Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Matt Zawaski
6.61
PR
Feb 23
MIAA All-State Championship
2.
12
Raymond George
6.98
PR
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
3.
11
Marcus Moody
7.18
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
4.
11
Ethan Boudreau
7.29
Jan 8
EAC #4
5.
12
Ryan Hanewich
7.35
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
6.
10
Anthony Chan
7.51
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
7.
9
John O'Connor
7.62
Jan 3
EAC #3
8.
10
Hosaya Exavier
7.65
Dec 18
EAC #2
9.
-
Aron Moore
7.74
PR
Dec 18
EAC #2
10.
9
William Roche
7.76
Dec 18
EAC #2
11.
9
Jason Roman
7.77
Dec 18
EAC #2
11
Aidan Sicard
7.77
Jan 3
EAC #3
13.
9
Liam Concannon
7.91
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
14.
10
Noah DeCastro
7.95
Jan 8
EAC #4
15.
11
Richard Stanton
8.11
Jan 8
EAC #4
16.
11
Chase Beausoleil
8.13
PR
Jan 3
EAC #3
-
Mike Bush
8.13
PR
Dec 18
EAC #2
18.
-
Christian Precopio
8.17
PR
Dec 18
EAC #2
-
Jack Mooney
8.17
Dec 18
EAC #2
20.
9
James Breckner
8.31
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
21.
9
Andrew Kubaska
8.51
PR
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
22.
9
Evan O'Brien
8.74
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
23.
-
Aidan McKeon
8.87
PR
Dec 18
EAC #2
24.
9
Jacob Aragao
8.88
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
300 Meters
1.
12
Matt Zawaski
35.00
PR
Dec 22
MSTCA Speed Classic-Small Schools
2.
11
Aidan Corrigan
38.04
PR
Feb 16
MIAA Division 3 Championship
3.
12
Patrick O'Toole
39.24
PR
Jan 3
EAC #3
4.
12
Ryan Hanewich
40.83
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
5.
12
Andrew Hinckley
41.13
PR
Dec 28
Boston Holiday Challenge
6.
9
Liam Concannon
42.55
Jan 5
Freshman - Sophomore Meet (Small Schools)
7.
12
John Toth
43.11
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
8.
9
William Roche
44.42
Jan 8
EAC #4
9.
10
Noah DeCastro
44.69
Jan 8
EAC #4
10.
10
Hosaya Exavier
45.32
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
11.
9
Christopher Davis
45.44
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
12.
11
Aidan Sicard
45.84
Dec 18
EAC #2
13.
11
Richard Stanton
48.15
Dec 18
EAC #2
14.
-
Christian Precopio
48.80
PR
Dec 18
EAC #2
600 Meters
1.
12
Matt Zawaski
1:29.6h
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
2.
11
James Donnelly
1:32.03
PR
Dec 22
MSTCA Speed Classic-Small Schools
3.
11
Sean O'Brien
1:33.3h
Dec 18
EAC #2
4.
12
Patrick O'Toole
1:33.50
PR
Dec 22
MSTCA Speed Classic-Small Schools
5.
11
Aidan Corrigan
1:34.1h
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
6.
11
Samir Kassem
1:34.9h
PR
Dec 18
EAC #2
7.
9
Andrew McDevitt
1:36.6h
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
8.
9
Christopher Davis
1:39.5h
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
9.
12
John Toth
1:40.2h
PR
Dec 18
EAC #2
10.
9
Jake McDevitt
1:43.9h
PR
Jan 3
EAC #3
11.
9
Christopher Tani
1:47.3h
PR
Dec 18
EAC #2
12.
9
Ryan Nealon
1:49.3h
Jan 3
EAC #3
13.
9
Jack Bernier
1:49.6h
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
14.
11
Richard Stanton
1:54.5h
PR
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
1000 Meters
1.
10
Lincoln Schneider
2:45.08
PR
Dec 28
Boston Holiday Challenge
2.
12
Ryan Medeiros
2:46.63
PR
Dec 28
Boston Holiday Challenge
3.
11
Jackson Craig
2:49.1h
Jan 3
EAC #3
4.
11
Sean O'Brien
2:50.4h
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
12
Zack Cragan
2:50.4h
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
6.
11
Samir Kassem
2:53.6h
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
7.
11
James Donnelly
2:54.9h
PR
Jan 3
EAC #3
8.
9
Patrick Healey
2:58.48
Jan 5
Freshman - Sophomore Meet (Small Schools)
9.
-
John Pearl
3:07.2h
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
10.
10
Seamus Sutula
3:07.8h
Jan 3
EAC #3
11.
9
Andrew McDevitt
3:10.7h
Jan 3
EAC #3
12.
10
Zack Midon
3:15.5h
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
13.
10
Ethan Gallishaw
3:16.0h
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
14.
