Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Brendan Meyer
7.26
PR
Jan 4
26th Hispanic Games
2.
11
Haydn Pavon
7.27
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
3.
11
Hunter Harris
7.32
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
4.
12
Danilo Hoffman
7.63
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
11
Tyler McConnell
7.63
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
6.
11
Adhrit Banerjee
7.76
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
7.
10
Richard LaGuardia
7.97
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
8.
11
Quentin Beatty
7.99
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
9.
11
Andre Goncalves
8.23
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
10.
11
Thomas Scaraville
8.28
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
11.
11
Jake Bass
8.31
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
12.
11
Andrew Romanyuk
8.33
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
13.
11
Tyler Ford
8.61
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
14.
11
Melvin Lopez
8.86
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
200 Meters
1.
12
Liam Ryan
27.40
PR
Jan 4
26th Hispanic Games
2.
10
Thomas Short
35.44c
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
300 Meters
1.
12
Alexander Segarra
36.42
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
2.
12
Danilo Hoffman
40.30
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
3.
11
Zachary Lockwood
40.70
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
4.
11
Hunter Harris
40.71
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
5.
10
Brendan Meyer
40.79
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
6.
12
Alexander Mavros
41.09
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
7.
11
Emmett Brennan
41.17
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
8.
11
Adhrit Banerjee
42.22
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
9.
12
Brian Glantz
42.34c
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
10.
10
Landon Wood
43.84c
PR
Dec 11
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #1
11.
-
Alex Mauros
44.84c
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
12.
11
JoseDaniel Ramirez
45.20
PR
Feb 2
Section 1 Novice Championships
13.
10
Richard LaGuardia
45.26
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
14.
11
Huy Tu
46.25
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
15.
11
Jake Bass
47.44c
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
16.
11
Quentin Beatty
47.54c
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
17.
11
Thomas Scaraville
48.54c
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
18.
11
Tyler Ford
50.34c
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
19.
11
Andre Goncalves
50.55
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
20.
10
Thomas Short
50.91
Feb 2
Section 1 Novice Championships
21.
11
Andrew Romanyuk
51.30
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
22.
11
Melvin Lopez
53.11
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
400 Meters
1.
10
Brendan Meyer
59.24
PR
Jan 4
26th Hispanic Games
600 Meters
1.
12
Alexander Segarra
1:21.35
PR
Feb 23
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
11
Anthony Viera
1:38.51
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
3.
12
Brian Glantz
1:41.25
PR
Jan 11
Molloy Stanner Games
4.
10
Landon Wood
1:41.81
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
5.
11
Emmett Brennan
1:44.25
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
6.
11
Jeremy Frankel
1:44.90
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
7.
11
Jesse Simonetty
1:45.38
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
8.
10
Thomas Short
1:46.16
Feb 2
Section 1 Novice Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Alexander Segarra
1:58.61
PR
Dec 28
20th Marine Corps Holiday Classic
2.
12
Ben Sobolewski
2:15.51
PR
Jan 4
26th Hispanic Games
3.
10
Thomas Short
2:50.6h
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
1000 Meters
1.
12
Sean Grady
2:43.07
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
2.
12
Alexander Segarra
2:44.62
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
3.
11
Aaron Lawrence
2:53.62
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
4.
10
Dylan Cuccia
2:59.40
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
5.
12
Jackson Buccheri
3:06.80
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
6.
10
Landon Wood
3:07.11
PR
Feb 2
Section 1 Novice Championships
7.
10
Peter Bodner
3:07.7h
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
8.
11
Emmett Brennan
3:07.99
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
9.
12
Brian Glantz
3:10.54
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
10.
11
Hunter Harris
3:11.18
PR
Feb 15
Purple Champions HS Invitational
11.
9
Nathan Lawrence
3:11.2h
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
12.
11
Lucas Valckenaere
3:17.2h
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
13.
11
Zachary Lockwood
3:19.63
PR
Feb 15
Purple Champions HS Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Daniel Caso
4:29.77
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
2.
12
Christian Locker
4:48.37
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
3.
12
Ben Sobolewski
4:50.69
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
4.
11
Ryan Hermann
4:56.22
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
5.
12
Sean Grady
4:59.00
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
6.
12
Adel Hamdi
5:08.31
PR
Feb 2
Section 1 Novice Championships
7.
11
Aaron Lawrence
5:10.67
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
8.
