Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Ervin Owusu
7.15
Feb 3
Naugatuck Valley League Indoor TF Championships
2.
9
Alexander Farr
7.71
PR
Dec 28
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
3.
11
Jordan Jones
8.00
PR
Jan 13
Old Saybrook Qualifier
4.
9
Rjay Strumski
8.14
PR
Jan 13
Old Saybrook Qualifier
5.
10
Chase Melisky
8.37
PR
Jan 13
Old Saybrook Qualifier
300 Meters
1.
9
Alexander Farr
41.76
Jan 4
Elm City Coaches Invite
2.
10
Luca Cambra
41.96
PR
Dec 28
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
3.
9
Ervin Owusu
42.55
Jan 4
Elm City Coaches Invite
4.
10
Sean Swanson
43.25
Dec 28
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
5.
9
Landon Barrows
46.97
PR
Jan 4
Elm City Coaches Invite
600 Meters
1.
12
George Hughes
1:36.09
PR
Feb 3
Naugatuck Valley League Indoor TF Championships
2.
10
Sean Swanson
1:49.29
Jan 13
Old Saybrook Qualifier
1000 Meters
1.
10
Chase Young
2:57.55
Jan 11
Shoreline Coaches Invite
2.
12
George Hughes
3:09.36
Dec 28
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
3.
11
Jack Schwarz
3:21.47
Feb 3
Naugatuck Valley League Indoor TF Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Colin Slavin
4:55.20
Feb 3
Naugatuck Valley League Indoor TF Championships
2.
10
Cole Verrelli
5:11.61
PR
Jan 24
HK HS Invite
1 Mile
1.
10
Colin Slavin
5:15.54
PR
Dec 21
35th Annual Reindeer Relays
2.
10
Cole Verrelli
5:26.53
PR
Dec 21
35th Annual Reindeer Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Colin Slavin
10:57.73
Feb 3
Naugatuck Valley League Indoor TF Championships
45m Hurdles
1.
10
Eric Meade
7.68
PR
Dec 21
35th Annual Reindeer Relays
2.
9
Landon Barrows
9.53
PR
Dec 21
35th Annual Reindeer Relays
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Eric Meade
8.69
Feb 3
Naugatuck Valley League Indoor TF Championships
2.
9
Landon Barrows
11.16
PR
Jan 4
Elm City Coaches Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Sean Swanson
Ervin Owusu
Luca Cambra
Alex Farr
1:43.82
Feb 3
Naugatuck Valley League Indoor TF Championships
2.
Sean Swanson
Ervin Owusu
Alex Farr
Luca Cambra
1:44.39
Feb 15
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
3.
Alex Farr
Cole Barrows
Ervin Owusu
Luca Cambra
1:45.04
Jan 11
Shoreline Coaches Invite
4.
George Hughes
Alex Farr
Ervin Owusu
Luca Cambra
1:47.42
Jan 4
Elm City Coaches Invite
5.
Rjay Strumski
Sean Swanson
Ryan Hughes
Jordan Jones
1:58.78
Jan 13
Old Saybrook Qualifier
4x225 Relay
1.
Alex Farr
James Troutman
Ervin Owusu
Cole Barrows
2:04.14
Dec 21
35th Annual Reindeer Relays
4x375 Relay
1.
George Hughes
James Troutman
Luca Cambra
Alex Farr
3:56.50
Dec 21
35th Annual Reindeer Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
George Hughes
Luca Cambra
Alex Farr
Chase Young
3:55.20
Jan 11
Shoreline Coaches Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Carl Cicchetti
Cole Verrelli
Jack Schwarz
George Hughes
9:55.24
Jan 11
Shoreline Coaches Invite
2.
Jack Schwarz
Carl Cicchetti
Cole Verrelli
Colin Slavin
10:07.76
Jan 4
Elm City Coaches Invite
SMR 1500m - [450-150-150-750]
1.
George Hughes
Alex Farr
Ervin Owusu
Carl Cicchetti
4:07.73
Dec 21
35th Annual Reindeer Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Alex Farr
Ervin Owusu
Luca Cambra
Chase Young
4:12.11
Jan 4
Elm City Coaches Invite
2.
Alex Farr
Ervin Owusu
Luca Cambra
Colin Slavin
4:15.82
Jan 24
HK HS Invite
3.
Ervin Owusu
Alex Farr
Luca Cambra
Chase Young
4:28.15
Feb 3
Naugatuck Valley League Indoor TF Championships
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
Ervin Owusu
Alex Farr
Luca Cambra
Chase Young
4:07.54
Jan 11
Shoreline Coaches Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Zachary Drewry
34' 0.5
Feb 3
Naugatuck Valley League Indoor TF Championships
2.
