Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Vance Kleppin
7.86
PR
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
2.
11
William Bergersen
8.29
PR
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Vance Kleppin
27.86
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
2.
11
Owen Miralrio
28.35
PR
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
3.
10
Sahin Dominquez
28.66
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
4.
11
Thomas Xiong
28.81
PR
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Erick Torres-Gonzalez
1:00.41
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
2.
11
Owen Miralrio
1:00.49
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
3.
9
Layth Jaraba
1:06.31
PR
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
4.
11
Andres Ferreira
1:07.90
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
5.
11
William Bergersen
1:12.41
PR
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Gabriel Ramirez
2:21.37
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
2.
10
Dominic Torres
2:25.83
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
3.
11
Nathan Brown
2:31.95
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
4.
10
Leo Rivera-Pacheco
2:42.84
PR
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
5.
10
Imran Ali
3:05.65
PR
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Nathan Brown
5:24.22
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
2.
10
Reece Decorah
5:33.73
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
3.
9
Alejandro Lezama
5:34.45
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
4.
12
Nicholas Sanfelippo
5:55.01
PR
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Gabriel Ramirez
11:12.55
PR
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
2.
12
Marco Cordero
11:17.72
PR
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
3.
12
Nicholas Sanfelippo
13:17.47
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
4.
12
Adam Jaraba
13:54.63
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Louis Sleider
9.78
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
2.
11
Thomas Xiong
10.65
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
3.
9
Dylan Duffy
11.40
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
4x160 Relay
1.
Relay Team
1:34.43
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
2.
Andres Ferreira
Cadarrius Bernard
Elias Barnes
Vance Kleppin
1:34.79
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
4x240 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:24.87
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:17.02
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
2.
Owen Miralrio
Dylan Duffy
Layth Jaraba
Andres Ferreira
4:21.86
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Erick Torres-Gonzalez
Dominic Torres
Marco Cordero
Gabriel Ramirez
9:32.59
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
2.
Relay Team
10:25.89
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Osama Khatib
34' 2
PR
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
2.
9
Richard Zarling
29' 7.5
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Obinna Anyamele
5' 2
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Thomas Xiong
17' 2.5
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
2.
11
Owen Miralrio
14' 9.25
PR
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
3.
9
Layth Jaraba
14' 2.25
PR
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Obinna Anyamele
34' 10.25
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
2.
10
Louis Sleider
32' 2
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
3.
10
Cadarrius Bernard
29' 1.25
PR
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Jordyn Czyzewski
9.21
PR
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
2.
10
Brenda Paredes
9.89
PR
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Kerrien Higgs
32.99
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
2.
11
Amariah Epps
34.44
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Kerrien Higgs
1:17.58
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
2.
11
Amariah Epps
1:19.75
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
3.
10
Sophia Maniaci
1:25.24
PR
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
800 Meters
1.
9
Daisy Kiekhofer
2:47.63
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
2.
11
Celeste Santiago
2:53.12
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
3.
10
Marisol Arzaga
3:05.01
PR
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
4.
11
Ashley Sauer
3:12.93
PR
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
5.
11
Ai Luong
3:14.77
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Lucia Flores
6:39.64
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
2.
11
Celeste Santiago
6:51.26
PR
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
3.
9
Catherine Guerrero
7:06.38
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
4.
11
Ashley Sauer
7:30.37
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
3200 Meters
1.
11
Lucia Flores
13:51.59
PR
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
2.
9
Daisy Kiekhofer
14:00.83
PR
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
3.
10
Dareen Abu-Fares
15:12.54
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
4.
10
Lola Flores
16:13.64
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Silvera Dudenhoefer
12.26
PR
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
4x160 Relay
1.
Haley Broberg
Jordyn Czyzewski
Ariah Ross
Claire Antkowski
1:48.71
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
2.
Relay Team
1:57.37
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
4x240 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:11.06
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Kerrien Higgs
Marisol Arzaga
Haley Broberg
Amariah Epps
5:19.35
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
2.
Relay Team
5:51.38
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Marisol Arzaga
Audre Young-Huggins
Daisy Kiekhofer
Celeste Santiago
11:54.64
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
2.
Relay Team
13:00.84
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Bianca Cortez
21' 4
PR
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
2.
9
Deyana Jaraba
17' 6
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
High Jump
1.
9
Ariah Ross
3' 8
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
Long Jump
1.
9
Ariah Ross
12' 11
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
Triple Jump
1.
10
Sophia Maniaci
26' 5
PR
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
2.
9
Ariah Ross
25' 7
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
3.
9
Silvera Dudenhoefer
24' 9
Mar 19
Sheboygan South Invite
4.
9
Jordyn Czyzewski
24' 8
PR
Mar 30
Milwaukee City Conference Championships
*Recent improvement