10
Dylan Cuccia
5:12.9h
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
9.
10
Peter Bodnar IV
5:18.72
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
10.
12
Jackson Buccheri
5:26.12
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
11.
12
Nicholas Longwell
5:27.12
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
12.
9
Nathan Lawrence
5:28.43
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
13.
10
Peter Bodner
5:30.0h
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
14.
12
Brian Glantz
5:38.45
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
15.
9
Logan Hermann
5:59.37
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
1 Mile
1.
12
Daniel Caso
4:26.31
PR
Jan 11
Molloy Stanner Games
3200 Meters
1.
12
Daniel Caso
9:33.22
PR
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
2.
12
Christian Locker
10:09.32
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
3.
12
Ben Sobolewski
10:50.0h
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
4.
12
Sean Grady
10:52.62
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
5.
12
Brian Glantz
12:22.4h
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
2 Miles
1.
12
Daniel Caso
9:41.09
PR
Jan 4
26th Hispanic Games
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Alexander Mavros
8.29
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
2.
11
Anthony Viera
8.38
PR
Feb 23
Section 1 State Qualifier
3.
-
Alex Mauros
8.84c
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
4.
11
Zachary Lockwood
9.25
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
5.
11
Jeremy Frankel
9.71
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
6.
11
Jesse Simonetty
9.78
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
7.
11
Hunter Harris
10.46
PR
Feb 15
Purple Champions HS Invitational
8.
12
Danilo Hoffman
10.48
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
9.
11
JoseDaniel Ramirez
10.79
PR
Feb 2
Section 1 Novice Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Hunter Harris
Brendan Meyer
Tyler McConnell
Haydn Pavon
1:40.80
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
2.
Relay Team
1:41.21
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
3.
Danilo Hoffman
Tyler McConnell
Anthony Viera
Sean Vancoughnett
1:42.33
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
4.
Brendan Meyer
Tyler McConnell
Haydn Pavon
Hunter Harris
1:42.57
Jan 4
26th Hispanic Games
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:48.42
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
2.
Brendan Meyer
Zachary Lockwood
Hunter Harris
Jeremy Frank
3:48.52
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
3.
Anthony Viera
Zachary Lockwood
Alexander Mavros
Brendan Meyer
3:49.08
Jan 11
Molloy Stanner Games
4.
Emmett Brennan
Zachary Lockwood
Alexander Mavros
Landon Wood
3:58.63
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:16.29
Feb 14
North Shore Pre-National Invtational
2.
Daniel Caso
Sean Grady
Aaron Lawrence
Alexander Segarra
8:25.79
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
3.
Daniel Caso
Sean Grady
Alexander Segarra
Ben Sobolewski
8:33.97
Jan 11
Molloy Stanner Games
4.
Sean Grady
Daniel Caso
Christian Locker
Alexander Segarra
8:34.57
Jan 4
26th Hispanic Games
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jeremy Gouraige
43' 0.75
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
2.
12
Joey Natonio
41' 10
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
3.
11
Dylan Fox
41' 6.75
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
4.
12
Sean Vancoughnett
39' 9.5
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
5.
12
Liam Ryan
34' 9
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
6.
10
Joe Peyton
31' 11.25
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
7.
11
Zachary Lockwood
28' 11.25
PR
Feb 15
Purple Champions HS Invitational
8.
11
Matthew Conroy
27' 4
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
9.
11
Hunter Harris
25' 8
PR
Feb 15
Purple Champions HS Invitational
10.
10
Nicholas Mauro
22' 1.25
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
High Jump
1.
11
Jeremy Frank
5' 3
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
2.
11
Zachary Lockwood
5' 0.25
PR
Feb 15
Purple Champions HS Invitational
3.
11
Jesse Simonetty
4' 9
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
Pole Vault
1.
11
Jeremy Frank
13' 0
Feb 23
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
11
Lucas Valckenaere
9' 6
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
3.
-
Lucas Vallcarecore
9' 0
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
4.
10
Peter Bodnar IV
7' 0
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
Long Jump
1.
11
Zachary Lockwood
17' 8
PR
Feb 15
Purple Champions HS Invitational
2.
11
Hunter Harris
17' 5
Jan 4
26th Hispanic Games
3.
11
Tyler McConnell
16' 1.5
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
4.
12
Danilo Hoffman
15' 10.5
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
5.
