Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
1996
1995
1994
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Kyron Thomas
6.80
PR
Feb 16
VHSL Region 3C
12
Chris Megginson
6.80
PR
Jan 5
Bulldog Invitational
3.
11
Brian Trent
6.92
PR
Jan 15
Heritage 5 Team Meet
4.
10
Jahee Blake
6.96
Jan 5
Bulldog Invitational
9
Kenneth Crawford
6.96
Feb 9
Seminole District Indoor Meet
6.
11
Joe Pinn
7.00
Feb 2
Heritage Invitational
7.
12
Isaiah Brown
7.25
Jan 8
Brookville Meet
8.
9
Silas Rucker
7.27
Dec 18
LCA-Rustburg-Amherst-Heritage Quad
9.
11
Patrick Sales
7.35
Jan 8
Brookville Meet
10
Brandon Robinson
7.35
Jan 19
Heritage JV Invitational
11.
9
Tre'Shawn Anderson
7.36
Jan 15
Heritage 5 Team Meet
12.
10
O'Neil Cook
7.40
PR
Dec 18
LCA-Rustburg-Amherst-Heritage Quad
13.
9
McKinley Pennix
7.47
PR
Feb 2
Heritage Invitational
14.
10
Samari Keith
7.60
PR
Jan 8
Brookville Meet
15.
8
Tashaun Williams
7.82
Jan 15
Heritage 5 Team Meet
16.
10
Jabari Jones
7.83
PR
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
17.
-
Demarion Webb
8.12
PR
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
18.
-
Omarion Burks
8.40
PR
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
300 Meters
1.
12
Thomas Johnson
38.18
Dec 21
Holiday Track Classic
2.
12
Chris Megginson
38.54
PR
Jan 5
Bulldog Invitational
3.
12
Thomas-Kofi Johnson
38.65
PR
Feb 2
Heritage Invitational
4.
11
Joe Pinn
38.66
Jan 5
Bulldog Invitational
5.
10
Jaleal Hamlett
42.49
Jan 15
Heritage 5 Team Meet
6.
10
Brandon Robinson
42.86
Jan 8
Brookville Meet
7.
10
William Hamilton
43.41
Jan 15
Heritage 5 Team Meet
8.
9
McKinley Pennix
43.55
Feb 2
Heritage Invitational
9.
11
Brian Trent
43.63
PR
Jan 8
Brookville Meet
10.
12
Isaiah Brown
44.01
Feb 2
Heritage Invitational
11.
10
Samari Keith
44.37
PR
Jan 8
Brookville Meet
12.
11
Patrick Sales
44.69
PR
Jan 8
Brookville Meet
13.
9
Tre'Shawn Anderson
45.66
Jan 8
Brookville Meet
14.
-
Trevor Almond
46.07
PR
Dec 8
Wally Gilbert Invitational
15.
10
O'Neil Cook
48.10
PR
Dec 18
LCA-Rustburg-Amherst-Heritage Quad
16.
8
Tashaun Williams
51.24
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
500 Meters
1.
12
Thomas Johnson
1:10.97
PR
Dec 21
Holiday Track Classic
2.
12
Thomas-Kofi Johnson
1:11.98
PR
Feb 9
Seminole District Indoor Meet
3.
10
Jaleal Hamlett
1:16.56
Jan 5
Bulldog Invitational
4.
-
Trevor Almond
1:19.77
PR
Dec 8
Wally Gilbert Invitational
5.
10
William Hamilton
1:20.05
PR
Jan 8
Brookville Meet
1000 Meters
1.
11
Luke Richards
2:46.86
PR
Jan 5
Bulldog Invitational
2.
10
Samari Keith
3:17.74
PR
Feb 16
VHSL Region 3C
3.
12
Franki Mazariegos-Perez
3:18.95
PR
Jan 8
Brookville Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Luke Richards
4:36.96
PR
Jan 20
VA Showcase
2.
12
Franki Mazariegos-Perez
6:42.3h
PR
Jan 15
Heritage 5 Team Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Luke Richards
9:52.87
PR
Jan 20
VA Showcase
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Jahee Blake
8.17
Feb 9
Seminole District Indoor Meet
2.
