Season:
2018 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Henrique Yasuo Tsugiyama
7.22
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
2.
So
Cole Schlief
7.37
Feb 3
Jim Green Invitational
3.
So
Blaine Sarabia
7.43
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
4.
Sr
Austin Bestgen
7.52
PR
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
5.
Fr
Tyler Carson
7.58
PR
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Henrique Yasuo Tsugiyama
23.37
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Austin Bestgen
23.81
PR
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
3.
So
Cole Schlief
24.32
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
4.
Sr
Denver Horn
24.75
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
5.
Fr
Tyler Carson
24.76
PR
Feb 3
Jim Green Invitational
6.
So
Blaine Sarabia
26.05
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
7.
Sr
Ruben Dorsey
26.46
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
8.
Fr
Brian Winkelmann
26.67
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Henrique Yasuo Tsugiyama
51.58
PR
Feb 3
Jim Green Invitational
2.
So
Cole Schlief
51.88
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
3.
Fr
Jared Eliuk
52.08
Feb 3
Jim Green Invitational
4.
Sr
Austin Bestgen
52.75
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
5.
So
Damian Miller
1:00.28
PR
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
6.
Fr
Brian Winkelmann
1:00.81
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
600 Meters
1.
Jr
Henrique Yasuo Tsugiyama
1:24.22
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Jared Eliuk
1:29.24
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Ben Farrell
2:06.75
PR
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
2.
Fr
Cole Koch
2:12.66
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
3.
Jr
Zach Glassmaker
2:13.17
Feb 3
Jim Green Invitational
4.
Fr
Hunter Carpenter
2:15.44
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Ben Farrell
2:52.18
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Hunter Carpenter
2:53.57
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Ben Farrell
4:44.08
PR
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
2.
Fr
Hunter Carpenter
4:54.57
PR
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
3.
Jr
Jamie Porter
4:58.41
PR
Feb 3
Jim Green Invitational
4.
So
Matt Fringer
4:58.80
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
5.
Fr
Cole Koch
5:00.51
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
6.
So
Charlie Schattgen
5:05.39
Feb 3
Jim Green Invitational
7.
Fr
Alex Bossing
5:14.84
Feb 3
Jim Green Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Schuyler Ogden
9:09.45
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Nathaniel Ogden
9:25.12
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
3.
Fr
Tyler Bossing
9:45.09
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
4.
So
Matt Fringer
10:12.25
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
5.
So
Charlie Schattgen
10:23.98
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
6.
Jr
Jamie Porter
10:31.58
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Schuyler Ogden
15:35.92
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Nathaniel Ogden
15:41.10
PR
Feb 3
Jim Green Invitational
3.
Fr
Tyler Bossing
16:47.07
Feb 3
Jim Green Invitational
4.
So
Matt Fringer
17:12.60
Feb 3
Jim Green Invitational
5.
So
Charlie Schattgen
17:23.64
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
6.
Jr
Jamie Porter
17:31.20
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
7.
Fr
Alex Bossing
18:54.88
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Tyler Carson
8.62
PR
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:35.46
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:27.17
Feb 3
Jim Green Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:03.98
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:05.97
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
So
Ray Steele
15.67m
PR
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
2.
Sr
Joseph Mueller
10.27m
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
High Jump
1.
Sr
Denver Horn
1.98m
PR
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
2.
So
Cole Schlief
1.70m
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
Pole Vault
1.
So
Damian Miller
3.58m
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
2.
Sr
Denver Horn
3.43m
PR
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
3.
Sr
Joseph Mueller
3.40m
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Denver Horn
6.83m
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
2.
So
Cole Schlief
6.51m
Feb 3
Jim Green Invitational
3.
Sr
Ruben Dorsey
6.11m
PR
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Ruben Dorsey
12.37m
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
So
Ray Steele
13.61m
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Naomi Kerkula
8.14
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Kristine Treijs
8.18
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
3.
Sr
Jessica McIlhenney
8.35
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
4.
Jr
Justice Miller
8.47
PR
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
5.
