Season:
2022 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1989
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Tunde (Babatunda) Ogunleye
6.88
PR
Mar 17
SSC Red Indoor Championships
2.
10
Dijon Newman
7.03
PR
Mar 17
SSC Red Indoor Championships
3.
12
Terangie Eskridge
7.06
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
4.
12
Christon Jackson
7.12
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
5.
11
Jarrett Brown
7.15
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
6.
10
Raymion Anderson
7.16
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
7.
11
Micheal Maura
7.17
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
8.
9
Rashid Clarke
7.22
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
9.
11
James Smith
7.24
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
10.
11
Ivan Little
7.28
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
11.
12
Mychale Gary
7.36
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
11
Emari Washington
7.36
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
13.
11
Jayon Green
7.37
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
14.
11
Demarco Turman
7.44
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
15.
10
Sean Reynolds
7.47
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
16.
10
Justin Todd
7.52
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
17.
12
Jamai Shaw
7.53
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
18.
9
Tra'vell Snulligan
7.58
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
19.
11
Timothy Amos
7.73
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
20.
10
Riley Lamphere
7.75
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
21.
10
Ian Shaugnessy
7.77
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
22.
12
Shawn Gorman
7.79
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
23.
11
Nehemiah Carter
7.90
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
24.
12
Christian Gill
7.94
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
25.
11
Joshua Rodgers
7.98
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
26.
11
Gabriel Alvarez
8.02
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
27.
9
Ardon Fields
8.13
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
28.
12
Mustafa Washington
8.16
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
29.
10
Damian Evans
8.24
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
30.
11
Tyler Loveless
8.46
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
31.
9
Markel Wilson
8.50
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
32.
9
Tamarkus Buttler
8.77
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Tunde (Babatunda) Ogunleye
7.43
PR
Feb 26
Olivet Nazarene HS 3A Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Tunde (Babatunda) Ogunleye
24.02
PR
Mar 17
SSC Red Indoor Championships
2.
12
Terangie Eskridge
24.64
PR
Mar 17
SSC Red Indoor Championships
3.
10
Dijon Newman
24.99
PR
Mar 17
SSC Red Indoor Championships
4.
9
Rashid Clarke
25.95
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
5.
12
Christon Jackson
26.38
PR
Mar 12
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational
6.
10
Raymion Anderson
26.52
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
7.
12
Jamai Shaw
27.80
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
400 Meters
1.
10
Ian Shaugnessy
1:02.26
PR
Mar 12
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational
2.
9
Rashid Clarke
1:03.19
PR
Mar 12
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational
3.
12
Shawn Gorman
1:06.46
PR
Mar 17
SSC Red Indoor Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Owen Forberg
2:00.36
PR
Mar 26
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
2.
12
Jack Weiland
2:06.28
PR
Feb 26
Olivet Nazarene HS 3A Invitational
3.
9
Aimen Bawadi
2:13.31
Mar 17
SSC Red Indoor Championships
4.
11
Josh Smith
2:16.71
Mar 17
SSC Red Indoor Championships
5.
9
Eric Villalobos
2:26.11
Mar 12
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Owen Forberg
4:34.37
Feb 26
Olivet Nazarene HS 3A Invitational
2.
12
Jack Weiland
4:45.83
Mar 11
Batavia Distance Madness
3.
11
Josh Smith
5:10.59
PR
Mar 12
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational
4.
9
Eric Villalobos
5:29.87
Mar 17
SSC Red Indoor Championships
5.
11
Chris Taylor
5:41.81
PR
Feb 26
Olivet Nazarene HS 3A Invitational
6.
9
Aimen Bawadi
5:42.33
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
7.
10
Jose Guzman
5:44.04
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
8.
9
Angel Ramirez
5:54.05
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
9.
11
Dylan Mattei
6:14.30
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
10.
9
Kyveh James
7:07.17
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
11.
10
Mohamad Abueid
8:59.87
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
3200 Meters
1.
12
Louie Leahy
9:37.90
PR
Mar 11
Batavia Distance Madness
2.
10
Jose Guzman
11:36.63
Mar 17
SSC Red Indoor Championships
3.
9
Angel Ramirez
12:02.69
Mar 12
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Tra'vell Snulligan
9.42
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
2.
10
Justin Todd
11.25
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
3.
11
Gabriel Alvarez
11.50
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Christon Jackson
9.28
PR
Mar 17
SSC Red Indoor Championships
2.
9
Tra'vell Snulligan
9.43
PR
Mar 12
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational
3.
11
Timothy Amos
10.70
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
4x160 Relay
1.
Relay Team
1:17.19
Mar 17
SSC Red Indoor Championships
2.
Babatunda Ogunleye
Mychale Gary
Terangie Eskridge
Christon Jackson
1:18.36
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
3.
Babatunda Ogunleye
Mychale Gary
Christian Gill
James Smith
1:19.22
Mar 12
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational
4.
Dijon Newman
Raymion Anderson
Rashid Clarke
Sean Reynolds
1:19.35
Mar 12
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational
5.