12
Isaiah Brown
9.66
PR
Feb 16
VHSL Region 3C
3.
9
McKinley Pennix
10.54
Feb 2
Heritage Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:33.81
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
2.
Jahee Blake
Brian Trent
Chris Megginson
Thomas Johnson
1:34.62
Jan 20
VA Showcase
3.
Brian Trent
Kyron Thomas
Thomas-Kofi Johnson
Chris Megginson
1:34.64
Feb 23
VHSL 3A State Championships
4.
Brian Trent
Kyron Thomas
Jahee Blake
Chris Megginson
1:38.41
Feb 16
VHSL Region 3C
5.
Jahee Blake
Thomas-Kofi Johnson
Chris Megginson
Brian Trent
1:38.6h
Jan 15
Heritage 5 Team Meet
6.
Chris Megginson
Kyron Thomas
Jahee Blake
Brian Trent
1:39.10
Feb 9
Seminole District Indoor Meet
7.
Jahee Blake
Isaiah Brown
Joe Pinn
Patrick Sales
1:44.45
Dec 18
LCA-Rustburg-Amherst-Heritage Quad
8.
Kenneth Crawford
Joe Pinn
Brandon Robinson
Patrick Sales
1:45.8h
Jan 15
Heritage 5 Team Meet
9.
Tre'Shawn Anderson
Samari Keith
McKinley Pennix
Brandon Robinson
1:51.44
Dec 18
LCA-Rustburg-Amherst-Heritage Quad
10.
Tre'Shawn Anderson
Isaiah Brown
Samari Keith
McKinley Pennix
1:52.4h
Jan 15
Heritage 5 Team Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Thomas-Kofi Johnson
Jaleal Hamlett
Chris Megginson
Joe Pinn
3:56.75
Feb 9
Seminole District Indoor Meet
2.
William Hamilton
Jaleal Hamlett
Thomas-Kofi Johnson
Chris Megginson
4:07.0h
Jan 15
Heritage 5 Team Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Samari Keith
Jaleal Hamlett
McKinley Pennix
Demarion Webb
10:02.31
Feb 16
VHSL Region 3C
2.
Relay Team
10:22.0h
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
3.
Jaleal Hamlett
Isaiah Brown
Samari Keith
McKinley Pennix
10:29.15
Feb 9
Seminole District Indoor Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jabari Blake
48' 11
PR
Feb 16
VHSL Region 3C
2.
12
Elijah Wilson
43' 8
PR
Jan 8
Brookville Meet
3.
10
Chris Colbert
38' 9
Feb 5
Seminole Quad
4.
-
Lonnie Riveria
34' 9.5
PR
Feb 2
Heritage Invitational
5.
10
Emerson Komen
34' 5
Feb 2
Heritage Invitational
6.
11
Javar Saunders
33' 4
Jan 8
Brookville Meet
7.
11
George Williams
32' 1
Jan 8
Brookville Meet
8.
10
Tracy Moss
30' 7
PR
Jan 19
Heritage JV Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Frank Davis
6' 5
PR
Feb 16
VHSL Region 3C
2.
11
Brian Trent
6' 2
Feb 16
VHSL Region 3C
12
Chris Megginson
6' 2
PR
Jan 8
Brookville Meet
11
Kyron Thomas
6' 2
Feb 2
Heritage Invitational
5.
10
O'Neil Cook
5' 8
PR
Feb 16
VHSL Region 3C
6.
9
Kenneth Crawford
5' 2
PR
Jan 19
Heritage JV Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Patrick Sales
11' 0
Feb 9
Seminole District Indoor Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Chris Megginson
23' 1
PR
Feb 16
VHSL Region 3C
2.
10
Jaleal Hamlett
19' 6
Feb 9
Seminole District Indoor Meet
3.
11
Joe Pinn
18' 7
Dec 18
LCA-Rustburg-Amherst-Heritage Quad
4.
10
O'Neil Cook
18' 6
PR
Dec 18
LCA-Rustburg-Amherst-Heritage Quad
5.
