Season:
2018 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Tom Smith
6.71
Jan 20
Shoreline Coaches Invitational
2.
12
Benjamin Nuss
6.75
PR
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
3.
11
Zach Cochran
7.48
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
4.
11
Omar Turshani
8.08
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
5.
12
Jacob Marks
8.47
PR
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
6.
10
Bailey Williams
8.60
PR
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
300 Meters
1.
11
Ryan Swanson
39.61
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
2.
11
Maciej Lewicki
40.60
PR
Jan 20
Shoreline Coaches Invitational
3.
11
Omar Turshani
46.36
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
4.
10
Alex Benevides
46.63
PR
Dec 28
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
5.
10
Alexander Benavides
47.48
PR
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
6.
12
Matthew Mills
48.54
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
600 Meters
1.
12
Matthew Luxeder
1:27.15
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class S Championship
2.
11
Mike Falcone
1:39.09
PR
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
3.
11
Omar Turshani
1:45.46
PR
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
1000 Meters
1.
9
George Hughes
3:04.40
PR
Jan 20
Shoreline Coaches Invitational
2.
9
Jack Schwarz
3:15.17
PR
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
1600 Meters
1.
11
Charles Schwartz
5:19.25
PR
Jan 6
4th Elm City Relays
2.
10
Matt Iannone
5:25.56
PR
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
3.
9
Danny Sargent
5:38.58
PR
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
4.
9
Jon Schwarz
5:45.24
PR
Jan 6
4th Elm City Relays
5.
11
Nicholas Piscitelli
5:53.32
PR
Jan 6
4th Elm City Relays
1 Mile
1.
10
Matt Iannone
5:44.5h
PR
Dec 16
33rd Annual Reindeer Relays
2.
9
Jon Schwarz
5:55.5h
PR
Dec 16
33rd Annual Reindeer Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Charlie Schwarz
11:29.04
PR
Dec 28
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
2.
11
Nicholas Piscitelli
13:45.43
PR
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
45m Hurdles
1.
11
Marcej Lewicki
7.53
PR
Dec 16
33rd Annual Reindeer Relays
2.
12
Matthew Mills
7.55
PR
Dec 16
33rd Annual Reindeer Relays
3.
12
Craig Starkey
7.99
PR
Dec 16
33rd Annual Reindeer Relays
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Maciej Lewicki
8.67
PR
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class S Championship
2.
12
Matthew Mills
8.75
PR
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class S Championship
3.
11
Marcej Lewicki
8.87
PR
Dec 28
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
4.
12
Craig Starkey
9.18
PR
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
Benjamin Nuss
Matthew Mills
Ryan Swanson
Maciej Lewicki
1:37.96
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
2.
Benjamin Nuss
Matthew Mills
Ryan Swanson
Marcej Lewicki
1:40.37
Dec 28
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
3.
Relay Team
1:50.11
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
4x225 Relay
1.
Relay Team
1:58.30
Dec 16
33rd Annual Reindeer Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Sean Mardin
Mike Falcone
Ryan Swanson
Matthew Luxeder
3:46.54
Jan 20
Shoreline Coaches Invitational
2.
Mike Falcone
Matthew Luxeder
Ryan Swanson
George Hughes
3:47.63
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class S Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Mike Falcone
Charlie Schwarz
Danny Sargent
Matt Iannone
9:25.30
Dec 28
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
2.
Matt Iannone
George Hughes
Cole Barrows
Mike Falcone
9:33.86
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
3.
Matt Iannone
Cole Barrows
Nicholas Piscitelli
Mike Falcone
9:50.73
Jan 20
Shoreline Coaches Invitational
4.
Relay Team
9:53.46
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
5.
Mike Falcone
Danny Sargent
Cole Barrows
George Hughes
10:07.80
Jan 6
4th Elm City Relays
SMR 1500m - [450-150-150-750]
1.
Relay Team
7:00.23
Dec 16
33rd Annual Reindeer Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Benjamin Nuss
Tom Smith
Sean Mardin
Matthew Luxeder
3:49.57
Jan 20
Shoreline Coaches Invitational
2.
Benjamin Nuss
Matthew Mills
Ryan Swanson
Matthew Luxeder
3:50.57
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class S Championship
3.
Relay Team
3:58.28
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
4.
Zach Cochran
Omar Turshani
Sean Mardin
Matt Iannone
4:17.78
Dec 28
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Matt Iannone
Sean Mardin
Matthew Luxeder
Charlie Schwarz
11:40.69
Jan 6
4th Elm City Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Benjamin Nuss
38' 2.5
PR
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
2.
12
William Tompkins
27' 0
PR
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
3.
12
Jacob Marks
26' 9
PR
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
4.
10
Bailey Williams
24' 5
PR
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
High Jump
1.
12
Tom Smith
6' 0
PR
Dec 16
33rd Annual Reindeer Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Craig Starkey
12' 0
PR
Jan 6
4th Elm City Relays
2.
10
Cole Barrows
9' 0
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
Long Jump
1.
12
Sean Mardin
19' 2.5
PR
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Erika Michie
7.50
PR
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
2.
10
Sophia Vescera
8.26
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
3.
11
Stephanie Poynton
8.37
PR
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
4.
11
Julia Accetura
8.43
PR
Jan 6
4th Elm City Relays
5.
11
Karly Laliberte
8.65
PR
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
6.
9
Megan Luxeder
8.71
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
7.
10
Madison Lisowski
9.04
PR
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
8.
9
Magdalena Lewicki
9.15
PR
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
9.
11
Emily Caruso
9.35
PR
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
10.
9
Spenser Burkowsky
9.79
PR
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
300 Meters
1.
