Season:
2018 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
1995
1994
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
1995
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Richard Fadipe
6.78
Feb 9
MPSSAA 3A Central Regional Championships
2.
11
Pierson Dyson
7.10
Feb 9
MPSSAA 3A Central Regional Championships
3.
11
Henry Bethell
7.44c
Dec 11
BCPSS League Meet #2
4.
12
Anthony Mcpherson
7.54c
PR
Dec 11
BCPSS League Meet #2
5.
12
Jason Palmer
7.74c
Dec 8
BCPSS League Meet #1
300 Meters
1.
11
Kayode Egbire-Molen
37.58
PR
Feb 9
MPSSAA 3A Central Regional Championships
2.
11
Pierson Dyson
40.02
PR
Feb 9
MPSSAA 3A Central Regional Championships
3.
11
Richard Fadipe
43.64c
Jan 19
BCPSS League Meet #3
4.
12
Jason Palmer
44.04c
Dec 11
BCPSS League Meet #2
5.
12
Anthony Mcpherson
45.64c
PR
Dec 8
BCPSS League Meet #1
500 Meters
1.
12
Lamont Curtis
1:11.29
PR
Feb 9
MPSSAA 3A Central Regional Championships
2.
11
Kayode Egbire-Molen
1:13.6h
Dec 11
BCPSS League Meet #2
3.
12
Ethan Terhune
1:17.3h
PR
Dec 8
BCPSS League Meet #1
4.
12
David Narovz
1:23.39
PR
Jan 24
Baltimore City Championships
5.
9
Christopher Ellis
1:24.9h
PR
Jan 19
BCPSS League Meet #3
6.
12
Anthony Mcpherson
1:28.86
PR
Jan 24
Baltimore City Championships
7.
12
Daniel Williams
1:37.2h
PR
Dec 11
BCPSS League Meet #2
800 Meters
1.
9
Christopher Ellis
2:24.13
Jan 13
Montgomery Invitational
2.
12
Jason Palmer
2:26.40
Jan 24
Baltimore City Championships
3.
12
Benjamin Shector
2:38.8h
PR
Dec 11
BCPSS League Meet #2
1600 Meters
1.
9
Christopher Ellis
5:33.36
Feb 9
MPSSAA 3A Central Regional Championships
2.
12
Andre Chaney
5:34.1h
PR
Dec 11
BCPSS League Meet #2
3.
11
Chanan Oshry
5:34.34
Jan 24
Baltimore City Championships
4.
12
Jacob Sherber
5:50.4h
PR
Dec 8
BCPSS League Meet #1
5.
12
Benjamin Shector
5:50.7h
PR
Jan 3
Baltimore City-County Mixer #2
6.
12
Michael Winn
6:00.4h
PR
Dec 8
BCPSS League Meet #1
3200 Meters
1.
11
Chanan Oshry
12:23.14
Jan 24
Baltimore City Championships
2.
12
Jacob Sherber
12:35.8h
PR
Dec 11
BCPSS League Meet #2
3.
12
Andre Chaney
13:10.8h
PR
Dec 11
BCPSS League Meet #2
4.
12
Michael Winn
14:18.5h
PR
Dec 8
BCPSS League Meet #1
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Henry Bethell
8.38
PR
Feb 9
MPSSAA 3A Central Regional Championships
2.
12
Anthony Mcpherson
8.83
PR
Feb 9
MPSSAA 3A Central Regional Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Pierson Dyson
Richard Fadipe
Lamont Curtis
Kayode Egbire-Molen
1:35.56
Feb 20
MPSSAA 3A State Championships
2.
Lamont Curtis
Pierson Dyson
Kayode Egbire-Molen
Anthony Mcpherson
1:40.16
Jan 13
Montgomery Invitational
3.
Lamont Curtis
Pierson Dyson
Richard Fadipe
Kebuya Molen
1:41.63
Jan 24
Baltimore City Championships
4.
