Season:
2019 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Matthew Alexander
6.86
Jan 20
Section 11 League Championships
2.
12
Angel Rodriguez
7.19
PR
Jan 20
Section 11 League Championships
3.
12
Vincent Famiglietti
7.43
PR
Dec 18
Section XI Boys Crossover C 1
4.
11
Connor Argenziano
7.58
PR
Dec 13
Section XI Boys Crossover B2
5.
12
Antonio Mazza
7.62
PR
Dec 18
Section XI Boys Crossover C 1
6.
9
Hunter Rindos
7.66
Nov 30
North Shore HS Season Opener
7.
10
Michael Maisano
7.71
Dec 13
Section XI Boys Crossover B2
8.
10
Jordan Bravin
7.84
Dec 22
Section XI Boys Crossover D
9.
12
Luis Cardenas
7.87
PR
Jan 5
Section XI Boys Crossover E
10.
11
Matthew Murphy
7.90
PR
Jan 12
Molloy-Stanner Games
11.
11
Justin Bastidas
8.00
Dec 13
Section XI Boys Crossover B2
12.
9
Teddy Dieumegard
8.02
PR
Nov 30
North Shore HS Season Opener
13.
8
Steven Nataniel
8.33
PR
Jan 13
Section 11 Boys Frosh-Soph Championships
14.
12
David Kuprel
8.57
PR
Dec 22
Section XI Boys Crossover D
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Matthew Alexander
7.56
Feb 23
Long Island Elite Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Matthew Alexander
24.21
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
2.
12
Angel Rodriguez
25.23
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
3.
12
Tavion Baker
25.32
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
4.
9
Hunter Rindos
27.22
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
300 Meters
1.
10
Matthew Alexander
38.60
Dec 22
Section XI Boys Crossover D
2.
12
Angel Rodriguez
39.87
PR
Dec 13
Section XI Boys Crossover B2
3.
12
Vincent Famiglietti
42.11
PR
Dec 22
Section XI Boys Crossover D
400 Meters
1.
9
Austin Tohill
1:04.89
PR
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
600 Meters
1.
12
Owen Eubanks
1:33.84
PR
Feb 3
Section 11 Boys Small School Championships
2.
9
Hunter Rindos
1:34.49
Feb 3
Section 11 Boys Small School Championships
3.
9
Sean Files
1:34.77
Feb 3
Section 11 Boys Small School Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Owen Eubanks
2:16.84
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
2.
9
Sean Files
2:22.67
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
12
Elijah Pyatt
3:20.00
Dec 13
Section XI Boys Crossover B2
2.
7
Max Haynes
3:31.01
Jan 20
Section 11 League Championships
3.
7
James Nickel
3:31.43
Jan 20
Section 11 League Championships
4.
7
James Watts
3:40.28
Dec 13
Section XI Boys Crossover B2
5.
7
Eddie Caroselli
3:41.54
PR
Dec 9
Section XI Boys Crossover A
6.
7
Eagan Biscari
3:59.34
Dec 18
Section XI Boys Crossover C 1
7.
9
Steven Schadt
4:04.10
PR
Dec 13
Section XI Boys Crossover B2
1500 Meters
1.
9
Matthew Karabatzoglou
4:49.16
PR
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Matthew Karabatzoglou
5:05.99
Jan 13
Section 11 Boys Frosh-Soph Championships
2.
7
David Domena
5:19.85
Jan 20
Section 11 League Championships
3.
9
Liam Biscari
5:25.40
Jan 20
Section 11 League Championships
4.
10
Daniel Burns
5:40.51
Dec 22
Section XI Boys Crossover D
5.
12
Elijah Pyatt
5:50.27
Nov 30
North Shore HS Season Opener
6.
8
Ryan Bucco
5:53.09
Dec 22
Section XI Boys Crossover D
7.
10
Tommy O'Shea
6:01.08
PR
Dec 22
Section XI Boys Crossover D
8.
7
Connor Mullins
6:01.37
Dec 22
Section XI Boys Crossover D
9.
7
Joshua Bravin
6:09.13
PR
Dec 22
Section XI Boys Crossover D
10.
