Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Tracey Harrison
7.24
Dec 6
Nazareth Alumni Opener
2.
Fr
Franc Schmoyer
7.36
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
3.
Fr
Jamal Simon
7.64
PR
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Sr
Paul Dunbar
7.66
PR
Dec 6
Nazareth Alumni Opener
5.
Fr
Sajad Mustafa
8.49
PR
Feb 8
Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Franc Schmoyer
24.32
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
2.
Sr
Tracey Harrison
24.34
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
3.
So
Connor Avery
24.86
Feb 8
Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
4.
Fr
Stephan Davis
24.99
PR
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Sajad Mustafa
27.35
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
300 Meters
1.
So
Deola Koshefobamu
37.24
PR
Dec 6
Nazareth Alumni Opener
2.
Fr
Stephan Davis
39.33
PR
Dec 6
Nazareth Alumni Opener
3.
So
Connor Avery
39.57
Dec 6
Nazareth Alumni Opener
4.
Fr
Sajad Mustafa
45.04
PR
Dec 6
Nazareth Alumni Opener
400 Meters
1.
So
Connor Avery
55.93
Feb 8
Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
2.
Fr
Stephan Davis
56.96
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
3.
Fr
Jamal Simon
59.32
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
500 Meters
1.
Fr
Stephan Davis
1:15.22
PR
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
600 Meters
1.
Sr
Adrian Mazur
1:24.62
PR
Feb 14
GVSU Big Meet - Friday
2.
Fr
Theodore Pintabona
1:24.90
Feb 14
GVSU Big Meet - Friday
3.
Jr
Tyler Lipina
1:25.80
PR
Feb 14
GVSU Big Meet - Friday
4.
Fr
Zakariah Jantzi
1:26.11
PR
Feb 14
GVSU Big Meet - Friday
5.
Jr
Matthew Wottawa
1:26.25
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
6.
Fr
Maxin McKenzie
1:31.93
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
7.
So
Jared Ziegler
1:32.32
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
8.
Fr
Michael Sanders
1:33.80
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
9.
Fr
Christoffer Snel
1:35.23
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Josiah Ottolini
1:54.96
Feb 8
Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
2.
So
Connor Demo
1:57.03
PR
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Theodore Pintabona
1:58.82
Feb 15
GVSU Big Meet - Saturday
4.
Sr
Nathan Cannon
1:59.05
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
5.
Sr
Adrian Mazur
1:59.79
Feb 15
GVSU Big Meet - Saturday
6.
Fr
Maxin McKenzie
2:04.04
PR
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.
So
Lee Sortore
2:05.50
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
8.
Jr
James Betts
2:05.79
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
9.
Fr
Zakariah Jantzi
2:08.79
PR
Feb 15
GVSU Big Meet - Saturday
10.
Fr
Michael Sanders
2:09.48
PR
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
11.
So
Jared Ziegler
2:09.80
PR
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
12.
Sr
Benjamin Richards
2:09.81
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
13.
Jr
Matthew Wottawa
2:11.28
Jan 18
RIT Tiger Indoor Invitational
14.
Fr
Christoffer Snel
2:14.15
PR
Feb 8
Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
Jr
Tyler Lipina
2:33.48
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Theodore Pintabona
2:35.28
PR
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Adrian Mazur
2:36.25
PR
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
1 Mile
1.
So
Connor Demo
4:15.58
PR
Feb 14
GVSU Big Meet - Friday
2.
Sr
Josiah Ottolini
4:19.52
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
3.
Jr
Christopher Sims
4:20.73
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
4.
Sr
Nathan Cannon
4:23.34
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
5.
Jr
Tyler Lipina
4:24.33
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
6.
Jr
James Betts
4:30.18
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
7.
So
Shane Pease
4:35.28
Jan 18
RIT Tiger Indoor Invitational
8.
So
Lee Sortore
4:35.57
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
9.
Sr
Adrian Mazur
4:37.44
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
10.
Fr
Zakariah Jantzi
4:38.00
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
11.
Fr
Theodore Pintabona
4:42.27
Dec 6
Nazareth Alumni Opener
12.
So
Jared Ziegler
4:45.31
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
13.
Fr
Michael Sanders
4:48.40
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
14.
Fr
Maxin McKenzie
4:50.07
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
15.
Sr
Benjamin Richards
4:56.30
Jan 18
RIT Tiger Indoor Invitational
16.
Fr
Christoffer Snel
4:57.95
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
17.
Sr
Ben Matz
5:17.39
Feb 8
Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Josiah Ottolini
8:33.22
PR
Feb 14
GVSU Big Meet - Friday
2.
