Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1992
1991
1988
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
1992
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
40 Yard Dash
1.
12
Christian Torbit
4.97
PR
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
2.
11
Karmi Hicks
5.24
PR
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
3.
11
Andre' Dennis
5.27
PR
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
10
Andrew McCall
5.27
PR
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
5.
11
Dorian Green
5.44
PR
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
6.
12
Hasani James
5.58
PR
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
7.
12
Jeremy Cohen
6.78
PR
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Christian Torbit
6.68
PR
Feb 13
1A Central Region Meet
2.
10
Andrew McCall
6.82
Feb 18
MPSSAA 1A State Championships
3.
11
Karmi Hicks
6.89
PR
Jan 12
Warrior Invite
4.
11
Andre' Dennis
7.09
PR
Jan 12
Warrior Invite
5.
12
Walter Montgomery
7.12
Dec 17
MCPS and AACPHS Meet
6.
9
Deontae Litchmore
7.63
PR
Jan 24
Baltimore County Frosh-Soph Meet
7.
12
Hasani James
7.73
Dec 10
BCPS League Meet #1
8.
11
Jabari Davis
7.83
PR
Jan 10
Baltimore City-County Mixer #3
9.
10
Daniel Youngworth
8.34
PR
Jan 24
Baltimore County Frosh-Soph Meet
10.
12
Jeremy Cohen
10.06
PR
Jan 10
Baltimore City-County Mixer #3
300 Meters
1.
12
Jaylen Grigsby
36.14
PR
Feb 18
MPSSAA 1A State Championships
2.
12
Christian Torbit
38.38
Jan 12
Warrior Invite
3.
11
Karmi Hicks
38.46
PR
Jan 12
Warrior Invite
4.
12
Walter Montgomery
39.65
PR
Dec 17
MCPS and AACPHS Meet
5.
12
Hasani James
39.87
PR
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
6.
10
Andrew McCall
41.14c
Jan 16
Baltimore County League Meet #4
7.
12
Kenneth Weaver
41.35
PR
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
8.
12
Jared Hardmond
41.64c
Dec 10
BCPS League Meet #1
9.
11
Andre' Dennis
41.93
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
10.
11
Donovan Hanson
43.04c
PR
Jan 16
Baltimore County League Meet #4
11.
9
Deontae Litchmore
44.51
PR
Dec 17
MCPS and AACPHS Meet
12.
10
Ange Kapche Defo
44.75
PR
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
13.
11
J Hardy
47.24c
PR
Jan 10
Baltimore City-County Mixer #3
14.
12
Alec Braverman
47.64c
PR
Jan 10
Baltimore City-County Mixer #3
15.
10
Daniel Youngworth
49.94
PR
Jan 24
Baltimore County Frosh-Soph Meet
16.
12
Jeremy Cohen
56.38
PR
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
500 Meters
1.
12
Jaylen Grigsby
1:09.01
PR
Feb 18
MPSSAA 1A State Championships
2.
12
Jared Hardmond
1:13.95
PR
Jan 12
Warrior Invite
3.
11
Rodney Olid
1:14.91
Dec 17
MCPS and AACPHS Meet
4.
10
Olutayo Sonuga
1:15.90
PR
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
5.
12
Kenneth Weaver
1:18.81
PR
Dec 17
MCPS and AACPHS Meet
6.
11
Eric Palmer
1:19.76
Feb 13
1A Central Region Meet
7.
10
Jacob Lane
1:21.14
Jan 24
Baltimore County Frosh-Soph Meet
8.
12
Hasani James
1:22.9h
PR
Jan 16
Baltimore County League Meet #4
9.
10
Ezra Charles
1:23.4h
Dec 10
BCPS League Meet #1
10.
10
Ange Kapche Defo
1:23.69
PR
Jan 24
Baltimore County Frosh-Soph Meet
11.
11
Ethan Rosenfeld
1:26.9h
PR
Jan 10
Baltimore City-County Mixer #3
12.
12
Alec Braverman
1:36.3h
PR
Dec 10
BCPS League Meet #1
800 Meters
1.
10
Olutayo Sonuga
2:08.88
PR
Jan 5
Southern Maryland Indoor Classic
2.