12
Erika Michie
43.79
PR
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
2.
10
Jade Brennan
44.37
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
3.
10
Sophia Vescera
48.30
PR
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
4.
9
Magdalena Lewicki
54.69
Dec 28
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
600 Meters
1.
12
Megen Sirowich
1:47.02
PR
Feb 9
CIAC Combined Class M Championship
2.
10
Victoria Gugliotti
1:52.25
PR
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
3.
11
Sydney Grillo
2:12.74
PR
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
4.
9
Magdalena Lewicki
2:14.64
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
1000 Meters
1.
9
Jaden Young
3:22.76
Feb 9
CIAC Combined Class M Championship
2.
12
Emilie Noreika
3:42.07
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
3.
10
Madison Lisowski
4:25.54
PR
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
1600 Meters
1.
10
Emma Slavin
5:43.49
Feb 9
CIAC Combined Class M Championship
2.
9
Jaden Young
6:06.54
PR
Jan 6
4th Elm City Relays
3.
10
Jill Brotherton
6:28.10
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
4.
12
Jessica Fox
6:32.42
PR
Jan 6
4th Elm City Relays
5.
10
Caitlin Marvin
6:45.93
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
1 Mile
1.
9
Jaden Young
6:18.7h
Dec 16
33rd Annual Reindeer Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Emma Slavin
13:11.84
Dec 28
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
2.
10
Jill Brotherton
14:45.61
Dec 28
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
45m Hurdles
1.
12
Alexandra Cianciolo
8.77
PR
Dec 16
33rd Annual Reindeer Relays
2.
12
Casey Donnelly
9.13
PR
Dec 16
33rd Annual Reindeer Relays
3.
11
Alyssa Van Alstyne
9.32
PR
Dec 16
33rd Annual Reindeer Relays
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Alexandra Cianciolo
9.89
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
2.
12
Casey Donnelly
10.10
PR
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
3.
11
Alyssa VanAlstyne
10.92
PR
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
4.
11
Alyssa Van Alstyne
11.86
Dec 28
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
5.
10
Eliana Cambra
11.90
Jan 6
4th Elm City Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jade Brennan
Stephanie Poynton
Julia Accetura
Karly Laliberte
1:54.08
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
2.
Relay Team
1:55.87
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
3.
Jade Brennan
Sophia Vescera
Julia Accetura
Karly Laliberte
1:57.81
Jan 6
4th Elm City Relays
4x225 Relay
1.
Relay Team
2:22.37
Dec 16
33rd Annual Reindeer Relays
4x375 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:30.5h
Dec 16
33rd Annual Reindeer Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Jade Brennan
Megen Sirowich
Karly Laliberte
Erika Michie
4:32.10
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
2.
Jade Brennan
Victoria Gugliotti
Erika Michie
Karly Laliberte
4:35.04
Jan 20
Shoreline Coaches Invitational
3.
Jade Brennan
Erika Michie
Karly Laliberte
Megen Sirowich
4:38.20
Feb 9
CIAC Combined Class M Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Sydney Grillo
Emilie Noreika
Caitlin Marvin
Jaden Young
11:03.46
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
2.
Emilie Noreika
Jessica Fox
Haley Wolfanger
Emma Slavin
11:27.44
Dec 28
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
3.
Sydney Grillo
Jill Brotherton
Jessica Fox
Emilie Noreika
11:50.66
Jan 6
4th Elm City Relays
4.
Relay Team
11:52.65
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
5.
Emilie Noreika
Jill Brotherton
Jessica Fox
Sydney Grillo
11:53.54
Jan 20
Shoreline Coaches Invitational
SMR 1500m - [450-150-150-750]
1.
Relay Team
7:22.37
Dec 16
33rd Annual Reindeer Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Stephanie Poynton
Sophia Vescera
Karly Laliberte
Jaden Young
4:51.62
Dec 28
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
2.
Stephanie Poynton
Julia Accetura
Karly Laliberte
Jaden Young
4:51.83
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
3.
Relay Team
4:56.71
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Jaden Young
Victoria Gugliotti
Megen Sirowich
Emma Slavin
14:31.31
Jan 6
4th Elm City Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Jasmine Michie
35' 6.5
Dec 16
33rd Annual Reindeer Relays
2.
12
Kristen Persico
31' 9.5
PR
Dec 28
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
3.
12
Christina Hart
26' 9
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
4.
11
Layne Cronin
25' 6
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
5.
12
Brianna Vallejo
23' 8
PR
Jan 6
4th Elm City Relays
6.
11
Andrea Gutierrez
22' 10
Jan 6
4th Elm City Relays
7.
11
Emily Caruso
19' 11
PR
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
8.
9
Spenser Burkowsky
18' 10.25
PR
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
High Jump
1.
12
Alexandra Cianciolo
4' 8
Jan 20
Shoreline Coaches Invitational
2.
12
Megen Sirowich
4' 6
PR
Dec 16
33rd Annual Reindeer Relays
3.
11
Alyssa Van Alstyne
4' 4
PR
Dec 28
Haddam Killingworth Invitational
11
Alyssa VanAlstyne
4' 4
PR
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
5.
12
Casey Donnelly
3' 10
Dec 16
33rd Annual Reindeer Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Emilie Noreika
7' 6
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
Long Jump
1.
12
Alexandra Cianciolo
15' 8
PR
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
2.
11
Stephanie Poynton
15' 3
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
3.
12
Casey Donnelly
13' 6
PR
Jan 29
NVL Indoor TF Championship
4.
10
Eliana Cambra
11' 11.5
PR
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
5.
11
Alyssa VanAlstyne
11' 9
PR
Dec 21
Old Saybrook Qualifier
*Recent improvement