Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Ethan Sexton
7.01
PR
Jan 26
Northern Division Boys Championships
2.
12
Sam Tabi
7.17
PR
Jan 26
Northern Division Boys Championships
3.
12
Noah Furtado
7.26
PR
Dec 22
RITCA Invitational
4.
9
Aiden Fletcher
7.30
Dec 10
RI Boys League Meet #1
5.
10
Marco Leonetti
7.52
PR
Dec 10
RI Boys League Meet #1
6.
12
Ian Aguirre
7.57
PR
Jan 7
RI Boys League Meets Week #3
7.
12
Cameron Nicholas
7.85
Dec 10
RI Boys League Meet #1
300 Meters
1.
9
Aiden Fletcher
39.71
Dec 10
RI Boys League Meet #1
2.
12
Cameron Nicholas
41.51
PR
Feb 2
Rhode Island Boys Class B Championships
3.
12
Sam Tabi
42.42
PR
Jan 7
RI Boys League Meets Week #3
4.
9
Ethan Sexton
42.95
PR
Jan 7
RI Boys League Meets Week #3
5.
9
Matteo Mazzenga
43.58
PR
Dec 10
RI Boys League Meet #1
6.
9
Paxton Hughes
44.84
PR
Jan 26
Northern Division Boys Championships
400 Meters
1.
9
Aiden Fletcher
56.22
Jan 5
World Trophy Invitational
2.
10
Austin Balon
1:01.36
PR
Jan 5
World Trophy Invitational
3.
9
Matteo Mazzenga
1:01.76
PR
Jan 5
World Trophy Invitational
4.
12
Cameron Nicholas
1:06.56
PR
Jan 5
World Trophy Invitational
5.
9
Robert Livingston
1:11.58
Jan 5
World Trophy Invitational
6.
9
Trae Rose
1:14.64
PR
Jan 5
World Trophy Invitational
600 Meters
1.
9
Aiden Fletcher
1:27.72
PR
Feb 16
Rhode Island Indoor State Championships
2.
10
Austin Balon
1:39.46
Jan 26
Northern Division Boys Championships
3.
9
Pranjal Mathur
1:48.59
Jan 7
RI Boys League Meets Week #3
4.
10
Marco Leonetti
1:53.14
PR
Jan 7
RI Boys League Meets Week #3
5.
9
Dylan DeGennaro
1:54.60
Jan 26
Northern Division Boys Championships
6.
9
Robert Livingston
1:59.85
Jan 26
Northern Division Boys Championships
7.
9
Trae Rose
2:09.01
PR
Dec 10
RI Boys League Meet #1
800 Meters
1.
12
Sam Tabi
2:29.71
PR
Jan 19
East Coast Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
11
Chris Lezon
2:49.20
Feb 2
Rhode Island Boys Class B Championships
2.
11
Nicholas Gaitanis
2:50.00
PR
Feb 2
Rhode Island Boys Class B Championships
3.
9
Pranjal Mathur
3:10.15
Jan 26
Northern Division Boys Championships
4.
9
Ben Martins
3:30.79
Jan 7
RI Boys League Meets Week #3
5.
9
Cooper Stebenne
3:39.99
PR
Jan 26
Northern Division Boys Championships
1500 Meters
1.
11
Chris Lezon
4:20.55
PR
Jan 7
RI Boys League Meets Week #3
2.
11
Nicholas Gaitanis
4:26.02
PR
Jan 5
World Trophy Invitational
3.
9
Michael Vito
4:55.71
Jan 26
Northern Division Boys Championships
4.
9
Ben Martins
5:01.25
Jan 26
Northern Division Boys Championships
5.
9
Pranjal Mathur
5:23.95
Jan 5
World Trophy Invitational
6.
9
Cooper Stebenne
5:50.50
Jan 7
RI Boys League Meets Week #3
7.
9
Robert Livingston
6:01.47
PR
Jan 7
RI Boys League Meets Week #3
1 Mile
1.
11
Nicholas Gaitanis
4:44.92
Jan 19
East Coast Invitational
2.
11
Chris Lezon
4:47.08
PR
Jan 19
East Coast Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
11
Nicholas Gaitanis
9:35.14
Feb 2
Rhode Island Boys Class B Championships
2.