11
Rodney Olid
2:16.18
Jan 12
Warrior Invite
3.
9
Kaleb Berhanu
2:16.85
Jan 12
Warrior Invite
4.
11
Eric Palmer
2:24.8h
Jan 16
Baltimore County League Meet #4
5.
10
Spencer Mann
2:27.1h
Jan 10
Baltimore City-County Mixer #3
6.
10
Jacob Lane
2:28.29
Feb 13
1A Central Region Meet
7.
10
Noah Goldberg
2:41.27
PR
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
1600 Meters
1.
10
Olutayo Sonuga
4:47.02
PR
Feb 18
MPSSAA 1A State Championships
2.
11
Rodney Olid
5:01.65
Jan 22
Baltimore County Indoor Championships
3.
9
Kaleb Berhanu
5:03.53
Jan 12
Warrior Invite
4.
10
Spencer Mann
5:26.3h
PR
Jan 16
Baltimore County League Meet #4
5.
11
Hayden Schindler
5:31.1h
Dec 10
BCPS League Meet #1
6.
10
Noah Goldberg
5:51.88
PR
Jan 24
Baltimore County Frosh-Soph Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Olutayo Sonuga
11:00.6h
PR
Jan 16
Baltimore County League Meet #4
2.
9
Kaleb Berhanu
11:16.0h
Jan 16
Baltimore County League Meet #4
3.
11
Hayden Schindler
11:19.27
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
4.
10
Spencer Mann
12:09.94
Jan 12
Warrior Invite
5.
10
Noah Goldberg
14:01.95
PR
Jan 24
Baltimore County Frosh-Soph Meet
40y Hurdles
1.
12
Jared Hardmond
6.29
PR
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Donovan Hanson
8.38
Feb 18
MPSSAA 1A State Championships
2.
12
Jared Hardmond
8.61
PR
Dec 17
MCPS and AACPHS Meet
4x160 Relay
1.
Relay Team
1:21.00
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
4x200 Relay -
1.
Christian Torbit
Andrew McCall
Walter Montgomery
Jaylen Grigsby
1:36.85
Feb 13
1A Central Region Meet
2.
Relay Team
1:38.31
Feb 18
MPSSAA 1A State Championships
3.
Christian Torbit
Karmi Hicks
Andre' Dennis
Jaylen Grigsby
1:38.87
Jan 22
Baltimore County Indoor Championships
4.
Christian Torbit
Karmi Hicks
Hasani James
Jared Hardmond
1:39.21
Jan 5
Southern Maryland Indoor Classic
5.
Jacob Lane
Andrew McCall
Deontae Litchmore
Ange Kapche Defo
1:51.75
Jan 24
Baltimore County Frosh-Soph Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:40.70
Feb 18
MPSSAA 1A State Championships
2.
Jaylen Grigsby
Rodney Olid
Jared Hardmond
Christian Torbit
3:47.40
Jan 5
Southern Maryland Indoor Classic
3.
Jaylen Grigsby
Walter Montgomery
Eric Palmer
Christian Torbit
3:49.15
Jan 22
Baltimore County Indoor Championships
4.
Jaylen Grigsby
Walter Montgomery
Donovan Hanson
Eric Palmer
3:51.00
Feb 13
1A Central Region Meet
5.
Donovan Hanson
Eric Palmer
Ange Kapche Defo
Hasani James
4:02.77
Jan 12
Warrior Invite
6.
Andrew McCall
Jacob Lane
Spencer Mann
Ange Kapche Defo
4:22.91
Jan 24
Baltimore County Frosh-Soph Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:48.19
Feb 18
MPSSAA 1A State Championships
2.
Olutayo Sonuga
Eric Palmer
Ange Kapche Defo
Spencer Mann
9:16.10
Feb 13
1A Central Region Meet
3.
Kaleb Berhanu
Spencer Mann
Ange Kapche Defo
Jacob Lane
9:43.09
Jan 24
Baltimore County Frosh-Soph Meet
4.
Jacob Lane
Spencer Mann
Ange Kapche Defo
Eric Palmer
9:51.22
Jan 12
Warrior Invite
5.
