Season:
2018 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2002
2001
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Darien Ressler
6.88
PR
Feb 2
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
2.
12
Andrew Bland
7.22
PR
Feb 2
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
3.
11
Eric Heilshorn
7.70
PR
Jan 20
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
4.
12
Michael Rudisill
7.93
PR
Feb 2
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Darien Ressler
7.64
Jan 27
Franklin & Marshall College HS Invitational #2
2.
12
Andrew Bland
7.74
PR
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
3.
11
Eric Heilshorn
8.14
PR
Jan 27
Franklin & Marshall College HS Invitational #2
200 Meters
1.
10
Matthew Zawrotuk
24.93
Jan 20
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
2.
12
Andrew Bland
25.26
PR
Feb 2
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
3.
9
Spencer Biscoe
26.63
PR
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
4.
12
Michael Rudisill
27.11
PR
Jan 27
Franklin & Marshall College HS Invitational #2
400 Meters
1.
10
Jack Mieszkalski
54.63
PR
Jan 27
Franklin & Marshall College HS Invitational #2
800 Meters
1.
12
Colin Gallagher
2:03.54
PR
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
2.
12
Bailey Titter
2:12.83
Feb 2
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
3.
11
Casey Deck
2:14.20
PR
Jan 20
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
4.
12
Brady Lausch
2:15.04
PR
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
5.
12
Max Lessans
2:20.67
PR
Feb 2
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
6.
11
Will Yaeger
2:26.06
PR
Jan 20
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
7.
10
Justin Thomas
2:27.59
PR
Jan 20
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
8.
10
Ethan Kline
2:33.96
PR
Jan 27
Franklin & Marshall College HS Invitational #2
9.
-
Steven Sauer
3:02.31
PR
Jan 27
Franklin & Marshall College HS Invitational #2
1600 Meters
1.
12
Christian Groff
4:40.29
PR
Feb 2
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
2.
12
Brady Lausch
5:01.46
Feb 2
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
3.
12
Ryan Farmer
5:12.27
Jan 20
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
1 Mile
1.
12
Christian Groff
4:38.00
PR
Feb 10
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
2.
11
Justin Rittenhouse
4:50.42
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
3.
12
Ryan Farmer
5:11.98
PR
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
12
Max Lessans
9:22.18
PR
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
2.
12
Christian Groff
9:24.25
PR
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
3.
10
Derek Zeigler
10:07.11
PR
Jan 27
Franklin & Marshall College HS Invitational #2
4.
9
Evan Eshleman
10:39.84
PR
Jan 27
Franklin & Marshall College HS Invitational #2
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Eric Heilshorn
9.29
PR
Jan 20
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
2.
12
Michael Rudisill
9.66
PR
Jan 20
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Eric Heilshorn
10.13
PR
Jan 27
Franklin & Marshall College HS Invitational #2
2.
12
Michael Rudisill
10.70
PR
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
3.
-
Chad Zeamer
11.18
PR
Jan 27
Franklin & Marshall College HS Invitational #2
4x200 Relay -
1.
Brady Lausch
Andrew Bland
Tyler Graham
Dominic Nottoli
1:43.47
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
2.
Relay Team
1:46.54
Jan 27
Franklin & Marshall College HS Invitational #2
4x400 Relay
1.
Casey Deck
Matthew Zawrotuk
Justin Thomas
Cole Lehman
3:59.21
Jan 20
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
2.
Casey Deck
Jack Mieszkalski
Spencer Biscoe
Hunter Green
3:59.90
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:28.43
Jan 27
Franklin & Marshall College HS Invitational #2
2.
Bailey Titter
Jack Mieszkalski
Colin Gallagher
Christian Groff
8:44.63
Feb 2
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
3.
Brady Lausch
Derek Zeigler
Bailey Titter
Colin Gallagher
8:54.94
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
4.
Casey Deck
Jason Den Blyker
Cole Lehman
Justin Thomas
10:00.96
Feb 2
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Christian Groff
Jack Mieszkalski
Colin Gallagher
Justin Rittenhouse
11:20.17
Jan 20
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Nathan Rieker
28' 8.5
Jan 27
Franklin & Marshall College HS Invitational #2
Pole Vault
1.
12
Tyler Graham
10' 0
PR
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Darien Ressler
21' 5.75
PR
Feb 2
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
2.
