Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2001
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Landon Crowley
6.68
PR
Feb 16
MIAA Division 5 Championship
2.
10
Darwin Amaya
7.16
PR
Dec 12
EAC Meet 1
3.
9
Gabriel Hutchinson
7.51
PR
Dec 18
EAC Meet 2
4.
12
Gabe Levine
7.73
PR
Jan 8
EAC Meet 4
5.
10
Devon Hensley
7.78
PR
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
6.
10
Jonathan Hogrell
8.09
PR
Jan 8
EAC Meet 4
7.
9
Patrick Lyman
8.58
PR
Jan 8
EAC Meet 4
8.
9
Alexander Altieri
8.60
PR
Jan 8
EAC Meet 4
9.
9
Dylan Yee
8.74
Jan 8
EAC Meet 4
10.
10
Charles Berdy
8.82
PR
Jan 3
TC vs. West Bridgewater
11.
8
Kenly Laime
8.90
PR
Jan 8
EAC Meet 4
12.
8
Christian Frederickson
8.97
PR
Dec 12
EAC Meet 1
13.
9
Hassan Santosuosso
8.98
Dec 12
EAC Meet 1
14.
9
Julius Jordan
11.32
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
200 Meters
1.
11
Landon Crowley
22.97
PR
Jan 12
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Landon Crowley
23.2h
PR
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
2.
10
Darwin Amaya
26.4h
PR
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
3.
10
Devon Hensley
26.6h
PR
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
4.
12
Gabe Levine
27.1h
PR
Jan 8
EAC Meet 4
5.
11
Samuel Souza
28.4h
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
6.
9
Gabriel Hutchinson
28.6h
PR
Jan 8
EAC Meet 4
7.
12
Matthew Wright
30.9h
PR
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
8.
12
Paul Viera
31.6h
PR
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
9.
10
Charles Berdy
32.3h
PR
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
10.
9
Dylan Yee
32.9h
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
11.
9
Hassan Santosuosso
33.9h
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
12.
9
Brendan Gallivan
34.1h
PR
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
13.
9
Jack Campbell
41.5h
PR
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
300 Meters
1.
11
Landon Crowley
36.20
PR
Feb 16
MIAA Division 5 Championship
2.
9
Gabriel Hutchinson
44.07
Dec 12
EAC Meet 1
3.
11
Samuel Souza
44.53
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
4.
12
Gabe Levine
44.65
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
5.
10
Devon Hensley
46.41
PR
Jan 8
EAC Meet 4
6.
-
Sean Peterson
47.56
PR
Dec 12
EAC Meet 1
7.
8
Derek Fredericksen
48.27
Jan 8
EAC Meet 4
8.
8
Christian Frederickson
49.60
PR
Dec 12
EAC Meet 1
9.
8
Kenly Laime
49.65
Jan 8
EAC Meet 4
10.
9
Alexander Altieri
49.79
Jan 8
EAC Meet 4
11.
9
Hassan Santosuosso
54.93
Dec 12
EAC Meet 1
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Madsen Anderson
58.3h
Jan 3
TC vs. West Bridgewater
2.
11
Landon Crowley
59.5h
Jan 3
TC vs. West Bridgewater
3.
10
Eric Ames
1:01.7h
PR
Jan 8
EAC Meet 4
4.
12
Jefferson Roberts
1:02.5h
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
5.
12
Cole Perrault
1:02.7h
PR
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
6.
8
Kenly Laime
1:11.2h
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
7.
10
Tyler Cote
1:12.1h
PR
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
8.
8
Christian Frederickson
1:13.4h
PR
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
9.
9
Zack Smith
1:15.0h
PR
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
600 Meters
1.
12
Jefferson Roberts
1:37.1h
PR
Jan 8
EAC Meet 4
2.
10
Madsen Anderson
1:37.3h
Jan 3
TC vs. West Bridgewater
3.
-
Ryan Estrella
1:40.4h
PR
Dec 18
EAC Meet 2
4.
10
Eric Ames
1:46.80
PR
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
5.
12
Cole Perrault
1:49.40
PR
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
1000 Meters
1.
10
Madsen Anderson
2:55.2h
Jan 8
EAC Meet 4
2.
9
Evan Kaprelian
3:17.4h
PR
Jan 3
TC vs. West Bridgewater
3.
12
Isaac Cote
3:21.83
PR
Jan 20
EAC & MAC Championship
4.
12
Cole Perrault
3:26.1h
PR
Jan 8
EAC Meet 4
5.
8
Derek Cashman
3:26.28
PR
Jan 20
EAC & MAC Championship
6.
11
Samuel Souza
3:28.7h
PR
Jan 8
EAC Meet 4
7.
