Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Kristopher Lytle
6.53
PR
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
2.
Fr
Tymir Jackson
6.66
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
3.
Sr
Julian Gore
6.82
PR
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
4.
Fr
Ethan Moyer
7.10
PR
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
5.
Fr
Hunter Ribarchak
7.18
PR
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Kristopher Lytle
6.93
PR
Mar 1
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Zahmaire Lewis
7.10
PR
Dec 6
Youngstown Icebreaker
3.
Fr
Tymir Jackson
7.11
Feb 8
VMI Winter Indoor Relays
4.
Jr
Jalen Cloud
7.26
Dec 6
Youngstown Icebreaker
5.
Sr
Julian Gore
7.28
PR
Feb 1
YSU Mid-Major Invite
6.
Fr
Julian Muccioli
7.45
Dec 6
Youngstown Icebreaker
7.
So
John Franklin
7.55
Feb 1
YSU Mid-Major Invite
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Kristopher Lytle
21.98
Mar 1
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Tymir Jackson
22.47
Feb 22
Kent State Indoor Tune-Up
3.
Fr
Zahmaire Lewis
22.75
PR
Dec 6
Youngstown Icebreaker
4.
Jr
Avery Boea-Gisler
23.41
Dec 6
Youngstown Icebreaker
5.
Sr
Julian Gore
23.63
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
6.
Fr
Julian Muccioli
23.94
PR
Feb 1
YSU Mid-Major Invite
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Avery Boea-Gisler
50.46
Feb 8
VMI Winter Indoor Relays
2.
So
Blake McKnight
54.34
PR
Dec 6
Youngstown Icebreaker
3.
So
Blair Barstar
55.58
PR
Dec 6
Youngstown Icebreaker
600 Meters
1.
Jr
Avery Boea-Gisler
1:22.53
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Kyle Tumpak
1:53.97
PR
Feb 22
Kent State Indoor Tune-Up
2.
Jr
Avery Boea-Gisler
1:58.67
PR
Feb 1
YSU Mid-Major Invite
3.
Sr
Brett George
1:59.07
Mar 1
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Conor Pickford
2:10.85
PR
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Kyle Tumpak
4:24.19
Mar 1
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Joe Uliano
4:27.78
Feb 22
Kent State Indoor Tune-Up
3.
Fr
Mason Jobe
4:35.04
Feb 22
Kent State Indoor Tune-Up
4.
Sr
Brett George
4:35.46
Feb 8
VMI Winter Indoor Relays
5.
So
Haden Boutiller
4:36.59
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
6.
So
Gregory Williams
4:55.69
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
7.
Jr
Matt Young
5:10.92
PR
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
3000 Meters
1.
So
Haden Boutiller
9:14.44
PR
Feb 1
YSU Mid-Major Invite
2.
Sr
Joe Uliano
9:27.96
Feb 1
YSU Mid-Major Invite
3.
So
Gregory Williams
9:35.54
PR
Feb 22
Mount Union Last Chance Meet
4.
Jr
Matt Young
10:01.48
PR
Feb 22
Mount Union Last Chance Meet
5000 Meters
1.
So
Haden Boutiller
15:34.30
PR
Mar 1
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Joe Uliano
16:34.04
Feb 8
VMI Winter Indoor Relays
3.
So
Gregory Williams
17:32.75
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
John Franklin
8.06
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
2.
Sr
Julian Gore
8.22
PR
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
3.
So
Blake McKnight
8.38
PR
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
4.
So
Blair Barstar
9.39
PR
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
John Franklin
8.63
Feb 8
VMI Winter Indoor Relays
2.
Sr
Julian Gore
8.75
Mar 1
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Blake McKnight
8.93
PR
Mar 1
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Blair Barstar
10.37
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
5.
Fr
Khalil Brown
10.41
PR
Feb 1
YSU Mid-Major Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Avery Boea-Gisler
Jalen Cloud
Tymir Jackson
Kyle Tumpak
3:23.95
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
2.
Relay Team
3:24.83
Feb 8
VMI Winter Indoor Relays
3.
Avery Boea-Gisler
Jalen Cloud
Kyle Tumpak
Kristopher Lytle
3:26.40
Mar 1
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Avery Boea-Gisler
Kyle Tumpak
Kristopher Lytle
Tymir Jackson
3:28.76
Feb 1
YSU Mid-Major Invite
5.