12
Andrew Bland
18' 11.5
PR
Jan 20
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Darien Ressler
39' 7.5
Jan 27
Franklin & Marshall College HS Invitational #2
2.
12
Tyler Graham
33' 4.5
PR
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Carena Nottoli
7.60
Jan 20
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
2.
10
Ava Hostetler
7.76
PR
Jan 20
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
3.
10
Cahsia Page
7.84
Feb 2
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
4.
9
Markella Vassil
8.02
PR
Feb 2
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
5.
-
Jillian Buterbaugh
8.36
PR
Jan 20
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Carena Nottoli
8.09
Jan 27
Franklin & Marshall College HS Invitational #2
2.
10
Ava Hostetler
8.44
PR
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
3.
11
Amanda Keller
8.90
PR
Jan 27
Franklin & Marshall College HS Invitational #2
4.
-
Jillian Buterbaugh
9.09
PR
Jan 27
Franklin & Marshall College HS Invitational #2
200 Meters
1.
10
Megan Grube
26.91
PR
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
2.
10
Cahsia Page
28.00
Jan 27
Franklin & Marshall College HS Invitational #2
3.
12
Lauren Loperfido
30.75
PR
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
4.
-
Jillian Buterbaugh
31.08
PR
Jan 27
Franklin & Marshall College HS Invitational #2
5.
9
Markella Vassil
31.23
PR
Feb 2
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
400 Meters
1.
10
Megan Grube
1:00.81
Jan 27
Franklin & Marshall College HS Invitational #2
2.
12
Leah Snyder
1:09.09
PR
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
3.
10
Sara Olujic
1:14.05
PR
Jan 27
Franklin & Marshall College HS Invitational #2
800 Meters
1.
10
Megan Grube
2:31.92
PR
Jan 20
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
2.
10
Bella Hollenbach
2:34.46
PR
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
3.
9
Lilyana Williams
2:37.26
PR
Feb 2
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
1600 Meters
1.
9
Lily Williams
5:52.53
Jan 27
Franklin & Marshall College HS Invitational #2
2.
9
Gabriella Hollinger
5:58.57
Feb 2
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
3.
12
Julia Campbell
6:18.01
PR
Jan 27
Franklin & Marshall College HS Invitational #2
1 Mile
1.
9
Gabriella Hollinger
5:57.59
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
2.
12
Julia Campbell
6:33.05
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
12
Julia Campbell
12:25.95
PR
Jan 27
Franklin & Marshall College HS Invitational #2
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Kara Benedict
9.09
PR
Feb 2
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
2.
12
Graycen Keener
9.69
PR
Jan 20
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
3.
12
Leah Snyder
10.56
PR
Feb 2
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
4.
12
Lauren Loperfido
11.10
Jan 20
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Kara Benedict
9.68
PR
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
2.
12
Graycen Keener
10.35
PR
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
3.
12
Leah Snyder
11.22
PR
Jan 27
Franklin & Marshall College HS Invitational #2
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:48.24
Jan 27
Franklin & Marshall College HS Invitational #2
2.
Kara Benedict
Megan Grube
Graycen Keener
Carena Nottoli
1:50.47
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:31.02
Jan 27
Franklin & Marshall College HS Invitational #2
2.
Kara Benedict
Lauren Loperfido
Graycen Keener
Bella Hollenbach
4:38.10
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
3.
Kara Benedict
Cashia Page
Graycen Keener
Megan Grube
4:39.49
Feb 2
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Delaney Loucks
23' 2
PR
Feb 2
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
2.
-
Laura Sharkawy
19' 8.75
PR
Feb 2
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
3.
12
Kara Benedict
19' 5.75
PR
Jan 27
Franklin & Marshall College HS Invitational #2
High Jump
1.
10
Ava Hostetler
5' 0
PR
Feb 2
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
Pole Vault
1.
12
Carena Nottoli
12' 6
Jan 20
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
2.
12
Lauren Loperfido
8' 6
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
3.
11
Mallory Wonders
6' 7
PR
Jan 27
Franklin & Marshall College HS Invitational #2
4.
11
Amanda Keller
6' 1
Jan 27
Franklin & Marshall College HS Invitational #2
Long Jump
1.
10
Ava Hostetler
17' 3
PR
Feb 2
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
2.
11
Mallory Wonders
12' 6.25
PR
Feb 2
Wyomissing Area Team Challenge
*Recent improvement