Season:
2018 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1989
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Jackson Torok
6.65
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
2.
12
Logan Sudduth
6.67
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
3.
12
Shaquawn Hamilton
6.76
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
10
Jaden Smith
6.76
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
5.
10
Tyler Graumann
6.87
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
6.
12
Tyler Toney
6.88
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
7.
10
Matt Megazzini
7.10
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
8.
11
Jacob Brooks
7.14
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
9.
11
Jacob Piasecki
7.16
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
10.
12
Chris Galloway
7.19
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
11.
12
Ryan Weir
7.21
PR
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
12.
11
Tyon Thompson
7.24
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
13.
10
Brandon Ingram
7.29
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
14.
12
Daymon Brown
7.31
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
15.
11
Phil LoChirco
7.43
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
16.
9
Austin Lane
7.45
PR
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
17.
10
Anthony Galasso
7.51
PR
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
18.
10
Devin Novy
7.52
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
19.
9
Tyler Guthrie
7.54
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
20.
9
Victor Bush
7.92
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
21.
9
Marcus Brown
8.06
PR
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
22.
11
Sebastian Duffy
8.10
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
9
Braeden Holtquist
8.10
PR
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
24.
9
Chrystan McClung
8.16
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
25.
9
Travon Jackson
8.72
PR
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Jackson Torok
7.11
PR
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
2.
12
Logan Sudduth
7.20
PR
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
200 Meters
1.
12
Jackson Torok
23.07
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
2.
12
Peyton Frankenreider
23.74
PR
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
3.
12
Logan Sudduth
23.87
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
4.
12
Shaquawn Hamilton
23.90
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
5.
10
Tyler Graumann
25.41
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
6.
10
Anthony Galasso
26.03
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
7.
12
Ryan Weir
26.13
PR
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
8.
11
Tyon Thompson
26.32
PR
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
9.
10
Brandon Ingram
26.49
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
10.
12
Daymon Brown
27.46
PR
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
11.
9
Tyler Guthrie
27.82
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
12.
11
Jeremy Larsen
27.97
PR
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
13.
10
Devin Novy
28.49
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
14.
9
AJ Wynn
29.85
PR
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
15.
9
Marcus Brown
30.07
PR
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
16.
9
Chrystan McClung
30.61
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
17.
11
Sebastian Duffy
31.15
PR
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
18.
9
Austin Lane
35.53
PR
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
400 Meters
1.
9
Hunter Reyes
56.22
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
2.
12
Rio Lara
58.01
PR
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
3.
11
Jacob Brooks
58.67
PR
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
4.
10
Brandon Ingram
1:00.41
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
5.
9
Tyler Guthrie
1:01.98
PR
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
6.
11
Devon Tomblinson
1:02.24
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
7.
10
Kris Adams
1:08.19
PR
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
8.
11
Sebastian Duffy
1:11.95
PR
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
800 Meters
1.
12
Jacob Hernandez
2:03.44
PR
Mar 9
Batavia Distance Madness
2.
12
Matt Cox
2:03.49
PR
Mar 9
Batavia Distance Madness
3.
12
Patrick Black
2:05.88
PR
Mar 9
Batavia Distance Madness
4.
10
Tyler Black
2:24.21
PR
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
5.
10
Tyler Jensen
2:26.42
PR
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
6.
9
Jack Brucher
2:29.46
PR
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
7.
9
Matt Angerame
2:31.28
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
8.
9
Matt Maldonado
2:31.79
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
9.
9
Colin Kachlic
2:38.50
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
10.
9
Andy Cox
2:41.44
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
11.
9
Austin Popplewell
2:42.55
PR
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
1600 Meters
1.
9
Ivan Westcott
4:45.06
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
2.
12
Patrick Black
4:55.77
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
3.
9
David Del Moral
5:07.09
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
4.
10
Corey Kramer
5:07.83
PR
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
5.
10
Tyler Jensen
5:23.71
PR
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
6.
10
Tyler Black
5:24.05
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
7.
9
Jackson Edwards
5:25.63
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
8.
9
Matt Angerame
5:46.69
PR
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
9.
9
Andy Cox
5:58.45
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
3200 Meters
1.
