Season:
2018 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2001
2000
1999
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Elijah Jeffreys
6.56
PR
Feb 11
Northeast Conference Championship
2.
11
Dustin Nguyen
7.12
PR
Jan 20
36th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
3.
11
Rodrigo Milagre
7.36
PR
Feb 11
Northeast Conference Championship
4.
12
Donovan Johnson
7.58
PR
Dec 28
NEC Sprint Speed Classic
5.
10
Youdson Felix
7.78
PR
Dec 28
NEC Sprint Speed Classic
6.
11
Nicholas Brazdaluz
7.79
PR
Dec 28
NEC Sprint Speed Classic
7.
11
Killian Palmer
7.84
PR
Dec 28
NEC Sprint Speed Classic
8.
9
Matthew Barton
8.55
PR
Dec 28
NEC Sprint Speed Classic
300 Meters
1.
12
Phillips Magre
34.24
PR
Mar 3
New England HS Championship
2.
12
Marcus Thomas
36.36
PR
Feb 11
Northeast Conference Championship
3.
11
Dustin Nguyen
41.03
PR
Dec 28
NEC Sprint Speed Classic
4.
12
Donovan Johnson
41.26
PR
Dec 28
NEC Sprint Speed Classic
400 Meters
1.
12
Phillips Magre
48.97
PR
Jan 20
36th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
2.
12
Marcus Thomas
54.89
PR
Jan 20
36th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
3.
11
Robert McCarthy
54.98
PR
Jan 20
36th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
600 Meters
1.
12
Phillips Magre
1:25.19
Feb 11
Northeast Conference Championship
2.
11
Robert McCarthy
1:32.22
PR
Feb 11
Northeast Conference Championship
1000 Meters
1.
12
Tommy Barton
2:59.78
PR
Feb 11
Northeast Conference Championship
1 Mile
1.
11
Othniel Cotta-Nascimento
5:03.22
Feb 11
Northeast Conference Championship
2.
9
Brayden Goldstein-Gelb
5:43.05
Feb 11
Northeast Conference Championship
3000 Meters
1.
10
Ronan Fitzgerald
9:42.63
PR
Jan 20
36th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
2.
11
Othniel Cotta-Nascimento
10:19.41
PR
Jan 20
36th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
2 Miles
1.
10
Ronan Fitzgerald
10:16.91
Feb 17
MIAA Division 2 Championship
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jackson Anderson
8.19
Feb 17
MIAA Division 2 Championship
2.
11
Daniel Reis
9.23
Jan 20
36th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
3.
11
Francisco Meneses
10.09
PR
Feb 11
Northeast Conference Championship
4.
11
Killian Palmer
10.23
Dec 28
NEC Sprint Speed Classic
4x50 Yard Shuttle Relay -
1.
Relay Team
22.35
Jan 13
MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Marcus Thomas
Elijah Jeffreys
Robert McCarthy
Phillips Magre
1:30.52
Mar 11
New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.
Relay Team
1:30.89
Feb 11
Northeast Conference Championship
3.
Elijah Jeffreys
Robert McCarthy
Marcus Thomas
Phillips Magre
1:32.94
Jan 20
36th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:35.81
Jan 13
MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:05.81
Jan 13
MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
2.
Ronan Fitzgerald
Tommy Barton
Othniel Cotta- Nascimento
Jackson Anderson
9:28.18
Jan 20
36th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:56.40
Jan 13
MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
4x50 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
33.93
Jan 13
MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Quency Bocage
43' 8.25
PR
Feb 11
Northeast Conference Championship
2.
12
Marcus Thomas
42' 4.25
PR
Feb 11
Northeast Conference Championship
High Jump
1.
12
Phillips Magre
6' 7
PR
Feb 11
Northeast Conference Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Elijah Jeffreys
18' 9
PR
Feb 11
Northeast Conference Championship
2.
11
Jackson Anderson
17' 3.25
Feb 11
Northeast Conference Championship
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Youdine Felix
7.60
Feb 11
Northeast Conference Championship
2.
11
Kemissa Osit
7.73
Feb 11
Northeast Conference Championship
3.
10
Kentra Greene
7.92
PR
Jan 20
36th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
4.
12
Jackie Eloi
8.19
PR
Jan 20
36th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
5.
10
Amanda Ou
10.58
PR
Jan 6
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet - Large Schools
300 Meters
1.
10
Kentra Greene
44.17
PR
Feb 11
Northeast Conference Championship
2.
11
Nia McLean
45.71
PR
Feb 11
Northeast Conference Championship
3.
11
Aislinn Cannistraro
46.29
PR
Jan 28
State Coaches Large School
4.
11
Kemissa Osit
46.68
Jan 28
State Coaches Large School
600 Meters
1.
10
Laura Clervil
1:50.04
Feb 11
Northeast Conference Championship
2.
11
Medjine Jean-Baptiste
1:57.11
Jan 6
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet - Large Schools
3.
10
Amalia Hochman
2:05.94
PR
Feb 11
Northeast Conference Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Fiona Borondy-Jenkins
2:41.05
PR
Jan 20
36th Yale Interscholastic Track & Field Classic
1000 Meters
1.
12
Fiona Borondy-Jenkins
3:25.77
Feb 11
Northeast Conference Championship
2.
11
Abigal Obrien
4:02.59
PR
Feb 11
Northeast Conference Championship
1 Mile
1.
12
Yuying Chen
6:18.06
PR
Feb 11
Northeast Conference Championship
2.
11
Michelle Velasquez
8:09.03
PR
Feb 11
Northeast Conference Championship
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Jackie Eloi
8.99
PR
Feb 11
Northeast Conference Championship
2.
11
Aislinn Cannistraro
9.74
Feb 11
Northeast Conference Championship
3.
10
Emily Childs
12.14
Jan 6
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet - Large Schools
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:49.78
Feb 17
MIAA Division 2 Championship
2.
Youdine Felix
Nia McLean
Kemissa Osit
Kentra Greene
1:53.85
Jan 28
State Coaches Large School
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:28.72
Feb 17
MIAA Division 2 Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:07.99
Jan 13
MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Jackie Eloi
33' 3.5
PR
Feb 17
MIAA Division 2 Championship
2.
12
Youdine Felix
28' 4.5
PR
Feb 11
Northeast Conference Championship
3.
12
Mildred Jean
22' 0.25
PR
Feb 11
Northeast Conference Championship
4.
10
Amanda Ou
16' 11
PR
Jan 6
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet - Large Schools
5.
9
Lucy Childs
15' 11.5
PR
Jan 6
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet - Large Schools
High Jump
1.
11
Aislinn Cannistraro
5' 0
Feb 17
MIAA Division 2 Championship
2.
12
Jackie Eloi
4' 8
Feb 11
Northeast Conference Championship
3.
10
Emily Childs
4' 6
Jan 6
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet - Large Schools
Long Jump
1.
10
Kentra Greene
15' 10.5
PR
Jan 28
State Coaches Large School
2.
11
Kemissa Osit
15' 4.5
Feb 17
MIAA Division 2 Championship
3.
10
Laura Clervil
13' 4
Jan 6
Auerbach Frosh-Soph Meet - Large Schools
*Recent improvement