Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Brennan Carlin
7.13
PR
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
2.
10
Travis Denner
7.15
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
3.
10
Amari Asamoah
7.24
PR
Apr 6
2019 W/TFA State Indoor Championships
4.
11
James Troxel
8.04
PR
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
5.
9
Cooper Fitzgerald
8.08
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Brennan Carlin
24.81
PR
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
2.
10
Travis Denner
25.13
PR
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
3.
10
Amari Asamoah
25.78
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
4.
9
Cooper Fitzgerald
28.94
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
5.
11
James Troxel
29.80
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Travis Denner
57.02
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
2.
11
Mitchell Davis
58.08
PR
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
3.
11
Daryen Heisz
58.92
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
4.
10
Evan Belz
1:00.19
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
5.
11
David Martinez
1:03.92
PR
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
6.
10
Nathan Beck
1:05.42
PR
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Mitchell Davis
2:13.39
Apr 6
2019 W/TFA State Indoor Championships
2.
9
Brady Smith
2:39.14
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Evan Belz
4:55.03
PR
Apr 6
2019 W/TFA State Indoor Championships
2.
9
Ben Bohringer
5:21.64
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
3.
11
David Martinez
5:29.62
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
3200 Meters
1.
9
Parker Steele
11:49.66
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Nathan Beck
Cooper Fitzgerald
Chase Beinborn
Jake Davidson
1:52.45
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
2.
Wes Erb
Cooper Fitzgerald
Jake Davidson
James Troxel
1:57.95
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Mitchell Davis
Daryen Heisz
Evan Belz
Travis Denner
3:54.56
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
2.
Ben Bohringer
David Martinez
Michael Wiegel
Nathan Beck
4:14.48
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Daryen Heisz
Evan Belz
Blake Sander
Mitchell Davis
9:06.17
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
2.
Ben Bohringer
Parker Steele
Daryen Heisz
David Martinez
9:38.88
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Gabe Updike
39' 6
PR
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
2.
11
Cooper Rounds
35' 6
PR
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
3.
12
Wyatt Rounds
34' 5.5
PR
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
4.
12
Trever Murry
32' 5.5
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Mitchell Davis
5' 6
PR
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Dakota Frazier
11' 6
PR
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
2.
12
Chase Beinborn
7' 0
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Travis Denner
18' 11
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
2.
11
Michael Wiegel
17' 3
PR
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
3.
10
Nathan Beck
15' 11
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
4.
11
Wes Erb
14' 3
PR
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Daryen Heisz
35' 10.5
PR
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
2.
11
Michael Wiegel
33' 10
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
3.
10
Nathan Beck
33' 0.5
PR
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
4.
9
Parker Steele
31' 6
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
5.
11
Wes Erb
29' 5
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Allie Cornell
8.25
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
2.
9
Leah Wetter
8.93
PR
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
3.
9
Jordan Jacobus
8.95
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
4.
10
Yiasmein Robinson
9.28
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
5.
9
Bailie Wellner
9.60
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Grace Glasbrenner
29.94
PR
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
2.
9
Allie Cornell
30.35
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
3.
12
Faith Glasbrenner
31.84
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
4.
12
Casey Ostheimer
33.25
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
5.
11
Olivia Dremsa
33.95
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
6.
10
Yiasmein Robinson
35.51
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Ellie Jillson
1:03.66
PR
Apr 6
2019 W/TFA State Indoor Championships
2.
9
Maddie Fritz
1:09.50
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
3.
12
Faith Glasbrenner
1:10.69
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
4.
9
Avery Brown
1:14.85
PR
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
5.
11
Olivia Dremsa
1:18.59
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
6.
10
Olivia Cory
1:24.84
PR
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Abri Brown
2:41.24
PR
Apr 6
2019 W/TFA State Indoor Championships
2.
10
Ellie Jillson
2:41.93
PR
Apr 6
2019 W/TFA State Indoor Championships
3.
9
Maddie Fritz
2:43.54
PR
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
4.
12
Faith Glasbrenner
2:43.74
Apr 6
2019 W/TFA State Indoor Championships
5.
11
Shawna Newton
2:55.46
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
6.
10
Britney Glasbrenner
2:56.19
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
7.
9
Avery Brown
3:03.88
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Avery Brown
6:30.33
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Erin Beck
10.08
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
2.
9
Tessa Riley
11.70
PR
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Leah Wetter
Tessa Riley
Casey Ostheimer
Allie Cornell
2:08.04
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
2.
Leah Wetter
Tessa Riley
Yiasmein Robinson
Jordan Jacobus
2:16.03
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Grace Glasbrenner
Erin Beck
Abri Brown
Ellie Jillson
4:30.40
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
2.
Avery Brown
Abri Brown
Erin Beck
Ellie Jillson
4:38.89
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Maddie Fritz
Grace Glasbrenner
Abri Brown
Ellie Jillson
10:43.59
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Casey Ostheimer
27' 3
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
2.
11
Hannah Zieroth
26' 10
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
3.
10
Danielle Swenson
26' 3
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
4.
9
Brenna Wellner
24' 7
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
5.
9
Morgan Richardson
23' 0
PR
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
6.
9
Lizzy Roth
21' 11
PR
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Shawna Newton
4' 8
PR
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
2.
12
Erin Beck
4' 4
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
3.
9
Bailie Wellner
3' 8
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
Pole Vault
1.
9
Abri Brown
7' 0
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
10
Randa Bell
7' 0
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Ellie Jillson
14' 5
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
2.
9
Avery Brown
12' 2.5
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
3.
9
Leah Wetter
12' 0
PR
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
4.
9
Jordan Jacobus
11' 0.5
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
Triple Jump
1.
9
Abri Brown
28' 7.5
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
2.
9
Tessa Riley
25' 3
PR
Mar 16
Tri-State Small School Invitational
3.
9
Jordan Jacobus
24' 10
PR
Mar 28
UW-Platteville Invite
*Recent improvement