Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2000
1992
1981
1980
1979
1978
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2008
2006
2005
2004
1998
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
9
Chester Abbuhl
7.75
PR
Feb 9
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
2.
10
Hayden Casperd
8.09
Jan 26
Jerome Fields Open
3.
12
Preston Hershberger
8.73
PR
Jan 26
Jerome Fields Open
4.
10
Zach Dawson
8.94
PR
Feb 9
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
200 Meters
1.
9
Chester Abbuhl
25.09
PR
Jan 26
Jerome Fields Open
2.
10
Tyler Costain
26.76
PR
Jan 26
Jerome Fields Open
400 Meters
1.
10
Michael Palmer
56.95
PR
Feb 9
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
2.
10
Logan Thomas
1:01.01
PR
Jan 5
Youngstown State HS Open #1
3.
10
Mason Palmer
1:01.94
PR
Feb 9
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
4.
11
Tyler McGonagle
1:04.91
PR
Jan 26
Jerome Fields Open
5.
10
Zach Dawson
1:07.87
PR
Feb 16
Rubber City HS Open
800 Meters
1.
10
Michael Palmer
2:14.82
Jan 26
Jerome Fields Open
2.
10
Logan Thomas
2:19.84
Jan 26
Jerome Fields Open
3.
10
Mason Palmer
2:29.29
Jan 26
Jerome Fields Open
1600 Meters
1.
10
Logan Thomas
5:12.52
Jan 5
Youngstown State HS Open #1
2.
10
Michael Palmer
5:20.20
Jan 5
Youngstown State HS Open #1
3.
11
Tyler McGonagle
5:46.60
PR
Jan 5
Youngstown State HS Open #1
4.
10
Mason Palmer
5:48.79
Jan 5
Youngstown State HS Open #1
4x200 Relay -
1.
Michael Palmer
Tyler Costain
Chester Abbuhl
Hayden Casperd
1:40.49
Jan 26
Jerome Fields Open
2.
Michael Palmer
Chester Abbuhl
Tyler Costain
Hayden Casperd
1:41.12
Feb 16
Rubber City HS Open
3.
Gavin Alexander
Hayden Casperd
Zach Dawson
Preston Hershberger
1:51.73
Jan 5
Youngstown State HS Open #1
4x400 Relay
1.
Michael Palmer
Logan Thomas
Mason Palmer
Hunter Campbell
4:01.53
Feb 16
Rubber City HS Open
2.
Michael Palmer
Chester Abbuhl
Logan Thomas
Mason Palmer
4:06.76
Jan 26
Jerome Fields Open
4x800 Relay
1.
Michael Palmer
Logan Thomas
Mason Palmer
Hunter Campbell
8:56.46
Mar 2
OATCCC D2/3 Indoor State Championship
2.
Logan Thomas
Michael Palmer
Mason Palmer
Hunter Campbell
9:04.54
Feb 16
Rubber City HS Open
3.
Michael Palmer
Mason Palmer
Tyler McGonagle
Logan Thomas
9:33.54
Jan 26
Jerome Fields Open
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Preston Hershberger
37' 2.75
PR
Jan 26
Jerome Fields Open
2.
12
Prest Hershberger
37' 1
PR
Jan 5
Youngstown State HS Open #1
3.
10
Hayden Casperd
30' 9.25
PR
Jan 26
Jerome Fields Open
Pole Vault
1.
10
Brady Wickham
12' 11.75
Mar 2
OATCCC D2/3 Indoor State Championship
2.
11
Gavin Alexander
12' 1
PR
Feb 10
Kent State University HS Meet #3
3.
9
Brant Marchand
11' 1
Feb 10
Kent State University HS Meet #3
Long Jump
1.
10
Tyler Costain
13' 0.75
PR
Jan 26
Jerome Fields Open
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Jazmin Warehime
9.56
PR
Jan 5
Youngstown State HS Open #1
2.
10
Emily Thacker
10.18
PR
Feb 16
Rubber City HS Open
3.
9
Kylee Moore
10.26
PR
Feb 9
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
4.
12
Taylor Murray
10.71
PR
Jan 5
Youngstown State HS Open #1
5.
10
Maggie Greene
10.96
Feb 9
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
400 Meters
1.
12
Erycka Byer
1:06.21
Jan 26
Jerome Fields Open
2.
11
Alex Kirby
1:08.17
PR
Jan 5
Youngstown State HS Open #1
3.
12
Ella Pumneo
1:13.00
PR
Jan 5
Youngstown State HS Open #1
4.
9
Olivia Fortner
1:14.67
Jan 5
Youngstown State HS Open #1
5.
10
Emily Thacker
1:16.78
PR
Feb 16
Rubber City HS Open
6.
9
Kylee Moore
1:23.05
PR
Feb 16
Rubber City HS Open
7.
12
Nyana Pumneo
1:36.70
PR
Jan 5
Youngstown State HS Open #1
800 Meters
1.
12
Erycka Byer
2:38.46
PR
Feb 16
Rubber City HS Open
2.
11
Alex Kirby
2:40.80
Jan 26
Jerome Fields Open
1600 Meters
1.
12
Ella Pumneo
5:33.67
PR
Jan 5
Youngstown State HS Open #1
2.
9
Olivia Fortner
6:05.05
Jan 26
Jerome Fields Open
3.
12
Nyana Pumneo
7:55.28
Jan 5
Youngstown State HS Open #1
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ella Pumneo
11:35.07
PR
Mar 2
OATCCC D2/3 Indoor State Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jazmin Warehime
Emily Thacker
Alex Kirby
Kylee Moore
2:12.20
Jan 5
Youngstown State HS Open #1
4x400 Relay
1.
Erycka Byer
Olivia Fortner
Alex Kirby
Emily Thacker
4:49.94
Jan 26
Jerome Fields Open
4x800 Relay
1.
Erycka Byer
Ella Pumneo
Olivia Fortner
Alex Kirby
10:45.50
Mar 2
OATCCC D2/3 Indoor State Championship
2.
Erycka Byer
Olivia Fortner
Ella Pumneo
Alex Kirby
10:46.61
Feb 9
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Maggie Greene
23' 6.5
Feb 9
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
Pole Vault
1.
12
Erycka Byer
8' 6
PR
Jan 26
Jerome Fields Open
*Recent improvement