Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Joseph Rizzo
6.78
PR
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
2.
12
Ignacio Ortiz
6.91
PR
Feb 15
MIAA Division 2 Championship
3.
12
Josep Curnan-LaCava
7.20
PR
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
4.
10
Jacob Simon
7.32
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
5.
10
Leonidas Mulrain
7.46
PR
Jan 26
MSTCA INVITE Large
300 Meters
1.
12
Joseph Rizzo
36.66
PR
Feb 15
MIAA Division 2 Championship
2.
11
Brett Sorbo
38.40
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
3.
12
Benjamin Kateman
39.13
PR
Jan 26
MSTCA INVITE Large
4.
12
Adam Gyuris
39.58
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
5.
10
Joseph Duggan
40.82
PR
Jan 26
MSTCA INVITE Large
6.
10
Jacob Simon
41.51
Jan 6
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Large School
7.
9
David Jurewicz Jr
41.94
Jan 6
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Large School
600 Meters
1.
12
Joseph Rizzo
1:28.84
PR
Jan 26
MSTCA INVITE Large
2.
12
Mark Crane
1:29.78
PR
Feb 15
MIAA Division 2 Championship
3.
12
Nick Carter
1:34.04
PR
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
4.
12
Matt Allor
1:34.52
PR
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
5.
9
Bretton Cobb
1:40.67
Jan 6
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Large School
6.
10
Lucas Anthony
1:48.22
PR
Jan 6
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Large School
1000 Meters
1.
11
Justin Lombardi
2:45.32
PR
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
2.
12
Mark Crane
2:49.58
PR
Jan 26
MSTCA INVITE Large
3.
11
Ryan Richards
2:50.53
Feb 15
MIAA Division 2 Championship
4.
10
Turner Goetsch
2:55.54
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
5.
9
Lucas Eggers
2:59.49
Jan 6
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Large School
6.
10
Andreas Masiakos
3:01.00
PR
Jan 6
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Large School
7.
10
Eugene Tu
3:01.44
PR
Feb 10
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
8.
9
Alexander Agne
3:02.81
PR
Feb 10
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
9.
9
Alexander Payne
3:04.08
PR
Feb 10
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
10.
9
Henry Hurtt-Rensko
3:04.57
PR
Feb 10
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
1 Mile
1.
12
Jack Carter
4:28.11
Feb 15
MIAA Division 2 Championship
2.
11
Elias Smart
4:45.63
PR
Jan 26
MSTCA INVITE Large
3.
12
Nick Carter
4:47.00
PR
Feb 15
MIAA Division 2 Championship
4.
11
Adam Kaiser
4:49.83
PR
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
5.
11
Ryan Richards
4:51.09
Feb 10
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
6.
10
Maxwell Stayton
4:51.17
PR
Feb 10
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
7.
10
Turner Goetsch
4:54.42
Jan 6
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Large School
8.
9
Kieran Fruebis
5:24.16
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
2 Miles
1.
11
Justin Lombardi
10:56.20
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
2.
12
Nick Carter
11:28.30
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Andrew Sifferlen
7.99
PR
Feb 15
MIAA Division 2 Championship
4x50 Yard Shuttle Relay -
1.
Relay Team
22.87
Jan 13
MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:35.77
Jan 13
MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
2.
Joseph Rizzo
Brett Sorbo
Jacob Titus
Benjamin Kateman
1:37.31
Feb 15
MIAA Division 2 Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:49.34
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
4x800 Relay
1.
Jack Carter
Adam Kaiser
Justin Lombardi
Turner Goetsch
8:08.05
Feb 15
MIAA Division 2 Championship
2.
Relay Team
8:13.09
Jan 26
MSTCA INVITE Large
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Andrew Sifferlen
Brett Sorbo
Joseph Rizzo
Jack Carter
3:41.20
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.
Relay Team
3:56.29
Jan 13
MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
10:46.30
Jan 13
MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Connor Lachman
41' 0.5
PR
Feb 15
MIAA Division 2 Championship
2.
10
Caleb Yee
36' 6.25
Jan 6
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Large School
3.
10
Joseph Duggan
35' 10.5
Jan 6
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Large School
4.
-
Jack Carty
33' 6.75
PR
Jan 6
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Large School
5.
12
Jack Drummond
32' 0.5
PR
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
6.
10
John Carter
31' 1.5
PR
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
High Jump
1.
12
Benjamin Kateman
6' 0
PR
Jan 26
MSTCA INVITE Large
2.
11
Alexander Fotakis
5' 10
PR
Feb 15
MIAA Division 2 Championship
12
Andrew Sifferlen
5' 10
Jan 26
MSTCA INVITE Large
Long Jump
1.
12
Andrew Sifferlen
21' 0
Feb 15
MIAA Division 2 Championship
2.
12
Sam Anderson
19' 5
PR
Feb 15
MIAA Division 2 Championship
3.
12
Benjamin Kateman
18' 9
PR
Feb 15
MIAA Division 2 Championship
4.
12
Matt Joachim
18' 5
PR
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
5.
12
Josep Curnan-LaCava
18' 2.5
PR
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
6.
12
Jacob Titus
17' 7.5
PR
Jan 26
MSTCA INVITE Large
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Samantha Johansen
7.77
PR
Feb 15
MIAA Division 2 Championship
2.
11
Caroline Watson
7.81
Feb 15
MIAA Division 2 Championship
3.
11
Christina Daoud
8.25
PR
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
4.
9
Emily Pan
8.28
PR
Jan 26
MSTCA INVITE Large
5.
10
Ogechi Obila
8.39
Jan 6
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Large School
6.
9
Maya Hacker
8.44
PR
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
7.
