Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Voshon Alexandre
6.84
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
2.
12
Michael O'Meara
7.20
PR
Dec 22
Section 1 Challenge
3.
10
Marvin Qin
7.23
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
4.
12
Michael Communale
7.29
PR
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
5.
12
Michael Castello
7.65
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
6.
11
James Merritt
7.66
PR
Jan 28
Rockland County Championships
7.
11
Michael Zheng
7.68
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
8.
11
Eugene Om
7.70
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
9.
11
Michael Harris
7.71
PR
Dec 3
Section 1 Season Opener
10.
10
Gabriel Rodriguez
7.82
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
11.
12
Joseph Song
7.87
PR
Jan 28
Rockland County Championships
12.
11
Kevin Shepardson
8.03
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
13.
9
Adam Dingman
8.08
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
14.
10
Daniel Dizon
8.19
PR
Dec 3
Section 1 Season Opener
200 Meters
1.
10
Voshon Alexandre
25.05
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
2.
10
Marvin Qin
25.44
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
3.
9
Jeremy Kang
26.52
Jan 21
New Balance Games
4.
9
Adam Dingman
27.34c
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
5.
10
Gabriel Rodriguez
27.58
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
6.
11
Michael Harris
27.88
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
7.
10
Joshua Oomen
28.34
Jan 21
New Balance Games
8.
10
Siju Chako
29.42
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
9.
9
Christopher Furey
29.73
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
10.
10
Thomas Mellin
29.74c
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
11.
10
Shawn George
37.74c
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
300 Yards
1.
11
James Merritt
38.84c
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
2.
11
Michael Harris
40.64c
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
3.
12
Nicholas Deitrich
41.64c
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
4.
12
John Hormis
42.64c
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
5.
12
Brian Baccaglini
42.84c
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
6.
12
Michael Castello
43.94c
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
12
Chris Smith
43.94c
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
300 Meters
1.
11
Joseph Saxton
37.30
PR
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
2.
12
Michael O'Meara
38.40
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
3.
10
Marvin Qin
39.22
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
4.
12
Diego Miranda
39.46
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
5.
12
Michael Bucci
40.77
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
6.
11
James Merritt
40.91
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
7.
12
Matteo Ficarella
41.03
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
8.
9
Jeremy Kang
41.11
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
9.
11
Matthew Shinder
41.19
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
10.
12
Jamel Okere
41.38
PR
Dec 22
Section 1 Challenge
11.
11
Eugene Om
41.85
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
12.
12
Michael Communale
42.60
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
13.
10
Ronald O
42.74c
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
14.
11
Jorge Figueroa
42.80
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
15.
11
Michael Mackin
43.36
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
16.
10
Christopher Filatov
43.64c
PR
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
17.
11
Kevin Shepardson
44.70
Jan 21
New Balance Games
18.
9
Adam Dingman
45.29
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
19.
11
Michael Harris
45.68
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
20.
12
Dan Lema
45.70
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
21.
9
Manuel Figueroa
45.74
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
22.
10
Gabriel Rodriguez
46.34c
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
23.
9
Thomas Curry
46.57
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
24.
12
John Hormis
46.64
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
25.
10
Daniel Cortese
46.73
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
26.
10
Brian Sayre
47.21
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
27.
9
Alex Tamigi
47.26
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
28.
12
Michael Castello
47.54c
PR
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
29.
12
Brian Baccaglini
47.64c
PR
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
30.
10
Shane Roberts
47.74c
PR
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
31.
9
Christopher Furey
48.46
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
32.
12
Chris Smith
49.14c
PR
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
33.
10
Siju Chako
49.15
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
34.
10
Joshua Oomen
49.74
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
35.
10
Ivan Artemov
50.25
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
36.
11
Timmy Thomas
50.77
Dec 3
Section 1 Season Opener
37.
10
Matthew Kivlehan
52.97
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
38.
9
Frankie McCabe
1:00.36
PR
Dec 3
Section 1 Season Opener
39.
10
Shawn George
1:09.20
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
600 Yards
1.
11
Joseph Saxton
1:19.9h
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
2.