So
Shannon McIlhenney
8.94
Feb 3
Jim Green Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Kristine Treijs
27.07
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Jessica McIlhenney
28.16
Feb 3
Jim Green Invitational
3.
Fr
Naomi Kerkula
28.32
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
4.
Jr
Justice Miller
28.39
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
5.
Fr
Courtney Richardson
29.38
PR
Feb 3
Jim Green Invitational
6.
Fr
Jaclyn McMurtry
29.78
PR
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
7.
So
Shannon McIlhenney
30.95
Feb 3
Jim Green Invitational
8.
Jr
Anna Ash
33.00
Feb 3
Jim Green Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Kristine Treijs
1:01.44
PR
Feb 3
Jim Green Invitational
2.
Fr
Naomi Kerkula
1:03.21
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
3.
Sr
Jessica McIlhenney
1:06.75
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
4.
Fr
Courtney Richardson
1:07.13
PR
Feb 3
Jim Green Invitational
5.
Fr
Jaclyn McMurtry
1:07.17
PR
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
600 Meters
1.
Fr
Courtney Richardson
1:53.37
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Harley Nale
1:54.16
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
3.
Fr
Jaclyn McMurtry
1:57.65
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
800 Meters
1.
So
Megan Van Harn
2:23.37
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Harley Nale
2:32.53
PR
Feb 3
Jim Green Invitational
3.
Sr
Anna Houston
2:38.39
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
4.
Fr
Katie Keath
2:41.26
PR
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
5.
Fr
Kimi Putnam
2:41.53
PR
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
6.
Sr
Megan Wilson
3:03.49
PR
Feb 3
Jim Green Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Katie Keath
3:22.95
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Shaley Eichholz
3:50.27
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Kimi Putnam
5:36.83
PR
Feb 3
Jim Green Invitational
2.
Fr
Katie Keath
5:58.22
PR
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
3.
Fr
Shaley Eichholz
6:46.57
PR
Feb 3
Jim Green Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Kimi Putnam
11:38.99
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Shaley Eichholz
13:17.96
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Kimi Putnam
19:54.67
PR
Feb 3
Jim Green Invitational
2.
Fr
Shaley Eichholz
23:37.71
PR
Feb 3
Jim Green Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Anna Houston
9.27
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
2.
So
Megan Van Harn
9.82
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
3.
So
Megan Van Horn
9.89
PR
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
4.
Fr
Courtney Richardson
10.68
PR
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
5.
So
Aurora Pfeiffer
10.85
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
6.
Jr
Anna Ash
11.01
Feb 3
Jim Green Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:55.69
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:05.94
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:55.53
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:59.74
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Madelyn Scrivner
12.05m
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
2.
So
Megan Van Harn
11.55m
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
3.
So
Megan Van Horn
11.31m
PR
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
4.
Sr
Rachel Barker
10.97m
PR
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
Fr
Ananiah Talton
10.97m
Feb 3
Jim Green Invitational
6.
Fr
Kayla Middleton
10.78m
PR
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
7.
Sr
Anna Houston
10.55m
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
8.
So
Aurora Pfeiffer
10.28m
PR
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
High Jump
1.
Sr
Anna Houston
1.63m
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
2.
So
Megan Van Horn
1.47m
PR
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
3.
So
Megan Van Harn
1.40m
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
4.
Jr
Anna Ash
1.37m
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
Pole Vault
1.
So
Abagayle Bartlett
2.90m
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Anna Houston
4.87m
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
2.
So
Aurora Pfeiffer
4.55m
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
3.
So
Megan Van Horn
4.51m
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
4.
So
Megan Van Harn
4.46m
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
5.
So
Shannon McIlhenney
4.42m
Jan 20
Snow Bird Open
6.
Jr
Anna Ash
4.40m
Feb 3
Jim Green Invitational
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Sr
Madelyn Scrivner
16.38m
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Cassidy Roling
13.03m
PR
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
3.
Sr
Rachel Barker
12.57m
Feb 16
AMC Conference Indoor Championships
Pentathlon (Indoor) - Standard
1.
Sr
Anna Houston
3131
Mar 3
NAIA National Indoor Championships
*Recent improvement