Season:
2018 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1984
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2005
2004
1995
1993
1992
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Tah Jay Jenkins
7.12
Jan 24
Bayside Conference Championships
2.
9
Shamere Jenkins
7.73
PR
Jan 24
Bayside Conference Championships
300 Meters
1.
11
Jack Hutchison
40.39
PR
Jan 24
Bayside Conference Championships
2.
12
Justin (JT) Thompson
40.72
PR
Jan 31
Bayside League Meet #6
3.
10
Henry Brady
40.88
PR
Jan 31
Bayside League Meet #6
4.
9
Simon Ennis
1:00.30
PR
Jan 31
Bayside League Meet #6
500 Meters
1.
12
Hunter Mentges
1:14.82
PR
Jan 31
Bayside League Meet #6
2.
12
Mitchell Lantz
1:20.09
PR
Jan 31
Bayside League Meet #6
3.
10
Braden Fink
1:20.73
Jan 31
Bayside League Meet #6
4.
9
Simon Ennis
2:03.17
PR
Jan 24
Bayside Conference Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Hunter Mentges
2:18.52
Dec 6
Bayside League Meet #1
2.
10
Braden Fink
2:33.30
PR
Dec 20
V Annual Pat Russo Invitational
3.
9
Zane Voelz-Kilroy
2:44.20
Jan 24
Bayside Conference Championships
4.
9
Christian Ottey
2:45.96
PR
Dec 20
V Annual Pat Russo Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Fitez
5:07.37
PR
Jan 31
Bayside League Meet #6
2.
10
Jakob Heinsohn
5:31.52
PR
Jan 31
Bayside League Meet #6
3.
12
Mitchell Lantz
5:54.30
Dec 6
Bayside League Meet #1
3200 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Fitez
11:03.79
PR
Jan 31
Bayside League Meet #6
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Mitchell Lantz
9.70
PR
Jan 31
Bayside League Meet #6
2.
9
Shamere Jenkins
11.00
Dec 20
V Annual Pat Russo Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Shamere Jenkins
Tah Jay Jenkins
Mitchell Lantz
Braden Fink
1:46.22
Feb 9
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Meet
2.
Henry Brady
Jack Hutchinson
Shamere Jenkins
Tah Jay Jenkins
1:48.16
Dec 13
Bayside League Meet #2
3.
Relay Team
1:51.95
Jan 24
Bayside Conference Championships
4.
Shamere Jenkins
Braden Fink
Jakob Heinsohn
Tah Jay Jenkins
1:55.89
Jan 31
Bayside League Meet #6
4x400 Relay
1.
Jack Hutchinson
Henry Brady
Justin (JT) Thompson
Hunter Mentges
3:49.08
Feb 9
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Meet
2.
Relay Team
4:03.78
Jan 24
Bayside Conference Championships
3.
Hunter Mentges
Henry Brady
Mitchell Lantz
Justin (JT) Thompson
4:07.87
Jan 31
Bayside League Meet #6
4.
Braden Fink
Tyler Fitez
Hunter Mentges
Justin (JT) Thompson
4:11.04
Dec 13
Bayside League Meet #2
5.
Henry Brady
Braden Fink
Jack Hutchinson
Justin (JT) Thompson
4:11.87
Dec 6
Bayside League Meet #1
4x800 Relay
1.
Hunter Mentges
Tyler Fitez
Justin (JT) Thompson
Jack Hutchinson
9:10.07
Feb 9
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Meet
2.
Henry Brady
Tyler Fitez
Jack Hutchinson
Hunter Mentges
9:25.5h
Dec 20
V Annual Pat Russo Invitational
3.
Mitchell Lantz
Hunter Mentges
Christian Ottey
Zane Voelzk-Kilroy
10:34.8h
Dec 13
Bayside League Meet #2
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Taylan Brooks
21' 4
PR
Dec 20
V Annual Pat Russo Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Salma Sesay
7.89
Jan 24
Bayside Conference Championships
2.
10
Ellie Walter
8.67
PR
Jan 24
Bayside Conference Championships
3.
11
Natalie Bolainz
8.89
Dec 13
Bayside League Meet #2
4.
10
Alyssa Ferreira
9.37
PR
Dec 13
Bayside League Meet #2
5.
9
Lucy Morris
10.12
PR
Dec 6
Bayside League Meet #1
300 Meters
1.
12
Kelley Magill
47.92
PR
Jan 31
Bayside League Meet #6
2.
10
Salma Sesay
48.86
Dec 13
Bayside League Meet #2
3.
11
Natalie Bolainz
55.18
PR
Dec 6
Bayside League Meet #1
4.
10
Alyssa Ferreira
56.74
PR
Jan 31
Bayside League Meet #6
5.
10
OLivia Miles
1:00.11
PR
Dec 13
Bayside League Meet #2
6.
10
Mikayla Mackall
1:06.39
PR
Jan 24
Bayside Conference Championships
500 Meters
1.
12
Kelley Magill
1:30.01
PR
Feb 9
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Meet
2.
10
Ashley Guillen
1:41.88
PR
Dec 13
Bayside League Meet #2
3.
9
Hannah Romanik
1:46.24
Jan 31
Bayside League Meet #6
4.
12
Abigail Wittman
1:49.02
PR
Dec 6
Bayside League Meet #1
5.
10
OLivia Miles
1:54.44
PR
Jan 31
Bayside League Meet #6
6.
10
Mikayla Mackall
2:11.92
PR
Dec 13
Bayside League Meet #2
800 Meters
1.
9
Sarah Mooney
3:21.62
PR
Dec 13
Bayside League Meet #2
2.
10
OLivia Miles
3:23.04
PR
Jan 24
Bayside Conference Championships
3.
11
Brett Hutchinson
3:33.91
PR
Jan 24
Bayside Conference Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Ellie Walter
11.90
Feb 9
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Meet
2.
11
Natalie Bolainz
12.20
Dec 13
Bayside League Meet #2
3.
9
Lucy Morris
13.18
PR
Dec 13
Bayside League Meet #2
4x200 Relay -
1.
Natalie Bolainz
Ellie Walter
Kelley Magill
Salma Sesay
2:07.53
Feb 9
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Meet
2.
Natalie Bolainz
Ashley Guillen
Kelley Magill
Salma Sesay
2:08.84
Dec 20
V Annual Pat Russo Invitational
3.
Natalie Bolainz
Ashley Guillen
Salma Sesay
Ellie Walter
2:10.33
Dec 13
Bayside League Meet #2
4.
Natalie Bolainz
Ashley Guillen
Ellie Walter
Salma Sesay
2:10.45
Jan 31
Bayside League Meet #6
5.
Relay Team
2:12.14
Jan 24
Bayside Conference Championships
6.
Abigail Wittman
Hannah Romanik
Mikayla Mackall
Alyssa Ferreira
2:23.88
Jan 31
Bayside League Meet #6
7.
Alyssa Ferreira
OLivia Miles
Lucy Morris
Hannah Romanik
2:26.81
Dec 13
Bayside League Meet #2
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Ashley Guillen
29' 7.5
Dec 20
V Annual Pat Russo Invitational
2.
12
Abigail Wittman
27' 4.5
PR
Dec 6
Bayside League Meet #1
3.
11
Rachael Chansler
20' 5
Feb 9
MPSSAA 2A East Regional Meet
4.
9
Hannah Romanik
17' 3.5
PR
Dec 6
Bayside League Meet #1
*Recent improvement