9
Michael Vito
11:09.43
PR
Dec 10
RI Boys League Meet #1
3.
9
Pranjal Mathur
11:30.22
PR
Jan 7
RI Boys League Meets Week #3
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Paxton Hughes
10.75
PR
Jan 26
Northern Division Boys Championships
2.
9
Trae Rose
11.75
PR
Jan 7
RI Boys League Meets Week #3
3.
9
Lohith Chatragadda
12.25
PR
Jan 26
Northern Division Boys Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Aiden Fletcher
Ethan Sexton
Matteo Mazzenga
Sam Tabi
1:40.26
Jan 26
Northern Division Boys Championships
2.
Ethan Sexton
Aiden Fletcher
Matteo Mazzenga
Sam Tabi
1:42.63
Jan 7
RI Boys League Meets Week #3
3.
Aiden Fletcher
Ethan Sexton
Ian Aguirre
Sam Tabi
1:44.08
Feb 2
Rhode Island Boys Class B Championships
4.
Aiden Fletcher
Matteo Mazzenga
Sam Tabi
Marco Leonetti
1:44.55
Feb 16
Rhode Island Indoor State Championships
5.
Marc Leonetti
Aiden Fletcher
Matteo Mazzenga
Sam Tabi
1:45.68
Dec 10
RI Boys League Meet #1
6.
Aiden Fletcher
Sam Tabi
Marco Leonetti
Matteo Mazzenga
1:46.86
Jan 19
East Coast Invitational
7.
Noah Furtado
Aiden Fletcher
Matteo Mazzenga
Sam Tabi
1:48.04
Dec 22
RITCA Invitational
8.
Ian Aguirre
Austin Balon
Cameron Nicholas
Noah Furtado
1:54.27
Jan 5
World Trophy Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Aiden Fletcher
Sam Tabi
Nicholas Gaitanis
Chris Lezon
3:53.91
Jan 26
Northern Division Boys Championships
2.
Aiden Fletcher
Sam Tabi
Chris Lezon
Nicholas Gaitanis
3:55.53
Feb 2
Rhode Island Boys Class B Championships
3.
Aiden Fletcher
Marco Leonetti
Matteo Mazzenga
Nicholas Gaitanis
3:59.06
Jan 7
RI Boys League Meets Week #3
4.
Sam Tabi
Ian Aguirre
Matteo Mazzenga
Marc Leonetti
4:19.77
Dec 10
RI Boys League Meet #1
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
9
Aiden Fletcher
Ethan Sexton
Michael Vito
Matteo Mazzenga
4:17.00
Dec 27
Rhode Island Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Kyle Moison
59' 11
PR
Jan 7
RI Boys League Meets Week #3
2.
10
Tyler Dusty
36' 0.25
Jan 5
World Trophy Invitational
3.
11
Andrew King
35' 7
PR
Feb 2
Rhode Island Boys Class B Championships
4.
12
Jared Hemond
32' 9
PR
Dec 10
RI Boys League Meet #1
5.
11
Devin Jeffers
32' 8.75
Jan 26
Northern Division Boys Championships
6.
12
Nick Bridgito
32' 4.5
PR
Dec 10
RI Boys League Meet #1
7.
12
Thomas Almond
30' 9.25
PR
Jan 5
World Trophy Invitational
8.
11
Josh Taylor
29' 2
PR
Jan 19
East Coast Invitational
9.
9
Drew Howland
26' 8.5
PR
Jan 5
World Trophy Invitational
10.
12
Antonio Hammond
26' 7.75
PR
Jan 19
East Coast Invitational
11.
10
Jon Shuzc
24' 8.75
Jan 5
World Trophy Invitational
12.
9
Dylan Ogni
17' 4.75
PR
Jan 5
World Trophy Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Noah Furtado
5' 0
PR
Jan 7
RI Boys League Meets Week #3
Long Jump
1.
12
Noah Furtado
16' 7.5
PR
Jan 7
RI Boys League Meets Week #3
2.
12
Ian Aguirre
15' 3
PR
Jan 26
Northern Division Boys Championships
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
11
Kyle Moison
74' 10.5
Feb 16
Rhode Island Indoor State Championships
2.
12
Jared Hemond
59' 4
PR
Jan 5
World Trophy Invitational
3.