11
JoseDaniel Ramirez
14' 5.5
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
Triple Jump
1.
11
Zachary Lockwood
39' 7.5
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
2.
11
Hunter Harris
38' 1.75
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
3.
10
Brendan Meyer
36' 10
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
12
Jeremy Gouraige
57' 6.5
PR
Feb 23
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
12
Sean Vancoughnett
51' 1.75
PR
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
3.
12
Joey Natonio
49' 3
PR
Jan 14
Arlington Weight Invitational 2
4.
12
Liam Ryan
44' 7.25
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
5.
11
Dylan Fox
43' 7.5
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
6.
10
Joe Peyton
31' 9.75
Feb 2
Section 1 Novice Championships
7.
11
Matthew Conroy
31' 8
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
8.
10
Nicholas Mauro
27' 7
Feb 2
Section 1 Novice Championships
Pentathlon (Indoor) - Standard
1.
11
Zachary Lockwood
2300
PR
Feb 15
Purple Champions HS Invitational
2.
11
Hunter Harris
1572
PR
Feb 15
Purple Champions HS Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Marissa Foster
7.38
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
2.
11
Natalie Lavello
7.93
Jan 4
26th Hispanic Games
3.
11
Olivia Jones
7.97
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
4.
11
Kayla Hongach
8.31
PR
Jan 11
Molloy Stanner Games
11
Gabriella Stewartson
8.31
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
6.
9
Juliana Rescigno
8.42
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
7.
9
Ella Tamweber
8.50
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
8.
11
Jennifer Malile
8.62
PR
Jan 4
26th Hispanic Games
9.
10
Desiree Meehan
8.68
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
10.
9
Eno Akpan
8.75
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
11.
9
Jhomaira Betances-Valdez
9.41
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
200 Meters
1.
9
Kendra Enriquez
31.34c
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
2.
10
Desiree Meehan
32.04c
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
3.
10
Rebecca Itty
32.54c
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
9
Juliana Rescigno
32.54c
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
5.
9
Eno Akpan
33.44c
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
6.
9
Sydney Mihalchik
34.34c
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
7.
9
Jhomaira Betances-Valdez
35.94c
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
300 Meters
1.
10
Marissa Foster
42.75
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
2.
11
Olivia Jones
44.73
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
3.
11
Natalie Lavello
44.77
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
4.
12
Rebecca Fastiggi
46.61
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
5.
10
Desiree Meehan
48.64
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
6.
11
Gabriella Stewartson
49.14c
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
7.
9
Frankie Campbell-Huston
49.29
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
8.
9
Juliana Rescigno
49.34c
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
9.
11
Kayla Hongach
50.42
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
10.
9
Kendra Enriquez
50.74c
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
11.
10
Lillian Herman
50.98
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
12.
10
Rebecca Itty
51.49
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
13.
9
Eno Akpan
51.63
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
14.
11
Jennifer Malile
51.88
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
15.
11
Stephanie Risucci
52.51
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
16.
9
Ella Tamweber
53.34
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
17.
10
Natalie Shumway
54.44c
Dec 11
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #1
18.
10
Faith Jackson
55.24c
Dec 11
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #1
19.
10
Hannah Freer
56.24c
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
20.
11
Ally Brady
56.52
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
21.
10
Elizabeth Furcick
56.64c
PR
Dec 11
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #1
22.
9
Chiara Torriani
56.94
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
23.
12
Jocelyn Bocianowski
57.50
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
24.
9
Jhomaira Betances-Valdez
59.12
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
25.
10
Celia Aguilar
59.24c
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
26.
10
Avery Williams
1:11.44c
Dec 11
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #1
600 Meters
1.
11
Raven Stanet
1:40.88
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
2.
12
Rebecca Fastiggi
1:47.89
Jan 11
Molloy Stanner Games
3.
12
Scarlett Lacken
1:51.16
PR
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
4.
11
Natalie Lavello
1:56.75
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
5.
11
Kyra Zach
1:58.03
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
6.
9
Chiara Torriani
1:58.95
PR
Feb 2
Section 1 Novice Championships
7.
10
Elizabeth Furcick
2:00.0h
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
8.
9
Kendra Enriquez
2:00.65
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
9.
12
Raquel Ferreira
2:03.69
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
10.
10
Eliana Scott
2:06.31
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
11.
10
Hannah Freer
2:09.31
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
12.