12
Jamel Okere
1:20.3h
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
3.
12
Sean Le
1:24.4h
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
4.
12
Michael O'Meara
1:24.8h
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
5.
12
Alan Swieca
1:25.6h
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
6.
12
Nicholas Deitrich
1:35.1h
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
7.
12
John Hormis
1:36.6h
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
8.
12
Chris Smith
1:40.8h
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
600 Meters
1.
12
Brian Camillieri
1:24.7h
PR
Jan 4
Rockland Coaches Invitational
2.
12
Branden Fernandez
1:25.26
PR
Jan 28
Rockland County Championships
3.
11
Joseph Saxton
1:26.04
PR
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
4.
12
Jamel Okere
1:29.3h
PR
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
5.
12
Matteo Ficarella
1:32.22
PR
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
6.
12
Alan Swieca
1:33.11
PR
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
7.
12
Michael Bucci
1:34.06
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
8.
11
James Merritt
1:37.56
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
9.
11
Jorge Figueroa
1:38.67
PR
Dec 3
Section 1 Season Opener
10.
12
Michael Communale
1:40.32
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
11.
10
Ronald O
1:41.1h
PR
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
12.
10
Shane Roberts
1:43.98
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
13.
12
Anthony Farese
1:44.78
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
14.
10
Brian Sayre
1:45.86
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
15.
12
John Hormis
1:46.82
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
16.
9
Alex Tamigi
1:48.58
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
17.
9
Manuel Figueroa
1:48.61
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
18.
12
Brian Baccaglini
1:48.64
PR
Dec 22
Section 1 Challenge
19.
12
Dan Lema
1:48.95
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
20.
10
Matthew Kivlehan
1:49.23
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
21.
11
Matthew Shinder
1:50.26
Dec 3
Section 1 Season Opener
22.
10
Thomas Mellin
1:50.64
PR
Dec 3
Section 1 Season Opener
23.
9
Christopher Furey
1:51.22
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
24.
12
Chris Smith
1:52.10
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
25.
10
Joshua Oomen
1:52.23
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
26.
12
Justin Devito
1:52.57
PR
Dec 22
Section 1 Challenge
27.
9
Thomas Curry
1:52.75
PR
Dec 3
Section 1 Season Opener
28.
10
Ivan Artemov
1:54.53
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
29.
11
Timmy Thomas
1:55.91
PR
Dec 3
Section 1 Season Opener
30.
10
Siju Chako
1:57.74
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
31.
9
Robbie Stark
2:04.66
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
32.
9
Frankie McCabe
2:11.33
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
33.
10
Shawn George
2:28.49
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Daniel Cortese
2:51.3h
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
1000 Yards
1.
12
Brian Camillieri
2:21.6h
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
2.
12
Branden Fernandez
2:28.5h
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
3.
12
Brian Baccaglini
3:08.1h
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
1000 Meters
1.
12
Brian Camillieri
2:30.23
PR
Feb 4
Armory Track Invitational
2.
10
Ryan Guerci
2:39.38
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
3.
12
Jonah Fields
2:45.81
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
4.
11
Danny Peterson
2:46.0h
PR
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
5.
12
Branden Fernandez
2:47.01
Dec 10
Jim Mitchell Invitational
6.
12
Sean Le
2:48.32
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
7.
11
Brendan O'Donoghue
2:53.63
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
8.
12
Alan Swieca
2:53.96
Dec 22
Section 1 Challenge
9.
12
Michael Bucci
2:55.80
PR
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
10.
10
Cyle Warner
2:55.84
Jan 21
New Balance Games
11.
10
Daniel Cortese
2:58.26
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
12.
12
Jamel Okere
3:02.3h
Jan 4
Rockland Coaches Invitational
13.
12
Nicholas Deitrich
3:05.6h
PR
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
14.
12
Matteo Ficarella
3:07.96
Dec 22
Section 1 Challenge
15.
11
Stephen Zechariah
3:10.2h
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
16.
10
Matthew Kivlehan
3:16.18
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
17.
10
Ronald O
3:17.95
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
18.
9
Thomas Curry
3:18.07
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
19.
