Season:
2022 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Quinton Martin
7.26
PR
Mar 26
Ripon College Showcase Meet
2.
10
Cam Saeger
7.34
Mar 15
UWO Boys D1 HS Invite
3.
10
Amon Konopacki
7.59
PR
Mar 19
Point Invitational - Boys
4.
12
Samuel Ollech
7.71
Mar 15
UWO Boys D1 HS Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Quinton Martin
24.00
PR
Mar 26
Ripon College Showcase Meet
2.
12
Damian Cejka
24.56
PR
Mar 15
UWO Boys D1 HS Invite
3.
10
Camden Saeger
24.87
PR
Mar 26
Ripon College Showcase Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Matthew Eiden
51.39
Mar 15
UWO Boys D1 HS Invite
2.
12
Kasen Davis
54.91
PR
Mar 19
Point Invitational - Boys
3.
11
Sam Totzke
56.28
PR
Mar 26
Ripon College Showcase Meet
4.
12
Kyle Franz
56.67
PR
Mar 19
Point Invitational - Boys
800 Meters
1.
12
James Jacobs
2:02.17
PR
Mar 26
Ripon College Showcase Meet
2.
12
Zach Scharbarth
2:07.72
PR
Mar 26
Ripon College Showcase Meet
3.
11
Samuel Totzke
2:11.04
PR
Mar 19
Point Invitational - Boys
1600 Meters
1.
10
Bode Erickson
4:21.82
Mar 26
Ripon College Showcase Meet
2.
10
Aloysius Franzen
4:34.35
Mar 19
Point Invitational - Boys
3.
10
Cooper Gunderson
4:46.08
Mar 26
Ripon College Showcase Meet
4.
11
Tate Bruckhart
4:58.97
PR
Mar 19
Point Invitational - Boys
3200 Meters
1.
10
Bode Erickson
9:45.07
PR
Mar 19
Point Invitational - Boys
2.
10
Aloysius Franzen
9:46.87
Mar 26
Ripon College Showcase Meet
3.
10
Cooper Gunderson
10:36.50
PR
Mar 19
Point Invitational - Boys
4.
11
Max Bushmaker
10:42.79
PR
Mar 26
Ripon College Showcase Meet
5.
11
Andrew Ketchum
11:37.11
PR
Mar 19
Point Invitational - Boys
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Ryan Owens
9.53
Mar 26
Ripon College Showcase Meet
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
11
Ryan Owens
10.03
PR
Mar 15
UWO Boys D1 HS Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:37.73
Mar 19
Point Invitational - Boys
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:36.96
Mar 26
Ripon College Showcase Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:31.12
Mar 19
Point Invitational - Boys
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Isaac Schroeder
45' 1
PR
Mar 15
UWO Boys D1 HS Invite
2.
11
Cole Sallet
39' 4.5
Mar 26
Ripon College Showcase Meet
3.
12
Sean Arneson
36' 0
PR
Mar 15
UWO Boys D1 HS Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Amon Konopacki
5' 7
Mar 19
Point Invitational - Boys
11
Peyton Pumper
5' 7
PR
Mar 19
Point Invitational - Boys
Pole Vault
1.
11
Zach Bembenek
12' 0
PR
Mar 26
Ripon College Showcase Meet
2.
11
Keston Hayakawa
11' 6
PR
Mar 26
Ripon College Showcase Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Sunhoney Xiong
21' 4.25
PR
Mar 19
Point Invitational - Boys
2.
11
Matthew Eiden
20' 1
PR
Mar 19
Point Invitational - Boys
3.
10
Nick Tuchsherer
19' 10.75
PR
Mar 26
Ripon College Showcase Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Sunhoney Xiong
41' 3
PR
Mar 19
Point Invitational - Boys
2.
11
Ty Madlena
38' 5.5
Mar 19
Point Invitational - Boys
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Pamela Domres
8.38
PR
Apr 7
Wausau West Girls Warrior Invite
2.
12
Shayla Langenhahn
8.45
PR
Apr 7
Wausau West Girls Warrior Invite
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Roisin Willis
8.06
PR
Mar 18
Point Invitational - Girls
2.
9
Isis Beacom
8.84c
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
3.
12
Shayla Langenhahn
8.96
PR
Mar 18
Point Invitational - Girls
4.
10
Arianna Smith
9.04c
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
5.
9
Miranda Mansavage
9.14c
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
6.
10
Lily King
9.24c
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
7.
11
Mikyla Mrozek
9.32
PR
Mar 18
Point Invitational - Girls
8.