11
Patrick Sales
18' 5
Jan 8
Brookville Meet
6.
9
McKinley Pennix
17' 7.75
Jan 15
Heritage 5 Team Meet
7.
12
Isaiah Brown
17' 1
Dec 18
LCA-Rustburg-Amherst-Heritage Quad
8.
-
Simon Coleman
16' 10
PR
Dec 18
LCA-Rustburg-Amherst-Heritage Quad
9.
10
Samari Keith
16' 1
PR
Dec 18
LCA-Rustburg-Amherst-Heritage Quad
10.
10
William Hamilton
15' 8.5
Jan 15
Heritage 5 Team Meet
11.
8
Tashaun Williams
11' 8.5
Jan 15
Heritage 5 Team Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Chris Megginson
46' 11.25
PR
Feb 2
Heritage Invitational
2.
10
Jaleal Hamlett
41' 4.75
Feb 16
VHSL Region 3C
3.
9
McKinley Pennix
39' 9.5
Feb 2
Heritage Invitational
4.
12
Frank Davis
37' 8.75
PR
Jan 15
Heritage 5 Team Meet
5.
10
O'Neil Cook
36' 8
PR
Feb 5
Seminole Quad
6.
12
Isaiah Brown
35' 9.25
PR
Feb 2
Heritage Invitational
7.
11
Joe Pinn
35' 6.75
Jan 5
Bulldog Invitational
8.
10
Samari Keith
35' 5.75
PR
Feb 2
Heritage Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Solana Hamlett
7.31
PR
Feb 23
VHSL 3A State Championships
2.
10
Alexis Hastings
7.47
PR
Feb 16
VHSL Region 3C
3.
9
Alaysia Oakes
7.58
Feb 16
VHSL Region 3C
4.
8
Nakayla Foster
7.88
PR
Jan 19
Heritage JV Invitational
5.
9
Justis Dobyns
7.94
PR
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
6.
10
Amia Poe
7.96
Jan 15
Heritage 5 Team Meet
7.
9
Dekaila Dillard
7.97
PR
Jan 8
Brookville Meet
8.
10
Tya Blake
7.98
Jan 15
Heritage 5 Team Meet
9.
10
Alexis Lacy
7.99
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
10.
10
Jailyn Yuille
8.06
PR
Jan 15
Heritage 5 Team Meet
-
Lacy Parrish
8.06
PR
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
12.
10
Alyssa Pinn
8.09
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
13.
10
Kaelynn Hawkins
8.14
Jan 8
Brookville Meet
14.
10
Amia Rose
8.19
PR
Feb 2
Heritage Invitational
15.
10
Kayla Ford
8.23
PR
Jan 15
Heritage 5 Team Meet
16.
10
Jaelynn Hawkins
8.27
Feb 2
Heritage Invitational
17.
11
Tishae Garrett
8.29
PR
Jan 8
Brookville Meet
18.
9
Priscila Chagas
8.36
PR
Feb 2
Heritage Invitational
19.
9
Olivia Viar
8.41
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
20.
10
Tayla Ford
8.42
PR
Jan 19
Heritage JV Invitational
21.
12
Tayeshia Pannell
8.55
Dec 18
LCA-Rustburg-Amherst-Heritage Quad
22.
11
Angel Johnson
8.64
PR
Jan 15
Heritage 5 Team Meet
23.
12
Erika Davi
8.71
PR
Dec 18
LCA-Rustburg-Amherst-Heritage Quad
24.
-
Erika Dabi
8.77
PR
Feb 2
Heritage Invitational
25.
10
Jakayla Garrett
8.96
PR
Feb 2
Heritage Invitational
26.
9
Kyla Richburg
8.99
PR
Feb 2
Heritage Invitational
27.
-
Hailey Amos
9.75
PR
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
28.
-
Psalms Moore
9.95
PR
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
29.
9
Myasia Hall
10.24
PR
Dec 18
LCA-Rustburg-Amherst-Heritage Quad
30.
-
J'Nya Hall
10.36
PR
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
300 Meters
1.