7
Eddie Caroselli
6:12.50
PR
Dec 22
Section XI Boys Crossover D
11.
8
Alex Weninski
6:15.17
PR
Dec 22
Section XI Boys Crossover D
12.
7
Jacob Gordon
6:18.67
PR
Dec 22
Section XI Boys Crossover D
13.
9
Steven Schadt
7:11.91
PR
Dec 22
Section XI Boys Crossover D
1 Mile
1.
9
Matthew Karabatzoglou
5:07.81
PR
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
9
Liam Biscari
5:44.31
PR
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
12
Elijah Pyatt
5:46.28
PR
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
4.
8
Ryan Bucco
5:56.66
PR
Dec 15
Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Daniel Burns
11:39.14
PR
Dec 9
Section XI Boys Crossover A
2.
7
James Watts
12:38.51
PR
Jan 20
Section 11 League Championships
3.
7
Connor Mullins
12:45.88
Jan 20
Section 11 League Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Tavion Baker
8.74
PR
Jan 20
Section 11 League Championships
2.
8
Steven Nataniel
10.33
Jan 20
Section 11 League Championships
3.
8
Kenny Pastrana
10.84
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:44.41
Nov 30
North Shore HS Season Opener
4x400 Relay
1.
Matthew Alexander
Tavion Baker
Sean Files
Angel Rodriguez
3:47.49
Feb 3
Section 11 Boys Small School Championships
2.
Tavion Baker
Sean Files
Matthew Alexander
Angel Rodriguez
3:47.95
Jan 20
Section 11 League Championships
3.
Relay Team
3:55.77
Dec 18
Section XI Boys Crossover C 1
4x800 Relay
1.
Liam Biscari
David Domena
Owen Eubanks
Steven Nataniel
9:56.58
Feb 3
Section 11 Boys Small School Championships
2.
Relay Team
10:01.15
Dec 18
Section XI Boys Crossover C 1
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Leonardo Soto
43' 0
PR
Dec 13
Section XI Boys Crossover B2
2.
12
Nick Nilsen
30' 11
PR
Jan 12
Molloy-Stanner Games
3.
10
Luke Reyder
28' 5.5
Jan 20
Section 11 League Championships
4.
10
Luke Ryder
28' 1
PR
Dec 9
Section XI Boys Crossover A
5.
-
Daniel Canales
21' 6.5
PR
Nov 30
North Shore HS Season Opener
High Jump
1.
12
Tavion Baker
5' 4
PR
Jan 20
Section 11 League Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Antonio Mazza
17' 1
PR
Jan 20
Section 11 League Championships
2.
10
Michael Maisano
15' 6
PR
Dec 9
Section XI Boys Crossover A
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
12
Leonardo Soto
53' 5.75
PR
Feb 23
Long Island Elite Invitational
2.
10
Luke Reyder
25' 11
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Keera Kittles
8.18
PR
Dec 8
Section XI Girls Crossover B
2.
11
Megan DeVita
8.60
Dec 8
Section XI Girls Crossover B
3.
11
Sarah Kornahrens
8.62
Dec 16
Section XI Girls Crossover C
4.
12
Riley Coleman
8.77
PR
Jan 12
Molloy-Stanner Games
5.
12
Mayra Sanchez
8.86
PR
Jan 12
Molloy-Stanner Games
6.
12
Bianka Morales
8.91
PR
Jan 17
Section 11 Jim Howard Meet
7.
12
Erin O'Hara
9.10
PR
Dec 16
Section XI Girls Crossover C
8.
11
Kaitlyn Berger
9.14
PR
Jan 12
Molloy-Stanner Games
9.
11
Gina Falzolgher
9.15
Jan 6
Art Mitchell Class Meet - Small Schools
9
Deirdre Kelly
9.15
PR
Dec 8
Section XI Girls Crossover B
11.
9
Jocelyn Saunders
9.63
PR
Jan 6
Art Mitchell Class Meet - Small Schools
12.
11
Andrea Barona
9.75
PR
Jan 6
Art Mitchell Class Meet - Small Schools
13.