9
Jake McDevitt
3:16.2h
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
15.
9
Christopher Tani
3:23.3h
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
16.
9
Patrick McGee
3:23.8h
PR
Jan 3
EAC #3
1 Mile
1.
10
Lincoln Schneider
4:40.74
PR
Jan 5
Freshman - Sophomore Meet (Small Schools)
2.
12
Ryan Medeiros
4:42.43
PR
Feb 16
MIAA Division 3 Championship
3.
11
Jackson Craig
4:49.95
Jan 27
MSTCA Coaches Invitational Small Schools
4.
12
Zack Cragan
4:50.3h
PR
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
5.
11
Lucas Jacques
4:51.0h
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
6.
11
Sean O'Brien
4:58.9h
Jan 8
EAC #4
7.
9
Patrick Healey
5:00.15
Dec 28
Boston Holiday Challenge
8.
10
Seamus Sutula
5:01.87
Jan 5
Freshman - Sophomore Meet (Small Schools)
9.
10
Zach Stephenson
5:02.4h
PR
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
10.
11
Samir Kassem
5:05.7h
PR
Jan 3
EAC #3
11.
10
Jason Bisciotti
5:10.7h
Jan 8
EAC #4
12.
10
Ethan Gallishaw
5:38.5h
PR
Jan 3
EAC #3
13.
9
Patrick McGee
5:41.5h
PR
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
14.
9
Andrew McDevitt
5:42.0h
Dec 18
EAC #2
15.
9
Ryan Nealon
5:42.2h
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
16.
9
Jack Bernier
5:47.6h
Dec 18
EAC #2
17.
10
Zack Midon
5:55.6h
PR
Dec 18
EAC #2
2 Miles
1.
11
Jackson Craig
10:17.76
Dec 28
Boston Holiday Challenge
2.
12
Ryan Medeiros
10:31.4h
PR
Jan 3
EAC #3
3.
10
Lincoln Schneider
10:48.5h
PR
Jan 3
EAC #3
4.
9
Patrick Healey
10:58.6h
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
5.
11
Lucas Jacques
10:58.7h
Jan 8
EAC #4
6.
10
Jason Bisciotti
11:06.6h
PR
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
7.
10
Seamus Sutula
11:32.0h
Jan 8
EAC #4
8.
9
Jack Bernier
12:19.5h
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
9.
9
Patrick McGee
12:58.9h
PR
Dec 18
EAC #2
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Ethan Boudreau
8.72
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
2.
11
Hunter Beausoleil
9.37
Jan 3
EAC #3
3.
11
Emmitt MacDonald
10.12
Jan 3
EAC #3
4.
10
Anthony Chan
10.29
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
5.
11
Aidan Sicard
10.57
Jan 3
EAC #3
6.
11
Chase Beausoleil
11.11
Jan 3
EAC #3
7.
9
James Breckner
11.31
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
4x50 Yard Shuttle Relay -
1.
Relay Team
22.50
Jan 19
MSTCA D3 Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Patrick O'Toole
Raymond George
Aidan Corrigan
Matt Zawaski
1:33.54
Feb 16
MIAA Division 3 Championship
2.
Relay Team
1:34.25
Feb 23
MIAA All-State Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:36.68
Dec 28
Boston Holiday Challenge
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:42.77
Jan 19
MSTCA D3 Relays
2.
Ryan Medeiros
Zack Cragan
Lucas Jacques
Sean O'Brien
8:55.55
Feb 16
MIAA Division 3 Championship
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:34.87
Jan 19
MSTCA D3 Relays
4x50 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
30.46
Jan 19
MSTCA D3 Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jared Aguiar
38' 0
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
2.
11
Cade Bartlett
32' 6.5
PR
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
3.
-
Kevin Robichaud
28' 1.75
PR
Dec 18
EAC #2
4.
-
Nicholas Haven
24' 10.5
PR
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
High Jump
1.
12
John Toth
5' 4
PR
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
2.
11
Emmitt MacDonald
5' 2
Jan 3
EAC #3
3.
11
Hunter Beausoleil
5' 0
Jan 8
EAC #4
Long Jump
1.
11
Hunter Beausoleil
18' 6
Jan 3
EAC #3
2.
11
Emmitt MacDonald
18' 5.25
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
3.
12
Raymond George
17' 9.5
PR
Dec 18
EAC #2
4.
12
Matt Zawaski
17' 9
PR
Jan 3
EAC #3
5.
10
Hosaya Exavier
15' 5.5
PR
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Cara Martin
7.76
Dec 28
Boston Holiday Challenge
2.
9
Olivia Kelly
7.81
Jan 5
Freshman - Sophomore Meet (Small Schools)
3.
11
Amni Austin
7.84
PR
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
4.
11
Lilly Stevens
8.08
PR
Jan 3
EAC #3
5.