Olutayo Sonuga
Eric Palmer
Hasani James
Ethan Rosenfeld
9:59.09
Jan 22
Baltimore County Indoor Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Dorian Green
40' 1.5
PR
Dec 10
BCPS League Meet #1
2.
11
Jabari Davis
35' 6.75
Jan 12
Warrior Invite
3.
12
Hasani James
28' 9
Jan 12
Warrior Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Dorian Green
5' 4
PR
Jan 16
Baltimore County League Meet #4
12
Walter Montgomery
5' 4
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
3.
12
Kenneth Weaver
5' 0
PR
Jan 10
Baltimore City-County Mixer #3
12
Jared Hardmond
5' 0
PR
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
Pole Vault
1.
12
Truman Stewart
9' 6
PR
Jan 22
Baltimore County Indoor Championships
2.
11
Donovan Hanson
9' 0
PR
Jan 22
Baltimore County Indoor Championships
3.
12
Kenneth Weaver
7' 8
PR
Jan 12
Warrior Invite
Womens
40 Yard Dash
1.
11
Courtney Bell
5.75
PR
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
2.
9
Camille McCall
6.05
PR
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
3.
11
Ruhshana Bobojonova
6.36
PR
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
4.
10
Julie Vilaver
6.39
PR
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
5.
10
Nevaeh Johnson
6.63
PR
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
6.
10
Teniya Pitts
6.72
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
7.
12
Olivia Sullivan
6.76
PR
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Courtney Bell
7.88
PR
Jan 12
Warrior Invite
2.
10
Olivia Leone
8.26
PR
Jan 12
Warrior Invite
3.
9
Camille McCall
8.35
Jan 12
Warrior Invite
4.
12
Kim Parson
8.59
Dec 10
BCPS League Meet #1
5.
11
Estephanie Encarnacion Riopedre
9.02
PR
Dec 17
MCPS and AACPHS Meet
6.
10
Teniya Pitts
9.15
Jan 10
Baltimore City-County Mixer #3
7.
11
Ruhshana Bobojonova
9.38
PR
Jan 16
Baltimore County League Meet #4
8.
10
Julie Vilaver
9.48
PR
Dec 10
BCPS League Meet #1
9.
12
Olivia Sullivan
9.53
PR
Jan 10
Baltimore City-County Mixer #3
10.
9
Lailah Bar Am
10.93
Jan 24
Baltimore County Frosh-Soph Meet
300 Meters
1.
11
Courtney Bell
48.56
PR
Jan 12
Warrior Invite
2.
12
Kim Parson
48.64c
PR
Dec 10
BCPS League Meet #1
3.
9
Camille McCall
49.52
Feb 13
1A Central Region Meet
4.
10
Olivia Leone
49.94c
PR
Jan 10
Baltimore City-County Mixer #3
5.
11
Estephanie Encarnacion Riopedre
51.44
PR
Jan 12
Warrior Invite
6.
11
Ruhshana Bobojonova
53.76
PR
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
7.
10
Nevaeh Johnson
53.84c
Jan 10
Baltimore City-County Mixer #3
12
Katelyn Flaks
53.84c
Jan 16
Baltimore County League Meet #4
9.
10
Kaya Smith
54.43
PR
Dec 17
MCPS and AACPHS Meet
10.
10
Julie Vilaver
54.60
PR
Jan 24
Baltimore County Frosh-Soph Meet
11.
12
Olivia Sullivan
55.74c
PR
Jan 16
Baltimore County League Meet #4
12.
10
Teniya Pitts
58.88
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
500 Meters
1.
12
Katelyn Flaks
1:35.93
PR
Jan 12
Warrior Invite
2.
12
Jessica Shelton
1:40.16
PR
Dec 17
MCPS and AACPHS Meet
3.
11
Estephanie Encarnacion Riopedre
1:41.3h
PR
Jan 16
Baltimore County League Meet #4
4.
10
Kaya Smith
1:41.95
Dec 17
MCPS and AACPHS Meet
5.
10
Nevaeh Johnson
1:42.3h
Jan 16
Baltimore County League Meet #4
6.