9
Marissa Perkins
10.04
PR
Dec 8
Section XI Girls Crossover B
14.
7
Angelina Sanders
10.25
PR
Jan 6
Art Mitchell Class Meet - Small Schools
15.
7
Maggie Bacon
11.53
PR
Dec 8
Section XI Girls Crossover B
300 Meters
1.
9
Keera Kittles
47.67
Jan 20
Section 11 League Championships
2.
12
Riley Coleman
49.17
PR
Jan 12
Molloy-Stanner Games
3.
11
Isis Williams
50.06
PR
Jan 20
Section 11 League Championships
4.
12
Madeline Mowbray
50.36
PR
Jan 6
Art Mitchell Class Meet - Small Schools
5.
8
Jade Valentin
50.40
PR
Dec 8
Section XI Girls Crossover B
6.
12
Kylee Chambers
50.72
PR
Jan 12
Molloy-Stanner Games
7.
11
Natalia Cuttler
50.87
PR
Jan 6
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (HS)
8.
11
Ava Magagnoli
51.18
PR
Dec 16
Section XI Girls Crossover C
9.
12
Mayra Sanchez
52.08
PR
Jan 6
Art Mitchell Class Meet - Small Schools
10.
11
Megan DeVita
53.72
Jan 6
Art Mitchell Class Meet - Small Schools
600 Meters
1.
12
Madeline Mowbray
1:47.39
PR
Dec 2
Section XI Girls Crossover A
2.
11
Ava Magagnoli
1:57.29
PR
Jan 17
Section 11 Jim Howard Meet
3.
8
Jade Valentin
1:59.91
PR
Jan 6
Art Mitchell Class Meet - Small Schools
4.
11
Natalia Cuttler
2:00.48
Jan 17
Section 11 Jim Howard Meet
5.
12
Kylee Chambers
2:00.54
PR
Jan 20
Section 11 League Championships
6.
8
Gabriella Flora
2:19.65
PR
Dec 2
Section XI Girls Crossover A
800m Racewalk
1.
9
Joyce Johnson
4:59.24
Dec 2
Section XI Girls Crossover A
2.
10
Elizabeth DeSimone
5:09.77
PR
Dec 2
Section XI Girls Crossover A
3.
8
Gabriella Flora
5:42.03
PR
Dec 2
Section XI Girls Crossover A
1000 Meters
1.
8
Riley Wallace
3:36.00
Feb 2
Section 11 Girls Small School Championships
2.
12
Madeline Mowbray
3:36.77
Jan 17
Section 11 Jim Howard Meet
3.
8
Jade Valentin
3:45.32
PR
Jan 17
Section 11 Jim Howard Meet
4.
11
Ava Magagnoli
3:47.67
Dec 2
Section XI Girls Crossover A
5.
12
Kylee Chambers
3:48.68
Dec 2
Section XI Girls Crossover A
6.
7
Marissa Cuttler
3:50.10
Jan 6
Art Mitchell Class Meet - Small Schools
7.
8
Hailey Trizulino
3:51.14
PR
Jan 20
Section 11 League Championships
8.
11
Natalia Cuttler
3:51.32
Jan 6
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (HS)
9.
7
Elizabeth Kurka
3:52.26
Jan 20
Section 11 League Championships
1500 Meters
1.
12
Madeline Mowbray
5:25.15
PR
Dec 8
Section XI Girls Crossover B
2.
11
Amy Magagnoli
5:39.37
PR
Jan 17
Section 11 Jim Howard Meet
3.
7
Marissa Cuttler
5:56.68
Jan 20
Section 11 League Championships
4.
8
Riley Wallace
6:03.13
Dec 2
Section XI Girls Crossover A
5.
11
Natalia Cuttler
6:03.30
Dec 2
Section XI Girls Crossover A
6.
8
Hailey Trizulino
6:39.41
PR
Dec 2
Section XI Girls Crossover A
1500m Racewalk
1.
9
Joyce Johnson
9:05.07
Feb 2
Section 11 Girls Small School Championships
2.
8
Gabriella Flora
10:19.29
PR
Jan 20
Section 11 League Championships
3.
