Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Kevin Cheng
6.65
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
2.
10
Michael Cumberbatch
6.89
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
3.
11
Andrew Walker
7.00
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
4.
12
Matt Rubin
7.14
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
5.
12
Zach Sutton
7.45
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
6.
12
Alex Surratt
7.57
PR
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
7.
12
Adam Taffel
7.59
PR
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
8.
10
Brandon Liao
7.64c
PR
Dec 14
Langley/Wakefield/FallsChurch/West Springfield Meet
11
Kiintan Fontaine-Rasa
7.64c
PR
Dec 14
Langley/Wakefield/FallsChurch/West Springfield Meet
10.
-
Jonathan Li
7.67
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
11.
9
Kyle Hund
7.74c
PR
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
10
Samuel Isaac
7.74c
PR
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
13.
9
Aidan Hohenthaner
7.78
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
14.
9
Jet Kok
7.84c
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
9
Jake Sachtleben
7.84c
PR
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
12
Alex Anikeeff
7.84
PR
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
17.
9
Travis Martin
7.94c
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
18.
9
Nicholas Liu
8.14c
Dec 14
Langley/Wakefield/FallsChurch/West Springfield Meet
19.
9
JP Spahn
8.24c
PR
Dec 14
Langley/Wakefield/FallsChurch/West Springfield Meet
9
Cameron Parvizian
8.24c
PR
Dec 14
Langley/Wakefield/FallsChurch/West Springfield Meet
21.
10
Hussain Sheikh
8.32
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
22.
9
Fenton Perez
8.34c
PR
Dec 14
Langley/Wakefield/FallsChurch/West Springfield Meet
23.
10
Jacob Amspaugh
8.54c
PR
Dec 14
Langley/Wakefield/FallsChurch/West Springfield Meet
24.
9
Will Jordan
8.64c
PR
Dec 14
Langley/Wakefield/FallsChurch/West Springfield Meet
300 Meters
1.
12
Kevin Cheng
36.29
PR
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
2.
11
Andrew Walker
38.41
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
3.
12
Robert Hamilton
38.46
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
4.
10
Michael Cumberbatch
38.70
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
5.
12
Matthew Stephens
39.61
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
6.
11
Zachary Crumes
39.75
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
7.
10
Kareem Jamal
39.95
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
8.
12
Adam Taffel
40.97
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
9.
12
Andy Chaung
41.45
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
10.
10
Brandon Liao
42.64c
PR
Dec 14
Langley/Wakefield/FallsChurch/West Springfield Meet
11.
10
Samuel Isaac
43.42
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
12.
11
Kiintan Fontaine-Rasa
43.54c
PR
Dec 14
Langley/Wakefield/FallsChurch/West Springfield Meet
13.
-
Jonathan Li
44.23
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
14.
9
Kyle Hund
44.40
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
15.
9
Jake Sachtleben
45.14c
PR
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
16.
9
Aidan Hohenthaner
46.94c
PR
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
17.
10
Jacob Amspaugh
49.49
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
18.
9
Will Jordan
51.48
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
19.
9
Travis Martin
53.14c
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
500 Meters
1.
12
Matthew Stephens
1:12.74
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
2.
11
Zachary Crumes
1:14.59
PR
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
3.
12
Robert Hamilton
1:15.64
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
4.
12
Thomas Miner
1:16.07
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
5.
12
Andy Chaung
1:18.44
PR
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
6.
11
Jayeesh Chennupati
1:19.35
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
7.
10
Riker Wilson
1:19.7h
PR
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
8.
11
Nima Razavi
1:25.94
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
9.
10
Nasif Azher
1:33.4h
PR
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
800 Meters
1.
11
Joseph Kordziel
2:08.70
PR
Dec 8
Ed Bowie Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
11
Joseph Kordziel
2:46.01
PR
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
2.
12
Forrest Johnston
2:53.40
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
3.
11
Cameron Williams
3:01.65
PR
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
4.
9
Boden Gentile
3:03.51
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
5.
12
Connor Graves
3:07.88
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
6.
9
Roan Toole
3:10.1h
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
7.
10
Riker Wilson
3:10.9h
PR
Dec 14
Langley/Wakefield/FallsChurch/West Springfield Meet
8.
10
Taj Hutchinson
3:13.5h
PR
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
9.
9
Cameron Parvizian
3:18.0h
Dec 14
Langley/Wakefield/FallsChurch/West Springfield Meet
10.
11
Nima Razavi
3:28.0h
PR
Dec 14
Langley/Wakefield/FallsChurch/West Springfield Meet
11.