12
Justin Devito
3:18.43
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
20.
12
John Hormis
3:19.10
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
21.
10
Brian Sayre
3:22.77
Jan 21
New Balance Games
22.
12
Brian Baccaglini
3:24.59
Jan 21
New Balance Games
23.
10
John Kelly
3:25.71
Jan 21
New Balance Games
24.
12
Anthony Farese
3:25.84
Jan 21
New Balance Games
25.
12
Chris Smith
3:27.55
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
26.
10
Ivan Artemov
3:30.12
Jan 21
New Balance Games
27.
12
Dan Lema
3:36.02
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
28.
9
Frankie McCabe
3:50.13
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
1500 Meters
1.
12
Brian Camillieri
4:11.57
PR
Jan 11
NYRR Millrose Games Trials
2.
10
Ryan Guerci
4:23.76
Jan 11
NYRR Millrose Games Trials
1600 Meters
1.
12
Brian Camillieri
4:23.18
PR
Dec 22
Section 1 Challenge
2.
11
Zachary Hasenbalg
4:35.83
PR
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
3.
11
Danny Peterson
4:36.23
PR
Jan 28
Rockland County Championships
4.
10
Ryan Guerci
4:37.41
Dec 22
Section 1 Challenge
5.
12
Branden Fernandez
4:42.8h
PR
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
6.
12
Jonah Fields
4:47.0h
PR
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
7.
10
Cyle Warner
4:54.69
Jan 28
Rockland County Championships
8.
11
Brendan O'Donoghue
4:54.70
PR
Jan 28
Rockland County Championships
9.
12
Alan Swieca
5:08.9h
PR
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
10.
11
Stephen Zechariah
5:42.2h
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
11.
12
Justin Devito
5:44.5h
PR
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
1 Mile
1.
12
Brian Camillieri
4:30.51
PR
Jan 11
NYRR Millrose Games Trials
2.
10
Ryan Guerci
4:41.82
Jan 11
NYRR Millrose Games Trials
3200 Meters
1.
10
Ryan Guerci
9:54.43
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
2.
11
Danny Peterson
10:01.35
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
3.
11
Zachary Hasenbalg
10:12.3h
PR
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
4.
11
Brendan O'Donoghue
10:31.0h
PR
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Diego Miranda
8.46
PR
Feb 24
Section 1 State Qualifer
2.
12
Jamel Okere
8.58
PR
Dec 22
Section 1 Challenge
3.
12
Sean Le
8.65
PR
Jan 28
Rockland County Championships
4.
11
Michael Mackin
9.20
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
5.
11
Eugene Om
9.23
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
6.
10
Gabriel Rodriguez
9.97
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
7.
10
Christopher Filatov
10.14
Jan 28
Rockland County Championships
8.
10
Ronald O
10.74
Jan 28
Rockland County Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Branden Fernandez
Matteo Ficarella
Michael O'Meara
Joseph Saxton
1:37.03
Dec 10
Jim Mitchell Invitational
2.
Eugene Om
Diego Miranda
Michael Communale
Michael O'Meara
1:38.58
Feb 17
Artie O'Connor Invitational
3.
Relay Team
1:39.12
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
4.
Voshen Alexandre
Michael Communale
Matteo Ficarella
Michael O'Meara
1:41.06
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
5.
Michael Communale
James Merritt
Diego Miranda
Jamel Okere
1:44.42
Dec 10
Jim Mitchell Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:28.31
Feb 24
Section 1 State Qualifer
2.
Jamel Okere
Branden Fernandez
Diego Miranda
Joseph Saxton
3:31.97
Jan 11
NYRR Millrose Games Trials
3.
Brian Camillieri
Branden Fernandez
Jamel Okere
Joseph Saxton
3:37.01
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
4.
Jamel Okere
Branden Fernandez
Joseph Saxton
Brian Camillieri
3:38.4h
Jan 4
Rockland Coaches Invitational
5.
Michael O'Meara
Jamel Okere
Diego Miranda
Matteo Ficarella
3:41.10
Feb 17
Artie O'Connor Invitational
6.
