Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Tommy Arzillo
7.05
Jan 29
SJTCA Winter Meet #9
2.
11
Elijah Silver
7.12
PR
Feb 4
New Jersey Varsity Classic
3.
11
Luke Spera
7.25
Feb 4
New Jersey Varsity Classic
4.
12
Jake Freedman
7.29
PR
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 1&4
5.
12
Jack Flatley
7.46
PR
Jan 29
SJTCA Winter Meet #9
6.
-
Christian Leipfinger
7.49
PR
Jan 29
SJTCA Winter Meet #9
7.
10
Kylan Witherspoon
7.56
Jan 15
SJTCA Winter Meet #8
8.
12
Demaar Bey
7.61
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
9.
-
Nate Silver
7.71
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
10.
-
Aarick Davis
7.73
PR
Feb 4
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
11.
-
Tim Stevens
8.06
PR
Feb 4
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
12.
-
Michael Young
8.19
PR
Dec 18
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
13.
-
William Williams
8.30
Jan 15
SJTCA Winter Meet #8
14.
-
Chris Kim
8.44
Feb 4
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
200 Meters
1.
12
Matt Doerner
24.30
PR
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Carnival
2.
11
Elijah Silver
24.83
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Carnival
3.
11
Luke Spera
25.23
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Carnival
4.
11
Tommy Arzillo
25.41
Dec 22
Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
5.
-
Nate Silver
26.02
Feb 4
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
6.
10
Kylan Witherspoon
26.66
Feb 4
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
7.
12
Demaar Bey
27.05
PR
Feb 4
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
8.
12
Jack Flatley
27.66
PR
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
9.
-
Michael Young
28.24
PR
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
10.
-
Tim Stevens
29.15
PR
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
11.
-
Oscar Zhang
30.66
PR
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
12.
-
William Williams
31.45
PR
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
400 Meters
1.
9
Justin Penny
54.27
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 1&4
2.
12
Flex Taylor
54.59
PR
Feb 4
New Jersey Varsity Classic
3.
11
Tommy Arzillo
55.23
PR
Jan 29
SJTCA Winter Meet #9
4.
12
Matt Doerner
55.30
Dec 22
Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
5.
9
AJ Micale
56.41
Feb 4
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
6.
-
Nate Silver
57.88
PR
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
7.
11
Elijah Silver
58.43
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
8.
12
Demaar Bey
1:00.84
PR
Dec 22
Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
9.
10
Sean Nederfield
1:01.60
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
10.
9
John Reilly
1:01.84
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
11.
-
Chase Cristella
1:05.04
PR
Dec 18
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
12.
10
Josh Collius
1:05.11
Dec 18
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
13.
9
Tyler Walters
1:05.59
PR
Dec 18
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
600 Meters
1.
12
Ondra Kinder
1:32.29
PR
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Carnival
2.
9
AJ Fraley
1:32.32
PR
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Carnival
800 Meters
1.
9
AJ Fraley
2:03.67
PR
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 1&4
2.
12
Zavan Kazandjian
2:05.39
PR
Jan 29
SJTCA Winter Meet #9
3.
12
Ondra Kinder
2:06.10
PR
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 1&4
4.
12
Nick Morris
2:09.26
PR
Feb 4
New Jersey Varsity Classic
5.
11
Ethan Stillman
2:09.44
PR
Feb 4
New Jersey Varsity Classic
6.
11
Matt Richardson
2:09.76
PR
Feb 4
New Jersey Varsity Classic
7.
11
Alex Chrupcala
2:11.11
PR
Feb 4
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
8.
9
Justin Penny
2:17.43
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
9.
9
John Reilly
2:17.91
Feb 4
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
10.
12
Matt Doerner
2:18.19
PR
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
11.
-
Noah Saldana
2:32.24
PR
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
12.
9
Nick Volpe
2:33.31
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
13.
-
Joseph Kozianowski
2:35.75
PR
Jan 15
SJTCA Winter Meet #8
14.
9
Bryan Gaskill
2:45.88
Jan 15
SJTCA Winter Meet #8
1000 Meters
1.
12
Zavan Kazandjian
2:39.86
PR
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Carnival
2.
11
Matt Richardson
2:52.50
PR
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Carnival
3.
12
James Vizzard
2:52.63
PR
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Carnival
1600 Meters
1.