9
Bryce Leighton
3:34.9h
PR
Jan 3
TC vs. West Bridgewater
8.
10
Tyler Cote
3:36.9h
PR
Dec 18
EAC Meet 2
9.
9
Brandon LaGrange
4:11.00
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
10.
7
Ryan Anderson
4:26.8h
PR
Dec 18
EAC Meet 2
1 Mile
1.
10
Madsen Anderson
4:49.53
Feb 16
MIAA Division 5 Championship
2.
9
Evan Kaprelian
5:31.95
PR
Jan 5
Auerbach Freshmen-Sophomore Meet Small School
3.
10
Eric Ames
5:37.0h
Jan 3
TC vs. West Bridgewater
4.
9
Zack Smith
5:50.1h
PR
Dec 18
EAC Meet 2
5.
9
Bryce Leighton
5:51.3h
Jan 8
EAC Meet 4
6.
12
Cole Perrault
5:55.2h
PR
Dec 18
EAC Meet 2
7.
9
Brendan Gallivan
6:29.00
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
2 Miles
1.
11
Chance Bain
11:52.70
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
2.
12
Gus Caceres
11:57.00
PR
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
3.
9
Bryce Leighton
12:05.5h
PR
Dec 12
EAC Meet 1
4.
12
Cole Perrault
12:12.1h
PR
Dec 12
EAC Meet 1
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jefferson Roberts
11.47
PR
Jan 3
TC vs. West Bridgewater
4x200 Relay -
1.
Gabe Levine
Landon Crowley
Devon Hensley
Darwin Amaya
1:42.78
Jan 20
EAC & MAC Championship
Relay Team
1:42.78
Jan 21
EAC & MAC Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:04.25
Jan 21
EAC & MAC Championship
Samuel Souza
Jefferson Roberts
Eric Ames
Madsen Anderson
4:04.25
Jan 20
EAC & MAC Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Jonathan Hogrell
35' 7
PR
Dec 18
EAC Meet 2
2.
12
Matthew Wright
34' 9
PR
Dec 18
EAC Meet 2
3.
12
Isaac Cote
29' 6
PR
Dec 18
EAC Meet 2
4.
11
Samuel Souza
29' 3.25
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
5.
12
Paul Viera
29' 0
PR
Jan 8
EAC Meet 4
6.
9
Jack Campbell
20' 9
PR
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
7.
10
Charles Berdy
18' 4
PR
Jan 3
TC vs. West Bridgewater
High Jump
1.
12
John Zygiel
6' 0
PR
Feb 16
MIAA Division 5 Championship
2.
11
Landon Crowley
5' 4
PR
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
Long Jump
1.
12
John Zygiel
20' 3.5
PR
Dec 27
Holiday Challenge
2.
11
Landon Crowley
18' 7.5
PR
Jan 12
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
3.
10
Darwin Amaya
17' 6
PR
Dec 12
EAC Meet 1
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
7
Grace Schnell
8.08
PR
Jan 20
EAC & MAC Championship
2.
9
Lasadia Gurley
8.20
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
3.
8
Kendall Beady
8.40
PR
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
4.
-
Julia Holland
8.55
PR
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
5.
7
Madyson May
8.81
PR
Dec 18
EAC Meet 2
6.
8
Alyssa Bassett
8.82
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
7.
9
Hannah Smith
8.89
PR
Jan 3
TC vs. West Bridgewater
8.
-
Sophia Busa
8.90
PR
Dec 12
EAC Meet 1
7
Kylie Lewis
8.90
Dec 12
EAC Meet 1
10.
11
Elisabeth Smith
8.97
PR
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
12
Caitlin Kaprelian
8.97
PR
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
12.
7
Abigail Matta
9.05
PR
Dec 18
EAC Meet 2
13.
11
Savannah MacDonald
9.35
PR
Jan 8
EAC Meet 4
14.
8
Ava Matta
9.43
PR
Dec 12
EAC Meet 1
15.
10
Melana MacLean
9.53
PR
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
16.
12
Maggie McCafferty
10.27
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
17.
-
Hannah Cabrera
10.40
PR
Dec 18
EAC Meet 2
18.
7
Ashley Hardiman
10.57
Jan 8
EAC Meet 4
19.
12
Sierra Dearns
10.76
PR
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
20.
-
Caoimhe Keiva Convery
11.08
PR
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
300 Meters
1.
7
Kylie Lewis
48.16
Jan 20
EAC & MAC Championship
2.
9
Lexi Levine
48.50
PR
Jan 3
TC vs. West Bridgewater
3.
-
Sophia Busa
50.58
PR
Jan 20
EAC & MAC Championship
4.