Michael O'Meara
Branden Fernandez
Michael Communale
Joseph Saxton
3:43.2h
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:04.75
Feb 28
Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.
Ryan Guerci
Branden Fernandez
Zachary Hasenbalg
Brian Camillieri
8:08.29
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoors
3.
Jonah Fields
Ryan Guerci
Branden Fernandez
Brian Camillieri
8:11.88
Feb 17
Artie O'Connor Invitational
4.
Jonah Fields
Ryan Guerci
Zachary Hasenbalg
Sean Le
8:30.37
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
5.
Zachary Hasenbalg
Danny Peterson
Sean Le
Jamel Okere
8:38.95
Feb 17
Artie O'Connor Invitational
6.
Jamel Okere
Zachary Hasenbalg
Danny Peterson
Joseph Saxton
8:46.6h
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
4xMile Relay
1.
Brian Camillieri
Ryan Guerci
Zachary Hasenbalg
Danny Peterson
18:57.05
Dec 10
Jim Mitchell Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Joey Saxton
Michael O'Meara
Branden Fernandez
Brian Camillieri
3:33.29
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.
Relay Team
3:39.59
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Ryan Guerci
Joseph Saxton
Branden Fernandez
Brian Camillieri
11:06.92
Feb 17
Artie O'Connor Invitational
2.
Relay Team
11:11.47
Feb 28
Eastern States Indoor Championships
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
34.73
Jan 21
New Balance Games
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Michael Castello
40' 6.5
PR
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
2.
12
Joseph Song
36' 6.25
PR
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
3.
11
Michael Zheng
35' 2.75
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
4.
11
David Martini
33' 9
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
5.
12
Jacob Brenner
33' 7.75
PR
Dec 10
Jim Mitchell Invitational
6.
12
Dylan Bennardo
30' 8.75
PR
Dec 22
Section 1 Challenge
7.
12
Dustin Collins
25' 6
PR
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Michael Harris
5' 0
Dec 3
Section 1 Season Opener
12
Sean Le
5' 0
Dec 22
Section 1 Challenge
10
Christopher Filatov
5' 0
Dec 22
Section 1 Challenge
11
Michael Mackin
5' 0
PR
Dec 22
Section 1 Challenge
5.
10
Thomas Mellin
4' 9
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
Pole Vault
1.
10
Christopher Filatov
11' 6
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
2.
11
Eugene Om
11' 0
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
3.
10
Ronald O
8' 0
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Joseph Saxton
19' 2
PR
Jan 28
Rockland County Championships
2.
11
James Merritt
17' 1.75
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
12
Michael Communale
17' 1.75
PR
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
4.
9
Jeremy Kang
16' 8.25
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
5.
12
Branden Fernandez
15' 11
Dec 10
Jim Mitchell Invitational
6.
10
Ronald O
15' 9.25
Dec 3
Section 1 Season Opener
7.
11
Matthew Shinder
13' 10.5
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Michael O'Meara
39' 6
PR
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
2.
9
Jeremy Kang
35' 2.5
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
3.
11
Matthew Shinder
32' 2
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
4.
11
Kevin Shepardson
31' 7.5
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
5.
12
Matteo Ficarella
31' 6
PR
Dec 10
Jim Mitchell Invitational
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
11
David Martini
44' 9.5
Jan 28
Rockland County Championships
2.
12
Michael Castello
41' 9.5
PR
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
3.
12
Joseph Song
40' 10.5
PR
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
4.
12
Jacob Brenner
35' 2.25
PR
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
5.
12
Dylan Bennardo
29' 3.5
PR
Dec 3
Section 1 Season Opener
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Riley McLaughlin
7.90
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
2.
11
Megan Bourgeois
8.20
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
3.
11
Nicole Caponigro
8.36
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
4.
-
Paige Blanda
8.52
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
5.
11
Caileigh Ryan
8.53
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
6.
10
Gena Lanoce
8.73
PR
Jan 28
Rockland County Championships
7.
10
Lindsay Daly
8.92
Jan 28
Rockland County Championships
8.
10
Colleen Duffy
8.99
PR
Dec 22
Section 1 Challenge
9.