Lamont Curtis
Pierson Dyson
Kayode Egbire-Molen
Jason Palmer
1:45.6h
Jan 3
Baltimore City-County Mixer #2
4x400 Relay
1.
Henry Bethell
Pierson Dyson
Anthony Mcpherson
Kayode Egbire-Molen
3:50.8h
Jan 19
BCPSS League Meet #3
2.
Richard Fadipe
Pierson Dyson
Lamont Curtis
Kayode Egbire-Molen
3:52.17
Feb 9
MPSSAA 3A Central Regional Championships
3.
Henry Bethell
Pierson Dyson
Kayode Egbire-Molen
Richard Fadipe
4:05.49
Jan 24
Baltimore City Championships
4.
Henry Bethell
Pierson Dyson
Kayode Egbire-Molen
David Narovz
4:08.8h
Jan 3
Baltimore City-County Mixer #2
5.
Relay Team
4:12.9h
Dec 11
BCPSS League Meet #2
4x800 Relay
1.
Henry Bethell
Lamont Curtis
Christopher Ellis
Jason Palmer
9:32.30
Feb 9
MPSSAA 3A Central Regional Championships
2.
Lamont Curtis
Christopher Ellis
David Narovz
Jason Palmer
9:33.25
Jan 13
Montgomery Invitational
3.
Lamont Curtis
Christopher Ellis
Anthony Mcpherson
Chanan Oshry
9:42.3h
Jan 19
BCPSS League Meet #3
4.
Lamont Curtis
Christopher Ellis
David Narovz
Benjamin Shector
9:45.8h
Dec 8
BCPSS League Meet #1
5.
Jason Palmer
David Narovz
Christopher Ellis
Lamont Curtis
9:50.93
Dec 16
Howard County Winter Track Festival
6.
Lamont Curtis
Christopher Ellis
David Narovz
Chanan Oshry
9:51.05
Jan 24
Baltimore City Championships
7.
Christopher Ellis
David Narovz
Chanan Oshry
Jason Palmer
10:36.13
Dec 20
Freddie Hendricks Relay Invitational
SMR 1200m - [200-200-300-500]
1.
Lamont Curtis
Pierson Dyson
Kayode Egbire-Molen
Anthony Mcpherson
2:49.29
Dec 20
Freddie Hendricks Relay Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Andre Chaney
Christopher Ellis
David Narovz
Chanan Oshry
14:24.55
Dec 20
Freddie Hendricks Relay Invitational
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Henry Bethell
Lamont Curtis
Anthony Mcpherson
Jason Palmer
40.26
Dec 20
Freddie Hendricks Relay Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Malik Hamm
40' 6
PR
Jan 24
Baltimore City Championships
2.
12
Rodney Evans
32' 0
PR
Jan 24
Baltimore City Championships
3.
12
Daniel Williams
28' 11
PR
Dec 20
Freddie Hendricks Relay Invitational
4.
12
Hoa Nguyen
25' 6
PR
Dec 11
BCPSS League Meet #2
High Jump
1.
11
Kayode Egbire-Molen
5' 11
Feb 9
MPSSAA 3A Central Regional Championships
2.
12
Lamont Curtis
5' 4
PR
Dec 8
BCPSS League Meet #1
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Danaesha Lee
7.73
PR
Dec 16
Howard County Winter Track Festival
2.
11
Autumn Smith
7.83
PR
Dec 23
PR Holiday Invitational
3.
10
Melia Scott
7.94
PR
Dec 16
Howard County Winter Track Festival
4.
12
Jai'la Armstrong
7.97
PR
Jan 24
Baltimore City Championships
5.
10
Shania Carpenter
8.23
Dec 23
PR Holiday Invitational
6.
9
Anaya White
8.74c
PR
Dec 11
BCPSS League Meet #2
7.
10
Lily Rokita
9.14c
PR
Jan 3
Baltimore City-County Mixer #2
8.