12
Zavan Kazandjian
4:29.12
PR
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 1&4
2.
12
James Vizzard
4:42.35
PR
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
3.
12
Nick Morris
4:45.93
PR
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 1&4
4.
11
Matt Richardson
4:49.87
PR
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
5.
9
AJ Fraley
4:58.08
PR
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
6.
12
Ondra Kinder
5:08.97
PR
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
7.
11
Ethan Gaskill
5:15.61
Jan 15
SJTCA Winter Meet #8
8.
11
Ryan Bradley
5:17.13
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
9.
12
Shane McDonald
5:18.37
PR
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
10.
10
Josh Collius
5:44.43
PR
Jan 15
SJTCA Winter Meet #8
1 Mile
1.
12
Nick Morris
4:54.87
Dec 22
Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
2.
12
Shane McDonald
5:11.14
PR
Dec 22
Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
3.
9
John Reilly
5:24.85
PR
Dec 22
Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
4.
10
Brett Boyle
5:32.32
PR
Dec 22
Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
3000 Meters
1.
12
James Vizzard
9:51.56
PR
Dec 22
Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
2.
11
Matt Richardson
9:55.12
PR
Dec 22
Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
3200 Meters
1.
12
James Vizzard
9:59.24
PR
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 1&4
2.
11
Matt Richardson
10:17.97
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
3.
10
Brett Boyle
11:33.24
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Matt Doerner
7.91
PR
Feb 4
New Jersey Varsity Classic
2.
11
Clyde Washington
8.41
Jan 29
SJTCA Winter Meet #9
3.
12
Jack Flatley
8.90
PR
Feb 4
New Jersey Varsity Classic
4.
12
Rajvir Singh
9.28
PR
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
5.
-
Chase Cristella
10.91
PR
Jan 15
SJTCA Winter Meet #8
6.
10
Kylan Witherspoon
11.13
PR
Feb 4
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
4x200 Relay -
1.
Tommy Arzillo
Matt Doerner
Elijah Silver
Flex Taylor
1:38.46
Jan 23
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 4
2.
Luke Spera
Matt Doerner
Flex Taylor
Elijah Silver
1:38.79
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Carnival
3.
Relay Team
1:41.25
Jan 12
Lavino Relays
4.
Tommy Arzillo
Elijah Silver
Luke Spera
Flex Taylor
1:41.88
Jan 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #5
5.
Tommy Arzillo
Elijah Silver
Flex Taylor
Matt Doerner
1:42.17
Dec 14
Olympic Conference Meet
6.
Demaar Bey
Christian Leipfinger
Nate Silver
Luke Spera
1:45.65
Dec 18
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
7.
Kylan Witherspoon
Chris Kim
Aarick Davis
Tim Stevens
1:51.46
Jan 15
SJTCA Winter Meet #8
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:36.76
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 1&4
2.
Elijah Silver
Ondra Kinder
Matt Doerner
Flex Taylor
3:38.78
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Carnival
3.
Matt Doerner
Ondra Kinder
Justin Penny
Flex Taylor
3:40.04
Jan 23
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 4
4.
Matt Doerner
Ondra Kinder
Elijah Silver
Justin Penny
3:43.24
Dec 22
Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
5.
Elijah Silver
Flex Taylor
Ondra Kinder
Justin Penny
3:45.51
Jan 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #5
6.
Flex Taylor
Elijah Silver
Matt Doerner
Justin Penny
3:47.97
Dec 14
Olympic Conference Meet
7.
Christian Leipfinger
John Reilly
Luke Spera
AJ Micale
3:56.80
Jan 15
SJTCA Winter Meet #8
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:23.20
Jan 12
Lavino Relays
2.
AJ Fraley
Zaven Kazandjian
James Vizzard
Nick Morris
8:24.97
Jan 23
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 4
3.
Zaven Kazandjian
Ondra Kinder
Nick Morris
AJ Fraley
8:28.39
Jan 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #5
4.
James Vizzard
Zaven Kazandjian
Nick Morris
Ondra Kinder
8:43.20
Dec 14
Olympic Conference Meet
5.
Brett Boyle
Joseph Kozianowski
Alex Chrupcala
Nick Volpe
10:26.15
Dec 18
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Tommy Arzillo
Nate Silver
Luke Spera
James Vizzard
3:57.19
Jan 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #5
2.