10
Jenna Fay
9.48
PR
Dec 3
Section 1 Season Opener
10.
10
Jeanette McGreevy
9.58
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
11.
9
Kathleen Moran
9.61
PR
Dec 3
Section 1 Season Opener
12.
-
Kiera Belford
9.95
PR
Dec 3
Section 1 Season Opener
200 Meters
1.
10
Colleen Duffy
32.64
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
2.
10
Gena Lanoce
32.83
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
3.
10
Nayelly Medina
32.95
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
4.
10
Lindsay Daly
33.03
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
5.
10
Brenda Lema
33.23
Jan 21
New Balance Games
300 Yards
1.
11
Riley McLaughlin
40.34c
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
2.
11
Caileigh Ryan
44.34c
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
300 Meters
1.
11
Riley McLaughlin
44.31
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
2.
11
Lauren Curry
47.97
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
3.
10
Abigail Gleeson-Feldman
48.13
Jan 28
Rockland County Championships
4.
10
Katie O'Connor
49.52
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
5.
11
Caileigh Ryan
49.63
PR
Dec 22
Section 1 Challenge
6.
10
Julia Considine
51.54c
PR
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
7.
11
Megan Bourgeois
51.73
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
8.
10
Gena Lanoce
51.95
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
9.
-
Paige Blanda
52.09
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
10.
9
Carly DeNoia
52.20
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
11.
12
Taylor Haughton
52.32
PR
Jan 28
Rockland County Championships
12.
10
Lindsay Daly
54.74c
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
13.
9
Shamia Ifthikar
55.04c
PR
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
14.
10
Colleen Duffy
55.57
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
15.
10
Nayelly Medina
55.63
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
16.
10
Brenda Lema
56.44c
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
17.
-
Kiera Belford
59.05
Dec 10
Jim Mitchell Invitational
18.
10
Jeanette McGreevy
59.85
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
19.
10
Jenna Fay
1:01.30
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
20.
-
Megan Nolan
1:01.70
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
21.
9
Claudia Valentik
1:04.45
Dec 3
Section 1 Season Opener
600 Meters
1.
11
Olivia Gray
1:44.31
PR
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
2.
10
Abigail Gleeson-Feldman
1:48.45
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
3.
10
Haley Mateo
1:55.81
PR
Dec 10
Jim Mitchell Invitational
4.
9
Sophia Bowman
1:56.7h
PR
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
5.
10
Julia Considine
2:00.26
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
6.
10
Lucy Valentik
2:02.02
PR
Dec 3
Section 1 Season Opener
7.
11
Nethra Vishwanathan
2:08.8h
PR
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
8.
9
Shamia Ifthikar
2:10.36
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
9.
10
Nayelly Medina
2:13.31
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
10.
10
Brenda Lema
2:14.16
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
11.
10
Jenna Fay
2:23.1h
PR
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
12.
-
Megan Nolan
2:25.39
PR
Dec 10
Jim Mitchell Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Abigail Gleeson-Feldman
2:45.2h
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
1000 Yards
1.
11
Olivia Gray
3:00.5h
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
2.
10
Taylor Falcon
3:10.0h
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
1000 Meters
1.
11
Olivia Gray
3:23.91
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
2.
10
Kyra Guerci
3:25.7h
Jan 4
Rockland Coaches Invitational
3.
10
Taylor Falcon
3:27.24
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
4.
10
Haley Mateo
3:29.98
PR
Dec 22
Section 1 Challenge
5.
10
Sarah Boyle
3:38.17
Jan 21
New Balance Games
6.
10
Abigail Gleeson-Feldman
3:40.16
Jan 21
New Balance Games
7.
10
Lucy Valentik
3:47.13
Dec 10
Jim Mitchell Invitational
8.
10
Julia Considine
3:48.20
Jan 21
New Balance Games
9.
11
Nethra Vishwanathan
4:01.10
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
10.
9
Claudia Valentik
4:18.23
Jan 21
New Balance Games
1500 Meters
1.
11
Olivia Gray
5:06.5h
PR
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
2.