10
Elizabeth DeSimone
10:32.38
Jan 20
Section 11 League Championships
4.
7
Maggie Bacon
11:30.39
PR
Jan 17
Section 11 Jim Howard Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Amy Magagnoli
6:11.35
PR
Jan 12
Molloy-Stanner Games
2.
11
Natalia Cuttler
6:27.68
PR
Jan 12
Molloy-Stanner Games
3.
8
Hailey Trizulino
6:41.69
PR
Jan 12
Molloy-Stanner Games
3000 Meters
1.
11
Natalia Cuttler
12:31.26
Feb 2
Section 11 Girls Small School Championships
2.
11
Amy Magagnoli
12:43.46
PR
Dec 16
Section XI Girls Crossover C
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Jocelyn Saunders
9.34
PR
Dec 2
Section XI Girls Crossover A
2.
9
Keera Kittles
9.49
Feb 2
Section 11 Girls Small School Championships
3.
11
Kaitlyn Berger
10.75
PR
Dec 16
Section XI Girls Crossover C
4.
8
Riley Wallace
10.99
Jan 17
Section 11 Jim Howard Meet
5.
12
Mayra Sanchez
11.25
PR
Jan 20
Section 11 League Championships
6.
12
Kylee Chambers
11.41
PR
Dec 8
Section XI Girls Crossover B
7.
8
Hailey Trizulino
12.40
Jan 17
Section 11 Jim Howard Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Megan DeVita
Keera Kittles
Kylee Chambers
Isis Williams
2:06.36
Feb 2
Section 11 Girls Small School Championships
2.
Relay Team
2:07.56
Jan 10
Zeitler Relays League 3 - 4 - 5
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:50.18
Jan 10
Zeitler Relays League 3 - 4 - 5
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:08.04
Jan 20
Section 11 League Championships
2.
Natalia Cuttler
Madeline Mowbray
Marissa Cuttler
Riley Wallace
11:37.41
Feb 2
Section 11 Girls Small School Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
5:07.19
Jan 12
Molloy-Stanner Games
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
14:58.58
Jan 10
Zeitler Relays League 3 - 4 - 5
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Sophia Sirico
27' 5.5
Jan 17
Section 11 Jim Howard Meet
2.
11
Kelly Lozado
27' 1.5
PR
Jan 6
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (HS)
3.
12
Anais Francis
25' 4.5
PR
Jan 20
Section 11 League Championships
4.
9
Marissa Perkins
23' 2
Jan 10
Zeitler Relays League 3 - 4 - 5
5.
8
Callie Rais
20' 8.25
Jan 6
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (HS)
6.
11
Juliet Kennedy
19' 8.75
Jan 6
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (HS)
High Jump
1.
12
Melissa Zaleski
4' 8
Dec 2
Section XI Girls Crossover A
Long Jump
1.
11
Isis Williams
14' 10.5
Jan 10
Zeitler Relays League 3 - 4 - 5
2.
11
Sarah Kornahrens
13' 10
Jan 20
Section 11 League Championships
3.
12
Bianka Morales
12' 2.5
Jan 20
Section 11 League Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Isis Williams
29' 11.25
PR
Dec 23
Section XI Girls Crossover D
2.
11
Sarah Kornahrens
28' 7
PR
Dec 16
Section XI Girls Crossover C
3.
12
Erin O'Hara
26' 5.75
PR
Jan 20
Section 11 League Championships
4.
9
Deirdre Kelly
25' 7.75
Dec 8
Section XI Girls Crossover B
5.
9
Valentina Mora
23' 7.75
PR
Dec 16
Section XI Girls Crossover C
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
11
Sophia Sirico
30' 2.75
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
2.
11
Juliet Kennedy
27' 1
Jan 6
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (HS)
3.
8
Callie Rais
21' 8.5
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
4.
-
Anais Francic
21' 4.25
PR
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
5.
12
Anais Francis
20' 5.5
PR
Jan 6
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (HS)
6.
11
Kelly Lozado
19' 10.25
Jan 26
Ocean Breeze Invitational
7.
9
Marissa Perkins
14' 8.5
Jan 6
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games (HS)
*Recent improvement