10
Madison Breckner
8.17
PR
Dec 18
EAC #2
6.
11
Rebecca Gracia
8.33
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
7.
-
Allison Plante
8.35
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
8.
10
Erin D'Angelo
8.38
Jan 8
EAC #4
9.
11
Grace Firth
8.41
Dec 18
EAC #2
10.
11
Hannah Ramer
8.51
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
11.
-
Maeve Byrne
8.58
PR
Dec 18
EAC #2
12.
11
Maggie Mwangi
8.59
PR
Dec 18
EAC #2
13.
-
Julia Carson
8.62
Jan 8
EAC #4
14.
-
Gabriella Ricci
8.64
Dec 18
EAC #2
15.
11
Lara Keohane
8.70
PR
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
-
Mallory McCaffery
8.70
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
17.
-
Jade Leahy
8.71
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
18.
9
Juliana Spadano
8.83
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
19.
-
Samantha Graves
8.85
PR
Jan 3
EAC #3
20.
-
Elizabeth Lambert
8.86
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
21.
11
Sabina Villa
8.96
Dec 18
EAC #2
22.
-
Julia Listro
8.97
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
23.
-
Lynn Dorfman
9.00
Dec 18
EAC #2
24.
-
Laura Carey
9.02
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
25.
-
Madison Rizzo
9.06
PR
Dec 18
EAC #2
26.
9
Kylie Wistran
9.12
Jan 3
EAC #3
27.
11
Natalini Vendetti
9.16
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
28.
-
Devyn Cotton
9.23
PR
Dec 18
EAC #2
29.
-
Emily Billard
9.27
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
30.
-
Caileigh Shaw
9.30
PR
Dec 18
EAC #2
31.
-
Sophia Prazeres
9.43
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
32.
-
Grace Leonard
9.48
Jan 8
EAC #4
33.
-
Ava Boudreau
9.81
PR
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
34.
11
Nicollete McCarthy
9.91
Jan 8
EAC #4
35.
11
Kelly Gallagher
10.14
PR
Dec 18
EAC #2
36.
-
Lillian Arnold
10.39
PR
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
37.
-
Kathleen Malone
10.69
PR
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
38.
-
Riley Dion
10.71
PR
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
300 Meters
1.
12
Erica Larkin
44.71
PR
Dec 22
MSTCA Speed Classic-Small Schools
2.
11
Lilly Stevens
47.49
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
3.
10
Anna Evans
48.43
PR
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
4.
10
Laura Smith
49.05
Jan 5
Freshman - Sophomore Meet (Small Schools)
5.
11
Grace Firth
49.74
PR
Jan 3
EAC #3
6.
12
Erin Hmiel
50.34
PR
Dec 22
MSTCA Speed Classic-Small Schools
7.
-
Madison Rizzo
52.44
PR
Dec 18
EAC #2
8.
-
Elizabeth Lambert
53.42
PR
Jan 3
EAC #3
9.
11
Lara Keohane
53.92
PR
Jan 3
EAC #3
600 Meters
1.
12
Erica Larkin
1:44.77
Feb 16
MIAA Division 3 Championship
2.
12
Madison Enright
1:47.5h
PR
Jan 3
EAC #3
3.
10
Amelia Mignacca
1:48.4h
PR
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
4.
9
Grace O'Hanlon
1:49.39
Jan 5
Freshman - Sophomore Meet (Small Schools)
5.
-
Madison Cameron
1:52.0h
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
6.
10
Mia Zona
1:54.1h
PR
Dec 18
EAC #2
7.
9
Elizabeth Borah
1:54.5h
PR
Dec 18
EAC #2
8.
10
Grace Hogan
1:55.1h
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
9.
9
Grace Klingaman
1:56.4h
Jan 8
EAC #4
10.
9
Elizabeth McCormick
1:58.9h
PR
Dec 18
EAC #2
11.
10
Brianna Murphy
2:01.6h
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
12.
10
Abby Smith
2:05.1h
PR
Jan 3
EAC #3
13.
10
Caroline Miller
2:07.6h
Dec 18
EAC #2
14.
10
Emily Carlson
2:08.7h
PR
Jan 3
EAC #3
15.
-
Tori Young
2:18.3h
Jan 3
EAC #3
1000 Meters
1.
10
Amelia Mignacca
3:14.93
Feb 16
MIAA Division 3 Championship
2.
9
Elizabeth Borah
3:16.85
PR
Feb 16
MIAA Division 3 Championship
3.
12
Madison Enright
3:17.16
PR
Dec 28
Boston Holiday Challenge
4.
-
Madison Cameron
3:21.5h
PR
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
5.
11
Elizabeth Parkinson
3:21.9h
PR
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
6.
12
Caitlin Neary
3:22.8h
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
7.
