Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Womens
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Annaliese Rhoden
8.14
PR
Feb 10
Capital Prep Last Chance Meet (Hartford Public Schools)
11
Julia Marotta
8.14
PR
Jan 22
SCC Novice Championships
3.
12
Kaitlyn Bogucki
8.57
PR
Jan 6
SCC Girls Developmental #2
4.
11
Lexi Cosentino
8.66
PR
Dec 19
SCC Girls Developmental #1
5.
11
Elena Cahill
8.79
Dec 19
SCC Girls Developmental #1
6.
9
Piper Griffin
8.81
Dec 19
SCC Girls Developmental #1
7.
9
Raya Morin
8.87
Dec 19
SCC Girls Developmental #1
8.
9
Kate Roberts
9.04
PR
Jan 9
SCC Novice Developmental
9.
9
Ava McMurray
9.12
Jan 9
SCC Novice Developmental
10.
9
Lillian Clark
9.37
PR
Dec 19
SCC Girls Developmental #1
11.
10
Cassidy Wichman
9.46
PR
Dec 19
SCC Girls Developmental #1
12.
9
Brayden Santagata
9.63
PR
Dec 19
SCC Girls Developmental #1
13.
9
Sarah McNickle
9.95
Dec 19
SCC Girls Developmental #1
14.
10
Hannah Gilbert
10.03
PR
Dec 19
SCC Girls Developmental #1
15.
9
Sarah Lynch
10.37
PR
Dec 19
SCC Girls Developmental #1
60 Meter Dash
1.
9
Annaliese Rhoden
9.31
PR
Jan 25
Hillhouse Track Classic
300 Meters
1.
11
Julia Marotta
45.47
Feb 15
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
2.
11
Kaila Lujambio
46.85
Jan 6
SCC Girls Developmental #2
3.
12
Kaitlyn Bogucki
46.96
PR
Feb 10
Capital Prep Last Chance Meet (Hartford Public Schools)
4.
11
Grace Riegler
47.18
PR
Jan 18
SCC Coaches Invite
5.
9
Julia Nadolski
48.47
PR
Jan 18
SCC Coaches Invite
6.
11
Natalie Tavana
48.84
Jan 28
SCC West Championships
7.
11
Lexi Cosentino
49.26
PR
Feb 10
Capital Prep Last Chance Meet (Hartford Public Schools)
8.
9
Raya Morin
49.68
PR
Feb 10
Capital Prep Last Chance Meet (Hartford Public Schools)
9.
9
Piper Griffin
50.36
PR
Jan 28
SCC West Championships
10.
9
Kate Roberts
52.41
PR
Jan 28
SCC West Championships
11.
9
Lillian Clark
53.83
PR
Jan 6
SCC Girls Developmental #2
12.
10
Hannah Gilbert
54.27
PR
Jan 28
SCC West Championships
13.
10
Cassidy Wichman
55.31
PR
Jan 28
SCC West Championships
14.
9
Ava McMurray
55.90
Jan 28
SCC West Championships
15.
9
Sarah McNickle
58.47
Jan 22
SCC Novice Championships
16.
9
Brayden Santagata
1:00.83
PR
Jan 22
SCC Novice Championships
17.
9
Sarah Lynch
1:00.84
PR
Jan 28
SCC West Championships
600 Meters
1.
11
Kathryn Menard
1:38.88
PR
Feb 7
SCC Championships
2.
11
Kaila Lujambio
1:43.71
PR
Jan 11
38th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
3.
9
Julia Nadolski
1:50.42
PR
Jan 11
38th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
4.
11
Grace Riegler
1:51.85
PR
Jan 11
38th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
5.
11
Natalie Tavana
1:54.26
PR
Jan 28
SCC West Championships
6.
11
Elizabeth Curran
1:55.10
PR
Jan 28
SCC West Championships
7.
11
Julia Marotta
1:57.42
Dec 19
SCC Girls Developmental #1
8.
10
Aine Lally
1:58.41
PR
Feb 10
Capital Prep Last Chance Meet (Hartford Public Schools)
9.
9
Lillian Clark
2:06.17
PR
Jan 28
SCC West Championships
10.
12
Jacqueline Egidio
2:06.60
PR
Jan 6
SCC Girls Developmental #2
11.
9
Brayden Santagata
2:23.81
PR
Jan 28
SCC West Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Kaila Lujambio
2:23.53
PR
Feb 18
Eastern States Championship
1000 Meters
1.
12
Jacqueline Egidio
3:21.87
PR
Jan 25
Hillhouse Track Classic
2.
11
Elizabeth Curran
3:57.22
Jan 6
SCC Girls Developmental #2
3.
