10
David Zapata
25' 11.25
Jan 31
Shot Put Night in the Valley
High Jump
1.
9
Ethan Korb
5' 6
Jan 21
TFCAofGP Meet #6
Pole Vault
1.
12
Erik Iversen
11' 0
PR
Jan 7
Edwin Lavino Relays
2.
11
Andrew Cipriano
8' 6
Jan 21
TFCAofGP Meet #6
Long Jump
1.
12
Myles King
21' 1.5
PR
Feb 4
TFCAofGP Meet #8
2.
11
Matthew Brown
17' 6.75
PR
Jan 14
TFCAofGP Meet #5
3.
11
Luke McDonnell
17' 1.25
PR
Jan 7
Edwin Lavino Relays
4.
9
Ethan Korb
16' 4
Jan 7
TFCA of GP Meet #4
Triple Jump
1.
11
Luke McDonnell
37' 10
Dec 22
TFCAofGP Meet #2
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Meaghan Shewbrooks
7.34
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
2.
9
Elizabeth Shewbrooks
7.37
PR
Dec 29
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
3.
11
Julia Zelinsky
7.98
PR
Dec 29
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
4.
10
Mikayla Horvath
8.04
Dec 29
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
5.
9
Marissa Plack
8.14
PR
Dec 29
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
6.
9
Arianna Trabachino
8.27
Dec 29
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
7.
9
Emily Kriner
9.10
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
8.
9
Alyse Faerberg
10.12
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Mikayla Horvath
8.50
Feb 3
DVGTCA Meet #6
2.
11
Julia Zelinsky
8.69
PR
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
3.
9
Arianna Trabachino
9.14
Jan 6
DVGTCA Meet #2
4.
12
Jenn Catone
9.42
PR
Jan 20
DVGTCA Meet #4
200 Meters
1.
12
Meaghan Shewbrooks
25.35
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
2.
12
Meagha Shewbrooks
25.69
PR
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
3.
10
Brooke Martin
27.46
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
4.
10
Mikayla Horvath
27.76
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
5.
10
Katie Fox
27.82
PR
Jan 20
DVGTCA Meet #4
6.
10
Rachel Martin
28.00
Dec 29
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
7.
10
Erika Ives
28.22
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
8.
10
Katheryn Fox
28.39
PR
Dec 29
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
9.
10
Taryn Capkovitz
28.94
PR
Dec 29
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
10.
9
Arianna Trabachino
29.64c
Feb 8
DVGTCA Consolation Championship
11.
9
Jillian Zelinsky
29.94
Dec 29
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
12.
10
Bridget Ragan
30.66
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
13.
10
Sophia Rubin
31.44
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
14.
9
Trinity Edmond
31.70
Dec 29
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
15.
9
Emily Kriner
34.27
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
16.
9
Alyse Faerberg
37.91
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Katie Fox
1:00.82
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
2.
9
Makayla Romanus
1:01.21
PR
Feb 3
DVGTCA Meet #6
3.
10
Rachel Martin
1:01.48
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
4.
12
Micaela Kitchen
1:04.59
PR
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
5.
10
Taryn Capkovitz
1:04.65
PR
Jan 27
DVGTCA Meet #5
6.
9
Brooke Stewart
1:06.51
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
7.
10
Erika Ives
1:06.59
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
8.
11
Gwen Yetter
1:10.04c
PR
Feb 8
DVGTCA Consolation Championship
9.
10
Bridget Ragan
1:10.11
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
10.
10
Anna Hayes
1:12.92
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
11.
10
Sophia Rubin
1:14.24
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Kiernan Hutchinson
2:22.31
PR
Feb 17
DVGTCA Meet of Champions
2.
9
Mckenna Brophy
2:25.49
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
3.
12
Tate Dawson
2:28.18
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
4.
10
Claudia Eder
2:28.93
PR
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
5.
12
Micaela Kitchen
2:30.50
PR
Feb 3
DVGTCA Meet #6
6.
12
Hannah Morris
2:31.07
Dec 29
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
7.
10
Campbell Seguine
2:33.0h
PR
Feb 8
DVGTCA Consolation Championship
8.
11
Annie Senour
2:33.93
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
9.
10
Cameron Billingsley
2:34.73
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
10.
9
Elizabeth Shewbrooks
2:37.53
PR
Dec 29
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
11.
11
Abbey Iafolla
2:38.37
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
12.
11
Brooklyn Wiley
2:41.85
PR
Dec 29
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
13.
11
Gwen Yetter
2:44.81
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
14.
12
Mackenzie Perillo
2:45.68
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
15.
11
Paige Renneisen
2:49.88
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
16.
10
Anna Hayes
2:51.99
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
17.
9
Brooke Stewart
2:52.36
Dec 29
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
18.
11
Sophie Curtis
3:00.19
PR
Dec 29
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
19.
9
Irene Macri
3:00.80
PR
Dec 29
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
20.
11
Taylor Schellhorn
3:03.90
PR
Jan 6
DVGTCA Meet #2
21.
11
Julia Dunn
3:10.24
PR
Dec 29
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
22.
