Season:
2022 Indoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Romel Moreland
7.16
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
2.
Fr
Zion Booker
7.21
PR
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
3.
So
Tyler Vargas
7.48
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
4.
Jr
Brian Tinoco
7.79
PR
Feb 5
Portland Indoor #3
5.
Fr
Baily Yee
7.83
PR
Jan 22
George Fox Indoor #1
6.
Fr
Jarod Moren
7.92
PR
Feb 5
Portland Indoor #3
7.
Fr
Raylond Pruitt
8.02
Feb 5
Portland Indoor #3
8.
Sr
Kristian Bumanlag
8.20
Jan 22
George Fox Indoor #1
9.
Fr
Elijah Volk
8.24
PR
Jan 22
George Fox Indoor #1
10.
So
Declan Bartel
8.35
PR
Jan 22
George Fox Indoor #1
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Zion Booker
23.96
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
2.
Fr
Romel Moreland
24.21
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
3.
Fr
Baily Yee
24.55
PR
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
4.
Jr
Brian Tinoco
24.84
PR
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
5.
Fr
Duncan Anderson
25.21
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
6.
So
Declan Bartel
27.43
PR
Feb 13
Portland Indoor #4
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Duncan Anderson
56.18
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
2.
Fr
Baily Yee
56.54
PR
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
600 Meters
1.
Sr
Garrett Stewart
1:24.07
PR
Jan 23
Portland Indoor #2
2.
Fr
Duncan Anderson
1:35.64
PR
Jan 23
Portland Indoor #2
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Garrett Stewart
1:57.69
Feb 13
Portland Indoor #4
2.
Sr
Oliver Joss
2:04.80
PR
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
3.
Sr
Will Neal
2:06.01
PR
Jan 23
Portland Indoor #2
4.
Fr
Carlos Masuko
2:09.17
PR
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Riley Stewart
4:18.64
PR
Feb 5
Portland Indoor #3
2.
Fr
Erik Maack
4:19.65
PR
Feb 5
Portland Indoor #3
3.
Sr
Garrett Stewart
4:30.18
PR
Feb 5
Portland Indoor #3
4.
Sr
Oliver Joss
4:34.20
Jan 23
Portland Indoor #2
5.
Sr
Will Neal
4:44.68
PR
Feb 5
Portland Indoor #3
6.
Fr
Carlos Masuko
4:52.36
Feb 5
Portland Indoor #3
7.
Fr
Reese Yamamoto
4:53.91
Feb 5
Portland Indoor #3
8.
Fr
Marc Manzano
4:59.33
PR
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
9.
So
Joey Grafton
5:03.39
PR
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
10.
Fr
Kadyn Eves
5:39.08
Feb 5
Portland Indoor #3
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Erik Maack
8:32.28
PR
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
2.
Sr
Riley Stewart
8:38.20
PR
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
3.
Fr
Carlos Masuko
9:38.72
Feb 13
Portland Indoor #4
4.
Fr
Reese Yamamoto
9:40.72
Feb 13
Portland Indoor #4
5.
So
Joey Grafton
10:28.08
Feb 13
Portland Indoor #4
6.
Fr
Kadyn Eves
11:17.77
Jan 23
Portland Indoor #2
4x400 Relay
1.
Duncan Anderson
Brian Tinoco
Baily Yee
Garrett Stewart
3:47.29
Feb 5
Portland Indoor #3
2.
Will Neal
Carlos Masuko
Oliver Joss
Reese Yammamoto
3:52.00
Feb 5
Portland Indoor #3
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Erik Maack
Will Neal
Garrett Stewart
Riley Stewart
10:18.45
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
2.
Carlos Masuko
Duncan Anderson
Oliver Joss
Reese Yamamoto
11:24.12
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Andrew Reid
13.10m
Jan 22
George Fox Indoor #1
2.
Fr
Daniel Gonzalez
6.92m
Feb 5
Portland Indoor #3
Long Jump
1.
