Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Bryce Kirtz
6.55
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
2.
12
Shai Sumpter-Bey
6.67
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
3.
11
Andrew Tetrick
6.86
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
4.
10
Chris Williamson
6.87
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
5.
11
Donovan Marcus
6.88
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Shai Sumpter-Bey
7.10
PR
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
2.
11
Gavin Waltz
7.29
Mar 15
Taylor HSR Last Chance Qualifier
10
Chris Williamson
7.29
PR
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
4.
11
Andrew Tetrick
7.31
PR
Mar 15
Taylor HSR Last Chance Qualifier
200 Meters
1.
12
Shai Sumpter-Bey
23.98
Mar 1
WL Individuals
2.
11
Andrew Tetrick
24.75
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
3.
11
Donovan Marcus
24.81
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
4.
10
Chris Williamson
25.35
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
400 Meters
1.
12
Trey Fisher
53.94
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
2.
9
Haiden Diemer-McKinney
55.38
Mar 1
WL Individuals
3.
10
Oscar Aguilera
58.91
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
4.
9
Samson Tesfagiorgis
59.29
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
800 Meters
1.
10
Jacob Kodrick
2:11.96
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
2.
11
Blake Taylor
2:22.61
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
1600 Meters
1.
11
Panin Skiles
5:05.22
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
1 Mile
1.
10
Jacob Kodrick
4:57.10
Feb 16
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
3200 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Nolan
10:07.01
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
2.
11
Alex Freeman
10:09.26
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
3.
10
Jacob Kodrick
10:11.53
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
4.
12
Josh Limbil
10:43.59
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Tyrone Griffin
7.84
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
2.
10
Marcos Barbosa
8.24
Mar 1
WL Individuals
3.
9
John Colquitt
8.78
Mar 1
WL Individuals
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Tyrone Griffin
8.39
PR
Mar 23
Hoosier State Relays Finals
2.
10
Marcos Barbosa
8.81
PR
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
3.
9
John Colquitt
9.42
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
4.
9
Caedmon Oliger
10.16
PR
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:31.52
Mar 23
Hoosier State Relays Finals
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:39.18
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:42.81
Mar 23
Hoosier State Relays Finals
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
10:55.15
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Dane Middlebrook
45' 10.5
Mar 1
WL Individuals
2.
12
Reis Thomas
45' 5
PR
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
3.
12
Daryll Seneque
42' 0
PR
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
4.
12
Connor Harless
39' 3.5
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
High Jump
1.
10
Marcos Barbosa
6' 6
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
2.
10
Tyray Lackey
5' 10
PR
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
3.
9
John Colquitt
5' 8
PR
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Dennis Terrell
11' 6
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
12
Kyle Flandermeyer
11' 6
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
12
Matt Albert
11' 6
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
Long Jump
1.
10
Pierce Thomas
23' 7.5
PR
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
2.
9
John Colquitt
20' 5.75
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
3.
12
Grant Lowe
18' 4.5
Mar 1
WL Individuals
4.
10
Tyray Lackey
18' 4
PR
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Elizabeth Daniels
7.73
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
2.
9
Kendria Pratcher
7.98
Mar 1
WL Individuals
3.
10
Jylen Williams-Harris
8.10
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
4.
10
Demetria Folsom
8.19
Mar 1
WL Individuals
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Elizabeth Daniels
8.27
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
2.
9
Kendria Pratcher
8.51
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
3.
10
Hailey Ortega
8.57
PR
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
4.
10
Siji Ketiku
8.71
PR
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Elizabeth Daniels
27.82
Mar 1
WL Individuals
2.
9
Jordan Griffin
28.19
Mar 1
WL Individuals
3.
12
Aniffa Kouton
29.08
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
4.
9
Kendria Pratcher
29.93
Mar 1
WL Individuals
5.
10
Demetria Folsom
30.62
Mar 1
WL Individuals
400 Meters
1.
10
Abigail Lynch
59.16
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
2.
12
Michaela Barrett
1:03.64
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
3.
12
Anna Boone
1:10.63
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
800 Meters
1.
10
Abigail Lynch
2:12.10
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
2.
11
Brooke Dixon
2:24.98
Mar 1
WL Individuals
3.
12
Gabrielle Bische
2:31.71
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
4.
10
Isabella Maihofer
2:40.85
Mar 1
WL Individuals
5.
11
Carly Altier
2:42.60
Mar 1
WL Individuals
6.
10
Alivia Gustrowsky
2:43.47
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
7.
9
Kiley Van Ness
2:53.56
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
8.
9
Olivia Limbil
2:56.30
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
1200 Meters
1.
9
Lindsay Huston
4:25.04
Feb 16
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
1600 Meters
1.
11
Brooke Dixon
5:10.21
Feb 2
Indiana Runner Indoor Opener
2.
11
Emma Cougill
5:50.89
Mar 1
WL Individuals
3.
12
Abby Aldridge
6:25.63
Mar 1
WL Individuals
3200 Meters
1.
11
Brooke Dixon
11:10.34
PR
Feb 16
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
2.
12
Ali Ray
12:30.56
Mar 1
WL Individuals
3.
12
Faye Jessup
13:37.71
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Mackenzie Stien
8.88
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
2.
12
Aniffa Kouton
10.37
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Mackenzie Stien
9.35
PR
Mar 23
Hoosier State Relays Finals
2.
12
Aniffa Kouton
10.31
PR
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
3.
10
Sophia Frieden
10.99
PR
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
4.
10
Heather Wheeler
11.09
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:50.80
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:07.13
Mar 23
Hoosier State Relays Finals
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:51.90
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:12.72
Mar 23
Hoosier State Relays Finals
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Kaylee Price
37' 3.25
Mar 23
Hoosier State Relays Finals
2.
12
Katherine Weldy
32' 10.5
PR
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
3.
10
Sophia Yohman
31' 8.75
PR
Mar 1
WL Individuals
4.
10
Allison Whitmire
31' 8
PR
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Te'a Nibbs
5' 1
PR
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
2.
10
Jylen Williams-Harris
4' 6
PR
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Noelle Hiatt
8' 6
Mar 1
WL Individuals
Long Jump
1.
12
Te'a Nibbs
15' 8
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
2.
10
Natalia Dickerson
15' 2
PR
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
3.
12
Elizabeth Daniels
13' 5.75
PR
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
4.
10
Montera Staples
12' 5.5
PR
Mar 9
HCC Indoor Invitational
*Recent improvement