9
Nola Schultz
9.54c
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
9.
10
Lexie Wilkinson
10.14c
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
10.
12
Margherita Mio
10.24c
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
11.
10
Briley Petruzalek
12.04c
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Brittany Beadles
28.73
Mar 28
UW Oshkosh Large School Girls
2.
11
Anna Plautz
29.31
Mar 28
UW Oshkosh Large School Girls
3.
11
Taigan Anderson
30.19
PR
Apr 7
Wausau West Girls Warrior Invite
4.
9
Isis Beacom
33.76
PR
Apr 7
Wausau West Girls Warrior Invite
220 Yards
1.
11
Kaia Barrett
32.44c
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
2.
10
Sophie Seppelt
36.14c
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
3.
11
Masha Koval
37.34c
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Brittany Beadles
1:05.67
Mar 28
UW Oshkosh Large School Girls
2.
9
Jenna Jones
1:06.54
PR
Mar 18
Point Invitational - Girls
3.
10
Anora Enders
1:14.60
PR
Apr 7
Wausau West Girls Warrior Invite
4.
10
Addisyn Tauferner
1:15.25
PR
Mar 18
Point Invitational - Girls
5.
9
Andy Rubenzer
1:17.22
PR
Mar 18
Point Invitational - Girls
6.
11
Taslima Keefe
1:17.29
PR
Apr 7
Wausau West Girls Warrior Invite
440 Yards
1.
12
Autumn Itzen
1:12.54c
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
2.
10
Addisyn Tauferner
1:13.14c
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
3.
11
Taslima Keefe
1:16.74c
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
4.
10
Amelia Kruthoff
1:18.54c
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
5.
10
Sophie Johnston
1:22.84c
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
6.
12
Laura Rogan
1:28.14c
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
7.
11
Lilian Chang
1:40.24c
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Sarah Hopp
2:42.17
PR
Mar 18
Point Invitational - Girls
2.
9
Jalyssa Groskreutz
2:51.08
PR
Mar 18
Point Invitational - Girls
3.
10
Anora Enders
2:52.45
PR
Mar 18
Point Invitational - Girls
4.
12
Autumn Itzen
2:57.05
Apr 7
Wausau West Girls Warrior Invite
5.
12
Josie Reeve
2:57.12
PR
Apr 7
Wausau West Girls Warrior Invite
6.
9
Margaret Friese
2:59.45
PR
Apr 7
Wausau West Girls Warrior Invite
880 Yards
1.
12
Autumn Itzen
2:58.1h
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
2.
12
Laura Rogan
3:27.4h
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Anna Meilahn
5:55.50
PR
Mar 28
UW Oshkosh Large School Girls
2.
10
Sarah Hopp
5:56.01
Mar 18
Point Invitational - Girls
3.
9
Jalyssa Groskreutz
6:12.2h
Apr 7
Wausau West Girls Warrior Invite
4.
11
Lilly Higgins
6:13.0h
PR
Apr 7
Wausau West Girls Warrior Invite
1 Mile
1.
10
Edith Franzen
6:00.7h
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
2.
12
Josie Reeve
6:16.4h
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
3.
9
Margaret Friese
6:21.4h
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
4.
10
Samantha Palbrach
6:43.9h
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
5.
12
Gracie Gunderson
7:54.8h
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Sarah Hopp
12:46.28
Mar 28
UW Oshkosh Large School Girls
2.
10
Edith Franzen
13:28.26
Apr 7
Wausau West Girls Warrior Invite
3.
9
Margaret Friese
14:11.66
PR
Mar 28
UW Oshkosh Large School Girls
4.
12
Josie Reeve
14:19.74
PR
Mar 18
Point Invitational - Girls
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Taigan Anderson
10.80
PR
Apr 7
Wausau West Girls Warrior Invite
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Lina Farkas
11.42
PR
Mar 28
UW Oshkosh Large School Girls
2.
11
Taigan Anderson
11.72
Mar 18
Point Invitational - Girls
3.
11
Masha Koval
12.84c
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
4.
9
Andy Rubenzer
13.02
PR
Mar 18
Point Invitational - Girls
200m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Kendra Czerneski
38.20
PR
Apr 7
Wausau West Girls Warrior Invite
4x150 Relay
1.
Pamela Domres
Adilynn Hopfensperg
Shayla Langenhahn
Emily Belson
1:31.50
Apr 7
Wausau West Girls Warrior Invite
4x160 Relay
1.