Dijon Newman
Raymion Anderson
Sean Reynolds
Tra'vell Snulligan
1:21.96
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
6.
Jarrett Brown
James Smith
Donnie Burton
Micheal Maura
1:23.40
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
7.
Jamai Shaw
Adonis Robinson
Emari Washington
Jayon Green
1:26.46
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
8.
Christian Gill
Ivan Little
Timothy Amos
Gabriel Alvarez
1:29.48
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
9.
Nehemiah Carter
Demarco Turman
Shawn Gorman
Tyler Loveless
1:35.74
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
10.
Ardon Fields
Markel Wilson
Tamarkus Buttler
Ian Shaugnessy
1:37.37
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:11.25
Mar 17
SSC Red Indoor Championships
2.
Christian Gill
Ivan Little
Timothy Amos
Nehemiah Carter
4:31.47
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:05.19
Mar 17
SSC Red Indoor Championships
2.
Jayden Cruz
Eric Villalobos
Dylan Mattei
Aimen Bawadi
9:54.09
Mar 12
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational
3.
Chris Taylor
Eric Villalobos
Dylan Mattei
Josh Smith
10:04.13
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
4.
Aimen Bawadi
Jose Guzman
Angel Ramirez
Jayden Cruz
11:36.35
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Mustafa Washington
43' 7.25
PR
Mar 17
SSC Red Indoor Championships
2.
11
Logan Lefils
38' 0.75
Mar 17
SSC Red Indoor Championships
3.
11
Phillip Dixon
35' 9.5
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
4.
10
Paul Parker
35' 5.25
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
11
Micheal Maura
35' 5.25
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
6.
11
Michal Lupa
34' 10.5
PR
Mar 17
SSC Red Indoor Championships
7.
10
Quinn Hunt
30' 11.5
Mar 12
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational
8.
11
Henry Woods
30' 4.5
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
9.
10
Erickson Ebenau
25' 10.25
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
10.
12
Mitch Lurquin
25' 3.5
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
High Jump
1.
11
Donnie Burton
5' 5
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
12
Terangie Eskridge
5' 5
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
3.
11
James Smith
4' 11
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
Long Jump
1.
10
Dijon Newman
19' 4.25
PR
Mar 17
SSC Red Indoor Championships
2.
11
James Smith
18' 8.25
PR
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
3.
12
Jamai Shaw
17' 8.5
PR
Mar 12
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational
4.
12
Terangie Eskridge
17' 7.25
Mar 3
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-3-22
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jamai Shaw
34' 11.25
PR
Mar 12
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational
2.
11
James Smith
34' 1.5
PR
Mar 12
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Bryana Dority
7.67
PR
Feb 25
Argo Invite #1
2.
10
Dior Newson
7.88
Mar 5
Argo Girls Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Dior Newson
28.20
Mar 5
Argo Girls Invitational
2.
10
Kyra Spencer
28.96
Mar 5
Argo Girls Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Brianna Leahy
1:15.27
Mar 5
Argo Girls Invitational
2.
11
Nyla Gimza
1:16.00
Mar 5
Argo Girls Invitational
600 Meters
1.
9
Elena Burklow
2:13.78
PR
Mar 5
Argo Girls Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Abigail Schrode
3:03.46
Mar 5
Argo Girls Invitational
2.
12
Jessica Olague
3:08.51
PR
Mar 5
Argo Girls Invitational
3.
10
Alicja Kusper
3:15.74
PR
Feb 25
Argo Invite #1
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jessica Olague
6:52.85
PR
Mar 5
Argo Girls Invitational
2.
10
Alicja Kusper
6:59.81
Mar 5
Argo Girls Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Taja Ligeika
16:21.98
PR
Mar 5
Argo Girls Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Julia Niemeyer
10.29
Mar 5
Argo Girls Invitational
2.
10
Julia Stalzer
10.60
PR
Feb 25
Argo Invite #1
4x160 Relay
1.
Aniya Graham
Kyra Spencer
Bryana Dority
Dior Newson
1:35.75
Feb 25
Argo Invite #1
2.
Relay Team
1:38.98
Mar 5
Argo Girls Invitational
3.
Nyla Gimza
Sara Leahy
Brittany Williams
Leila NICHOLS
1:39.64
Feb 25
Argo Invite #1
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
12:28.0h
Mar 5
Argo Girls Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Bryana Dority
30' 9.25
PR
Feb 25
Argo Invite #1
2.
12
Melliyah Johnson
30' 3
PR
Mar 5
Argo Girls Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Julia Niemeyer
15' 5.5
Mar 5
Argo Girls Invitational
2.
10
Julia Stalzer
13' 8.5
PR
Feb 25
Argo Invite #1
3.
9
Aniya Graham
12' 5.5
PR
Feb 25
Argo Invite #1
Triple Jump
1.
11
Julia Niemeyer
32' 4.25
Mar 5
Argo Girls Invitational
2.
9
Taja Ligeika
21' 7.75
PR
Mar 5
Argo Girls Invitational
*Recent improvement