11
Ben Tholen
10:04.60
PR
Mar 9
Batavia Distance Madness
2.
12
Patrick Black
10:30.52
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
3.
10
Tyler Jensen
10:49.64
PR
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
4.
9
Jackson Edwards
11:04.24
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
5.
9
Austin Popplewell
11:37.81
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Peyton Frankenreider
8.14
PR
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
2.
11
Jacob Brooks
8.87
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
3.
12
Rio Lara
10.22
PR
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
4.
9
AJ Wynn
11.13
PR
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Peyton Frankenreider
8.38
PR
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
2.
11
Jacob Brooks
9.67
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
4x160 Relay
1.
Jackson Torok
Logan Sudduth
Ryan Weir
Peyton Frankenreider
1:16.80
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
2.
Jaden Smith
Matt Megazzini
Brandon Ingram
Tyler Graumann
1:19.27
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
3.
Phil LoChirco
Jacob Brooks
Jacob Piasecki
Chris Galloway
1:22.31
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
4.
Anthony Galasso
Braeden Holtquist
Victor Bush
Devin Novy
1:29.51
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jackson Torok
Jaden Smith
Logan Sudduth
Peyton Frankenreider
1:33.69
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
2.
Relay Team
1:33.83
Mar 5
DGS Mustang Relays
3.
Jaden Smith
Logan Sudduth
Tyon Thompson
Jackson Torok
1:40.42
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
4.
Miles Mann
Matt Megazzini
Tyler Graumann
Anthony Galasso
1:40.80
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
5.
Jacob Brooks
Jacob Piasecki
Phil LoChirco
Chris Galloway
1:44.62
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
6.
Brandon Ingram
Anthony Galasso
Tyler Guthrie
Tyler Graumann
1:46.35
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Hunter Reyes
Jacob Brooks
Corey Kramer
Matt Megazzini
3:54.96
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
2.
Rio Lara
Hunter Reyes
Jacob Brooks
Kris Adams
4:10.26
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
3.
Rio Lara
Devon Tomblinson
Hunter Reyes
Kris Adams
4:18.01
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
4.
9
Jack Brucher
Tyler Guthrie
Matt Maldonado
Hunter Reyes
4:26.06
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
4x800 Relay
1.
Patrick Black
Matt Cox
Jacob Hernandez
Ivan Westcott
8:24.08
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
2.
Relay Team
8:29.70
Mar 5
DGS Mustang Relays
3.
Matt Cox
Jacob Hernandez
Corey Kramer
Ivan Westcott
8:40.51
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
4.
Tyler Black
Jack Brucher
David Del Moral
Corey Kramer
9:37.40
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
5.
Jack Brucher
Jackson Edwards
Tyler Black
David Del Moral
9:45.81
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
6.
Matt Angerame
David Del Moral
Jack Brucher
Tyler Black
9:49.4h
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Sam Weisbrook
45' 4.5
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
2.
11
Phil Anzelc
44' 3.5
PR
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
3.
12
Chris Galloway
41' 11
PR
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
4.
10
Victor Pavilionis
37' 3
PR
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
5.
11
Josh Schroeder
36' 5
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
6.
10
Robby Isaacs
34' 1
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
7.
10
Owen Funk
32' 4
PR
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
8.
12
Anthony Medina
31' 11
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
9.
11
Devon Tomblinson
26' 3
PR
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
10.
9
Jack Larsen
24' 3
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
11.
-
Tommy Isaacs
23' 4
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
High Jump
1.
11
Javen Williams
6' 0
PR
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
2.
12
Rio Lara
5' 10
PR
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
3.
10
Matt Lankton
5' 4
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
4.
11
Tyon Thompson
5' 2
PR
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
Pole Vault
1.
10
Matt Lankton
10' 0
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
2.
10
Derek Butts
9' 0
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
Long Jump
1.
10
Tyler Graumann
20' 0.5
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
2.
10
Miles Mann
20' 0
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
11
Javen Williams
20' 0
PR
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
4.
10
Jaden Smith
18' 11
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
5.
11
Tyon Thompson
18' 3.5
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
6.
11
Jeremy Larsen
18' 2
Feb 21
Sycamore Boys Quad #1
7.
11
Phil LoChirco
17' 4
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
8.