10
Sophia Arruda
3:24.6h
Jan 8
EAC #4
8.
11
Isabella Simoneau
3:24.78
PR
Dec 28
Boston Holiday Challenge
9.
12
Phoebe Dodge
3:25.1h
PR
Jan 3
EAC #3
10.
12
Kaylee Gladu
3:25.8h
PR
Jan 3
EAC #3
11.
-
Elizabeth Cameron
3:29.4h
PR
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
12.
9
Grace O'Hanlon
3:29.7h
PR
Jan 3
EAC #3
13.
9
Amy Parkinson
3:32.3h
PR
Dec 18
EAC #2
14.
10
Isabel Ison
3:34.4h
Jan 3
EAC #3
15.
10
Brianna Murphy
3:39.5h
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
16.
9
Anna Boyd
3:42.7h
Jan 3
EAC #3
17.
10
Mia Zona
3:50.4h
Jan 8
EAC #4
1 Mile
1.
10
Sophia Arruda
5:34.46
Feb 16
MIAA Division 3 Championship
2.
12
Caitlin Neary
5:40.52
Jan 27
MSTCA Coaches Invitational Small Schools
3.
12
Phoebe Dodge
5:41.5h
PR
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
4.
12
Kaylee Gladu
5:44.6h
PR
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
5.
10
Amelia Mignacca
5:47.7h
Jan 8
EAC #4
6.
12
Kelsee Gladu
5:51.3h
PR
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
7.
11
Isabella Simoneau
5:54.2h
Jan 3
EAC #3
8.
11
Elizabeth Parkinson
6:02.1h
PR
Jan 3
EAC #3
9.
12
Madison Saba
6:04.4h
Jan 3
EAC #3
10.
10
Isabel Ison
6:05.6h
Dec 18
EAC #2
11.
-
Elizabeth Cameron
6:06.3h
PR
Dec 18
EAC #2
12.
12
Ayla Killion
6:09.8h
Jan 8
EAC #4
13.
9
Anna Boyd
6:12.97
Dec 28
Boston Holiday Challenge
14.
9
Grace O'Hanlon
6:23.5h
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
2 Miles
1.
12
Phoebe Dodge
12:20.66
PR
Jan 27
MSTCA Coaches Invitational Small Schools
2.
12
Kaylee Gladu
12:21.16
PR
Feb 16
MIAA Division 3 Championship
3.
10
Sophia Arruda
12:35.4h
Jan 3
EAC #3
4.
11
Isabella Simoneau
12:40.9h
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
5.
12
Caitlin Neary
12:45.7h
PR
Jan 3
EAC #3
6.
12
Kelsee Gladu
12:53.10
PR
Feb 16
MIAA Division 3 Championship
7.
11
Elizabeth Parkinson
13:14.0h
PR
Dec 18
EAC #2
8.
12
Madison Saba
13:14.9h
Jan 8
EAC #4
9.
10
Isabel Ison
13:31.5h
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
10.
12
Ayla Killion
14:25.6h
Dec 18
EAC #2
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Amni Austin
10.01
PR
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
2.
11
Lara Keohane
11.03
PR
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
3.
11
Rebecca Gracia
11.39
Jan 8
EAC #4
4.
11
Natalini Vendetti
11.8h
Dec 18
EAC #2
4x50 Yard Shuttle Relay
1.
Relay Team
26.46
Jan 19
MSTCA D3 Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:52.4h
Dec 18
EAC #2
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:24.83
Jan 19
MSTCA D3 Relays
2.
Madison Breckner
Laura Smith
Lilly Stevens
Erica Larkin
4:28.95
Feb 16
MIAA Division 3 Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:16.27
Jan 19
MSTCA D3 Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:49.05
Jan 19
MSTCA D3 Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Hannah Ramer
27' 2.5
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
2.
-
Riley Dion
25' 8
Jan 3
EAC #3
3.
-
Alison Bowery
25' 3
PR
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
4.
-
Sophia Prazeres
24' 7
PR
Jan 3
EAC #3
5.
-
Lillian Arnold
22' 5.25
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
6.
10
Tatiana Troy
20' 7.5
Jan 8
EAC #4
7.
11
Sarah Nagle
19' 0.75
PR
Dec 18
EAC #2
-
Elena Giusti
19' 0.75
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
High Jump
1.
12
Teresa Poidimani
4' 11
PR
Dec 28
Boston Holiday Challenge
2.
9
Grace O'Hanlon
4' 6
Dec 18
EAC #2
3.
11
Amni Austin
4' 2
PR
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
Long Jump
1.
10
Madison Breckner
14' 7.5
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
2.
9
Olivia Kelly
13' 9.5
PR
Jan 8
EAC #4
3.
10
Laura Smith
12' 5
Jan 15
EAC Meet #5
*Recent improvement