9
Aleyia King
9.50
PR
Jan 19
BCPSS League Meet #3
300 Meters
1.
11
Kayla Ross
43.25
PR
Feb 9
MPSSAA 3A Central Regional Championships
2.
12
Lashea Lanier
44.60
PR
Dec 23
PR Holiday Invitational
3.
10
Danaesha Lee
45.07
PR
Feb 9
MPSSAA 3A Central Regional Championships
4.
10
Shania Carpenter
46.45
PR
Dec 16
Howard County Winter Track Festival
5.
10
Melia Scott
47.34c
PR
Dec 8
BCPSS League Meet #1
6.
11
Autumn Smith
47.54c
Dec 11
BCPSS League Meet #2
7.
9
Anaya White
50.77
PR
Jan 24
Baltimore City Championships
8.
9
Aleyia King
57.44c
PR
Jan 19
BCPSS League Meet #3
9.
9
Jordan Ohmann
1:05.34c
PR
Dec 11
BCPSS League Meet #2
500 Meters
1.
11
Kaelyn Carter
1:24.47
Feb 9
MPSSAA 3A Central Regional Championships
2.
12
Lashea Lanier
1:26.66
PR
Feb 9
MPSSAA 3A Central Regional Championships
3.
11
Kayla Ross
1:28.8h
PR
Dec 11
BCPSS League Meet #2
4.
9
Marisa Gaines
1:29.2h
Jan 19
BCPSS League Meet #3
5.
10
Kyturah Gaines
1:32.04
Feb 9
MPSSAA 3A Central Regional Championships
6.
11
Autumn Smith
1:36.7h
Dec 8
BCPSS League Meet #1
7.
10
Shania Carpenter
1:40.4h
PR
Dec 11
BCPSS League Meet #2
8.
11
Carolina Beretta
1:41.34
PR
Dec 23
PR Holiday Invitational
9.
10
Tiquira Gibson
2:05.2h
PR
Dec 11
BCPSS League Meet #2
800 Meters
1.
9
Marisa Gaines
2:30.23
PR
Jan 13
Montgomery Invitational
2.
10
Ericka Love
2:46.28
PR
Feb 9
MPSSAA 3A Central Regional Championships
3.
11
Kaelyn Carter
2:46.36
Jan 24
Baltimore City Championships
4.
10
Shania Carpenter
2:46.6h
PR
Dec 8
BCPSS League Meet #1
5.
11
Kayla Ross
2:51.9h
PR
Dec 8
BCPSS League Meet #1
6.
9
Olivia Koulish
2:55.5h
PR
Dec 11
BCPSS League Meet #2
7.
11
Carolina Beretta
3:01.9h
PR
Dec 11
BCPSS League Meet #2
1600 Meters
1.
9
Marisa Gaines
5:32.84
PR
Dec 23
PR Holiday Invitational
2.
9
Olivia Koulish
6:23.50
PR
Dec 16
Howard County Winter Track Festival
3.
11
Carolina Beretta
6:49.11
PR
Jan 24
Baltimore City Championships
4.
10
Ericka Love
7:02.5h
PR
Dec 8
BCPSS League Meet #1
5.
11
Roshawna Brinkley
7:30.2h
PR
Jan 19
BCPSS League Meet #3
6.
9
Frances Baptiste
7:51.4h
PR
Dec 8
BCPSS League Meet #1
7.
10
Kyturah Gaines
8:23.0h
PR
Dec 11
BCPSS League Meet #2
8.
12
Danielle Cook
8:46.5h
Dec 11
BCPSS League Meet #2
3200 Meters
1.
9
Marisa Gaines
12:36.0h
PR
Dec 8
BCPSS League Meet #1
2.
12
Danielle Cook
14:50.55
Feb 9
MPSSAA 3A Central Regional Championships
3.
9
Olivia Koulish
15:00.3h
PR
Jan 3
Baltimore City-County Mixer #2
4.