10
Faith Jackson
2:09.7h
PR
Dec 11
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #1
13.
10
Katerina Kyrou
2:16.3h
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
14.
10
Marissa Foster
2:20.4h
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
15.
9
Ella Tamweber
2:23.03
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
16.
11
Emma Gero
2:32.85
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
17.
10
Avery Williams
2:43.82
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
18.
11
Evelyn Hatch
2:48.60
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
800 Meters
1.
10
Lillian Herman
2:47.3h
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
2.
9
Chiara Torriani
3:03.4h
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
3.
11
Cassandra Coster
3:15.82
PR
Feb 15
Purple Champions HS Invitational
4.
10
Hannah Freer
3:18.8h
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
1000 Meters
1.
12
Rebecca Fastiggi
3:09.38
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
2.
11
Raven Stanet
3:16.65
PR
Jan 11
Molloy Stanner Games
3.
10
Lillian Herman
3:20.78
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
4.
12
Scarlett Lacken
3:24.12
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
5.
11
Amalia Nunes
3:29.16
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
6.
12
Amani Risal
3:30.37
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
7.
11
Kyra Zach
3:30.45
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
8.
11
Emily Brochu
3:43.0h
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
9.
10
Eliana Scott
4:00.63
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
10.
12
Jocelyn Bocianowski
4:06.05
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
11.
9
Chiara Torriani
4:11.7h
PR
Dec 11
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #1
12.
12
Sarah Fatzinger
4:18.99
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
1500 Meters
1.
12
Jalyssa Smith
4:45.23
PR
Feb 23
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
11
Kaitlyn Murtagh
4:59.47
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
3.
11
Raven Stanet
5:00.34
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
4.
11
Anna Recktenwalt
5:05.62
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
5.
11
Kyra Zach
5:26.32
PR
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
6.
11
Amalia Nunes
5:29.0h
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
7.
10
Shannon Pfeifer
5:30.0h
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
8.
12
Scarlett Lacken
5:30.02
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
9.
9
Chiara Torriani
5:46.7h
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
10.
11
Emily Brochu
5:56.88
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
11.
9
Meaha Nucifore
6:31.4h
PR
Dec 11
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #1
12.
10
Celia Aguilar
6:35.6h
Dec 11
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #1
1500m Racewalk
1.
11
Emily Brochu
9:14.68
PR
Feb 23
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
9
Meaha Nucifore
9:46.69
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
3.
10
Faith Jackson
9:56.92
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
4.
10
Sarah Freiburger
10:28.64
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
1600 Meters
1.
10
Celia Aguilar
7:03.5h
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
1 Mile
1.
12
Jalyssa Smith
5:11.01
PR
Jan 11
Molloy Stanner Games
2.
11
Raven Stanet
5:29.05
PR
Jan 4
26th Hispanic Games
3000 Meters
1.
12
Jalyssa Smith
10:20.32
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
2.
11
Kaitlyn Murtagh
10:30.20
PR
Feb 23
Section 1 State Qualifier
3.
11
Raven Stanet
10:41.64
PR
Feb 23
Section 1 State Qualifier
4.
11
Anna Recktenwalt
10:43.07
PR
Feb 23
Section 1 State Qualifier
5.
10
Shannon Pfeifer
11:28.6h
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
6.
11
Amalia Nunes
11:32.96
PR
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
7.
10
Celia Aguilar
13:23.58
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
2 Miles
1.
11
Anna Recktenwalt
11:49.57
PR
Dec 28
20th Marine Corps Holiday Classic
2.
11
Kaitlyn Murtagh
11:50.33
PR
Dec 28
20th Marine Corps Holiday Classic
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Raquel Ferreira
8.95
PR
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
2.
11
Cassandra Coster
9.11
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
3.
11
Lanna Wandy
9.14
PR
Feb 23
Section 1 State Qualifier
4.
11
Jillian Eraca
10.09
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
5.
11
Moriah Stewart
10.88
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
6.
10
Natalie Shumway
11.14c
Dec 11
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #1
7.
11
Gabriella Stewartson
11.31
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
8.
11
Ally Brady
11.85
Jan 11
Molloy Stanner Games
9.
9
Kendra Enriquez
12.12
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:51.03
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
2.
Kayla Hongach
Natalie Lavello
Olivia Jones
Marissa Foster
1:51.50
Jan 11
Molloy Stanner Games
3.
