Season:
2022 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Brodie DeBauche
7.86
PR
Mar 24
Earl Hebert Invite - Manitowoc Boys
60 Meter Dash
1.
9
Bryce Grossheim
8.04
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
2.
10
Brodie DeBauche
8.38
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
200 Meters
1.
9
Spencer Loughead
28.63
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
400 Meters
1.
9
Micah Eells
1:06.84
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
800 Meters
1.
9
Davin Olson
2:37.58
PR
Mar 24
Earl Hebert Invite - Manitowoc Boys
1600 Meters
1.
9
Davin Olson
6:41.85
PR
Mar 24
Earl Hebert Invite - Manitowoc Boys
4x160 Relay
1.
Bryce Grossheim
Adam Backus
Brian Lambrecht
Nick Parma
1:27.87
Mar 24
Earl Hebert Invite - Manitowoc Boys
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:48.28
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
2.
Brodie DeBauche
Anthony Butler
David Wilson
Spencer Loughead
2:22.18
Mar 24
Earl Hebert Invite - Manitowoc Boys
4x400 Relay
1.
Brian Lambrecht
Anthony Butler
Adam Backus
Brodie DeBauche
4:28.96
Mar 24
Earl Hebert Invite - Manitowoc Boys
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Jacob Rabitz
39' 3.75
Mar 24
Earl Hebert Invite - Manitowoc Boys
2.
10
Zachary Frank
28' 1.75
PR
Mar 24
Earl Hebert Invite - Manitowoc Boys
High Jump
1.
10
Nick Parma
5' 2
PR
Mar 24
Earl Hebert Invite - Manitowoc Boys
2.
10
David King
4' 10
Mar 24
Earl Hebert Invite - Manitowoc Boys
Pole Vault
1.
10
Adam Backus
9' 0
PR
Mar 24
Earl Hebert Invite - Manitowoc Boys
10
Anthony Butler
9' 0
Mar 24
Earl Hebert Invite - Manitowoc Boys
Long Jump
1.
9
Brian Lambrecht
16' 2
PR
Mar 24
Earl Hebert Invite - Manitowoc Boys
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Paige Hoffman
8.06
PR
Mar 25
Pam Kjono Invite - Manitowoc Girls
2.
12
Ciara Ewald
8.16
PR
Mar 18
Sheboygan North Girls Invite
3.
11
Zoi Campion
8.23
PR
Mar 25
Pam Kjono Invite - Manitowoc Girls
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Paige Hoffman
8.69
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
2.
11
Nevaeh Kleiman
8.75
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Nevaeh Kleiman
31.24c
PR
Mar 18
Sheboygan North Girls Invite
2.
10
Samantha Chynoweth
31.49
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
3.
9
Rylie Sosnosky
31.56
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
4.
11
Paige Hoffman
31.93
PR
Mar 18
Sheboygan North Girls Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Brooke Grossheim
1:15.71
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
2.
10
Samantha Chynoweth
1:22.91
PR
Mar 18
Sheboygan North Girls Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Brooke Grossheim
3:12.7h
Mar 18
Sheboygan North Girls Invite
2.
9
Ava Oakley
3:20.37
Mar 25
Pam Kjono Invite - Manitowoc Girls
3.
11
Sarah Benfield
3:57.09
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
4.
11
Savannah Sinkula
3:57.16
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Claire Hoffman
7:28.92
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
2.
9
Ava Oakley
7:28.94
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
3.
11
Sarah Benfield
9:06.73
PR
Mar 25
Pam Kjono Invite - Manitowoc Girls
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Ciara Ewald
9.84
Mar 25
Pam Kjono Invite - Manitowoc Girls
2.
9
Jazlin Ewald
10.89
PR
Mar 25
Pam Kjono Invite - Manitowoc Girls
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Ciara Ewald
10.74
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
2.
9
Jazlin Ewald
11.79
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
4x160 Relay
1.
-
Zoi Campion
Ciara Ewald
Paige Hoffman
Nevaeh Kleiman
1:35.63
Mar 18
Sheboygan North Girls Invite
2.
Jazlin Ewald
Katie Hoffman
Rylie Sosnosky
Clara Baranowski
1:38.09
Mar 25
Pam Kjono Invite - Manitowoc Girls
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:59.82
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
4x240 Relay
1.
9
Katie Hoffman
Jazlin Ewald
Rylie Sosnosky
Clara Baranowski
2:42.5h
Mar 18
Sheboygan North Girls Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
9
Rylie Sosnosky
Jazlin Ewald
Katie Hoffman
Clara Baranowski
5:37.1h
Mar 18
Sheboygan North Girls Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Claire Hoffman
Brooke Grossheim
Ava Oakley
Elisabeth Kunz
13:07.08
Mar 25
Pam Kjono Invite - Manitowoc Girls
2.
-
Brooke Grossheim
Claire Hoffman
Ava Oakley
Elisabeth Kunz
13:39.8h
Mar 18
Sheboygan North Girls Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Clara Butler
21' 4.25
PR
Mar 25
Pam Kjono Invite - Manitowoc Girls
High Jump
1.
9
Rylie Sosnosky
4' 6
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
2.
12
Megan Ringmeier
4' 2
PR
Mar 18
Sheboygan North Girls Invite
3.
10
Emily Butler
4' 0
PR
Mar 18
Sheboygan North Girls Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Zoi Campion
12' 8
PR
Mar 25
Pam Kjono Invite - Manitowoc Girls
2.
9
Claire Hoffman
12' 1
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
3.
11
Elisabeth Kunz
11' 6
PR
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
Triple Jump
1.
9
Katie Hoffman
28' 7
Mar 25
Pam Kjono Invite - Manitowoc Girls
2.
9
Clara Baranowski
26' 9.5
Mar 22
Ripon College Invite
*Recent improvement