9
Talia Fastow
1:42.8h
PR
Jan 10
Baltimore City-County Mixer #3
7.
10
Jamica David
1:46.35
PR
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
8.
10
Jessica Fon-kats
1:49.3h
PR
Dec 10
BCPS League Meet #1
800 Meters
1.
12
Rachel Zayon
2:48.91
PR
Dec 17
MCPS and AACPHS Meet
2.
11
Logan Bierer
2:55.1h
Jan 10
Baltimore City-County Mixer #3
3.
12
Katelyn Flaks
2:58.76
Dec 17
MCPS and AACPHS Meet
4.
12
Jessica Shelton
2:59.15
PR
Dec 17
MCPS and AACPHS Meet
5.
9
Talia Fastow
3:05.07
PR
Jan 12
Warrior Invite
6.
10
Jessica Fon-kats
3:09.6h
Dec 10
BCPS League Meet #1
1600 Meters
1.
11
Logan Bierer
5:59.41
Dec 17
MCPS and AACPHS Meet
2.
12
Rachel Zayon
6:22.63
Jan 12
Warrior Invite
3.
10
Jessica Fon-kats
6:52.48
PR
Dec 17
MCPS and AACPHS Meet
4.
9
Talia Fastow
7:06.04
PR
Jan 12
Warrior Invite
5.
10
Eva Harris
7:22.85
PR
Jan 24
Baltimore County Frosh-Soph Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Logan Bierer
12:45.87
Feb 18
MPSSAA 1A State Championships
2.
12
Rachel Zayon
14:08.7h
Dec 10
BCPS League Meet #1
3.
10
Eva Harris
14:55.97
PR
Dec 17
MCPS and AACPHS Meet
4.
10
Jessica Fon-kats
15:35.06
Jan 24
Baltimore County Frosh-Soph Meet
5.
9
Talia Fastow
15:53.74
PR
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
4x160 Relay
1.
Relay Team
1:42.77
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
4x200 Relay -
1.
Olivia Leone
Courtney Bell
Estephanie Encarnacion Riopedre
Kim Parson
2:04.19
Jan 22
Baltimore County Indoor Championships
2.
Relay Team
2:04.8h
Dec 10
BCPS League Meet #1
3.
Teniya Pitts
Camille McCall
Julie Vilaver
Nevaeh Johnson
2:17.02
Jan 24
Baltimore County Frosh-Soph Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Estephanie Encarnacion Riopedre
Logan Bierer
Julie Vilaver
Katelyn Flaks
5:01.79
Feb 13
1A Central Region Meet
2.
Katelyn Flaks
Jessica Shelton
Estephanie Encarnacion Riopedre
Logan Bierer
5:05.42
Jan 22
Baltimore County Indoor Championships
3.
Logan Bierer
Olivia Leone
Estephanie Encarnacion Riopedre
Katelyn Flaks
5:08.18
Jan 12
Warrior Invite
4.
Relay Team
5:14.1h
Dec 10
BCPS League Meet #1
5.
Julie Vilaver
Camille McCall
Jamica David
Kaya Smith
5:21.59
Jan 24
Baltimore County Frosh-Soph Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:32.17
Feb 18
MPSSAA 1A State Championships
2.
Logan Bierer
Talia Fastow
Jessica Shelton
Katelyn Flaks
11:55.52
Feb 13
1A Central Region Meet
3.
Logan Bierer
Jessica Shelton
Jamica David
Eva Harris
12:27.68
Jan 12
Warrior Invite
4.
Jessica Fon-kats
Talia Fastow
Kaya Smith
Jamica David
13:07.60
Jan 24
Baltimore County Frosh-Soph Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Nevaeh Johnson
21' 10.5
Feb 13
1A Central Region Meet
2.
12
Katelyn Flaks
21' 0.5
PR
Jan 12
Warrior Invite
3.
9
Talia Fastow
18' 7.25
Jan 12
Warrior Invite
4.
11
Courtney Bell
17' 9
PR
Dec 28
Westside Challenge
Pole Vault
1.
12
Katelyn Flaks
6' 6
PR
Jan 16
Baltimore County League Meet #4
*Recent improvement