Kristopher Lytle
Brett George
Blake McKnight
Blair Barstar
3:33.59
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Avery Boea-Gisler
Brett George
Mason Jobe
Joe Uliano
10:37.74
Mar 1
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
So
Matt Collins
12.75m
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
2.
Fr
Jewell Shelby
12.39m
PR
Feb 22
Mount Union Last Chance Meet
High Jump
1.
Fr
Michael Berdar
1.85m
Dec 6
Youngstown Icebreaker
2.
Fr
Dayne Grays
1.75m
PR
Dec 6
Youngstown Icebreaker
Pole Vault
1.
So
David Johnston
4.30m
PR
Feb 1
YSU Mid-Major Invite
2.
Fr
Hunter Ribarchak
4.05m
PR
Feb 8
VMI Winter Indoor Relays
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Jalen Cloud
6.71m
Feb 1
YSU Mid-Major Invite
2.
Fr
Julian Muccioli
6.46m
PR
Dec 6
Youngstown Icebreaker
3.
Fr
Khalil Brown
6.35m
PR
Feb 1
YSU Mid-Major Invite
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Jalen Cloud
14.47m
PR
Mar 1
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Julian Muccioli
12.86m
PR
Mar 1
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Khalil Brown
12.46m
PR
Feb 22
Kent State Indoor Tune-Up
4.
Fr
Ethan Moyer
11.71m
PR
Feb 22
Kent State Indoor Tune-Up
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
So
Matt Collins
13.42m
Feb 8
VMI Winter Indoor Relays
2.
So
Jake Herron
12.16m
PR
Dec 6
Youngstown Icebreaker
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
So
Divonne Franklin
7.10
PR
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
2.
Sr
Alicia Collier
7.15
PR
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
3.
Fr
Kayla Walker
7.41
PR
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
4.
So
Aaliyah Lewis
7.65
PR
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
60 Meter Dash
1.
So
Divonne Franklin
7.55
Mar 1
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Alicia Collier
7.64
PR
Mar 1
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Kayla Walker
7.91
PR
Mar 1
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Jr
Aaliyah Howell
8.28
Dec 6
Youngstown Icebreaker
5.
Fr
Cianni Harris
8.48
PR
Dec 6
Youngstown Icebreaker
200 Meters
1.
So
Divonne Franklin
24.66
Mar 1
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Alicia Collier
24.68
PR
Mar 1
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Tatyana Young
26.51
Feb 22
Kent State Indoor Tune-Up
4.
Fr
Kayla Walker
26.84
PR
Feb 22
Kent State Indoor Tune-Up
5.
Fr
Beyonc'e Kelly
26.87
PR
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
6.
So
Imani Brown
26.94
PR
Feb 22
Kent State Indoor Tune-Up
7.
Fr
Darcie Frazier
27.24
PR
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
8.
Jr
Aaliyah Howell
27.27
Dec 6
Youngstown Icebreaker
9.
Fr
Cianni Harris
27.56
PR
Feb 22
Kent State Indoor Tune-Up
10.
Fr
Anna Ebersole
28.56
PR
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
11.
Fr
Alyssa Craig
29.35
PR
Feb 1
YSU Mid-Major Invite
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Tatyana Young
58.58
Mar 1
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Ashley McIntosh
58.59
PR
Dec 6
Youngstown Icebreaker
3.
So
Divonne Franklin
59.64
PR
Feb 1
YSU Mid-Major Invite
4.
So
Imani Brown
1:01.78
PR
Dec 6
Youngstown Icebreaker
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Tatiana Beaufils
2:22.54
PR
Mar 1
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Sydney Urbine
2:25.44
Feb 22
Kent State Indoor Tune-Up
3.
Fr
Darcie Frazier
2:37.26
PR
Mar 1
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Eva Sirman
2:42.07
Feb 1
YSU Mid-Major Invite
5.
Jr
Madison Ayers
2:44.01
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
6.
So
Jessica Vance
2:50.28
Feb 22
Mount Union Last Chance Meet
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Tatiana Beaufils
5:29.40
PR
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
2.
Jr
Megan Bateman
5:41.67
PR
Feb 22
Mount Union Last Chance Meet
3.
So
Sara Vance
5:47.45
Feb 22
Mount Union Last Chance Meet
4.
Jr
Shaye Beckett
5:49.57
PR
Feb 22
Mount Union Last Chance Meet
5.