-
Caoimhe Keiva Convery
51.56
PR
Dec 18
EAC Meet 2
5.
-
Julia Holland
52.72
PR
Jan 8
EAC Meet 4
6.
9
Hannah Smith
54.23
PR
Dec 18
EAC Meet 2
400 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Mitcheson
1:04.36
PR
Jan 12
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
2.
11
Elisabeth Smith
1:08.34c
PR
Jan 8
EAC Meet 4
3.
9
Lexi Levine
1:11.44c
Jan 8
EAC Meet 4
4.
7
Adison Hohengasser
1:13.34c
PR
Jan 8
EAC Meet 4
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Lauren Mitcheson
1:03.7h
PR
Feb 9
MSTCA Last Chance Invitational
2.
11
Elisabeth Smith
1:06.8h
PR
Feb 9
MSTCA Last Chance Invitational
3.
7
Kylie Lewis
1:08.4h
PR
Feb 9
MSTCA Last Chance Invitational
4.
9
Lexi Levine
1:11.4h
PR
Jan 8
EAC Meet 4
5.
7
Adison Hohengasser
1:12.2h
PR
Feb 9
MSTCA Last Chance Invitational
600 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Mitcheson
1:43.03
PR
Feb 16
MIAA Division 5 Championship
2.
7
Adison Hohengasser
1:59.7h
PR
Dec 18
EAC Meet 2
3.
7
Kylie Lewis
2:01.7h
PR
Jan 8
EAC Meet 4
4.
11
Megan Bonarrigo
2:06.87
PR
Jan 20
EAC & MAC Championship
800 Meters
1.
11
Elisabeth Smith
2:38.78
PR
Jan 12
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
7
Adison Hohengasser
3:31.09
PR
Jan 20
EAC & MAC Championship
2.
7
Madyson May
3:54.90
PR
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
3.
10
Regan Mullins
3:57.14
PR
Jan 20
EAC & MAC Championship
4.
11
Elizabeth Cashman
4:40.5h
Jan 3
TC vs. West Bridgewater
1 Mile
1.
11
Elisabeth Smith
5:27.85
PR
Feb 9
MSTCA Last Chance Invitational
2.
12
Joie Kennon
6:30.35
PR
Jan 20
EAC & MAC Championship
3.
8
Lauren Barry
6:41.70
PR
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
2 Miles
1.
12
Caitlin Kaprelian
12:51.6h
PR
Jan 8
EAC Meet 4
2.
9
Sarah Kearton
14:07.04
Jan 20
EAC & MAC Championship
3.
10
Regan Mullins
16:43.2h
Dec 12
EAC Meet 1
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Anna Trott
9.70
PR
Feb 16
MIAA Division 5 Championship
2.
8
Alyssa Bassett
11.17
Jan 20
EAC & MAC Championship
3.
11
Savannah MacDonald
11.22
Jan 20
EAC & MAC Championship
4.
11
Kate Remy
11.63
PR
Dec 18
EAC Meet 2
5.
9
Talia Donahue
11.70
PR
Jan 8
EAC Meet 4
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:02.50
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
2.
Lasadia Gurley
Kendall Beady
Madyson May
Grace Schnell
2:05.65
Jan 20
EAC & MAC Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:31.63
Feb 9
MSTCA Last Chance Invitational
2.
Adison Hohengasser
Elisabeth Smith
Kylie Lewis
Lauren Mitcheson
4:33.43
Feb 16
MIAA Division 5 Championship
3.
Lauren Mitcheson
Ellie Smith
Lexi Levine
Adison Hohengasser
4:36.48
Jan 20
EAC & MAC Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Lexi Levine
25' 10.5
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
2.
9
Hannah Smith
23' 5
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
3.
12
Maggie McCafferty
22' 6.25
PR
Jan 20
EAC & MAC Championship
4.
12
Sierra Dearns
19' 1.5
PR
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
5.
10
Melana MacLean
17' 2.5
PR
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
High Jump
1.
11
Anna Trott
4' 8
Jan 20
EAC & MAC Championship
2.
11
Lauren Mitcheson
4' 6
Jan 13
EAC Meet 5
3.
9
Talia Donahue
4' 4
PR
Jan 3
TC vs. West Bridgewater
11
Kate Remy
4' 4
Jan 3
TC vs. West Bridgewater
Long Jump
1.
11
Anna Trott
15' 10.5
Jan 20
EAC & MAC Championship
2.
7
Grace Schnell
15' 2.75
PR
Feb 16
MIAA Division 5 Championship
3.
11
Kate Remy
14' 7
PR
Jan 8
EAC Meet 4
4.
7
Abigail Matta
13' 6.5
PR
Dec 18
EAC Meet 2
*Recent improvement