10
Nasif Azher
3:32.0h
PR
Dec 14
Langley/Wakefield/FallsChurch/West Springfield Meet
12.
11
Ryan Wilson
3:32.37
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
13.
9
JP Spahn
3:43.79
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jack Ellinger
4:43.96
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
2.
11
Joseph Kordziel
4:45.31
PR
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
3.
9
Roan Toole
4:53.95
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
4.
10
Gabriel Krieger
5:02.28
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
5.
9
Boden Gentile
5:06.15
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
6.
11
Jack Fitzgerald
5:22.1h
Dec 14
Langley/Wakefield/FallsChurch/West Springfield Meet
7.
12
Connor Graves
5:22.49
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
8.
10
Taj Hutchinson
5:24.7h
PR
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
9.
11
Cameron Williams
5:28.28
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
10.
9
Cameron Parvizian
5:32.0h
Dec 14
Langley/Wakefield/FallsChurch/West Springfield Meet
11.
10
Riker Wilson
5:33.84
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
12.
11
Benjamin Hauptli
5:44.86
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
13.
10
Nasif Azher
5:47.4h
PR
Dec 14
Langley/Wakefield/FallsChurch/West Springfield Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Joseph Kordziel
10:37.87
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
2.
10
Jack Ellinger
10:38.67
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
3.
9
Boden Gentile
10:49.34
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
4.
12
Forrest Johnston
10:54.43
Dec 8
Ed Bowie Invitational
5.
9
Roan Toole
10:55.19
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
6.
10
Gabriel Krieger
10:57.26
PR
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
7.
11
Benjamin Hauptli
11:35.5h
Dec 14
Langley/Wakefield/FallsChurch/West Springfield Meet
8.
10
Taj Hutchinson
11:36.96
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
9.
12
Connor Graves
11:38.80
PR
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
10.
11
Cameron Williams
11:47.91
PR
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
11.
9
Cameron Parvizian
12:40.26
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Robert Hamilton
8.52
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
2.
9
Kyle Hund
10.32
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
3.
11
Jayeesh Chennupati
10.37
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
4.
-
Kyle Hand
10.74c
PR
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
5.
9
Cameron Parvizian
12.77
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
4x55 Relay
1.
Zach Sutton
Noah Taffel
Andy Chaung
Adam Taffel
28.62
Dec 20
Prince George's Relays Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kevin Cheng
Andrew Walker
Kareem Jamal
Thomas Miner
1:35.68
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
2.
Relay Team
1:35.87
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
3.
Kevin Cheng
Andrew Walker
Kareem Jamal
Robert Hamilton
1:39.48
Dec 8
Ed Bowie Invitational
4.
Matthew Stephens
Matt Rubin
Andy Chaung
Noah Taffel
1:43.88
Dec 20
Prince George's Relays Invitational
5.
Andrew Walker
Kareem Jamal
Robert Hamilton
Kevin Cheng
1:46.63
Dec 20
Prince George's Relays Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:44.45
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:59.58
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
2.
Forrest Johnston
Boden Gentile
Jack Ellinger
Zachary Crumes
9:18.03
Dec 8
Ed Bowie Invitational
3.
Connor Graves
Cameron Williams
Boden Gentile
Roan Toole
9:35.28
Dec 20
Prince George's Relays Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Andrew Walker
Kevin Cheng
Matthew Stephens
Joseph Kordziel
3:48.93
Dec 20
Prince George's Relays Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Jack Ellinger
Zachary Crumes
Gabriel Krieger
Forrest Johnston
11:37.57
Dec 20
Prince George's Relays Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Zach Sutton
37' 10
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
2.
12
Jake Bickel
35' 5.5
PR
Dec 20
Prince George's Relays Invitational
3.
12
Daniel Endean
32' 8
PR
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
4.
12
Noah Taffel
30' 7.25
PR
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
5.
11
Robert Hage
30' 3.5
PR
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
6.
-
Ryan Klosterman
28' 7.5
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
7.
12
Aleksandar Marjanovic
28' 0
PR
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
8.
-
Connor Hohl
27' 3.5
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
9.
12
Alex Tran
27' 2.5
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
10.
-
George Janke
26' 2
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Robert Hamilton
5' 4
Dec 8
Ed Bowie Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Alex Surratt
12' 6
PR
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
2.
12
Thomas Miner
12' 0
PR
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
3.
12
Camden Hao
11' 0
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
11
Ryker Bendewald
11' 0
PR
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
5.
-
Elijah Widener
6' 6
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Kevin Cheng
20' 7.25
PR
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
2.
12
Matt Rubin
18' 6
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
3.
11
Andrew Walker
17' 10.5
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
4.