Jr
Christopher Sims
8:36.84
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
3.
Jr
James Betts
8:39.42
Feb 15
GVSU Big Meet - Saturday
4.
Sr
Nathan Cannon
8:43.30
PR
Feb 15
GVSU Big Meet - Saturday
5.
So
Shane Pease
8:44.98
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
6.
Jr
Bryan Forino
8:52.21
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
7.
So
Connor Demo
8:59.69
PR
Jan 18
RIT Tiger Indoor Invitational
8.
So
Lee Sortore
9:02.73
Feb 15
GVSU Big Meet - Saturday
9.
So
Joshua Johnson
9:12.99
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
10.
Sr
Benjamin Richards
9:35.19
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
11.
So
Jared Ziegler
9:41.89
Feb 15
GVSU Big Meet - Saturday
12.
Sr
Matthew Johnson
9:57.57
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
So
Shane Pease
15:05.46
Feb 14
GVSU Big Meet - Friday
2.
Jr
Christopher Sims
15:06.54
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Nathan Cannon
15:10.17
PR
Feb 14
GVSU Big Meet - Friday
4.
Jr
Bryan Forino
15:40.69
PR
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.
So
Joshua Johnson
15:53.18
PR
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.
Sr
Matthew Johnson
17:03.16
PR
Feb 8
Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
7.
Sr
Ben Matz
17:57.46
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:41.79
Jan 18
RIT Tiger Indoor Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Matthew Wottawa
Franc Schmoyer
Connor Demo
Josiah Ottolini
3:27.97
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Tyler Lipina
Connor Demo
Matthew Wottawa
Josiah Ottolini
3:30.44
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
3.
Relay Team
3:39.53
Jan 18
RIT Tiger Indoor Invitational
4.
Theodore Pintabona
Adrian Mazur
Stephan Davis
Jermaine Barber
3:42.52
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Josiah Ottolini
Matthew Wottawa
Tyler Lipina
Connor Demo
10:06.20
Feb 15
GVSU Big Meet - Saturday
2.
Tyler Lipina
Matthew Wottawa
Zakariah Jantzi
James Betts
10:24.89
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Quinn Keller
10.79m
Feb 8
Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
2.
-
Jacob Wilsen
7.87m
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
High Jump
1.
-
Jacob Wilsen
1.73m
PR
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Jamal Simon
1.54m
PR
Jan 18
RIT Tiger Indoor Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Paul Dunbar
4.80m
PR
Dec 6
Nazareth Alumni Opener
Long Jump
1.
-
Jermaine Barber
5.86m
PR
Jan 18
RIT Tiger Indoor Invitational
2.
-
Jacob Wilsen
5.67m
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Stephan Davis
5.43m
PR
Dec 6
Nazareth Alumni Opener
4.
Fr
Sajad Mustafa
5.09m
PR
Jan 18
RIT Tiger Indoor Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
So
Deola Koshefobamu
12.80m
PR
Dec 6
Nazareth Alumni Opener
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Fr
Quinn Keller
9.62m
Dec 6
Nazareth Alumni Opener
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Lauren Norwood
8.56
PR
Jan 18
RIT Tiger Indoor Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Lauren Norwood
29.32
PR
Feb 8
Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
2.
Fr
Maya Pelayo
30.67
Feb 8
Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
3.
So
Claire Stokes
31.44
PR
Feb 8
Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
4.
Fr
Khue Nguyen
34.54
PR
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
300 Meters
1.
So
Claire Stokes
49.08
Dec 6
Nazareth Alumni Opener
500 Meters
1.
So
Claire Stokes
1:38.89
PR
Jan 18
RIT Tiger Indoor Invitational
2.
Fr
Khue Nguyen
1:47.73
PR
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
600 Meters
1.
So
Abigail Gostomski
1:36.01
PR
Feb 14
GVSU Big Meet - Friday
2.
Jr
Lexi Latona
1:58.19
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
3.
Fr
Khue Nguyen
2:27.63
PR
Feb 8
Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
800 Meters
1.
So
Abigail Gostomski
2:14.31
PR
Feb 15
GVSU Big Meet - Saturday
2.
Sr
Erin Graham
2:27.24
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
3.
Jr
Lexi Latona
2:43.57
PR
Feb 8
Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
4.
So
Julia Hundley
2:43.94
PR
Feb 8
Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
5.
Fr
Jennifer Zambuto
2:45.18
PR
Feb 8
Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
6.
Sr
Gabrielle Bonerb
2:48.02
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.
So
Claire Stokes
2:58.92
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
8.