So
Declan Bartel
4.70m
PR
Jan 22
George Fox Indoor #1
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Jr
Andrew Reid
14.14m
Jan 22
George Fox Indoor #1
2.
Fr
Daniel Gonzalez
8.06m
Feb 5
Portland Indoor #3
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Itzel Vazquez
8.76
Jan 22
George Fox Indoor #1
2.
Fr
Dina Altuhovs
9.58
PR
Jan 22
George Fox Indoor #1
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Alexis Lowery
27.95
PR
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
2.
So
Emily Rutkowski
28.15
PR
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
3.
Jr
Itzel Vazquez
29.55
Jan 23
Portland Indoor #2
4.
Fr
Dina Altuhovs
31.09
PR
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Angelica Gatica Gomez
1:01.07
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
2.
So
Emily Rutkowski
1:01.98
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
600 Meters
1.
Sr
Kristi Echiverri
1:53.06
PR
Feb 5
Portland Indoor #3
2.
Fr
Dina Altuhovs
1:59.13
PR
Jan 23
Portland Indoor #2
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Elizabeth Bradley
2:24.38
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
2.
Sr
Kristin Pilgrim
2:31.06
PR
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
3.
Sr
Kristi Echiverri
2:36.81
PR
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Abby Klein
5:32.92
Feb 5
Portland Indoor #3
2.
Sr
Morgan Henry
5:35.63
PR
Feb 5
Portland Indoor #3
3.
Jr
Madelyn Hubbs
5:42.82
Feb 5
Portland Indoor #3
4.
Fr
Cris Brethower
5:45.93
Feb 5
Portland Indoor #3
5.
Sr
Kristin Pilgrim
5:46.59
Feb 13
Portland Indoor #4
6.
Jr
Olivia Myers
7:13.31
PR
Feb 13
Portland Indoor #4
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Abby Klein
10:45.69
PR
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
2.
Sr
Kara Putman
10:51.98
PR
Feb 13
Portland Indoor #4
3.
Jr
Madelyn Hubbs
10:57.74
PR
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
4.
Sr
Morgan Henry
11:12.08
PR
Feb 13
Portland Indoor #4
5.
Fr
Cris Brethower
11:17.37
Feb 13
Portland Indoor #4
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Alexis Lowery
9.44
PR
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
2.
So
Emily Rutkowski
10.66
PR
Feb 5
Portland Indoor #3
3.
Fr
Dina Altuhovs
12.25
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
4x400 Relay
1.
Emily Rutkowski
Cris Brethower
Dina Altuhovs
Angelica Gatica Gomez
4:27.99
Feb 5
Portland Indoor #3
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Morgan Henry
Kristi Echiverri
Kristin Pilgrim
Kara Putman
12:56.03
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
2.
Cris Brethower
Dina Altuhovs
Elizabeth Bradley
Madelyn Hubbs
13:25.02
Feb 26
Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Savannah Ashbaugh
10.50m
Feb 5
Portland Indoor #3
2.
Fr
Kylie Tidwell
9.72m
PR
Jan 22
George Fox Indoor #1
3.
Fr
Autumn Gerard
9.40m
Feb 5
Portland Indoor #3
High Jump
1.
Jr
Sophia Henke
1.47m
Feb 5
Portland Indoor #3
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Itzel Vazquez
4.63m
PR
Feb 5
Portland Indoor #3
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Itzel Vazquez
9.39m
PR
Feb 5
Portland Indoor #3
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Fr
Kylie Tidwell
12.55m
PR
Feb 5
Portland Indoor #3
2.
Jr
Samantha Clark
11.70m
Feb 5
Portland Indoor #3
3.
Fr
Savannah Ashbaugh
10.11m
Feb 5
Portland Indoor #3
4.
Fr
Autumn Gerard
8.66m
Feb 5
Portland Indoor #3
*Recent improvement