12
Camden Hao
17' 9
PR
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
5.
12
Zach Sutton
16' 3
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
6.
12
Alex Anikeeff
15' 6.5
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
7.
-
George Janke
13' 9
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
8.
11
Marc James-Finel
13' 6
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
9.
9
Travis Martin
13' 2
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
10.
9
JP Spahn
12' 9
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
11.
-
Elijah Widener
12' 7.5
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Zach Sutton
40' 7.25
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
2.
12
Noah Taffel
36' 9.75
PR
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
3.
12
Alex Anikeeff
33' 3.25
PR
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Caroline Keys
7.77
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
2.
10
Erika Chung
8.17
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
3.
9
Claudia Mikolic-Gryczewski
8.23
PR
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
4.
12
Mariana Gragnani
8.25
PR
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
5.
10
Vivianne Guilford
8.33
PR
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
6.
11
Hannah Richardson
8.40
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
7.
12
Eliza Seigel
8.44c
PR
Dec 14
Langley/Wakefield/FallsChurch/West Springfield Meet
8.
9
Kate Wilson
8.54c
PR
Dec 14
Langley/Wakefield/FallsChurch/West Springfield Meet
9.
10
Leanne Hou
8.58
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
12
Arasta Wahab
8.58
PR
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
11.
9
Isabella Georgelas
8.64c
Dec 14
Langley/Wakefield/FallsChurch/West Springfield Meet
12.
12
Madeline Tran
8.66
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
13.
10
Christina Wang
8.69
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
14.
10
Olivia McDonnell
8.74c
PR
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
15.
12
Catherine Sano
8.84c
PR
Dec 14
Langley/Wakefield/FallsChurch/West Springfield Meet
9
Victoria Woods
8.84
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
9
Raya Davidson
8.84c
PR
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
18.
-
Amanda Yo
8.91
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
19.
9
Sofia Bailey
9.04c
PR
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
20.
10
Ana Sobonja
9.14c
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
21.
9
Abby Kelly
9.24c
PR
Dec 14
Langley/Wakefield/FallsChurch/West Springfield Meet
22.
10
Sara Windus
9.30
PR
Dec 8
Ed Bowie Invitational
23.
9
Eliza Young
9.54c
PR
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
24.
9
Cristina Sayegh
9.94c
PR
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
9
Beeta Changiz
9.94c
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
26.
9
Miky Kassem
10.34c
PR
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
300 Meters
1.
10
Arielle Moore
44.56
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
2.
11
Lauren Treacy
45.18
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
3.
9
Claudia Mikolic-Gryczewski
45.85
PR
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
4.
12
Cassandra Reis
46.16
PR
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
5.
12
Cassie Reis
47.80
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
6.
10
Erika Chung
48.42
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
7.
10
Annie O'Hara
48.63
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
8.
10
Olivia McDonnell
48.89
PR
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
9.
12
Arasta Wahab
49.03
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
10.
10
Nathalie Schmanske
49.11
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
11.
10
Vivianne Guilford
49.80
PR
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
12.
9
Kate Wilson
50.69
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
13.
10
Ana Sobonja
52.56
PR
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
14.
9
Eliza Young
59.34c
PR
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
15.
9
Beeta Changiz
1:00.10
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
16.
10
Arna Bhardwaj
1:01.44c
PR
Dec 14
Langley/Wakefield/FallsChurch/West Springfield Meet
500 Meters
1.
11
Maya Snyder
1:20.03
Dec 8
Ed Bowie Invitational
2.
10
Arielle Moore
1:21.87
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
3.
11
Lauren Treacy
1:21.89
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
4.
10
Annie O'Hara
1:36.8h
PR
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
5.
9
Nathalie Hoffman
1:41.22
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
6.
10
Arna Bhardwaj
1:53.8h
PR
Dec 14
Langley/Wakefield/FallsChurch/West Springfield Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Victoria Stark
2:41.92
PR
Dec 8
Ed Bowie Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
12
Anna Spear
3:05.34
PR
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
2.
12
Sophie Brzezinski
3:22.52
PR
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
3.
11
Emily Treacy
3:26.33
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
4.
11
Courtney Kuligowski
3:27.95
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
5.
9
Nathalie Hoffman
3:40.6h
PR
Dec 14
Langley/Wakefield/FallsChurch/West Springfield Meet
6.
-
Rachel Huang
4:12.62
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Anna Spear
5:15.63
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
2.
11
Courtney Kuligowski
5:45.06
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
3.
12
Sophie Brzezinski
5:47.67
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
4.
11
Emily Treacy
5:47.85
PR
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
5.
10
Genevieve Middleton
5:51.56
PR
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
6.
