Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Preston Noethe
7.20
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
2.
12
Morgan Seippel
7.45
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
3.
10
Dominic Dressler
7.56
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
4.
9
Carter Vesperman
8.11
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
5.
10
Matt Vesperman
8.73
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Hayden Wagner
26.60
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
2.
10
Zach Mendis
27.43
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
3.
10
Dominic Dressler
27.72
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
4.
9
Carter Vesperman
29.46
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
5.
10
Matt Vesperman
31.21
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
6.
10
Quentin Fritz
35.68
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Zach Mendis
1:02.68
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
2.
10
Sam Schaffer
1:07.35
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Aaron Murphy
2:15.26
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
2.
9
Rj Hutchcroft
2:21.64
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
3.
10
Owen Yoose
2:30.47
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
4.
10
Sam Schaffer
2:44.34
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Owen Yoose
5:44.28
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
2.
9
Rj Hutchcroft
6:06.13
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
3.
10
Sam Schaffer
6:27.61
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Everett LaBudda
9.19
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
2.
11
Jacob Stelpflug
10.29
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Everett LaBudda
Morgan Seippel
Hayden Wagner
Zach Mendis
1:44.64
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
2.
Everett LaBudda
Connor Gates
Hayden Wagner
Aaron Murphy
1:46.88
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Aaron Murphy
Morgan Seippel
Hayden Wagner
Mason Crooks
4:01.06
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
2.
Everett LaBudda
Hayden Wagner
Morgan Seippel
Zach Mendis
4:01.16
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Owen Yoose
Rj Hutchcroft
Zach Mendis
Sam Schaffer
10:37.25
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Tanner Oyen
42' 1
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
2.
12
Ben Withey
39' 0
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
3.
12
Damian Kauffman
35' 10
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
4.
10
Cole Raisbeck
35' 3
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
5.
12
Joe Recker
33' 11
PR
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
6.
10
Myles Bender
30' 10.5
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
7.
10
Brent Wagner
30' 1.5
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
8.
9
Caden Nielsen
28' 9.5
PR
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
9.
10
Brayden Mahr
25' 1.5
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Preston Noethe
5' 10
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Connor Gates
10' 0
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
2.
11
Mason Crooks
8' 0
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
9
Carter Vesperman
8' 0
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Preston Noethe
19' 7
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
2.
10
Hayden Wagner
17' 3
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
3.
12
Everett LaBudda
16' 8.5
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Preston Noethe
37' 0
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Crystalyn Mish
8.01
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
2.
10
Caitlyn Hahn
8.05
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
3.
12
Devin Wagner
8.13
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
4.
9
Tatiana Place
8.26
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
5.
10
Kiley Kelly
8.52
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
6.
10
Avicet Bedwerd
8.55
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
7.
11
Taylor Landon
8.94
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
200 Meters
1.
9
Bridee Burks
29.88
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
2.
12
Crystalyn Mish
30.20
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
3.
9
Tatiana Place
30.43
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
4.
10
Kaitlyn Rice
32.04
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
5.
11
Chelsey Letcher
32.36
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
6.
10
Avicet Bedwerd
32.70
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
7.
11
Taylor Landon
33.02
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Crystalyn Mish
1:12.10
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Madison Clauer
2:44.08
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
2.
11
Cora Reuter
2:55.60
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
3.
9
Meg Walker
3:11.16
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Kristin Muench
6:04.53
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
2.
9
Madison Clauer
6:33.31
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
3.
9
Finley Knapp
6:34.61
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Chelsey Letcher
10.17
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Devin Wagner
Tatiana Place
Kiley Kelly
Bridee Burks
1:58.71
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
2.
Crystayln Mish
Kiley Kelly
Morgan DeBuhr
Haley Timmerman
1:59.94
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Bridee Burks
Finley Knapp
Kiley Kelly
Chelsey Letcher
4:55.00
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
2.
Haley Timmerman
Madison Clauer
Finley Knapp
Taylor Landon
5:07.99
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Kristin Muench
Madison Clauer
Finley Knapp
Meg Walker
12:04.56
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Caitlyn Hahn
26' 6
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
2.
10
Allison Dreckman
25' 0
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
3.
11
Morgan DeBuhr
24' 11
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
4.
12
Alexandria Stone
24' 0
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
5.
11
Alayna Carl
22' 8
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Tatiana Place
4' 4
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
9
Bridee Burks
4' 4
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Haley Timmerman
5' 0
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Devin Wagner
16' 4.25
PR
Apr 6
2019 W/TFA State Indoor Championships
2.
10
Kiley Kelly
12' 10.5
PR
Mar 15
Tri-State Large School Invitational
3.
9
Bridee Burks
12' 8
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
4.
9
Finley Knapp
12' 1
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Devin Wagner
32' 6.5
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
2.
11
Morgan DeBuhr
29' 10.5
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
*Recent improvement