12
Daymon Brown
17' 2
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
9.
10
Anthony Galasso
14' 10.5
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
Triple Jump
1.
12
Peyton Frankenreider
45' 10.25
PR
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
2.
10
Matt Megazzini
39' 2.75
PR
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
3.
11
Jeremy Larsen
39' 2
Feb 24
Joliet West Boys Indoor V/Soph Invite
4.
12
Tyler Toney
37' 9.5
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
5.
12
Rio Lara
33' 9.5
PR
Mar 10
Plainfield South Boys Indoor Invitational #2
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Amber Dasenbrock
8.01
Feb 22
Sycamore Girls Quad #1
2.
11
Brittany Ingram
8.02
PR
Mar 9
Plainfield South Girls Invitational
3.
11
Gianna Davis
8.04
Mar 9
Plainfield South Girls Invitational
4.
10
Nicole Hoyer
8.30
Feb 22
Sycamore Girls Quad #1
5.
9
Alexa Green
8.53
PR
Mar 9
Plainfield South Girls Invitational
6.
9
Sabine Garcia
8.81
PR
Mar 1
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
7.
9
Samantha Urena
10.18
PR
Mar 9
Plainfield South Girls Invitational
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Gianna Davis
8.34
PR
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
2.
11
Brittany Ingram
8.72
PR
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
200 Meters
1.
10
Maddie Russelburg
27.74
Mar 1
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
2.
10
Amber Dasenbrock
27.96
Mar 1
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
3.
12
Kimberly Batdorf
28.37
PR
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
4.
11
Brittany Ingram
28.90
PR
Mar 9
Plainfield South Girls Invitational
5.
9
Sabine Garcia
33.10
PR
Mar 9
Plainfield South Girls Invitational
6.
9
Samantha Urena
39.09
Mar 9
Plainfield South Girls Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Lauren Daffenberg
1:06.73
PR
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
2.
9
Anabela Penland
1:07.88
Mar 1
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
3.
10
Nicole Hoyer
1:10.14
Mar 1
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
4.
9
Jinnaea Richardson
1:12.49
PR
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
5.
9
Natalee Penland
1:17.99
Mar 1
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
6.
11
Danielle Williams
1:41.08
PR
Feb 22
Sycamore Girls Quad #1
800 Meters
1.
12
Alyssa Edwards
2:24.58
PR
Mar 9
Batavia Distance Madness
2.
10
Mady Klebenow
2:26.53
PR
Mar 1
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
3.
9
Nicole Vergara
2:39.17
Mar 1
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
4.
12
Maggie Klem
2:40.04
Mar 1
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
5.
9
Julia Green
3:09.30
PR
Mar 9
Plainfield South Girls Invitational
6.
9
Alexis Nelson
3:09.48
PR
Feb 22
Sycamore Girls Quad #1
7.
9
Sydney Pierce
3:09.89
PR
Mar 9
Plainfield South Girls Invitational
8.
11
Ashley Navarro
3:17.66
Feb 22
Sycamore Girls Quad #1
9.
11
Danielle Williams
3:26.36
PR
Feb 22
Sycamore Girls Quad #1
1600 Meters
1.
9
Helena Kleronomos
5:06.52
PR
Mar 9
Batavia Distance Madness
2.
11
Emily Eberhart
5:06.89
PR
Mar 1
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
3.
11
Olivia Borowiak
5:13.63
PR
Mar 9
Batavia Distance Madness
4.
10
Sam Moreno
5:13.78
Mar 9
Batavia Distance Madness
5.
10
Mady Klebenow
5:15.23
PR
Mar 9
Batavia Distance Madness
6.
10
Samantha Moreno
5:23.47
PR
Mar 1
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
7.
11
Nicole Greyer
5:25.37
Mar 1
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
8.
9
Nicole Vergara
6:19.59
Feb 22
Sycamore Girls Quad #1
9.
12
Emily Berge
6:36.87
Feb 22
Sycamore Girls Quad #1
10.
10
Maggie Krider
6:50.17
PR
Feb 22
Sycamore Girls Quad #1
11.
11
Ashley Navarro
7:03.13
Mar 9
Plainfield South Girls Invitational
12.
