Season:
2018 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Nicholas Garcia
7.02
PR
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group Non-Public B
2.
11
Michael Doctorovitz
7.26
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
3.
11
Mason Domico
7.28
PR
Jan 24
SJTCA Winter Meet #9
4.
12
John Vinci
7.57
PR
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group Non-Public B
5.
11
Nasir Menoken-El
7.66
Jan 24
SJTCA Winter Meet #9
200 Meters
1.
12
Nicholas Garcia
24.94
PR
Jan 24
SJTCA Winter Meet #9
2.
12
John Vinci
28.43
PR
Jan 24
SJTCA Winter Meet #9
300 Meters
1.
12
Nicholas Garcia
38.80
PR
Feb 4
NJCTC Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Michael Hullihan
1:00.04
Jan 29
SJTCA Winter Meet #11
2.
11
Nicholas Massaro
1:00.46
PR
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group Non-Public B
3.
11
Matthew Kraft
1:06.78
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
600 Meters
1.
12
Philip Sobocinski
1:27.16
Feb 4
NJCTC Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championships
2.
11
Sean May
1:29.09
Feb 4
NJCTC Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championships
3.
10
John Iannelli
1:52.19
PR
Feb 4
NJCTC Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Connor Melko
1:59.98
PR
Jan 28
Ocean Breeze Invitational
2.
11
Andrew Massaro
2:06.96
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group Non-Public B
3.
11
Manik Dhawan
2:10.78
PR
Jan 28
Ocean Breeze Invitational
4.
11
Sean May
2:16.40
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group Non-Public B
5.
11
Nicholas Massaro
2:16.73
PR
Jan 28
Ocean Breeze Invitational
6.
11
Grant Melko
2:19.67
PR
Jan 28
Ocean Breeze Invitational
7.
11
Zachary Mahaney
2:25.31
PR
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
8.
10
John Iannelli
2:48.52
PR
Jan 16
SJTCA Winter Meet #8
1000 Meters
1.
11
Connor Melko
2:38.83
Feb 4
NJCTC Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championships
1500 Meters
1.
11
Connor Melko
4:07.54
PR
Jan 10
NYRR Millrose Trials
1600 Meters
1.
11
Connor Melko
4:22.78
Feb 25
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.
11
Andrew Massaro
4:32.04
PR
Feb 25
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
3.
12
Nick Hutchison
4:34.05
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group Non-Public B
4.
11
Manik Dhawan
5:01.15
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
5.
11
Grant Melko
5:11.05
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
1 Mile
1.
11
Connor Melko
4:26.45
Jan 10
NYRR Millrose Trials
2.
10
John Iannelli
5:58.09
Jan 28
Ocean Breeze Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Nick Hutchison
9:46.02
PR
Feb 25
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.
11
Brian Hutchison
10:28.77
PR
Feb 25
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
3.
11
Grant Melko
10:59.34
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group Non-Public B
2 Miles
1.
12
Nick Hutchison
9:48.24
PR
Jan 28
Ocean Breeze Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Lucas D'Antonio
8.62
PR
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group Non-Public B
2.
12
Luke LaRosa
8.90
PR
Feb 4
NJCTC Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championships
3.
11
Nasir Menoken-El
10.36
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group Non-Public B
4.
11
Matthew Kraft
11.79
PR
Jan 16
SJTCA Winter Meet #8
4x200 Relay -
1.
Michael Doctorovitz
Mason Domico
Nicholas Garcia
Luke LaRosa
1:42.37
Jan 6
SJTCA Winter Meet #5
2.
Michael Doctorovitz
Nicholas Garcia
Michael Hullihan
Neil Hunter
1:43.35
Dec 21
Olympic Conference Relay Meet
3.
Luke LaRosa
Michael Doctorovitz
Nasir Menoken-El
Nicholas Garcia
1:45.20
Jan 18
NJSIAA Relays NonPublic A & Girls Group 4
4x400 Relay
1.
Manik Dhawan
Mason Domico
Michael Hullihan
Andrew Massaro
3:49.55
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
2.