Relay Team
3:59.86
Jan 12
Lavino Relays
3.
Tommy Arzillo
Luke Spera
Ethan Stillman
Elijah Silver
4:01.33
Jan 23
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 4
4.
Rajvir Singh
Jack Flatley
John Reilly
Shane McDonald
4:11.46
Dec 14
Olympic Conference Meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:18.53
Jan 12
Lavino Relays
2.
Zaven Kazandjian
Ethan Stillman
AJ Fraley
Matt Richardson
11:24.90
Jan 23
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 4
3.
Zaven Kazandjian
Nick Morris
Flex Taylor
James Vizzard
11:26.06
Dec 22
Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
4.
Ethan Stillman
Justin Penny
Matt Richardson
James Vizzard
11:28.74
Jan 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #5
5.
AJ Fraley
Sean Nederfield
Shane McDonald
Matt Richardson
11:32.54
Dec 14
Olympic Conference Meet
6.
Ethan Gaskill
Ryan Huffnagle
John Reilly
Ryan Bradley
12:43.26
Dec 18
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
33.42
Jan 12
Lavino Relays
2.
Jack Flatley
Matt Doerner
Rajvir Singh
Clyde Washington
34.54
Dec 14
Olympic Conference Meet
3.
Jack Flatley
Matt Doerner
Kylan Witherspoon
Clyde Washington
35.02
Jan 23
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 4
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Hunter Lengle
39' 9.25
PR
Jan 29
Cherokee Throw Down #2
2.
11
Clyde Washington
36' 5.5
Jan 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #5
3.
12
Kody Borden
36' 0
PR
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
4.
11
Sam Schonwald
34' 0
PR
Jan 8
Cherokee Throw Down #1
5.
9
Matthew MacGregor
29' 1.25
PR
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
6.
-
Xavier Aguilar
27' 4
PR
Jan 8
Cherokee Throw Down #1
7.
10
Joe Vlassakis
27' 2
Jan 8
Cherokee Throw Down #1
8.
9
Jason Grace
23' 4.75
Jan 8
Cherokee Throw Down #1
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jake Freedman
10' 6
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
Long Jump
1.
12
Matt Doerner
18' 8
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Sunni Randall
7.86
PR
Dec 22
Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
2.
10
Anyae Kinder
7.87
Feb 4
New Jersey Varsity Classic
3.
10
Sidney Whetstone
7.97
PR
Jan 29
SJTCA Winter Meet #9
4.
10
Emma Collius
8.03
PR
Feb 4
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
5.
-
Jodie Lee
8.18
PR
Jan 29
SJTCA Winter Meet #9
6.
11
Erika Davis
8.21
PR
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
7.
12
Kadi Ray-Reed
8.32
PR
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Carnival
8.
9
Cora Cohen-Barnes
8.34
PR
Dec 18
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
9.
9
Kiana Siegal
8.41
PR
Feb 4
New Jersey Varsity Classic
10.
11
Margaret Boyer
8.44
PR
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
11.
-
Pahris Harvey-Okurs
8.47
PR
Jan 15
SJTCA Winter Meet #8
12.
-
Kelli Turner
8.51
PR
Dec 18
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
13.
-
Taylor Grissom
8.52
PR
Jan 15
SJTCA Winter Meet #8
14.
-
Erika Spencer
8.63
Jan 15
SJTCA Winter Meet #8
15.
-
Taylor Hunt
8.64
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
16.
-
Mekenna Meisner
8.72
PR
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
17.
-
Diya Darji
9.77
PR
Dec 18
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
200 Meters
1.
10
Anyae Kinder
27.36
PR
Feb 4
New Jersey Varsity Classic
2.
11
Sunni Randall
27.90
PR
Dec 22
Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
3.
9
Cierra Penny
28.16
PR
Feb 4
New Jersey Varsity Classic
4.
10
Sidney Whetstone
28.59
PR
Feb 4
New Jersey Varsity Classic
5.
12
Alexis McDonald
29.55
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
6.
11
Erika Davis
30.00
PR
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
7.
9
Saniah Muir
30.45
PR
Feb 4
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
8.
12
Kadi Ray-Reed
30.58
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Carnival
9.
9
Grace Boltz
30.66
PR
Feb 4
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
10.
-
Taylor Grissom
32.97
PR
Feb 4
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
400 Meters
1.