11
Josh Taylor
51' 6.5
PR
Jan 19
East Coast Invitational
4.
10
Tyler Dusty
43' 0.5
Feb 21
New England Weight Throw Championships
5.
12
Thomas Almond
40' 1.5
PR
Jan 19
East Coast Invitational
6.
10
Dusty Tyler
38' 9
PR
Jan 5
World Trophy Invitational
7.
12
Nick Bridgito
35' 8
PR
Jan 5
World Trophy Invitational
8.
11
Andrew King
33' 1.5
PR
Jan 5
World Trophy Invitational
9.
11
Devin Jeffers
31' 7.25
Jan 5
World Trophy Invitational
10.
10
Jon Shuzc
28' 8.5
Jan 5
World Trophy Invitational
11.
9
Drew Howland
26' 0.5
PR
Jan 5
World Trophy Invitational
12.
12
Antonio Hammond
25' 5
PR
Jan 19
East Coast Invitational
13.
9
Dylan Ogni
21' 0
PR
Jan 5
World Trophy Invitational
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
11
Kyle Moison
51' 5
PR
Mar 4
Weightarama
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Marilyn Mede
8.04
PR
Jan 24
Headley Divisional Indoor Championships
2.
12
Kristen Labossiere
8.29
PR
Feb 2
Rhode Island Girls Medium Schools Championships
300 Meters
1.
12
Kristen Labossiere
47.53
PR
Feb 2
Rhode Island Girls Medium Schools Championships
2.
10
Marilyn Mede
53.23
PR
Jan 24
Headley Divisional Indoor Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Kristen Labossiere
1:07.79
PR
Jan 19
East Coast Invitational
600 Meters
1.
10
Riley Specht
1:42.19
Jan 24
Headley Divisional Indoor Championships
2.
11
Daniela Martins
2:15.44
PR
Jan 24
Headley Divisional Indoor Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Riley Specht
2:27.82
PR
Jan 19
East Coast Invitational
2.
11
Abbey O'Hern
2:43.56
PR
Jan 19
East Coast Invitational
3.
11
Ashley Thibault
2:56.77
PR
Jan 19
East Coast Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
10
Riley Specht
3:10.70
PR
Feb 16
Rhode Island Indoor State Championships
2.
11
Abbey O'Hern
3:37.32
Jan 5
World Trophy Invitational
3.
11
Ashley Thibault
3:49.97
Jan 5
World Trophy Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
11
Abbey O'Hern
5:39.23
Dec 22
RITCA Invitational
2.
11
Ashley Thibault
6:05.39
Jan 24
Headley Divisional Indoor Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Jacquelyn Andrews
37' 0
PR
Jan 24
Headley Divisional Indoor Championships
2.
12
Audrey Ogni
31' 8
PR
Feb 2
Rhode Island Girls Medium Schools Championships
3.
10
Hayley Chartier
31' 4.5
Jan 24
Headley Divisional Indoor Championships
4.
11
Allison Plante
30' 5
Feb 10
RITCA High Performance Meet
5.
11
Jennah Saqib
30' 0.25
PR
Feb 2
Rhode Island Girls Medium Schools Championships
6.
11
Molly Thibaudeau
25' 7.5
Jan 5
World Trophy Invitational
7.
10
Jenna Burlingame
19' 9
PR
Jan 5
World Trophy Invitational
8.
9
Chloe Lafond
19' 5.75
PR
Jan 5
World Trophy Invitational
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
11
Jacquelyn Andrews
49' 9.5
Jan 24
Headley Divisional Indoor Championships
2.
11
Allison Plante
42' 3.5
Feb 21
New England Weight Throw Championships
3.
11
Molly Thibaudeau
40' 6.5
Feb 21
New England Weight Throw Championships
4.
10
Hayley Chartier
39' 1.75
Feb 2
Rhode Island Girls Medium Schools Championships
5.
12
Audrey Ogni
38' 3.5
PR
Feb 2
Rhode Island Girls Medium Schools Championships
6.
11
Jennah Saqib
35' 5
PR
Jan 5
World Trophy Invitational
7.
9
Chloe Lafond
24' 5
PR
Jan 5
World Trophy Invitational
8.
10
Jenna Burlingame
20' 9
PR
Jan 5
World Trophy Invitational
*Recent improvement