12
Solana Hamlett
41.83
PR
Feb 23
VHSL 3A State Championships
2.
9
Alaysia Oakes
43.30
Feb 23
VHSL 3A State Championships
3.
10
Jailyn Yuille
44.07
PR
Jan 20
VA Showcase
4.
11
Victoria Johnson
44.22
PR
Jan 20
VA Showcase
5.
10
Tya Blake
45.21
PR
Jan 20
VA Showcase
6.
10
Amia Poe
47.19
Jan 5
Bulldog Invitational
7.
10
Kaelynn Hawkins
47.21
Jan 5
Bulldog Invitational
8.
10
Alexis Lacy
47.31
Feb 2
Heritage Invitational
9.
9
Dekaila Dillard
48.03
PR
Dec 18
LCA-Rustburg-Amherst-Heritage Quad
10.
10
Jaelynn Hawkins
48.62
Jan 5
Bulldog Invitational
11.
9
Olivia Viar
48.66
Dec 18
LCA-Rustburg-Amherst-Heritage Quad
12.
9
Justis Dobyns
50.30
PR
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
13.
10
Kayla Ford
50.31
PR
Jan 19
Heritage JV Invitational
14.
10
Alyssa Pinn
50.50
Dec 18
LCA-Rustburg-Amherst-Heritage Quad
15.
10
Tayla Ford
50.58
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
16.
9
Priscila Chagas
50.88
PR
Feb 2
Heritage Invitational
17.
9
Kyla Richburg
52.29
PR
Feb 2
Heritage Invitational
18.
12
Erika Davi
53.48
PR
Dec 18
LCA-Rustburg-Amherst-Heritage Quad
19.
12
Tayeshia Pannell
54.71
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
20.
11
Tishae Garrett
57.83
PR
Dec 18
LCA-Rustburg-Amherst-Heritage Quad
21.
-
Hailey Amos
1:03.59
PR
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
500 Meters
1.
11
Victoria Johnson
1:22.35
PR
Feb 23
VHSL 3A State Championships
2.
10
Tya Blake
1:28.20
PR
Jan 15
Heritage 5 Team Meet
3.
9
Olivia Viar
1:34.64
Jan 8
Brookville Meet
4.
10
Jailyn Yuille
1:37.39
PR
Feb 2
Heritage Invitational
5.
9
Priscila Chagas
1:50.21
PR
Dec 8
Wally Gilbert Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
9
Reagan Patterson
3:35.48
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
2.
9
Dezara Seward
3:45.74
Jan 15
Heritage 5 Team Meet
3.
11
Emily Cash
4:05.85
Feb 9
Seminole District Indoor Meet
4.
10
Maya Lewis
4:15.00
PR
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
5.
10
Ivoree Coles
4:44.84
PR
Dec 8
Wally Gilbert Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Dezara Seward
5:54.12
PR
Feb 9
Seminole District Indoor Meet
2.
9
Reagan Patterson
6:13.70
Jan 19
Heritage JV Invitational
3.
-
Dez Seward
6:14.94
PR
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
3200 Meters
1.
9
Dezara Seward
13:29.20
PR
Feb 9
Seminole District Indoor Meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Alexis Hastings
9.34
PR
Feb 23
VHSL 3A State Championships
2.
9
Dekaila Dillard
9.60
Feb 16
VHSL Region 3C
3.
10
Amia Rose
9.80
PR
Feb 16
VHSL Region 3C
4.
12
Tayeshia Pannell
10.45
PR
Dec 18
LCA-Rustburg-Amherst-Heritage Quad
5.
10
Kayla Ford
10.82
PR
Feb 2
Heritage Invitational
9
Olivia Viar
10.82
PR
Jan 15
Heritage 5 Team Meet
7.
10
Tya Blake
11.07
Dec 18
LCA-Rustburg-Amherst-Heritage Quad
8.
10
Jaelynn Hawkins
11.60
PR
Jan 8
Brookville Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Solana Hamlett
Alaysia Oakes
Kaelynn Hawkins
Alexis Hastings
1:48.02
Feb 23
VHSL 3A State Championships
2.
