Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Kaleb Istvan
6.59
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
2.
11
Jeremiah Vital
6.87
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Class B Championships
3.
10
Jeremy Brinas
7.49
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
4.
9
Thomas Robinson
7.59
Dec 20
Coach Saint Invitational
5.
12
Kenneth Jones
8.12
PR
Dec 8
Section 1 Kickoff #1
6.
9
Liam Istvan
8.34
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
200 Meters
1.
10
Braden Schetter
26.14c
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
2.
10
Edward Manente
26.64c
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
3.
12
Kaleb Istvan
29.14c
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
300 Meters
1.
12
Kaleb Istvan
34.88
PR
Feb 15
Purple Champions HS Invitational
2.
10
Edward Manente
38.49
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
3.
10
Evan LaBelle
39.45
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
4.
10
Braden Schetter
39.94
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
5.
10
Jeremy Brinas
42.07
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
6.
11
Jeremiah Vital
42.24c
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
7.
9
Liam Istvan
43.64
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
8.
9
Thomas Robinson
45.39
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
9.
9
Andre Alzate
46.74c
PR
Dec 11
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #1
10.
12
Kenneth Jones
47.44c
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
400 Meters
1.
10
Edward Manente
56.52
PR
Dec 20
Coach Saint Invitational
2.
10
Braden Schetter
59.00
PR
Dec 20
Coach Saint Invitational
3.
11
Jesse Campanelli
1:02.97
PR
Dec 20
Coach Saint Invitational
500 Meters
1.
12
Kaleb Istvan
1:06.44
PR
Jan 18
25th New Balance Games
600 Meters
1.
12
Kaleb Istvan
1:25.17
Feb 1
Section 1 Class B Championships
2.
11
Zachary Cader
1:26.51
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
3.
10
Evan LaBelle
1:27.46
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
4.
11
Ryan Liao
1:35.38
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
5.
11
Michael Levy
1:37.11
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
6.
10
Braden Schetter
1:40.44
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
7.
11
Jesse Campanelli
1:41.98
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
8.
11
Jack Padoleski
1:42.59
PR
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
9.
9
Andre Alzate
1:42.7h
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
800 Meters
1.
10
Evan LaBelle
2:13.8h
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
2.
10
Sal Migliore
2:15.5h
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
1000 Meters
1.
11
Zachary Cader
2:33.25
PR
Feb 23
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
10
Evan LaBelle
2:40.91
Jan 4
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
3.
10
Salvatore Migliore
2:45.60
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Class B Championships
4.
10
Sal Migliore
2:48.35
PR
Feb 15
Purple Champions HS Invitational
5.
11
Stephen Schneider
2:57.54
Feb 1
Section 1 Class B Championships
6.
10
Cleveland Wright
2:58.74
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
7.
11
Jack Padoleski
3:02.86
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
8.
9
Andre Alzate
3:03.30
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
9.
10
Anthony Ferrone
3:04.4h
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
10.
11
Ryan Liao
3:04.42
PR
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
11.
11
Michael Levy
3:06.64
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
12.
10
Jack Cleary
3:12.3h
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
13.
10
Braden Schetter
3:13.4h
PR
Dec 11
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #1
14.
10
Joey Baffuto
3:13.9h
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
15.
10
Aiden Tripaldi
3:28.1h
PR
Dec 11
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #1
16.
11
Jesse Campanelli
3:28.91
PR
Dec 8
Section 1 Kickoff #1
17.
11
Aidan Kidd
3:33.10
PR
Dec 8
Section 1 Kickoff #1
18.
9
Michael Serino
3:40.95
PR
Dec 8
Section 1 Kickoff #1
1600 Meters
1.
11
Zachary Cader
4:25.83
PR
Feb 15
Purple Champions HS Invitational
2.
10
Evan LaBelle
4:58.9h
Dec 11
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #1
3.
10
Anthony Ferrone
5:10.55
PR
Dec 8
Section 1 Kickoff #1
4.
11
Stephen Schneider
5:11.89
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
5.
11
Ryan Liao
5:16.74
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
6.
10
Cleveland Wright
5:17.3h
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
7.
10
Joey Baffuto
5:21.68
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
8.
10
Joseph Baffuto III
5:25.92
PR
Dec 8
Section 1 Kickoff #1
9.
10
Jack Cleary
5:29.05
PR
Dec 8
Section 1 Kickoff #1
10.
10
Aiden Tripaldi
5:56.91
PR
Dec 8
Section 1 Kickoff #1
11.
9
Michael Serino
6:18.6h
PR
Dec 11
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #1
1 Mile
1.
10
Anthony Ferrone
5:21.04
PR
Dec 20
Coach Saint Invitational
2.
9
Andre Alzate
5:35.99
PR
Dec 20
Coach Saint Invitational
3.
11
Aidan Kidd
6:00.00
PR
Dec 20
Coach Saint Invitational
4.
9
Michael Serino
6:17.04
PR
Dec 20
Coach Saint Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Anthony Ferrone
10:46.41
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
2.
10
Evan LaBelle
11:01.74
PR
Dec 8
Section 1 Kickoff #1
3.
11
Stephen Schneider
11:11.22
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
4.
11
Jack Padoleski
11:40.37
PR
Dec 8
Section 1 Kickoff #1
5.
10
Jack Cleary
11:49.1h
Dec 11
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #1
6.
10
Joey Baffuto
11:57.5h
Dec 11
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #1
7.
10
Joseph Baffuto III
12:11.36
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
4x200 Relay -
1.
Zachary Cader
Kaleb Istvan
Evan LaBelle
Jeremiah Vital
1:36.95
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
2.
Relay Team
1:38.26
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
3.
Andre Alzate
Jeremy Brinas
Kenneth Jones
Thomas Robinson
1:49.02
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
4.