So
Lauren Hauser
3:00.92
PR
Feb 8
Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
Sr
Erin Graham
3:08.40
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Gabrielle Bonerb
3:49.70
Jan 18
RIT Tiger Indoor Invitational
1 Mile
1.
So
Bailey Gostomski
5:06.84
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Abigail Gostomski
5:23.36
Jan 18
RIT Tiger Indoor Invitational
3.
Jr
Brittany Shumway
5:24.02
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Sr
Erin Graham
5:29.83
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
5.
Sr
Moriah Martone
5:43.07
Jan 18
RIT Tiger Indoor Invitational
6.
Jr
Katie Bellomo
5:48.48
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
7.
Fr
Jennifer Zambuto
5:58.08
Feb 8
Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
8.
Jr
Lexi Latona
6:01.83
PR
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.
Jr
Tiffany Adames
6:05.32
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
10.
So
Julia Hundley
6:08.38
PR
Feb 8
Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
11.
Sr
Gabrielle Bonerb
6:23.84
PR
Feb 8
Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
12.
So
Lauren Hauser
6:35.96
PR
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3000 Meters
1.
So
Bailey Gostomski
9:58.18
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
2.
Sr
Michaela Bierly
10:26.58
PR
Feb 15
GVSU Big Meet - Saturday
3.
Jr
Brittany Shumway
10:38.07
Feb 15
GVSU Big Meet - Saturday
4.
So
Aasha Gebhardt
10:45.54
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
5.
Sr
Erin Graham
10:51.25
PR
Feb 15
GVSU Big Meet - Saturday
6.
Sr
Moriah Martone
11:05.68
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
7.
Jr
Ashley Dionne
11:10.10
PR
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.
Jr
Katie Bellomo
11:14.82
PR
Feb 15
GVSU Big Meet - Saturday
9.
Jr
Tiffany Adames
11:20.63
PR
Dec 6
Nazareth Alumni Opener
10.
Fr
Jennifer Zambuto
12:00.30
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
11.
So
Julia Hundley
12:17.79
Jan 18
RIT Tiger Indoor Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
So
Aasha Gebhardt
18:10.28
PR
Feb 14
GVSU Big Meet - Friday
2.
Sr
Michaela Bierly
18:26.23
PR
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Ashley Dionne
18:29.71
PR
Feb 14
GVSU Big Meet - Friday
4.
Sr
Moriah Martone
19:26.59
PR
Feb 14
GVSU Big Meet - Friday
5.
Jr
Tiffany Adames
20:12.15
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.
So
Julia Hundley
20:16.66
PR
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.
Fr
Jennifer Zambuto
21:06.34
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Shayla Tillman
10.99
Dec 6
Nazareth Alumni Opener
4x400 Relay
1.
Maya Pelayo
Bailey Gostomski
Erin Graham
Abigail Gostomski
4:18.74
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:18.93
Jan 18
RIT Tiger Indoor Invitational
3.
Erin Graham
Abigail Gostomski
Maya Pelayo
Lauren Norwood
4:25.23
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Erin Graham
Maya Pelayo
Katie Bellomo
Moriah Martone
13:24.51
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Maya Pelayo
9.58m
Dec 6
Nazareth Alumni Opener
2.
Fr
Grace Willert
9.35m
PR
Jan 18
RIT Tiger Indoor Invitational
3.
Sr
Kendall Miller
9.14m
Feb 8
Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
4.
Fr
Mackenzie Chandler
8.54m
PR
Jan 18
RIT Tiger Indoor Invitational
5.
So
Claire Stokes
7.66m
Jan 18
RIT Tiger Indoor Invitational
High Jump
1.
Jr
Amanda Greenwood
1.51m
Dec 6
Nazareth Alumni Opener
2.
So
Claire Stokes
1.45m
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Anna Ahlquist
3.20m
Dec 6
Nazareth Alumni Opener
2.
So
Taylor Heineman
2.80m
Jan 18
RIT Tiger Indoor Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Shayla Tillman
4.53m
Dec 6
Nazareth Alumni Opener
2.
Fr
Maya Pelayo
4.01m
Jan 18
RIT Tiger Indoor Invitational
3.
So
Claire Stokes
3.69m
Jan 18
RIT Tiger Indoor Invitational
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Sr
Kendall Miller
11.63m
PR
Feb 8
Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
2.
Fr
Mackenzie Chandler
10.62m
PR
Feb 22
ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Grace Willert
8.91m
PR
Jan 25
Midwest Indoor Invitational
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
Fr
Maya Pelayo
2197
PR
Feb 8
Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
2.
So
Claire Stokes
2108
Feb 8
Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
*Recent improvement