Alexis Hastings
Solana Hamlett
Kaelynn Hawkins
Jailyn Yuille
1:49.68
Jan 20
VA Showcase
3.
Relay Team
1:51.43
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
4.
Alexis Hastings
Justis Dobyns
Jaelynn Hawkins
Tya Blake
1:52.62
Jan 5
Bulldog Invitational
5.
Jaelynn Hawkins
Alexis Hastings
Alaysia Oakes
Solana Hamlett
1:52.95
Feb 9
Seminole District Indoor Meet
6.
Solana Hamlett
Alexis Hastings
Alaysia Oakes
Jailyn Yuille
1:56.52
Jan 8
Brookville Meet
7.
Alexis Hastings
Jaelynn Hawkins
Kaelynn Hawkins
Jailyn Yuille
1:58.07
Dec 18
LCA-Rustburg-Amherst-Heritage Quad
8.
Alexis Lacy
Tya Blake
Kayla Ford
Amia Poe
2:00.34
Dec 18
LCA-Rustburg-Amherst-Heritage Quad
9.
Dekaila Dillard
Jaelynn Hawkins
Amia Poe
Kayla Ford
2:02.4h
Jan 15
Heritage 5 Team Meet
10.
Tayla Ford
Jersey Kelso
Alyssa Pinn
Tishae Garrett
2:04.76
Dec 18
LCA-Rustburg-Amherst-Heritage Quad
11.
Tayla Ford
Amia Rose
Kyla Richburg
Erika Davi
2:15.5h
Jan 15
Heritage 5 Team Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Victoria Johnson
Alaysia Oakes
Tya Blake
Jailyn Yuille
4:14.67
Feb 23
VHSL 3A State Championships
2.
Tya Blake
Alexis Hastings
Victoria Johnson
Alaysia Oakes
4:17.11
Jan 20
VA Showcase
3.
Relay Team
4:18.29
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
4.
Victoria Johnson
Jailyn Yuille
Tya Blake
Alexis Hastings
4:20.58
Jan 5
Bulldog Invitational
5.
Victoria Johnson
Tya Blake
Jailyn Yuille
Kaelynn Hawkins
4:35.17
Feb 9
Seminole District Indoor Meet
6.
Tya Blake
Alaysia Oakes
Jailyn Yuille
Victoria Johnson
4:52.92
Jan 8
Brookville Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Emily Cash
Dezara Seward
Reagan Patterson
Maya Lewis
11:51.13
Feb 9
Seminole District Indoor Meet
2.
Emily Cash
Ivoree Coles
Maya Lewis
Reagan Patterson
12:09.3h
Jan 15
Heritage 5 Team Meet
3.
Jaelynn Hawkins
Alexis Lacy
Reagan Patterson
Emily Cash
12:27.02
Feb 16
VHSL Region 3C
4.
Reagan Patterson
Maya Lewis
Emily Cash
Ivoree Coles
12:45.24
Jan 8
Brookville Meet
5.
Relay Team
12:58.0h
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
6.
Emily Cash
Ivoree Coles
Maya Lewis
McKenna Schmelz
13:21.61
Dec 18
LCA-Rustburg-Amherst-Heritage Quad
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
41.66
Dec 1
Commonwealth Games Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Grayson Arnold
32' 0
PR
Feb 16
VHSL Region 3C
2.
9
Lalia McDaniel
31' 0
PR
Feb 16
VHSL Region 3C
3.
12
Kayla Thompson
29' 10
PR
Dec 18
LCA-Rustburg-Amherst-Heritage Quad
4.
12
Zaunasha Vaughan
28' 8
PR
Dec 18
LCA-Rustburg-Amherst-Heritage Quad
5.
9
Taniyah Cotton
23' 4
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
6.
10
Kashayla Walthall
22' 7
PR
Jan 8
Brookville Meet
7.
11
Angel Johnson
20' 10
PR
Jan 15
Heritage 5 Team Meet
8.
10
Jatavia Frink
20' 8
PR
Jan 15
Heritage 5 Team Meet
9.
10
Ivoree Coles
20' 7
PR
Dec 18
LCA-Rustburg-Amherst-Heritage Quad
High Jump
1.