10
Tyler Giambra
26' 7
Jan 24
HK HS Invite
3.
10
Josh Avery
23' 5.25
Dec 28
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Eric Meade
5' 10
Feb 3
Naugatuck Valley League Indoor TF Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Cole Barrows
11' 6
PR
Feb 3
Naugatuck Valley League Indoor TF Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Eric Meade
18' 10.5
Feb 3
Naugatuck Valley League Indoor TF Championships
2.
12
Cole Barrows
16' 11.5
PR
Dec 21
35th Annual Reindeer Relays
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Rebecca Benoit
8.21
PR
Dec 28
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
2.
10
Sara Alessio
8.37
PR
Dec 28
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
3.
9
Isabella Bianchini
8.51
Feb 3
Naugatuck Valley League Indoor TF Championships
4.
9
Darci Dokla
8.75
PR
Feb 3
Naugatuck Valley League Indoor TF Championships
5.
10
Olivia Sullivan
9.42
Jan 13
Old Saybrook Qualifier
300 Meters
1.
12
Jade Brennan
44.73
Feb 3
Naugatuck Valley League Indoor TF Championships
2.
11
Rebecca Benoit
47.24
PR
Jan 4
Elm City Coaches Invite
3.
10
Sara Alessio
48.09
PR
Dec 28
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
4.
9
Isabella Bianchini
52.03
PR
Feb 3
Naugatuck Valley League Indoor TF Championships
5.
9
Darci Dokla
56.09
PR
Dec 28
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
600 Meters
1.
12
Jade Brennan
1:45.21
PR
Jan 24
HK HS Invite
2.
10
Kimberly Poulos
1:52.90
Jan 24
HK HS Invite
3.
12
Caitlin Marvin
2:11.34
PR
Feb 3
Naugatuck Valley League Indoor TF Championships
1000 Meters
1.
11
Jaden Young
3:03.58
PR
Feb 14
CIAC Combined Class S Championships
2.
10
Chloe Poulos
3:18.21
Jan 11
Shoreline Coaches Invite
3.
12
Jill Brotherton
3:35.68
PR
Jan 24
HK HS Invite
4.
10
Kayla Drmic
3:42.18
PR
Jan 4
Elm City Coaches Invite
5.
10
Kimberly Poulos
3:42.57
Dec 28
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
6.
10
Kasey Beard
3:50.59
PR
Feb 3
Naugatuck Valley League Indoor TF Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Emma Slavin
5:23.03
PR
Feb 14
CIAC Combined Class S Championships
2.
10
Chloe Poulos
5:29.87
Feb 14
CIAC Combined Class S Championships
3.
10
Kayla Drmic
6:03.47
PR
Dec 28
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
4.
12
Jill Brotherton
6:08.75
PR
Dec 28
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
5.
10
Kasey Beard
6:36.43
Dec 28
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
6.
9
Katherine Foley
6:37.32
Dec 28
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
7.
12
Caitlin Marvin
6:42.51
Dec 28
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
1 Mile
1.
12
Emma Slavin
5:51.01
PR
Dec 21
35th Annual Reindeer Relays
2.
10
Chloe Poulos
5:54.95
PR
Dec 21
35th Annual Reindeer Relays
3.
10
Kayla Drmic
6:25.43
PR
Dec 21
35th Annual Reindeer Relays
4.
12
Jill Brotherton
6:38.54
Dec 21
35th Annual Reindeer Relays
5.
9
Katherine Foley
6:49.31
PR
Dec 21
35th Annual Reindeer Relays
6.
12
Caitlin Marvin
7:01.90
PR
Dec 21
35th Annual Reindeer Relays
7.
10
Kasey Beard
7:05.30
Dec 21
35th Annual Reindeer Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Emma Slavin
11:53.83
PR
Feb 3
Naugatuck Valley League Indoor TF Championships
2.
11
Jaden Young
12:15.52
PR
Feb 3
Naugatuck Valley League Indoor TF Championships
3.
10
Chloe Poulos
12:22.77
Feb 14
CIAC Combined Class S Championships
45m Hurdles
1.
12
Hailey Bernier
9.47
PR
Dec 21
35th Annual Reindeer Relays
2.
10
Ella McKay
10.08
PR
Dec 21
35th Annual Reindeer Relays
3.
9
Isabella Bianchini
10.33
PR
Dec 21
35th Annual Reindeer Relays
4.
10
Amber Rosato
10.96
PR
Dec 21
35th Annual Reindeer Relays
5.
12
Caitlin Marvin
11.01
PR
Dec 21
35th Annual Reindeer Relays
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Hailey Bernier
10.61
PR
Feb 3
Naugatuck Valley League Indoor TF Championships
2.