11
Victoria Stark
6:11.29
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
7.
9
Nathalie Hoffman
6:31.70
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
8.
10
Margaret Ratcliffe
6:43.56
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Anna Spear
11:49.64
PR
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
2.
10
Genevieve Middleton
12:35.59
PR
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
3.
12
Sophie Brzezinski
12:45.63
PR
Dec 8
Ed Bowie Invitational
4.
11
Victoria Stark
13:05.69
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
5.
11
Meera Huffman
14:15.4h
Dec 14
Langley/Wakefield/FallsChurch/West Springfield Meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Cassandra Reis
10.26
PR
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
2.
10
Sara Windus
10.42
PR
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
3.
12
Cassie Reis
10.82
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
4.
10
Olivia McDonnell
11.31
PR
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
5.
9
Kate Wilson
12.19
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
6.
-
Nathalie Huffman
12.54c
PR
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
7.
12
Catherine Sano
12.76
PR
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
4x55 Relay
1.
Mariana Gragnani
Arasta Wahab
Ana Sobonja
Madeline Tran
32.95
Dec 20
Prince George's Relays Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:52.32
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
2.
Caroline Keys
Annie O'Hara
Claudia Mikolic-Gryczewski
Lauren Treacy
1:52.69
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
3.
Caroline Keys
Lauren Treacy
Claudia Mikolic-Gryczewski
Hannah Richardson
1:55.88
Dec 20
Prince George's Relays Invitational
4.
Arasta Wahab
Nathalie Schmanske
Mariana Gragnani
Ana Sobonja
2:02.45
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:10.42
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
2.
Cassie Reis
Annie O'Hara
Arielle Moore
Claudia Mikolic-Gryczewski
4:29.50
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
3.
Emily Treacy
Arasta Wahab
Erika Chung
Claudia Mikolic-Gryczewski
4:39.67
Dec 20
Prince George's Relays Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:12.18
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
2.
Sophie Brzezinski
Genevieve Middleton
Maya Snyder
Anna Spear
10:20.52
Dec 8
Ed Bowie Invitational
3.
Courtney Kuligowski
Emily Treacy
Victoria Stark
Sophie Brzezinski
11:02.79
Dec 20
Prince George's Relays Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Caroline Keys
Arielle Moore
Lauren Treacy
Anna Spear
4:33.14
Dec 20
Prince George's Relays Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Sophie Brzezinski
Arielle Moore
Nathalie Hoffman
Anna Spear
13:47.64
Dec 20
Prince George's Relays Invitational
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
44.53
Dec 20
Prince George's Relays Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Madeline Tran
29' 7
PR
Dec 20
Prince George's Relays Invitational
2.
12
Sofia Abuzobaa
28' 7.5
PR
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
3.
10
Lana Jamal
26' 7.25
PR
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
4.
12
Eliza Seigel
23' 3
PR
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
5.
12
Rita Evans
20' 7
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
6.
9
Sofia Silvestri
20' 0
PR
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
7.
12
Lauren Fahlberg
15' 8.5
PR
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
High Jump
1.
12
Saanvi Singireddy
5' 0
PR
Dec 20
Prince George's Relays Invitational
11
Caroline Keys
5' 0
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
3.
12
Mariana Gragnani
4' 10
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
10
Sara Windus
4' 10
PR
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
5.
10
Ana Sobonja
4' 8
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
10
Arielle Moore
4' 8
PR
Dec 7
Thomas Jefferson/Langley/Oakton/Robinson
7.
11
Hannah Richardson
4' 6
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
8.
-
Colleen Sherry
4' 4
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Hannah Richardson
11' 2.5
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.
11
Caroline Keys
10' 0
PR
Feb 23
VHSL 6A State Championships
3.
-
Rachel Huang
6' 6
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
4.
10
Leanne Hou
6' 3
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Hannah Richardson
15' 6
Dec 15
Gloucester Pre-Holiday Invitational
2.
12
Saanvi Singireddy
15' 0.25
PR
Jan 23
Liberty District Championships
3.
10
Vivianne Guilford
13' 10
Dec 20
Prince George's Relays Invitational
4.
9
Claudia Mikolic-Gryczewski
13' 5.5
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Premier Invitational
5.
12
Rita Evans
10' 2
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Saanvi Singireddy
33' 8.25
PR
Dec 20
Prince George's Relays Invitational
2.
10
Vivianne Guilford
29' 7.5
PR
Dec 20
Prince George's Relays Invitational
3.
9
Raya Davidson
25' 5.5
PR
Dec 1
David Cannon Memorial Polar Bear Invitational
*Recent improvement