9
Gabriella Algiere
4:04.94
Dec 19
SCC Girls Developmental #1
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jacqueline Egidio
5:42.17
PR
Feb 7
SCC Championships
2.
9
Gabriella Algiere
6:20.43
Feb 7
SCC Championships
1 Mile
1.
12
Jacqueline Egidio
5:52.60
PR
Jan 11
38th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
3000 Meters
1.
9
Gabriella Algiere
13:21.81
PR
Jan 11
38th YALE INTERSCHOLASTIC TRACK CLASSIC
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jacqueline Egidio
13:01.56
PR
Jan 28
SCC West Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Elena Cahill
10.57
PR
Feb 10
Capital Prep Last Chance Meet (Hartford Public Schools)
2.
9
Sarah McNickle
11.91
Jan 28
SCC West Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Lexi Cosentino
Kaitlyn Bogucki
Natalie Tavana
Annaliese Rhoden
1:59.65
Jan 18
SCC Coaches Invite
2.
Julia Nadolski
Annaliese Rhoden
Lexi Cosentino
Kaitlyn Bogucki
2:00.85
Jan 25
Hillhouse Track Classic
3.
Kathryn Menard
Julia Nadolski
Julia Marotta
Kaitlyn Bogucki
2:01.42
Dec 19
SCC Girls Developmental #1
4.
Julia Marotta
Lexie Cosentino
Natalie Tavana
Kaitlyn Bogucki
2:01.54
Jan 6
SCC Girls Developmental #2
Relay Team
2:01.54
Jan 7
SCC Girls Developmental Meet #2
6.
Lexie Cosentino
Grace Riegler
Raya Morin
Natalie Tavana
2:05.90
Dec 19
SCC Girls Developmental #1
7.
Annaliese Rhoden
Elena Cahill
Piper Griffin
Lillian Clark
2:06.84
Jan 6
SCC Girls Developmental #2
8.
Lexi Cosentino
Annaliese Rhoden
Kaitlyn Bogucki
Julia Marotta
2:08.67
Jan 28
SCC West Championships
9.
Elizabeth Curran
Elena Cahill
Annaliese Rhoden
Lillian Clark
2:09.64
Dec 19
SCC Girls Developmental #1
10.
Hannah Gilbert
Piper Griffin
Kate Roberts
Cassidy Wichman
2:13.84
Jan 22
SCC Novice Championships
11.
Piper Griffin
Brayden Santagata
Cassidy Wichman
Sarah McNickle
2:27.82
Dec 19
SCC Girls Developmental #1
12.
Hannah Gilbert
Kate Roberts
Sarah Lynch
Ava McMurray
2:28.69
Dec 19
SCC Girls Developmental #1
4x400 Relay
1.
Grace Riegler
Kathryn Menard
Julia Nadolski
Kaila Lujambio
4:16.24
Feb 7
SCC Championships
2.
Kathryn Menard
Kaila Lujambio
Julia Nadolski
Grace Riegler
4:25.02
Jan 6
SCC Girls Developmental #2
Relay Team
4:25.02
Jan 7
SCC Girls Developmental Meet #2
4.
Grace Riegler
Kaila Lujambio
Julia Nadolski
Kaitlyn Bogucki
4:31.97
Feb 15
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
5.
Elizabeth Curran
Raya Morin
Lillian Clark
Aine Lally
4:53.84
Jan 22
SCC Novice Championships
6.
Lillian Clark
Jacqueline Egidio
Elizabeth Curran
Gabriella Algiere
4:58.55
Jan 6
SCC Girls Developmental #2
7.
Aine Lally
Hannah Gilbert
Brayden Santagata
Kate Roberts
5:26.55
Jan 9
SCC Novice Developmental
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Julia Marotta
Kaitlyn Bogucki
Kathryn Menard
Kaila Lujambio
4:27.36
Feb 22
CIAC Combined State Open Championships
2.
Lexi Cosentino
Julia Marotta
Kathryn Menard
Kaila Lujambio
4:34.79
Jan 18
SCC Coaches Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Jessa Cappiello
25' 6.25
PR
Jan 22
SCC Novice Championships
2.
11
Amanda Ross
20' 10.5
Jan 28
SCC West Championships
3.
9
Lauren Harton
17' 11
Jan 28
SCC West Championships
4.
9
Brittany Bellamo
10' 3.75
PR
Dec 19
SCC Girls Developmental #1
Long Jump
1.
11
Kaila Lujambio
16' 3
PR
Jan 28
SCC West Championships
2.
11
Elena Cahill
13' 7.5
PR
Jan 28
SCC West Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Kaila Lujambio
31' 4.5
PR
Jan 25
Hillhouse Track Classic
*Recent improvement