Lanna Wandy
Olivia Jones
Natalie Lavello
Marissa Foster
1:51.89
Feb 23
Section 1 State Qualifier
4.
Natalie Lavello
Olivia Jones
Marissa Foster
Lanna Wandy
1:52.12
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
5.
Olivia Jones
Natalie Lavello
Marissa Foster
Cassandra Coster
1:52.96
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
6.
Natalie Lavello
Olivia Jones
Kayla Hongach
Marissa Foster
1:55.27
Jan 4
26th Hispanic Games
7.
Kayla Hongach
Jennifer Malile
Jillian Eraca
Gabriella Stewartson
2:03.88
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:18.53
Feb 14
North Shore Pre-National Invtational
2.
Lillian Herman
Rebecca Fastiggi
Kaitlyn Murtagh
Raquel Ferreira
4:20.28
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
3.
Raven Stanet
Rebecca Fastiggi
Raquel Ferreira
Jalyssa Smith
4:21.16
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
4.
Lillian Herman
Shannon Pfeifer
Anna Recktenwalt
Kyra Zach
4:36.85
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:34.95
Feb 14
North Shore Pre-National Invtational
2.
Raven Stanet
Rebecca Fastiggi
Kaitlyn Murtagh
Jalyssa Smith
9:48.69
Jan 4
26th Hispanic Games
3.
Raven Stanet
Kaitlyn Murtagh
Rebecca Fastiggi
Jalyssa Smith
9:49.28
Feb 23
Section 1 State Qualifier
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:34.22
Dec 28
20th Marine Corps Holiday Classic
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Cassandra Coster
Jillian Eraca
Lanna Wandy
Raquel Ferreira
37.60
Jan 11
Molloy Stanner Games
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Cassandra Coster
31' 3.75
Feb 15
Purple Champions HS Invitational
2.
-
Darien Tanner
27' 2.25
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
3.
11
Lainey Porter
24' 10
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
4.
-
Nadia Zagarelli
22' 10.5
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
5.
10
Desiree Meehan
21' 11
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
6.
9
Sydney Mihalchik
19' 2
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
7.
10
Avery Williams
16' 7
Dec 11
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #1
High Jump
1.
11
Cassandra Coster
5' 3
PR
Feb 23
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
11
Jillian Eraca
4' 10
PR
Jan 4
26th Hispanic Games
3.
9
Kendra Enriquez
4' 6
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
4.
9
Frankie Campbell-Huston
4' 4
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
5.
11
Stephanie Risucci
4' 2
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
6.
11
Natalie Lavello
4' 0
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
Pole Vault
1.
10
Shannon Pfeifer
6' 0
PR
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
Long Jump
1.
11
Cassandra Coster
16' 7
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
2.
11
Lanna Wandy
15' 2
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
3.
11
Natalie Lavello
14' 11.25
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
4.
11
Moriah Stewart
13' 11
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
5.
11
Kayla Hongach
13' 7
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
6.
11
Lainey Porter
12' 2
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
7.
11
Gabriella Stewartson
12' 1.5
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
8.
10
Faith Jackson
11' 0.75
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
9.
9
Ella Tamweber
10' 9.5
PR
Jan 10
Suffern Invitational
10.
9
Juliana Rescigno
10' 0.5
PR
Dec 11
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #1
Triple Jump
1.
12
Raquel Ferreira
33' 8.5
PR
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
2.
11
Lanna Wandy
33' 2.25
Feb 5
Section 1 Class A Championships
3.
10
Rebecca Itty
27' 0.25
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
4.
11
Emily Brochu
24' 8.5
Dec 15
Section 1 Kickoff #3
5.
9
Ella Tamweber
24' 1.5
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
6.
11
Jillian Eraca
23' 10.25
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
11
Lainey Porter
38' 11
Jan 8
NYRR Millrose Trials
2.
-
Darien Tanner
34' 9
PR
Jan 14
Arlington Weight Invitational 2
3.
-
Nadia Zagarelli
29' 10.25
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
4.
9
Sydney Mihalchik
24' 3
Feb 2
Section 1 Novice Championships
5.
10
Avery Williams
15' 9.5
Jan 14
Arlington Weight Invitational 2
Pentathlon (Indoor) - Standard
1.
11
Cassandra Coster
2642
PR
Feb 15
Purple Champions HS Invitational
*Recent improvement