10
Alexis Hastings
5' 2
Dec 1
Commonwealth Games Invitational
9
Dekaila Dillard
5' 2
PR
Jan 15
Heritage 5 Team Meet
3.
11
Victoria Johnson
5' 0
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
4.
10
Tya Blake
4' 8
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
11
Tatiyana Graham
4' 8
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
6.
9
Priscila Chagas
4' 4
PR
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
Pole Vault
1.
12
Sedora Booker
7' 0
Feb 9
Seminole District Indoor Meet
Long Jump
1.
9
Alaysia Oakes
17' 9.5
Feb 9
Seminole District Indoor Meet
2.
12
Solana Hamlett
16' 8.5
Jan 8
Brookville Meet
3.
10
Tya Blake
16' 6.5
Feb 9
Seminole District Indoor Meet
4.
10
Alexis Hastings
16' 0
PR
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
5.
10
Jaelynn Hawkins
15' 10
PR
Dec 21
Holiday Track Classic
6.
9
Dekaila Dillard
15' 9
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
7.
10
Jailyn Yuille
15' 5.5
PR
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
8.
10
Amia Poe
15' 3.5
Feb 5
Seminole Quad
9.
11
Victoria Johnson
15' 3
Jan 8
Brookville Meet
10.
10
Alyssa Pinn
14' 8
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
11.
10
Kaelynn Hawkins
14' 6
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
12.
11
Tishae Garrett
14' 5
PR
Jan 8
Brookville Meet
13.
12
Gabby Canelon
14' 4
PR
Dec 18
LCA-Rustburg-Amherst-Heritage Quad
14.
8
Nakayla Foster
14' 2.5
PR
Jan 19
Heritage JV Invitational
15.
10
Kayla Ford
14' 0
Jan 19
Heritage JV Invitational
16.
10
Tayla Ford
13' 7.5
Jan 19
Heritage JV Invitational
17.
10
Josie Desilvey
13' 2.5
PR
Dec 18
LCA-Rustburg-Amherst-Heritage Quad
18.
10
Amia Rose
13' 1.5
PR
Jan 19
Heritage JV Invitational
19.
9
Kyla Richburg
12' 9
Jan 8
Brookville Meet
20.
10
Jakayla Garrett
12' 4.5
PR
Jan 19
Heritage JV Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Solana Hamlett
36' 9.5
PR
Feb 16
VHSL Region 3C
2.
9
Alaysia Oakes
35' 5
Feb 9
Seminole District Indoor Meet
3.
10
Alexis Hastings
34' 8
PR
Feb 16
VHSL Region 3C
4.
10
Jailyn Yuille
34' 1
PR
Feb 9
Seminole District Indoor Meet
5.
10
Kaelynn Hawkins
33' 8.5
Feb 16
VHSL Region 3C
6.
11
Victoria Johnson
33' 0
PR
Feb 9
Seminole District Indoor Meet
7.
10
Tya Blake
32' 4
Feb 9
Seminole District Indoor Meet
8.
10
Jaelynn Hawkins
32' 1
Feb 2
Heritage Invitational
9.
12
Gabby Canelon
31' 9
PR
Dec 18
LCA-Rustburg-Amherst-Heritage Quad
10.
11
Tatiyana Graham
31' 5.5
PR
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
11.
10
Alyssa Pinn
30' 11.5
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
12.
10
Tayla Ford
30' 0.5
Jan 15
Heritage 5 Team Meet
13.
10
Kayla Ford
29' 11.5
Feb 5
Seminole Quad
14.
9
Priscila Chagas
29' 8
PR
Jan 8
Brookville Meet
15.
11
Tishae Garrett
29' 3
PR
Jan 8
Brookville Meet
16.
9
Reagan Patterson
28' 6
PR
Nov 27
Heritage Meet
17.
10
Jakayla Garrett
27' 9.5
PR
Jan 19
Heritage JV Invitational
18.
9
Kyla Richburg
27' 2
PR
Jan 19
Heritage JV Invitational
*Recent improvement