Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1984
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Jack Wieland
7.21
PR
Feb 26
Central District Indoor DI
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Jack Wieland
7.80
Feb 12
Otterbein Valentines Day HS Qualifier
2.
9
Asa Compton
7.97
Feb 12
Otterbein Valentines Day HS Qualifier
200 Meters
1.
11
Justin Myers
25.79
PR
Feb 26
Central District Indoor DI
2.
10
Peyton Spann
27.06
PR
Feb 26
Central District Indoor DI
400 Meters
1.
10
Peyton Spann
1:00.27
Feb 26
Central District Indoor DI
2.
10
John Berardi
1:06.44
Feb 26
Central District Indoor DI
800 Meters
1.
11
Caleb Martin
2:14.61
PR
Feb 12
Otterbein Valentines Day HS Qualifier
2.
10
Peyton Spann
2:51.15
PR
Feb 26
Central District Indoor DI
1600 Meters
1.
11
Caleb Martin
5:02.23
Feb 12
Otterbein Valentines Day HS Qualifier
2.
11
Chris Valade
5:04.85
PR
Feb 26
Central District Indoor DI
3.
10
Trevor Boughton
5:19.22
PR
Feb 12
Otterbein Valentines Day HS Qualifier
4.
11
Joshua Bowen
5:30.86
PR
Feb 12
Otterbein Valentines Day HS Qualifier
5.
9
Tanner Williams
5:33.78
Jan 21
Ohio State HS Buckeye Open #2
6.
10
John Berardi
5:47.38
PR
Feb 12
Otterbein Valentines Day HS Qualifier
7.
12
Jacob Navabi
5:53.82
PR
Feb 12
Otterbein Valentines Day HS Qualifier
3200 Meters
1.
9
Gabe Knuth
11:31.71
Feb 26
Central District Indoor DI
2.
9
Asa Compton
12:36.73
PR
Feb 12
Otterbein Valentines Day HS Qualifier
3.
9
Will Franke
12:54.29
PR
Jan 21
Ohio State HS Buckeye Open #2
4x800 Relay
1.
Gabe Knuth
Caleb Martin
Chris Valade
Johnny Berardi
9:19.56
Feb 26
Central District Indoor DI
2.
Caleb Martin
Chris Valade
Johnny Berardi
Trevor Boughton
9:34.22
Feb 12
Otterbein Valentines Day HS Qualifier
3.
Joshua Bowen
Asa Compron
Will Franke
Gabe Knuth
10:05.53
Feb 12
Otterbein Valentines Day HS Qualifier
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Mitchell Heaton
37' 4
PR
Feb 26
Central District Indoor DI
2.
12
Tristan Ballinger
33' 11.25
PR
Jan 21
Ohio State HS Buckeye Open #2
High Jump
1.
11
Jack Wieland
5' 6
PR
Jan 21
Ohio State HS Buckeye Open #2
Pole Vault
1.
10
Elijah Young
10' 0
PR
Jan 21
Ohio State HS Buckeye Open #2
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Audrey Hunt
8.73
PR
Feb 12
Otterbein Valentines Day HS Qualifier
200 Meters
1.
11
Audrey Hunt
30.31
PR
Feb 12
Otterbein Valentines Day HS Qualifier
800 Meters
1.
12
Camille Rider
2:31.58
PR
Feb 26
Central District Indoor DI
2.
9
Sasha Bomser
2:32.65
Feb 26
Central District Indoor DI
1600 Meters
1.
9
Sasha Bomser
5:43.65
Feb 12
Otterbein Valentines Day HS Qualifier
2.
11
Keira Smith
5:46.62
PR
Feb 12
Otterbein Valentines Day HS Qualifier
3.
11
Sydney Shannon
6:43.37
PR
Feb 26
Central District Indoor DI
4.
12
Elizabeth Findell
6:51.07
PR
Feb 12
Otterbein Valentines Day HS Qualifier
3200 Meters
1.
11
Keira Smith
11:47.34
PR
Feb 26
Central District Indoor DI
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kristina Jovanovic
10.44
PR
Feb 12
Otterbein Valentines Day HS Qualifier
4x800 Relay
1.
Sasha Bomser
Camille Rider
Keira Smith
Sydney Shannon
10:36.15
Feb 26
Central District Indoor DI
2.
Sasha Bomser
Camille Rider
Sydney Shannon
Keira Smith
10:59.23
Feb 12
Otterbein Valentines Day HS Qualifier
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Ndidiamaka Anaraodo
39' 0.5
PR
Feb 12
Otterbein Valentines Day HS Qualifier
2.
11
Brooklyn Richardson
33' 9
PR
Feb 12
Otterbein Valentines Day HS Qualifier
3.
9
Chidima Anaraodo
31' 3
PR
Feb 12
Otterbein Valentines Day HS Qualifier
4.
11
Brooklyn Richardson
30' 6
PR
Feb 26
Central District Indoor DI
High Jump
1.
12
Camille Rider
4' 6
PR
Jan 21
Ohio State HS Buckeye Open #2
*Recent improvement