12
Shelby Whetstone
58.53
PR
Feb 15
NJSIAA Group 4 Championships
2.
9
Cierra Penny
1:00.86
PR
Feb 4
New Jersey Varsity Classic
3.
11
Rebecca Thomas
1:04.38
PR
Jan 29
SJTCA Winter Meet #9
4.
9
Kiana Siegal
1:05.36
PR
Feb 4
New Jersey Varsity Classic
5.
11
Kylie Patella
1:05.42
PR
Feb 4
New Jersey Varsity Classic
6.
9
Bryn Iuliano
1:07.07
PR
Dec 22
Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
7.
10
Anyae Kinder
1:08.41
PR
Dec 22
Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
8.
11
Melody Smith
1:12.92
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
9.
-
Caitiln Harvey
1:14.07
Feb 4
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
10.
-
Syndey Lynch
1:14.45
PR
Dec 18
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
11.
-
Evana Findley
1:14.68
PR
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
12.
9
Saniah Muir
1:14.73
Dec 18
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
600 Meters
1.
10
Mia Birney
2:04.23
PR
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Carnival
800 Meters
1.
12
Shelby Whetstone
2:18.63
PR
Feb 15
NJSIAA Group 4 Championships
2.
11
Rebecca Thomas
2:29.68
PR
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 1&4
3.
11
Nicole Ficken
2:47.68
Jan 15
SJTCA Winter Meet #8
4.
10
Ana Ruley
2:49.48
PR
Feb 4
New Jersey Varsity Classic
5.
11
Kylie Patella
2:50.05
PR
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
6.
9
Sophia Sorid
2:51.04
PR
Dec 22
Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
7.
10
Mia Birney
2:55.24
Dec 22
Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
8.
11
Saumya Mavuri
2:56.68
PR
Dec 22
Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
9.
10
Geya DiGennaro
3:02.48
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
10.
11
Emily Michnowski
3:04.16
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
11.
-
Taylor Williams
3:07.51
PR
Feb 4
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
12.
-
Madeline Davenport
3:13.30
PR
Feb 4
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
13.
-
Alyssa Fleming
3:20.49
PR
Feb 4
SJTCA Winter Meet #12
14.
-
Braelan Drollas
3:20.84
PR
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
1000 Meters
1.
12
Shelby Whetstone
3:12.95
PR
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Carnival
2.
11
Olivia Cao
3:24.70
PR
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Carnival
1600 Meters
1.
12
Haley Conway
5:32.04
PR
Jan 29
SJTCA Winter Meet #9
2.
11
Olivia Cao
5:45.02
PR
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 1&4
3.
12
Shelby Whetstone
5:49.96
PR
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
4.
11
Rebecca Thomas
5:51.50
PR
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
5.
10
Ana Ruley
6:01.08
PR
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 1&4
6.
9
Sophia Sorid
6:21.32
PR
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
7.
11
Mansi Patel
6:56.05
PR
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
1 Mile
1.
11
Olivia Cao
5:57.30
PR
Dec 22
Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
2.
11
Nicole Ficken
6:20.64
PR
Dec 22
Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
3.
10
Ana Ruley
6:20.76
PR
Dec 22
Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
4.
11
Mansi Patel
7:12.91
PR
Dec 22
Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Alexis McDonald
9.10
PR
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 1&4
2.
10
Anyae Kinder
9.35
PR
Feb 4
New Jersey Varsity Classic
3.
12
Kadi Ray-Reed
10.44
Jan 29
SJTCA Winter Meet #9
4.
11
Erika Davis
11.77
PR
Jan 15
SJTCA Winter Meet #8
4x200 Relay -
1.
Cierra Penny
Anyae Kinder
Sunni Randall
Kiana Siegal
1:51.43
Jan 23
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 4
2.
Relay Team
1:52.44
Jan 12
Lavino Relays
3.
Bryn Iuliano
Anyae Kinder
Sunni Randall
Sidney Whetstone
1:53.19
Jan 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #5
4.
Sidney Whetstone
Bryn Iuliano
Kiana Siegal
Cierra Penny
1:54.61
Jan 15
SJTCA Winter Meet #8
5.
Sunni Randall
Anyae Kinder
Alexis McDonald
Bryn Iuliano
1:55.46
Dec 14
Olympic Conference Meet
6.