So
Cassie Folmar
5:54.55
PR
Feb 22
Mount Union Last Chance Meet
6.
So
Nicole Naumann
5:58.18
Feb 1
YSU Mid-Major Invite
7.
Jr
Madison Ayers
6:10.07
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
8.
Jr
Abrianna Scenna
6:23.37
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
9.
Jr
Ryleigh Ludwig
6:41.26
Feb 22
Mount Union Last Chance Meet
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Megan Bateman
11:39.22
PR
Feb 1
YSU Mid-Major Invite
2.
So
Sara Vance
11:51.61
Feb 1
YSU Mid-Major Invite
3.
So
Jessica Vance
12:46.88
PR
Feb 1
YSU Mid-Major Invite
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Ashley McIntosh
8.60
PR
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
2.
Fr
Jaleesa Mackey
8.62
PR
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
3.
Fr
Anna Ebersole
9.52
PR
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
4.
Fr
Kailee Bunyard
9.98
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Ashley McIntosh
9.05
PR
Mar 1
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Jaleesa Mackey
9.06
PR
Mar 1
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Kailee Bunyard
9.18
Mar 1
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Darcie Frazier
9.61
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
5.
Sr
Abigail Lake
10.11
Feb 22
Kent State Indoor Tune-Up
6.
Fr
Anna Ebersole
10.50
Feb 1
YSU Mid-Major Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:58.02
Feb 8
VMI Winter Indoor Relays
2.
Divonne Franklin
Tatyana Young
Beyonc'e Kelly
Ashley McIntosh
3:58.89
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
3.
Divonne Franklin
Ashley McIntosh
Alicia Collier
Tatyana Young
3:59.13
Mar 1
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Divonne Franklin
Beyonc'e Kelly
Ashley McIntosh
Tatyana Young
4:03.66
Feb 1
YSU Mid-Major Invite
5.
Alicia Collier
Jaleesa Mackey
Urbine Sydney
Darcie Frazier
4:10.74
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
6.
Imani Brown
Alicia Collier
Darcie Frazier
Sydney Urbine
4:25.51
Feb 1
YSU Mid-Major Invite
7.
Kailee Bunyard
Cianni Harris
Tatiana Beaufils
Anna Ebersole
4:30.81
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Kimberley Melck
10.78m
PR
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
2.
Fr
Darcie Frazier
10.25m
Mar 1
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Anna Ebersole
9.61m
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
4.
Fr
Kathryn Hanlon
9.17m
PR
Dec 6
Youngstown Icebreaker
High Jump
1.
Fr
Beyonc'e Kelly
1.65m
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
2.
Fr
Anna Ebersole
1.63m
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
3.
Fr
Quintasia Streeter
1.56m
PR
Dec 6
Youngstown Icebreaker
Sr
Erin Meckler
1.56m
Dec 6
Youngstown Icebreaker
5.
Fr
Michaela Levesque
1.53m
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
6.
Fr
Darcie Frazier
1.39m
Mar 1
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Alyssa Craig
2.90m
PR
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Darcie Frazier
5.34m
Feb 22
Mount Union Last Chance Meet
2.
Fr
Anna Ebersole
5.10m
Feb 1
YSU Mid-Major Invite
3.
So
Kayla Latoza
4.97m
PR
Feb 1
YSU Mid-Major Invite
4.
So
Aaliyah Lewis
4.64m
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
5.
Jr
Alexis Wagner
4.45m
Dec 6
Youngstown Icebreaker
Triple Jump
1.
So
Aaliyah Lewis
11.48m
PR
Mar 1
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Quintasia Streeter
10.82m
Dec 6
Youngstown Icebreaker
3.
Fr
Anna Ebersole
10.59m
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
4.
So
Kayla Latoza
10.55m
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
5.
Jr
Alexis Wagner
9.65m
Feb 22
Kent State Indoor Tune-Up
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Jr
Kimberley Melck
11.94m
PR
Feb 22
Mount Union Last Chance Meet
2.
So
Shantel Springer
10.95m
Feb 22
Mount Union Last Chance Meet
3.
Fr
Tanisha Atherton
10.61m
PR
Feb 14
Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet
Pentathlon (Indoor) - Standard
1.
Fr
Anna Ebersole
3083
Dec 8
Mike Kowel Multi
2.
Fr
Darcie Frazier
3018
Mar 1
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
*Recent improvement