12
Marissa Levenkron
3:12.72
PR
Dec 29
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
23.
12
Sara Kimball
3:15.58
Dec 29
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
24.
11
Bailee Plotnick
3:27.75
Dec 29
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
25.
11
Caitlin Fischer
3:29.67
PR
Dec 29
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
1000 Meters
1.
9
Elizabeth Shewbrooks
3:18.11
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
1500 Meters
1.
12
Tate Dawson
5:12.48
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
1 Mile
1.
9
Elizabeth Shewbrooks
5:26.42
PR
Feb 11
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
2.
-
Megan Kolbe
5:29.19
PR
Feb 17
DVGTCA Meet of Champions
3.
12
Tate Dawson
5:30.85
Feb 3
DVGTCA Meet #6
4.
10
Cameron Billingsley
5:31.79
PR
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
5.
9
Elizab Shewbrooks
5:40.61
PR
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
6.
12
Mackenzie Perillo
6:15.60
Dec 16
DVGTCA Meet #1
7.
11
Bailee Plotnick
7:13.1h
PR
Feb 8
DVGTCA Consolation Championship
3000 Meters
1.
10
Cameron Billingsley
10:45.12
PR
Feb 17
DVGTCA Meet of Champions
2.
12
Tate Dawson
11:30.93
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
3.
10
Brooklyne Wiley
12:19.75
PR
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
4.
12
Sara Kimball
15:35.0h
PR
Feb 8
DVGTCA Consolation Championship
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Abby Eisold
9.49
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
2.
9
Marissa Plack
15.20
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Abby Eisold
10.19
Feb 11
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
2.
9
Marissa Plack
11.79
Jan 20
DVGTCA Meet #4
3.
9
Olivia Unger
12.90
Feb 3
DVGTCA Meet #6
4.
11
Erin McRee
14.38
PR
Jan 27
DVGTCA Meet #5
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:45.70
Feb 25
PTFCA Indoor State Championships
2.
Meaghan Shewbrooks
Brooke Martin
Rachel Martin
Katie Fox
1:46.70
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
3.
Makayla Romanus
Brooke Martin
Mikayla Horvath
Rachel Martin
1:47.62
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoors
4.
Julia Zelinsky
Meaghan Shewbrooks
Brooke Martin
Rachel Martin
1:48.16
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
5.
Mikayla Horvath
Taryn Capkovitz
Jenna Zelinsky
Makayla Romanus
1:50.48
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:02.14
Feb 25
PTFCA Indoor State Championships
2.
Makayla Romanus
Mckenna Brophy
Katie Fox
Rachel Martin
4:06.78
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoors
3.
Makayla Romanus
Mckenna Brophy
Micaela Kitchen
Mikayla Horvath
4:11.09
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:38.77
Feb 25
PTFCA Indoor State Championships
2.
Kiernan Hutchinson
Mckenna Brophy
Tate Dawson
Hannah Morris
9:47.31
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoors
3.
Hannah Morris
Kiernan Hutchinson
Claudia Eder
Annie Senour
9:50.93
Jan 7
Kevin Dare Invitational
4.
Mckenna Brophy
Kiernan Hutchinson
Hannah Morris
Claudia Eder
10:01.31
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:31.11
Jan 21
New Balance Games
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:45.51
Feb 3
DVGTCA Meet #6
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Irene Macri
25' 4.5
PR
Feb 3
DVGTCA Meet #6
2.
12
Jamie Dougherty
24' 7.5
Feb 3
DVGTCA Meet #6
3.
-
Sloan Harker
23' 0
PR
Jan 31
Shot Put Night in the Valley
4.
12
Juillianna Hartman
20' 5.5
PR
Dec 16
DVGTCA Meet #1
5.
11
Erin McRee
19' 6.5
PR
Dec 16
DVGTCA Meet #1
High Jump
1.
9
Abby Eisold
4' 8
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
2.
10
Madeline Eisenlord
4' 4
PR
Jan 20
DVGTCA Meet #4
Pole Vault
1.
-
Samantha Ronald
10' 0
PR
Feb 17
DVGTCA Meet of Champions
Long Jump
1.
9
Abby Eisold
13' 7
PR
Dec 29
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
10
Kyra Kendrick
13' 7
Jan 27
DVGTCA Meet #5
3.
10
Sydney Hollingsworth
13' 6
PR
Feb 3
DVGTCA Meet #6
4.
9
Jill Grube
13' 0.5
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
5.
9
Olivia Unger
12' 7
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
6.
9
Marissa Plack
12' 3
Dec 29
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
7.
11
Jaime Becker
12' 1.75
Jan 20
DVGTCA Meet #4
Triple Jump
1.
9
Maddie Yetter
30' 4.5
PR
Dec 29
Marine Corps Holiday Classic
2.
10
Kyra Kendrick
28' 9.5
Jan 27
DVGTCA Meet #5
3.
9
Jill Grube
27' 3
PR
Jan 29
Ocean Breeze HS Invitational
4.
11
Jaime Becker
27' 0.5
Feb 3
DVGTCA Meet #6
*Recent improvement