Kaia Barrett
Mikyla Mrozek
Anora Enders
Briley Petruzalek
1:32.2h
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
2.
Emma Turner
Arianna Smith
Nola Schultz
Theresa Klepps
1:33.3h
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
3.
Lily King
Anna Peters
Chloe Baldus
Ella Solin
1:42.3h
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Shayla Langenhahn
Briley Petruzalek
Kannitha Xiong
Anna Plautz
2:02.75
Mar 18
Point Invitational - Girls
4x320 Relay
1.
Vienne Weinkauf
Ava Weinkauf
Riley Zimmermann
Minta Lepak
3:24.1h
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Roisin Willis
Kanosha Xiong
Anna Plautz
Taigan Anderson
4:28.05
Mar 18
Point Invitational - Girls
2.
Hailey Abbott
Taigan Anderson
Isis Beacom
Lilly Higgins
4:42.42
Mar 28
UW Oshkosh Large School Girls
3.
Sarah Hopp
Jalyssa Groskreutz
Lilly Higgins
Anna Meilahn
4:50.15
Apr 7
Wausau West Girls Warrior Invite
4x440 Yard Relay
1.
Edith Franzen
Taslima Keefe
Addisyn Tauferner
Kendra Czerneski
4:55.1h
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
2.
Gracie Gunderson
Josie Reeve
Anora Enders
Margaret Friese
5:07.8h
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
4x750 Relay
1.
Autumn Itzen
Josie Reeve
Brittany Beadles
Anna Meilahn
10:05.7h
Apr 7
Wausau West Girls Warrior Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Brittany Beadles
Sarah Hopp
Margaret Friese
Lilly Higgins
10:55.25
Mar 28
UW Oshkosh Large School Girls
2.
Jenna Jones
Jalyssa Groskreutz
Josie Reeve
Edith Franzen
11:08.79
Mar 18
Point Invitational - Girls
SMR 1440m - [180-180-360-720]
1.
Briley Petruzalek
Isis Beacom
Brittany Beadles
Hailey Abbott
2:53.69
Apr 7
Wausau West Girls Warrior Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Emma Jossie
29' 6.25
Apr 7
Wausau West Girls Warrior Invite
2.
9
Shamrya Reid
28' 1
PR
Apr 7
Wausau West Girls Warrior Invite
3.
10
Pamela Domres
26' 1
PR
Mar 18
Point Invitational - Girls
4.
12
Emily Belson
25' 6.25
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
5.
10
Annika Borgnes
22' 11
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
6.
11
Candela Francosco
20' 10.75
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
7.
10
Amelia Kruthoff
18' 10.5
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Lina Farkas
5' 4
PR
Mar 28
UW Oshkosh Large School Girls
2.
9
Madelen Nordin
4' 4
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
3.
9
Allie Pichelman
3' 6
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
Pole Vault
1.
9
Lauren Lemke
7' 6
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
10
Aleesea Smith
7' 6
PR
Apr 7
Wausau West Girls Warrior Invite
3.
11
Alexa Kerchefski
7' 0
PR
Apr 7
Wausau West Girls Warrior Invite
4.
9
Miranda Mansavage
6' 6
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
5.
9
Isis Beacom
6' 0
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
6.
12
Lina Farkas
5' 4
PR
Mar 28
UWO D1 Varsity Girls Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Taigan Anderson
14' 8
PR
Mar 18
Point Invitational - Girls
2.
9
Kannitha Xiong
13' 10
Mar 18
Point Invitational - Girls
3.
10
Lily King
12' 11
PR
Apr 7
Wausau West Girls Warrior Invite
4.
9
Anna Peters
12' 8.5
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
5.
11
Alexa Kerchefski
12' 2.75
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
6.
10
Sophie Seppelt
11' 8.25
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
7.
10
Emma Turner
11' 4.75
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
8.
10
Ella Solin
11' 4
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
9.
10
Lola Jag
11' 3.75
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
10.
10
Abby Jossie
10' 11.25
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
11.
10
Sophie Johnston
10' 6.5
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
Triple Jump
1.
9
Kannitha Xiong
29' 8
Mar 18
Point Invitational - Girls
2.
10
Ella Solin
27' 3
PR
Mar 18
Point Invitational - Girls
3.
9
Anna Peters
26' 4.5
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
4.
10
Abby Jossie
25' 0
Apr 7
Wausau West Girls Warrior Invite
5.
10
Sophie Seppelt
24' 3.75
PR
Apr 14
WVC Girls JV Indoor Meet
*Recent improvement