Graace Boltz
Jodie Lee
Erika Spencer
Kiana Siegal
2:03.69
Dec 18
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:06.02
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 1&4
2.
Haley Conway
Cierra Penny
Rebecca Thomas
Shelby Whetstone
4:08.13
Jan 23
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 4
3.
Haley Conway
Rebecca Thomas
Shelby Whetstone
Cierra Penny
4:09.92
Jan 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #5
4.
Haley Conway
Bryn Iuliano
Cierra Penny
Sunni Randall
4:15.16
Dec 22
Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
5.
Shelby Whetstone
Anyae Kinder
Kylie Patella
Rebecca Thomas
4:22.43
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Carnival
6.
Sunni Randall
Cierra Penny
Bryn Iuliano
Anyae Kinder
4:33.73
Dec 14
Olympic Conference Meet
7.
Kylie Patella
Melody Smith
Sunni Randall
Jodie Lee
4:37.21
Jan 15
SJTCA Winter Meet #8
8.
Saniah Muir
Melody Smith
Kiana Siegal
Caitiln Harvey
4:47.76
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Olivia Cao
Haley Conway
Shelby Whetstone
Rebecca Thomas
9:30.04
Dec 14
Olympic Conference Meet
2.
Olivia Cao
Haley Conway
Cierra Penny
Rebecca Thomas
9:44.27
Feb 19
Eastern States Indoor Championships
3.
Haley Conway
Olivia Cao
Shelby Whetstone
Rebecca Thomas
9:51.31
Jan 23
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 4
4.
Relay Team
9:52.25
Feb 24
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
5.
Shelby Whetstone
Haley Conway
Cierra Penny
Rebecca Thomas
10:04.39
Jan 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #5
6.
Saumya Mavuri
Sophia Sorid
Marisa Riley
Mia Birney
11:49.51
Dec 18
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:27.21
Jan 12
Lavino Relays
2.
Olivia Cao
Kylie Patella
Anyae Kinder
Sunni Randall
4:41.78
Jan 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #5
3.
Cierra Penny
Sidney Whetstone
Kiana Siegal
Sophia Sorid
4:58.01
Jan 23
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 4
4.
Kadi Ray-Reed
Alexis McDonald
Sophia Sorid
Kylie Patella
5:09.17
Dec 14
Olympic Conference Meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Olivia Cao
Haley Conway
Shelby Whetstone
Rebecca Thomas
13:26.41
Dec 22
Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
2.
Relay Team
14:18.65
Jan 12
Lavino Relays
3.
Olivia Cao
Cierra Penny
Kylie Patella
Sophia Sorid
14:29.67
Jan 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #5
4.
Ana Ruley
Kylie Patella
Mia Birney
Cierra Penny
14:42.32
Dec 14
Olympic Conference Meet
5.
Taylor Williams
Marisa Riley
Mansi Patel
Geya DiGennaro
16:08.62
Dec 18
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Margaret Boyer
37' 8
PR
Jan 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #5
2.
10
Kayla Stewart
32' 4
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 1&4
3.
12
Rosemarie Mirabella
30' 4.25
PR
Feb 2
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Gr. 1&4
4.
10
Surrayah Daaliya
28' 1
Dec 8
Lawrenceville December Scrimmage
5.
11
Bianca McDonald
27' 9.75
Dec 18
SJTCA Winter Meet #1
6.
11
Jane Greenebaum
26' 6.25
PR
Jan 8
Cherokee Throw Down #1
7.
12
Marissa Caccese
22' 8
Jan 29
Cherokee Throw Down #2
8.
10
Katrina Yam
20' 9.5
PR
Jan 29
Cherokee Throw Down #2
9.
10
Grace Adams
17' 10
Jan 8
Cherokee Throw Down #1
10.
12
Cat Amato
17' 7
PR
Jan 29
Cherokee Throw Down #2
11.
10
Kassi Borden
16' 10.5
Jan 8
Cherokee Throw Down #1
High Jump
1.
12
Alexis McDonald
5' 2
PR
Jan 12
Olympic & Tri County Meet
2.
10
Emma Collius
4' 8
Jan 23
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 4
3.
11
Erika Davis
4' 7
PR
Dec 22
Ursinus College Holiday HS Open
4.
9
Bryn Iuliano
4' 4
PR
Dec 14
Olympic Conference Meet
*Recent improvement