10
Nikita Purohit
8.58
PR
Jan 6
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Large School
300 Meters
1.
10
Rachel Arthur
44.10
Jan 26
MSTCA INVITE Large
2.
10
Cira Polcari
48.25
PR
Feb 10
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
3.
11
Christina Daoud
48.54
PR
Feb 10
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
4.
10
Liliana DeTraglia
49.32
PR
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
5.
10
Virginia Jones
49.39
Jan 6
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Large School
6.
9
Maya Hacker
50.40
PR
Jan 6
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Large School
7.
10
Rebecca Paquette
50.55
PR
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
600 Meters
1.
12
Katherine Knightly
1:46.53
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
2.
12
Meghan Garrett
1:47.76
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
3.
10
Jackie Eng
1:50.65
PR
Feb 10
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
4.
9
Sarah Heberlig
1:50.93
PR
Jan 26
MSTCA INVITE Large
5.
12
Ashley Hettrich
1:53.78
PR
Jan 26
MSTCA INVITE Large
6.
10
Rachel Arthur
1:54.97
PR
Jan 6
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Large School
800 Meters
1.
12
Marielle Faucher
2:52.56
Feb 27
MSTCA Girls Pentathlon
1000 Meters
1.
12
Meghan Garrett
3:02.76
PR
Feb 15
MIAA Division 2 Championship
2.
12
Katherine Knightly
3:03.19
Feb 15
MIAA Division 2 Championship
3.
12
Sophie DeFreitas
3:05.35
PR
Jan 26
MSTCA INVITE Large
4.
11
Olivia Pistorio
3:16.26
PR
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
5.
9
Sabrina Remley
3:25.67
PR
Feb 10
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
6.
9
Sarah Watson
3:28.10
PR
Jan 6
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Large School
7.
10
Jackie Eng
3:37.64
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
8.
11
Hannah Bisson
3:39.58
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
1 Mile
1.
12
Meghan Garrett
5:15.36
PR
Jan 26
MSTCA INVITE Large
2.
11
Olivia Pistorio
5:31.22
PR
Feb 15
MIAA Division 2 Championship
3.
9
Sarah Watson
5:39.60
Feb 10
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
4.
12
Sarah Cobb
5:48.07
PR
Feb 10
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
5.
10
Arianna Reith
5:50.19
Feb 10
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
6.
9
Michelle Johnston
5:52.49
Feb 10
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
7.
10
Amirtha Bharathan
5:59.08
PR
Feb 10
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
8.
9
Emilia Arabbo
5:59.92
Jan 6
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Large School
9.
9
Gweneth Morrissey
6:20.00
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
10.
9
Sabrina Remley
6:23.02
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
11.
9
Audrey White
6:40.82
PR
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
2 Miles
1.
12
Sophie DeFreitas
11:20.31
PR
Feb 15
MIAA Division 2 Championship
2.
12
Emily Cohen
13:07.02
Feb 10
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
3.
10
Amirtha Bharathan
13:15.87
PR
Jan 6
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Large School
4.
9
Madeline Lutz
13:18.82
Feb 10
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
5.
9
Michelle Johnston
13:47.45
PR
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Samantha Johansen
9.14
PR
Feb 15
MIAA Division 2 Championship
2.
12
Marielle Faucher
9.62
PR
Feb 27
MSTCA Girls Pentathlon
3.
12
Olivia Vandervelden
10.23
Feb 15
MIAA Division 2 Championship
4.
12
Sophia Proctor
10.24
Jan 26
MSTCA INVITE Large
5.
10
Cira Polcari
10.43
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
4x50 Yard Shuttle Relay
1.
Relay Team
26.08
Jan 13
MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:52.59
Jan 26
MSTCA INVITE Large
2.
Samantha Johansen
Caroline Watson
Rachel Arthur
Olivia Vandervelden
1:53.36
Feb 15
MIAA Division 2 Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:16.93
Jan 13
MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:23.87
Feb 23
MIAA All-State Championship
2.
Meghan Garrett
Katherine Knightly
Olivia Pistorio
Sophie DeFreitas
9:35.44
Feb 15
MIAA Division 2 Championship
3.
Katherine Knightly
Meghan Garrett
Olivia Pistorio
Sophie DeFreitas
9:39.10
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
4xMile Relay
1.
Katherine Knightly
Meghan Garrett
Sophie DeFreitas
Olivia Pistorio
21:13.06
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Samantha Johansen
Caroline Watson
Katherine Knightly
Meghan Garrett
4:20.90
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.
Relay Team
4:36.00
Jan 13
MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:29.85
Jan 13
MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
4x50 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
32.29
Jan 13
MSTCA Division 2 State Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Kaya Walker
28' 3
PR
Jan 6
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Large School
2.
10
Liliana DeTraglia
25' 0.5
Jan 6
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Large School
3.
12
Marielle Faucher
21' 0.75
PR
Feb 27
MSTCA Girls Pentathlon
4.
10
Lilian Gainer
20' 9.5
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
High Jump
1.
12
Lucinda Nevils
5' 2
PR
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
2.
12
Marielle Faucher
5' 0
Feb 15
MIAA Division 2 Championship
3.
9
Emily Pan
4' 8
PR
Jan 6
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Large School
4.
9
Sarah Watson
4' 6
PR
Jan 6
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Large School
Long Jump
1.
12
Lucinda Nevils
16' 6
PR
Feb 15
MIAA Division 2 Championship
2.
11
Caroline Watson
15' 9
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
3.
12
Marielle Faucher
14' 10.75
Feb 27
MSTCA Girls Pentathlon
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
12
Marielle Faucher
2477
PR
Feb 27
MSTCA Girls Pentathlon
*Recent improvement