Jeremy Brinas
Kenneth Jones
Thomas Robinson
Liam Istvan
1:51.40
Dec 20
Coach Saint Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:32.12
Feb 1
Section 1 Class B Championships
2.
Edward Manente
Zachary Cader
Salvatore Migliore
Evan LaBelle
3:33.17
Feb 23
Section 1 State Qualifier
3.
Edward Manente
Mark Guzman
Salvatore Migliore
Evan LaBelle
3:38.81
Feb 23
Section 1 State Qualifier
4.
Braden Schetter
Edward Manente
Cleveland Wright
Jack Cleary
4:03.54
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
5.
Jesse Campanelli
Aidan Kidd
Aiden Tripaldi
Michael Serino
4:26.16
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
4x800 Relay
1.
Zachary Cader
Evan LaBelle
Salvatore Migliore
Ryan Liao
8:45.66
Dec 20
Coach Saint Invitational
2.
Relay Team
9:10.54
Dec 8
Section 1 Kickoff #1
3.
Jack Padoleski
Jack Cleary
Joey Baffuto
Michael Levy
9:58.86
Dec 20
Coach Saint Invitational
4xMile Relay
1.
Relay Team
20:15.77
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Zachary Cader
Jeremiah Vital
Mark Guzman
Edward Manente
3:46.07
Feb 15
Purple Champions HS Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Aiden Tripaldi
31' 3.5
PR
Dec 20
Coach Saint Invitational
2.
10
Jaylen Ynoa
28' 6.25
Dec 11
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #1
3.
10
Yahya Ouildane
28' 4.5
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #1
4.
11
Jason Aguilar
28' 1
PR
Dec 8
Section 1 Kickoff #1
Pole Vault
1.
11
Mark Guzman
7' 0
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
Long Jump
1.
11
Mark Guzman
20' 2.75
Feb 1
Section 1 Class B Championships
2.
11
Jeremiah Vital
19' 0.75
PR
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
3.
12
Kaleb Istvan
17' 8.5
Dec 20
Coach Saint Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Mark Guzman
39' 5.5
Jan 26
Section 1 Rockland Northern County Championships
2.
11
Jeremiah Vital
34' 7.5
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
10
Aiden Tripaldi
26' 2.75
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
2.
11
Jason Aguilar
25' 5
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
3.
10
Jaylen Ynoa
18' 1
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Beyonce Otero
8.31
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
2.
9
Tatiana Rodriguez
8.52
PR
Dec 20
Coach Saint Invitational
3.
11
Natalie Negron
8.67
Dec 8
Section 1 Kickoff #1
4.
9
Indya Waller
8.77
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
5.
9
Abigale Martin
9.31
PR
Dec 8
Section 1 Kickoff #1
200 Meters
1.
9
Indya Waller
33.24c
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
300 Meters
1.
9
Tatiana Rodriguez
52.03
PR
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
2.
10
Madeline Bobnick
52.54c
PR
Dec 11
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #1
3.
11
Beyonce Otero
54.66
PR
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
4.
9
Indya Waller
1:00.24c
PR
Dec 11
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #1
400 Meters
1.
11
Alicia Williams
1:10.84
PR
Dec 20
Coach Saint Invitational
600 Meters
1.
11
Anita Martin
2:50.28
Dec 8
Section 1 Kickoff #1
800 Meters
1.
11
Alicia Williams
4:06.3h
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
1000 Meters
1.
10
Madeline Bobnick
3:31.06
PR
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
10
Madeline Bobnick
5:42.31
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
1600 Meters
1.
10
Madeline Bobnick
6:18.2h
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Nathalia Thomas
9.18
PR
Dec 14
Jim Mitchell Invitational
2.
11
Natalie Negron
10.32
Dec 20
Coach Saint Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Natalie Negron
Tatiana Rodriguez
Nathalia Thomas
Alicia Williams
2:07.09
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
2.
Relay Team
2:10.76
Dec 8
Section 1 Kickoff #1
3.
Tamar Adams
Tatiana Rodriguez
Beyonce Otero
Indya Waller
2:11.46
Dec 20
Coach Saint Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
5:30.95
Dec 8
Section 1 Kickoff #1
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Marissa Mora
26' 0.25
Dec 11
Section 1 Frosh/Soph #1
2.
11
Sofia Gonzalez
25' 11
PR
Dec 8
Section 1 Kickoff #1
3.
11
Natalie Khalil
25' 7
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
4.
11
Anastasia Sakowicz
22' 9
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
5.
11
Gabriela Diaz
20' 2
PR
Dec 8
Section 1 Kickoff #1
6.
11
Kelly Murphy
19' 5
PR
Dec 8
Section 1 Kickoff #1
9
Natalie Quintero
19' 5
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
8.
11
Marianna Pastorello
18' 10
Dec 8
Section 1 Kickoff #1
9.
11
Alicia Williams
15' 1.75
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
High Jump
1.
11
Alicia Williams
4' 10
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
2.
11
Tamar Adams
4' 6
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
3.
9
Indya Waller
4' 4
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
4.
11
Anastasia Sakowicz
4' 2
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
Long Jump
1.
10
Sydney Kurtz
14' 3.5
PR
Dec 8
Section 1 Kickoff #1
2.
9
Abigale Martin
11' 5.75
PR
Dec 8
Section 1 Kickoff #1
Triple Jump
1.
10
Sydney Kurtz
27' 4.5
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
10
Marissa Mora
24' 9.5
PR
Dec 8
Section 1 Kickoff #1
2.
11
Sofia Gonzalez
23' 4.75
PR
Jan 19
Section 1 League Championships #2
3.
11
Natalie Khalil
18' 5.5
PR
Dec 18
Section 1 Challenge
*Recent improvement