Manik Dhawan
Mason Domico
Nicholas Massaro
Sean May
3:51.71
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group Non-Public B
3.
Manik Dhawan
Michael Hullihan
Luke LaRosa
Andrew Massaro
4:06.56
Jan 6
SJTCA Winter Meet #5
4.
Manik Dhawan
Andrew Massaro
Michael Hullihan
Luke LaRosa
4:10.81
Jan 18
NJSIAA Relays NonPublic A & Girls Group 4
4x800 Relay
1.
Nicholas Massaro
Nick Hutchison
Zachary Mahaney
Grant Melko
9:09.63
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
2.
Nick Hutchison
Andrew Massaro
Nicholas Massaro
Connor Melko
9:12.06
Jan 6
SJTCA Winter Meet #5
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Michael Doctorovitz
Mason Domico
Nicholas Garcia
Connor Melko
3:51.47
Jan 6
SJTCA Winter Meet #5
2.
Michael Doctorovitz
Mason Domico
Nicholas Garcia
Andrew Massaro
3:56.41
Jan 18
NJSIAA Relays NonPublic A & Girls Group 4
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Connor Melko
Michael Hullihan
Nick Hutchison
Andrew Massaro
10:58.81
Jan 18
NJSIAA Relays NonPublic A & Girls Group 4
2.
Manik Dhawan
Mason Domico
Andrew Massaro
Nick Hutchison
11:27.78
Jan 6
SJTCA Winter Meet #5
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Lucas D'Antonio
Mason Domico
Nasir Menoken-El
Luke LaRosa
36.24
Jan 18
NJSIAA Relays NonPublic A & Girls Group 4
2.
Lucas D'Antonio
Mason Domico
Luke LaRosa
Nasir Menoken-El
36.71
Jan 6
SJTCA Winter Meet #5
3.
Lucas D'Antonio
Matthew Kraft
Luke LaRosa
Nasir Menoken-El
38.05
Dec 21
Olympic Conference Relay Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Andrew Sobocinski
41' 7
PR
Jan 9
Cherokee Throw Down #1
2.
11
Joshua Mo
37' 1.5
Jan 29
SJTCA Winter Meet #11
High Jump
1.
12
Maxwell Sakach
5' 8
PR
Jan 24
SJTCA Winter Meet #9
2.
11
Michael Hullihan
5' 6
PR
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group Non-Public B
3.
12
Lucas D'Antonio
5' 4
PR
Jan 24
SJTCA Winter Meet #9
Pole Vault
1.
11
Mason Domico
11' 0
PR
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group Non-Public B
2.
12
Luke LaRosa
10' 6
PR
Feb 4
NJCTC Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championships
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Veronica Figueroa
8.14
Jan 27
NJCTC Frosh Soph Championship
2.
10
Kaila Colon
8.17
PR
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
3.
9
Racquel Ramey
8.22
Jan 27
NJCTC Frosh Soph Championship
200 Meters
1.
12
Oreoluwa James
28.83
PR
Jan 24
SJTCA Winter Meet #9
2.
9
Racquel Ramey
29.78
Jan 27
NJCTC Frosh Soph Championship
3.
11
Caitlin Deffler
31.22
PR
Jan 24
SJTCA Winter Meet #9
4.
10
Kaila Colon
31.28
PR
Jan 27
NJCTC Frosh Soph Championship
300 Meters
1.
12
Oreoluwa James
45.05
Feb 4
NJCTC Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championships
2.
9
Racquel Ramey
47.80
Feb 4
NJCTC Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championships
3.
10
Veronica Figueroa
50.30
Feb 4
NJCTC Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Oreoluwa James
1:05.57
Jan 24
SJTCA Winter Meet #9
2.
11
Caitlin Deffler
1:10.66
PR
Jan 24
SJTCA Winter Meet #9
3.
10
Kaila Colon
1:11.96
PR
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group Non-Public A
4.
9
Racquel Ramey
1:14.26
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group Non-Public A
5.
11
Margaret Specht
1:23.01
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
600 Meters
1.