11
Carolina Beretta
15:02.1h
PR
Jan 3
Baltimore City-County Mixer #2
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Jai'la Armstrong
8.39
PR
Jan 24
Baltimore City Championships
2.
9
Juliane Cherry
9.32
Jan 19
BCPSS League Meet #3
3.
12
Shandria Henderson
10.32
PR
Feb 9
MPSSAA 3A Central Regional Championships
4.
9
Anaya White
10.55
Feb 9
MPSSAA 3A Central Regional Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kayla Ross
Lashea Lanier
Danaesha Lee
Autumn Smith
1:49.41
Feb 20
MPSSAA 3A State Championships
2.
Relay Team
1:50.60
Dec 23
PR Holiday Invitational
3.
Shania Carpenter
Kayla Ross
Lashea Lanier
Danaesha Lee
1:51.84
Dec 16
Howard County Winter Track Festival
4.
Jai'la Armstrong
Lashea Lanier
Danaesha Lee
Kayla Ross
1:52.07
Jan 13
Montgomery Invitational
5.
Juliane Cherry
Lashea Lanier
Danaesha Lee
Kayla Ross
1:54.55
Jan 24
Baltimore City Championships
6.
Jai'la Armstrong
Shania Carpenter
Lashea Lanier
Danaesha Lee
2:00.7h
Dec 11
BCPSS League Meet #2
7.
Jai'la Armstrong
Shandria Henderson
Aleyia King
Lily Rokita
2:03.4h
Jan 3
Baltimore City-County Mixer #2
4x400 Relay
1.
Kayla Ross
Jai'la Armstrong
Lashea Lanier
Kaelyn Carter
4:12.48
Feb 20
MPSSAA 3A State Championships
2.
Jai'la Armstrong
Marisa Gaines
Lashea Lanier
Kayla Ross
4:19.36
Jan 13
Montgomery Invitational
3.
Jai'la Armstrong
Kaelyn Carter
Lashea Lanier
Kayla Ross
4:23.50
Jan 24
Baltimore City Championships
4.
Jai'la Armstrong
Shania Carpenter
Marisa Gaines
Lashea Lanier
4:30.78
Dec 20
Freddie Hendricks Relay Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Kaelyn Carter
Ericka Love
Kyturah Gaines
Marisa Gaines
10:35.57
Feb 20
MPSSAA 3A State Championships
2.
Carolina Beretta
Kaelyn Carter
Danielle Cook
Marisa Gaines
11:00.03
Jan 24
Baltimore City Championships
3.
Shania Carpenter
Marisa Gaines
Olivia Koulish
Ericka Love
11:17.25
Dec 20
Freddie Hendricks Relay Invitational
SMR 1200m - [300-200-200-500]
1.
Jai'la Armstrong
Carolina Beretta
Danaesha Lee
Melia Scott
3:21.89
Dec 20
Freddie Hendricks Relay Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Carolina Beretta
Marisa Gaines
Olivia Koulish
Autumn Smith
15:33.04
Dec 20
Freddie Hendricks Relay Invitational
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jai'la Armstrong
Carolina Beretta
Shandria Henderson
Lashea Lanier
41.71
Dec 20
Freddie Hendricks Relay Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Autumn Smith
26' 9.5
Feb 9
MPSSAA 3A Central Regional Championships
2.
9
Juliane Cherry
25' 11
Jan 19
BCPSS League Meet #3
3.
10
Kyturah Gaines
24' 9
Jan 24
Baltimore City Championships
4.
12
Shandria Henderson
21' 0
PR
Dec 20
Freddie Hendricks Relay Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Jai'la Armstrong
4' 8
PR
Jan 24
Baltimore City Championships
2.
9
Juliane Cherry
4' 6
Jan 19
BCPSS League Meet #3
Long Jump
1.
10
Lily Rokita
11' 8
PR
Dec 23
PR Holiday Invitational
*Recent improvement