9
Alexis Nelson
7:14.92
PR
Feb 22
Sycamore Girls Quad #1
13.
9
Sydney Pierce
7:17.82
PR
Feb 22
Sycamore Girls Quad #1
3200 Meters
1.
11
Olivia Borowiak
11:19.34
Feb 24
Batavia Girls Quad
2.
9
Helena Kleronomos
11:19.45
PR
Feb 24
Batavia Girls Quad
3.
10
Kailey Fox
11:26.69
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
4.
11
Nicole Greyer
11:43.83
Mar 9
Batavia Distance Madness
5.
9
Sara Klemm
12:07.82
Mar 1
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
6.
9
Nicole Vergara
12:44.04
PR
Mar 9
Batavia Distance Madness
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Maddie Russelburg
9.21
Mar 1
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Maddie Russelburg
9.92
PR
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
4x160 Relay
1.
Gianna Davis
Amber Dasenbrock
Brittany Ingram
Nicole Hoyer
1:32.66
Feb 22
Sycamore Girls Quad #1
4x200 Relay -
1.
Maddie Russelburg
Kimberly Batdorf
Gianna Davis
Amber Dasenbrock
1:51.47
Mar 1
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
2.
Relay Team
1:51.74
Mar 5
DGS Mustang Relays
Maddie Russelburg
Kimberly Batdorf
Brittany Ingram
Gianna Davis
1:51.74
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
4.
Kimberly Batdorf
Gianna Davis
Brittany Ingram
Maddie Russelburg
1:54.27
Mar 9
Plainfield South Girls Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:19.83
Mar 5
DGS Mustang Relays
2.
Alyssa Edwards
Emily Eberhart
Helena Kleronomos
Olivia Borowiak
4:23.89
Mar 1
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
3.
Emily Eberhart
Helena Kleronomos
Samantha Moreno
Mady Klebenow
4:35.59
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
4.
Nicole Hoyer
Lauren Daffenberg
Jinnaea Richardson
Julia Green
5:18.71
Mar 9
Plainfield South Girls Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:30.89
Mar 5
DGS Mustang Relays
2.
Mady Klebenow
Helena Kleronomos
Alyssa Edwards
Samantha Moreno
9:49.81
Mar 1
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
3.
Alyssa Edwards
Emily Eberhart
Sam Moreno
Nicole Greyer
9:55.31
Feb 24
Batavia Girls Quad
4.
Sara Klemm
Samantha Moreno
Alyssa Edwards
Helena Kleronomos
10:14.32
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
5.
Anabela Penland
Nicole Vergara
Maggie Klem
Maggie Krider
10:50.19
Mar 1
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
6.
Ashley Navarro
Maggie Krider
Anabela Penland
Natalee Penland
12:08.32
Feb 22
Sycamore Girls Quad #1
7.
Maggie Krider
Alexis Nelson
Emily Berge
Ashley Navarro
13:28.93
Mar 9
Plainfield South Girls Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Courtney Hall
34' 10.5
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
2.
11
Jori Husar
34' 0.5
PR
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
3.
12
Hattie Wiesbrook
31' 0
PR
Mar 1
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
4.
11
Jordan Dobyns
25' 10
Feb 22
Sycamore Girls Quad #1
5.
10
Brianna Carter
24' 1
Mar 9
Plainfield South Girls Invitational
6.
9
Taylor Peterson
23' 1
Feb 22
Sycamore Girls Quad #1
7.
9
Elizabeth Schroeder
18' 5
PR
Feb 22
Sycamore Girls Quad #1
8.
9
Jordyn Meister
15' 1
PR
Feb 22
Sycamore Girls Quad #1
High Jump
1.
12
Lauren Daffenberg
4' 6
PR
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
Pole Vault
1.
11
Olivia Borowiak
8' 0
PR
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
2.
9
Jenna Demas
7' 6
PR
Mar 1
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
Long Jump
1.
12
Kimberly Batdorf
15' 8.25
PR
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
2.
11
Gianna Davis
15' 2.75
Mar 1
NCC Cardinal Indoor Classic
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kimberly Batdorf
30' 7
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
2.
9
Alexa Green
28' 3.5
PR
Mar 17
NIB XII Indoor Conference
*Recent improvement