12
Oreoluwa James
1:59.08
PR
Feb 4
NJCTC Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Margaret Schwab
2:28.08
PR
Jan 28
Ocean Breeze Invitational
2.
11
Maura Gallagher
2:37.59
PR
Jan 28
Ocean Breeze Invitational
3.
11
Clare Morelli
2:37.98
PR
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
4.
10
Claire Vasell
2:48.91
PR
Jan 28
Ocean Breeze Invitational
5.
12
Abigail Gilson
2:53.09
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group Non-Public A
6.
11
Maria Elena Johnson
2:58.15
Jan 28
Ocean Breeze Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
11
Margaret Schwab
3:13.06
PR
Feb 4
NJCTC Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championships
2.
11
Maria Elena Johnson
3:53.70
PR
Feb 4
NJCTC Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championships
3.
12
Abigail Gilson
4:00.61
PR
Feb 4
NJCTC Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Katy Storti
5:09.17
PR
Feb 4
NJCTC Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championships
2.
11
Clare Morelli
5:52.82
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group Non-Public A
3.
11
Victoria Hill
6:27.49
PR
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
4.
11
Christina Arnold
6:30.14
PR
Jan 24
SJTCA Winter Meet #9
5.
10
Anastasia Barnett
7:35.37
Jan 16
SJTCA Winter Meet #8
1 Mile
1.
11
Katy Storti
5:07.46
Jan 28
Ocean Breeze Invitational
2.
11
Clare Morelli
5:36.32
Jan 28
Ocean Breeze Invitational
3.
10
Rachel Orr
5:59.37
PR
Jan 28
Ocean Breeze Invitational
4.
11
Victoria Hill
6:13.70
PR
Jan 28
Ocean Breeze Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Katy Storti
11:03.15
Feb 25
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.
10
Rachel Orr
12:28.57
PR
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group Non-Public A
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Veronica Figueroa
10.38
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
2.
11
Caitlin Deffler
11.37
PR
Jan 24
SJTCA Winter Meet #9
4x200 Relay -
1.
Veronica Figueroa
Oreoluwa James
Racquel Ramey
Margaret Specht
2:06.80
Jan 6
SJTCA Winter Meet #5
4x400 Relay
1.
Oreoluwa James
Clare Morelli
Veronica Figueroa
Racquel Ramey
4:42.81
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
2.
Oreoluwa James
Racquel Ramey
Veronica Figueroa
Maura Gallagher
4:46.62
Jan 18
NJSIAA Relays NonPublic A & Girls Group 4
4x800 Relay
1.
Clare Morelli
Margaret Schwab
Maura Gallagher
Katy Storti
10:15.40
Jan 18
NJSIAA Relays NonPublic A & Girls Group 4
2.
Abigail Gilson
Maria Elena Johnson
Clare Morelli
Katy Storti
11:19.87
Jan 6
SJTCA Winter Meet #5
3.
Christina Arnold
Maura Gallagher
Abigail Gilson
Maria Elena Johnson
11:39.58
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Christina Arnold
Racquel Ramey
Bethany Garcia
Claire Vasell
5:19.23
Jan 18
NJSIAA Relays NonPublic A & Girls Group 4
2.
Veronica Figueroa
Oreoluwa James
Racquel Ramey
Margaret Specht
6:05.79
Jan 6
SJTCA Winter Meet #5
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Oreoluwa James
Clare Morelli
Margaret Schwab
Katy Storti
12:58.40
Jan 18
NJSIAA Relays NonPublic A & Girls Group 4
2.
Abigail Gilson
Oreoluwa James
Maria Elena Johnson
Katy Storti
14:19.82
Jan 6
SJTCA Winter Meet #5
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Leighanna Gray
28' 10.25
PR
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group Non-Public A
2.
10
Victoria Sims
24' 3
PR
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group Non-Public A
3.
9
Victoria Jones
19' 0.75
PR
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Charlotte Gottilla
4' 6
Dec 21
Olympic Conference Relay Meet
Long Jump
1.
9
Racquel Ramey
13' 1
PR
Feb 4
NJCTC Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championships
*Recent improvement