Season:
2022 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Ben Holte
7.47
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
2.
11
Vincenzo Miller
7.62
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
3.
9
Sir Brody Miller
7.71
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
200 Meters
1.
10
Ben Holte
24.93
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
2.
12
Tim Hames
24.95
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
3.
11
Derrick Boateng
26.98
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
400 Meters
1.
9
Carter St. Martin
58.45
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
2.
11
Ashwin Thomas
1:06.13
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
3.
12
Brayden McCabe
1:20.19
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
800 Meters
1.
9
Ryan Becker
2:16.37
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
2.
10
Quinn Froats
2:16.63
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
3.
12
Jakob Hanson
2:23.95
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
1600 Meters
1.
11
Braden Burger
4:52.99
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
2.
9
Kyle Messner
4:53.00
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
3.
10
James Olfert
5:32.97
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Vincenzo Miller
9.17
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
2.
11
Ashwin Thomas
10.71
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
3.
9
Alan Thomas
10.81
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
4x400 Relay
1.
Carter St. Martin
Ashwin Thomas
Brayden McCabe
Braden Burger
3:57.29
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
4x800 Relay
1.
Ryan Quast
Logan Antony
Judah Berry
Colin Hokanson
10:23.84
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Adam Hokanson
47' 2
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
2.
12
Mike Hames
39' 10
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
3.
12
Bennett Barber
33' 5.5
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
High Jump
1.
10
Ben Holte
5' 10
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
2.
11
Ashwin Thomas
5' 0
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
Pole Vault
1.
12
Ryan Piotraschke
9' 0
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
Long Jump
1.
10
Antwon Butler Jr
19' 5
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
2.
12
Tim Hames
17' 0.25
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
3.
12
Julian Fletcher
16' 4
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
Triple Jump
1.
12
Julian Fletcher
37' 5.25
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
8
Kacie Claessens
8.49
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
2.
10
Madalyn Schwichtenberg
8.88
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
3.
12
Halle St. Martin
9.26
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
200 Meters
1.
10
Nicole Maenke
29.32
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
2.
10
Mackenzie Kinney
30.32
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
3.
11
Erika Schoenecker
31.09
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
400 Meters
1.
10
Nicole Maenke
1:05.56
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
2.
10
Emily Hubmer
1:11.21
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
3.
10
Brianna Baumann
1:17.49
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
800 Meters
1.
8
Alayna Brinkman
2:44.12
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
2.
8
Anna Zebrev
2:50.30
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
3.
7
Anastasia Zebrev
3:13.69
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
1600 Meters
1.
10
Ellie Hall
6:14.50
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
2.
11
Kayla Brinkman
7:44.84
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
3.
10
Claire Markes
8:02.85
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Rebecca Hansen
10.36
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
2.
8
Kacie Claessens
10.38
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
3.
10
Emily Hubmer
11.51
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
4x400 Relay
1.
Nicole Maenke
Abigail Sheila Morara
Alayna Brinkman
Erika Schoenecker
4:46.61
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
4x800 Relay
1.
Anna Zebrev
Anastasia Zebrev
Gabriella Anderson
Brianna Baumann
12:12.50
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Abigail McBeain
27' 5
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
2.
11
Natalie Giese
25' 0.5
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
3.
10
Tiffani Anderson
24' 4
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
High Jump
1.
11
Lauren DuBois
4' 10
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
2.
12
Halle St. Martin
4' 6
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
3.
11
Erika Schoenecker
4' 4
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
Long Jump
1.
12
Aderi Okumu
13' 5.5
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
2.
12
Halle St. Martin
13' 4.25
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
Triple Jump
1.
10
Samara-Joy Abban
29' 11
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
2.
11
Erika Schoenecker
28' 9
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
3.
11
Alexia Love
25' 0
PR
Apr 1
Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon
*Recent improvement