10
Kyra Guerci
5:19.45
Jan 28
Rockland County Championships
3.
10
Taylor Falcon
5:28.8h
PR
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
4.
10
Sarah Boyle
5:46.18
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
5.
9
Sophia Bowman
6:04.19
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
6.
11
Nethra Vishwanathan
6:36.38
Dec 22
Section 1 Challenge
1500m Racewalk
1.
10
Sarah Boyle
8:37.48
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
2.
10
Jenna Fay
10:42.78
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Kyra Guerci
5:41.5h
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
2.
11
Lauren Curry
6:11.1h
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
3.
10
Julia Considine
6:51.5h
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
3000 Meters
1.
10
Kyra Guerci
11:36.58
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kelly Vucinic
9.68
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
2.
12
Alexandra Ryan
10.38
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
3.
12
Taylor Haughton
10.69
PR
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
4.
10
Katie O'Connor
10.78
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
5.
9
Carly DeNoia
11.97
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:52.02
Jan 28
Rockland County Championships
2.
Crystal Garcia
Kelly Vucinic
Alexandra Ryan
Caileigh Ryan
1:52.82
Feb 17
Artie O'Connor Invitational
3.
Cheyenne Brizan
Mia Lowery
Riley McLaughlin
Caeleigh Ryan
1:53.73
Dec 10
Jim Mitchell Invitational
4.
Paige Blanda
Crystal Garcia
Katie O'Conner
Caeleigh Ryan
1:55.66
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
5.
Alexandra Ryan
Paige Blanda
Crystal Garcia
Morgan Lowther
2:00.68
Dec 10
Jim Mitchell Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:19.66
Feb 24
Section 1 State Qualifer
2.
Lauren Curry
Mia Lowery
Morgan Lowther
Riley McLaughlin
4:20.62
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
3.
Lauren Curry
Cheyenne Brizon
Mia Lowery
Riley McLaughlin
4:25.16
Feb 17
Artie O'Connor Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Kyra Guerci
Olivia Nikac
Taylor Falcon
Olivia Gray
10:16.01
Feb 17
Artie O'Connor Invitational
2.
Relay Team
10:20.86
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
3.
Sophia Bowman
Sarah Boyle
Julia Considine
Abigail Gleeson-Feldman
11:05.65
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:29.61
Jan 21
New Balance Games
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Katie Martini
25' 4.5
PR
Dec 3
Section 1 Season Opener
2.
11
Victoria Wayne
24' 10.5
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
3.
12
Raquel Mazariego
22' 7
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
4.
10
Sarah Thomas
22' 0.5
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
5.
11
Anela Frommelt
20' 10.5
PR
Dec 22
Section 1 Challenge
High Jump
1.
10
Colleen Duffy
4' 6
Dec 10
Jim Mitchell Invitational
2.
9
Carly DeNoia
4' 3
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
10
Kelly Vucinic
4' 3
Dec 10
Jim Mitchell Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Megan Bourgeois
7' 0
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
12
Alexandra Ryan
7' 0
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
3.
10
Julia Considine
6' 0
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Kelly Vucinic
16' 3.5
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
2.
11
Mia Lowery
14' 5.25
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
3.
11
Megan Bourgeois
13' 9.5
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
4.
11
Nicole Caponigro
13' 9
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
5.
10
Lindsay Daly
12' 6.25
Feb 3
Suffern Invitational
6.
10
Jeanette McGreevy
11' 0
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Mia Lowery
31' 3.75
Dec 3
Section 1 Season Opener
2.
12
Taylor Haughton
28' 1.75
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
3.
11
Nicole Caponigro
28' 0.25
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
4.
11
Lauren Curry
27' 11.75
PR
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
11
Victoria Wayne
27' 7
PR
Jan 28
Rockland County Championships
2.
12
Katie Martini
26' 10.5
PR
Feb 13
Section 1 Class B Championships
3.
12
Raquel Mazariego
19' 8
Dec 22
Section 1 Challenge
4.
11
Anela Frommelt
18' 9.5
PR
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
5.
10
Sarah Thomas
18' 3.75
Jan 15
Section 1 League Championships
*Recent improvement