Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Stephen Blake
6.62
PR
Feb 8
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Marquise Lawrence
6.78
Feb 8
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Pierre Duvert
6.97
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
4.
12
Derick Celestin
7.24
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
5.
11
Jonathan Gulish
7.27
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
6.
12
Timothy Fraedrich
7.28
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
7.
12
Paul Hernandez
7.36
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
8.
12
Bruce Claxton Jr.
7.41
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
9.
10
Alex Boursiquot
7.45
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
10.
11
Maurice Neri
7.46
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
11.
10
Jakub Olechno
7.48
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
12.
10
Michael Perry
7.58
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
13.
11
Guido Llanos
7.79
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
300 Meters
1.
12
Marquise Lawrence
39.21
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
2.
11
Jonathan Gulish
39.32
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
3.
12
Derick Celestin
40.35
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
4.
11
Pierre Duvert
40.63
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
5.
12
Bruce Claxton Jr.
41.00
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
6.
10
Michael Perry
41.11
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
7.
12
Timothy Fraedrich
42.30
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
8.
11
Guido Llanos
44.36
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
9.
10
Alex Boursiquot
45.30
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
600 Meters
1.
11
Jonathan Gulish
1:31.79
PR
Feb 15
CIAC Combined Class L Championships
2.
12
Bruce Claxton Jr.
1:34.85
PR
Feb 8
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Ryan Ortega
2:41.18
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
1000 Meters
1.
11
Mario Oliva
2:57.87
PR
Feb 3
Bethel Last Chance Invite
2.
12
Eric Acuna
3:14.34
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
3.
11
Vincenzo Fabrizi
3:26.78
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
1600 Meters
1.
12
Dennis Johnson
4:50.52
PR
Feb 8
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Mario Oliva
5:07.25
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
3.
11
Maurice Neri
5:36.39
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
4.
12
Eric Acuna
5:44.31
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
5.
11
Vincenzo Fabrizi
5:49.85
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
3200 Meters
1.
12
Dennis Johnson
10:47.20
PR
Feb 3
Bethel Last Chance Invite
2.
11
Mario Oliva
10:59.62
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Maurice Neri
9.90
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
2.
12
Derick Celestin
9.99
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:38.28
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
2.
Pierre Duvert
Timothy Fraedrich
Paul Hernandez
Derick Celestin
1:45.74
Feb 15
CIAC Combined Class L Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:53.00
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:36.77
Feb 8
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:49.80
Feb 8
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Derick Celestin
Timothy Fraedrich
Jonathan Gulish
Dennis Johnson
3:54.21
Feb 15
CIAC Combined Class L Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Tahjai Rogers
37' 2
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
2.
11
Guido Llanos
25' 7
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
High Jump
1.
10
Jakub Olechno
5' 2
Feb 8
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Timothy Fraedrich
4' 10
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
Pole Vault
1.
12
Paul Hernandez
9' 0
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
2.
11
Ryan Ortega
8' 0
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
Long Jump
1.
12
Stephen Blake
20' 0.5
PR
Feb 8
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Timothy Fraedrich
19' 8
PR
Feb 8
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Pierre Duvert
17' 1.75
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
4.
10
Michael Perry
16' 11.25
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
5.
10
Jakub Olechno
15' 9.75
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
6.
11
Guido Llanos
13' 2
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Dardielle Exantus
7.53
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
2.
10
Kaylah Phommachanh
7.75
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
3.
11
Mia Noisette
7.99
PR
Feb 8
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
12
Megan Lutheran
8.10
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
5.
12
Wadline Emmanuel
8.15
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
6.
12
Amira Bailey
8.44
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
7.
10
Merle Wessel
9.09
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
300 Meters
1.
12
Dardielle Exantus
45.26
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
2.
12
Megan Lutheran
48.98
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
3.
10
Amyra Bernadel
49.64
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
4.
12
Amira Bailey
52.12
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
5.
10
Jordyn Mariano
58.38
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
600 Meters
1.
12
Arianna Palmer
2:23.60
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
1000 Meters
1.
10
Natalie Farrell
3:47.18
PR
Feb 3
Bethel Last Chance Invite
2.
10
Kelsey Ponce
4:06.49
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
3.
9
Paige Jockers
4:12.67
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
4.
12
Arianna Palmer
4:37.07
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
1600 Meters
1.
10
Mia DiPronio
6:12.32
Feb 3
Bethel Last Chance Invite
2.
10
Natalie Farrell
6:37.51
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
3.
10
Meghan Fenton
7:05.18
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
4.
9
Dannah Urban
7:14.87
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
5.
9
Paige Jockers
7:24.74
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
3200 Meters
1.
10
Meghan Fenton
16:00.65
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Alexis Aquilino
9.86
PR
Feb 8
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Susie Poisson
10.45
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:51.94
Feb 8
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Mia Noisette
Megan Lutheran
Wadline Emmanuel
Dardielle Exantus
1:54.84
Feb 15
CIAC Combined Class L Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
5:01.47
Feb 8
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:41.00
Feb 8
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
5:02.67
Feb 8
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Ava Almeida
28' 9
PR
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
2.
11
Isabella Rivera
27' 8
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
3.
10
Farah Hamada
22' 4
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
High Jump
1.
10
Kaylah Phommachanh
4' 6
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
12
Wadline Emmanuel
4' 6
Jan 4
SWC Development #1
Pole Vault
1.
12
Amira Bailey
6' 6
PR
Feb 3
Bethel Last Chance Invite
2.
12
Heydi Chacha
5' 6
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
Long Jump
1.
10
Kaylah Phommachanh
15' 1
PR
Feb 8
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Merle Wessel
12' 5
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
3.
11
Gianna Myers
11' 2.75
PR
Jan 20
SWC Development #2
*Recent improvement