Season:
2021 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2003
1998
1950
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Miguel Agyei
7.45
Jan 22
Jack Jennett Open
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Miguel Agyei
24.02
PR
Feb 13
Indiana State Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Miguel Agyei
52.41
Feb 19
EIU Friday Night Special
2.
Jr
Alex Klinkner
53.88
Jan 22
Jack Jennett Open
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Aidan Donohue
1:56.86
PR
Feb 13
Indiana State Invitational
2.
Fr
Mason Jones
1:59.21
Feb 13
Indiana State Invitational
3.
Jr
Alex Klinkner
2:00.50
Feb 13
Indiana State Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Max Dieterich
4:11.35
Feb 13
Indiana State Invitational
2.
Fr
Zach Albrecht
4:15.63
PR
Feb 13
Indiana State Invitational
3.
Jr
Charlie Parrish
4:17.71
Jan 22
Jack Jennett Open
4.
Sr
Alec Hartman
4:19.04
Feb 13
Indiana State Invitational
5.
Fr
Noah Costa
4:19.49
Feb 13
Indiana State Invitational
6.
Fr
Michael Rebello
4:23.38
Jan 22
Jack Jennett Open
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Charlie Parrish
8:27.84
Feb 28
Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Evan Mitchell
8:30.92
PR
Feb 28
Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships
3.
Sr
Matt Aho
8:31.84
Feb 13
Indiana State Invitational
4.
Jr
Alec Danner
8:33.26
Feb 13
Indiana State Invitational
5.
Jr
Michael Hahndorf
8:33.68
PR
Feb 13
Indiana State Invitational
6.
Fr
Michael Rebello
8:34.86
Jan 30
Sycamore Team Challenge
7.
Sr
Alec Hartman
8:37.06
PR
Jan 22
Jack Jennett Open
8.
So
Drew Wenger
8:41.95
Feb 13
Indiana State Invitational
9.
Fr
Billy Hauenstein
8:45.69
PR
Feb 13
Indiana State Invitational
10.
Jr
Jack Becker
8:58.37
Jan 30
Sycamore Team Challenge
11.
Jr
Jack Franklin
9:14.65
Feb 19
EIU Friday Night Special
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Matt Aho
15:52.46
Feb 28
Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Billy Hauenstein
15:52.91
PR
Feb 28
Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Miguel Agyei
9.06
Jan 30
Sycamore Team Challenge
4x400 Relay
1.
Miguel Agyei
Zach Albrecht
Aidan Donohue
Alex Klinkner
3:25.73
Feb 28
Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships
2.
Relay Team
3:34.60
Feb 13
Indiana State Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Aidan Donohue
Mason Jones
Alex Klinkner
Noah Costa
10:54.62
Jan 30
Sycamore Team Challenge
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Kyra Koontz
7.88
PR
Jan 22
Jack Jennett Open
2.
Fr
Sierra Bryant
8.05
PR
Feb 13
Indiana State Invitational
3.
Fr
T'ya Suber
8.12
Jan 22
Jack Jennett Open
4.
Fr
Kelsey Dalton
8.17
Feb 28
Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships
5.
Jr
Hannah Ivy
9.69
Jan 30
Sycamore Team Challenge
200 Meters
1.
Fr
T'ya Suber
25.81
Feb 28
Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Sierra Bryant
26.46
PR
Feb 19
EIU Friday Night Special
3.
Jr
Hannah Ivy
27.21
Jan 22
Jack Jennett Open
4.
Fr
Kelsey Dalton
27.28
Feb 28
Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships
5.
Fr
Kyra Koontz
28.36
PR
Jan 22
Jack Jennett Open
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Hannah Ivy
58.83
Feb 28
Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Reina McMillan
58.99
Feb 19
EIU Friday Night Special
3.
Fr
Sierra Bryant
1:00.64
PR
Feb 28
Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships
4.
Fr
T'ya Suber
1:00.86
Feb 19
EIU Friday Night Special
5.
Fr
Lara Gebel
1:02.06
PR
Feb 13
Indiana State Invitational
600 Meters
1.
Fr
Tiana LoStracco
1:36.93
Jan 22
Jack Jennett Open
2.
Fr
Reina McMillan
1:44.47
Jan 22
Jack Jennett Open
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Wilma Nielsen
2:09.03
Jan 30
Sycamore Team Challenge
2.
Fr
Julia Nielsen
2:09.16
Feb 28
Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships
3.
Fr
Tiana LoStracco
2:12.06
Feb 28
Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships
4.
Jr
Amelia Lesher
2:22.08
Jan 22
Jack Jennett Open
5.
Fr
Reina McMillan
2:23.13
Feb 13
Indiana State Invitational
6.
Fr
Lara Gebel
2:23.92
PR
Feb 19
EIU Friday Night Special
7.
Jr
Hannah Ivy
2:28.32
PR
Feb 13
Indiana State Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Wilma Nielsen
4:47.41
PR
Feb 28
Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
McKenzie Altmayer
5:02.31
Jan 22
Jack Jennett Open
3.
Fr
Ashley Maguire
5:03.07
Jan 22
Jack Jennett Open
4.
Sr
Aisling Joyce
5:06.00
PR
Feb 28
Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships
5.
Jr
Emma Ehrhardt
5:07.61
PR
Feb 13
Indiana State Invitational
6.
Jr
Amelia Lesher
5:11.29
Feb 28
Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships
7.
So
Olivia Harp
5:23.86
Feb 19
EIU Friday Night Special
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Ashley Maguire
9:54.25
Feb 13
Indiana State Invitational
2.
Fr
Sophia McDonnell
10:00.55
Feb 13
Indiana State Invitational
3.
Jr
Emma Ehrhardt
10:05.13
PR
Jan 22
Jack Jennett Open
4.
So
Lily Strauss
10:11.17
PR
Feb 13
Indiana State Invitational
5.
Sr
Aisling Joyce
10:34.20
PR
Feb 13
Indiana State Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Emma Ehrhardt
17:52.16
PR
Feb 28
Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships
2.
So
Lily Strauss
17:58.03
PR
Feb 28
Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Kyra Koontz
9.06
Feb 28
Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
T'ya Suber
Tiana LoStracco
Reina McMillan
Hannah Ivy
3:54.12
Feb 28
Missouri Valley Conference Indoor Championships
2.
Relay Team
3:58.79
Jan 22
Jack Jennett Open
3.
Reina McMillan
Lara Gebel
Kyra Koontz
T'ya Suber
4:12.27
Jan 30
Sycamore Team Challenge
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Olivia Harp
Tiana LoStracco
Amelia Lesher
Olivia Hobbs
12:43.97
Jan 30
Sycamore Team Challenge
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Kyra Koontz
5.31m
PR
Feb 13
Indiana State Invitational
*Recent improvement