10
Ella McKay
11.89
PR
Jan 4
Elm City Coaches Invite
3.
10
Isabella Mejias
12.01
PR
Dec 28
Hillhouse Holiday Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jade Brennan
Kim Poulos
Rebecca Benoit
Sara Alessio
1:56.75
Jan 11
Shoreline Coaches Invite
2.
Rebecca Benoit
Kim Poulos
Isabella Mejias
Sara Alessio
1:57.88
Feb 3
Naugatuck Valley League Indoor TF Championships
3.
Rebecca Benoit
Kim Poulos
Isabela Mejias
Sara Alessio
1:58.39
Feb 14
CIAC Combined Class S Championships
4.
Rebecca Benoit
Isabella Mejias
Kim Poulos
Sara Alessio
1:58.74
Jan 24
HK HS Invite
5.
Sara Alessio
Kim Poulos
Isabella Mejias
Rebecca Benoit
2:03.64
Jan 4
Elm City Coaches Invite
6.
Darci Dokla
Olivia Sullivan
Isabella Bianchini
Caitlin Marvin
2:17.01
Jan 13
Old Saybrook Qualifier
4x225 Relay
1.
Jade Brennan
Kim Poulos
Rebecca Benoit
Sara Alessio
2:24.92
Dec 21
35th Annual Reindeer Relays
2.
Isabella Bianchini
Abby Colt
Ella McKay
Amber Rosato
2:44.85
Dec 21
35th Annual Reindeer Relays
4x375 Relay
1.
Jade Brennan
Kim Poulos
Sara Alessio
Jaden Young
4:19.33
Dec 21
35th Annual Reindeer Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Jade Brennan
Sara Alessio
Rebecca Benoit
Jaden Young
4:21.65
Feb 14
CIAC Combined Class S Championships
2.
Jade Brennan
Rebecca Benoit
Sara Alessio
Jaden Young
4:26.96
Feb 3
Naugatuck Valley League Indoor TF Championships
3.
Rebecca Benoit
Kim Poulos
Sara Alessio
Jaden Young
4:35.64
Jan 11
Shoreline Coaches Invite
4x750 Relay
1.
Emma Slavin
Jill Brotherton
Chloe Poulos
Jaden Young
10:32.03
Dec 21
35th Annual Reindeer Relays
2.
Kasey Beard
Kate Foley
Kayla Drmic
Caitlin Marvin
11:49.60
Dec 21
35th Annual Reindeer Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Emma Slavin
Chloe Poulos
Jill Brotherton
Jaden Young
10:37.69
Jan 11
Shoreline Coaches Invite
2.
Jill Brotherton
Kate Foley
Kayla Drmic
Emma Slavin
11:01.44
Feb 3
Naugatuck Valley League Indoor TF Championships
3.
Kayla Drmic
Jill Brotherton
Kate Foley
Kasey Beard
11:26.33
Jan 24
HK HS Invite
4.
Kasey Beard
Kate Foley
Caitlin Marvin
Kayla Drmic
11:46.74
Jan 13
Old Saybrook Qualifier
5.
Jill Brotherton
Kasey Beard
Kate Foley
Chloe Poulos
11:47.57
Jan 4
Elm City Coaches Invite
SMR 1500m - [450-150-150-750]
1.
Kim Poulos
Sara Alessio
Rebecca Benoit
Jaden Young
4:41.36
Dec 21
35th Annual Reindeer Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Sara Alessio
Rebecca Benoit
Jade Brennan
Chloe Poulos
4:41.28
Jan 24
HK HS Invite
2.
Sara Alessio
Rebecca Benoit
Jaden Young
Emma Slavin
4:44.96
Jan 4
Elm City Coaches Invite
3.
Sara Alessio
Rebecca Benoit
Kim Poulos
Jill Brotherton
4:54.93
Feb 14
CIAC Combined Class S Championships
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
Sara Alessio
Rebecca Benoit
Emma Slavin
Chloe Poulos
4:40.07
Jan 11
Shoreline Coaches Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Jasmine Michie
38' 2
PR
Feb 14
CIAC Combined Class S Championships
2.
10
Cassidy Doiron
25' 5.5
Jan 24
HK HS Invite
3.
10
Amber Rosato
25' 4.25
Feb 3
Naugatuck Valley League Indoor TF Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Ella McKay
4' 4
PR
Dec 21
35th Annual Reindeer Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Hailey Bernier
8' 6
PR
Jan 4
Elm City Coaches Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Abby Colt
13' 3
PR
Jan 24
HK HS Invite
2.
12
Hailey Bernier
10' 0.5
Dec 21
35th Annual Reindeer Relays
*Recent improvement