Season:
2022 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2010
2009
2005
2004
2003
2002
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Manuel Sepulveda
6.79
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-WFL
2.
12
Adrian Letta
6.86
PR
Jan 14
Section 5 RWTL #5
3.
10
Jalen McCoy
6.88
Jan 29
RWTL Championships @ Houghton College
4.
11
Jacen Mitchell
7.15
Jan 14
Section 5 RWTL #5
5.
11
Michael Daniel
7.21
Feb 5
Section 5 RWTL #8
6.
12
Caleb Wilcox
7.23
PR
Jan 14
Section 5 RWTL #5
7.
12
Elijah Parson
7.29
PR
Jan 7
Section 5 RWTL #4
8.
10
Timothy Salmon
7.54
PR
Feb 11
Section 5 RWTL #9
9.
10
Baden Wright
7.79
PR
Dec 8
WF-L Early Indoor #2
10.
12
Joseph Hanss
8.37
PR
Jan 14
Section 5 RWTL #5
300 Meters
1.
10
Jalen McCoy
37.05
Feb 11
Section 5 RWTL #9
2.
11
Jacen Mitchell
40.59
Feb 11
Section 5 RWTL #9
3.
12
Elijah Parson
40.85
PR
Jan 7
Section 5 RWTL #4
4.
12
Antonio Raschiatore
40.91
PR
Jan 14
Section 5 RWTL #5
5.
11
Michael Daniel
41.17
PR
Feb 5
Section 5 RWTL #8
6.
12
Adrian Letta
41.60
PR
Jan 14
Section 5 RWTL #5
7.
11
Manuel Sepulveda
41.70
PR
Dec 3
WF-L Early Indoor
8.
10
Timothy Salmon
43.06
PR
Jan 14
Section 5 RWTL #5
9.
10
Joseph Markajani
43.29
Feb 11
Section 5 RWTL #9
10.
12
Kevin Kozerski
44.74
PR
Dec 3
WF-L Early Indoor
11.
10
Baden Wright
48.40
Jan 22
Section 5 RWTL #6
600 Meters
1.
11
Jacen Mitchell
1:40.82
PR
Jan 14
Section 5 RWTL #5
2.
10
Joseph Markajani
1:41.54
Jan 22
Section 5 RWTL #6
3.
10
Benjamin Madison
1:48.31
PR
Feb 11
Section 5 RWTL #9
4.
10
Timothy Salmon
1:49.08
PR
Dec 8
WF-L Early Indoor #2
5.
9
Domenic Romach
2:03.67
PR
Dec 3
WF-L Early Indoor
1000 Meters
1.
10
Asher Russell
3:21.86
PR
Jan 22
Section 5 RWTL #6
1600 Meters
1.
10
Asher Russell
5:55.06
PR
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-WFL
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jacen Mitchell
8.45
Jan 29
RWTL Championships @ Houghton College
2.
9
Domenic Romach
11.15
PR
Dec 3
WF-L Early Indoor
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:46.02
Dec 8
WF-L Early Indoor #2
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:54.37
Feb 5
Section 5 RWTL #8
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:20.21
Dec 3
WF-L Early Indoor
2.
Antonio Raschiatore
Asher Russell
Timothy Salmon
Benjamin Madison
10:45.33
Feb 11
Section 5 RWTL #9
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Adrian Letta
34' 2
PR
Dec 29
Section 5 RWTL #3
2.
12
Joseph Hanss
26' 0
PR
Jan 22
Section 5 RWTL #6
High Jump
1.
12
Ian Szemcsak
6' 1
PR
Dec 8
WF-L Early Indoor #2
2.
12
Antonio Raschiatore
5' 8
PR
Jan 29
RWTL Championships @ Houghton College
3.
12
Caleb Wilcox
5' 7
PR
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-WFL
Long Jump
1.
12
Ian Szemcsak
21' 3
PR
Jan 29
RWTL Championships @ Houghton College
2.
11
Manuel Sepulveda
21' 1.5
Feb 5
Section 5 RWTL #8
3.
12
Adrian Letta
18' 9.75
PR
Jan 7
Section 5 RWTL #4
4.
11
Jacen Mitchell
18' 7.25
Dec 8
WF-L Early Indoor #2
Triple Jump
1.
11
Manuel Sepulveda
44' 11
Mar 5
NYSPHSAA/NYS Federation Indoor Championships
2.
12
Ian Szemcsak
41' 3.75
PR
Jan 29
RWTL Championships @ Houghton College
3.
12
Antonio Raschiatore
37' 10
PR
Jan 14
Section 5 RWTL #5
4.
10
Asher Russell
30' 0
PR
Dec 8
WF-L Early Indoor #2
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Ta'Jinae Gray
8.22
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-WFL
2.
10
Jayden Cornelius
8.34
PR
Jan 14
Section 5 RWTL #5
3.
12
Olivia Raschiatore
8.62
PR
Feb 11
Section 5 RWTL #9
4.
10
Makayla Granger
8.70
Jan 22
Section 5 RWTL #6
5.
10
Iliana Pellot
8.79
PR
Feb 11
Section 5 RWTL #9
6.
7
Elizabeth Parrone
9.02
PR
Dec 8
WF-L Early Indoor #2
300 Meters
1.
11
Ta'Jinae Gray
46.71
Dec 29
Section 5 RWTL #3
2.
10
Iliana Pellot
51.01
PR
Feb 11
Section 5 RWTL #9
3.
10
Jayden Cornelius
51.55
PR
Feb 11
Section 5 RWTL #9
4.
9
Treasure Chambers
55.03
Feb 11
Section 5 RWTL #9
5.
12
Olivia Raschiatore
55.62
PR
Dec 29
Section 5 RWTL #3
6.
10
Makayla Granger
56.26
Dec 29
Section 5 RWTL #3
7.
10
Sierra Bleier
56.72
PR
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-WFL
8.
7
Elizabeth Parrone
58.20
PR
Dec 3
WF-L Early Indoor
600 Meters
1.
12
Samantha Lewis
1:45.13
PR
Feb 11
Section 5 RWTL #9
2.
10
Sierra Bleier
2:06.36
PR
Feb 5
Section 5 RWTL #8
3.
10
Sophia Walter
2:40.41
PR
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-WFL
1500 Meters
1.
11
Luisa Azevedo
6:50.76
PR
Dec 8
WF-L Early Indoor #2
1500m Racewalk
1.
11
Luisa Azevedo
11:19.65
PR
Jan 22
Section 5 RWTL #6
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Samantha Lewis
10.21
PR
Feb 5
Section 5 RWTL #8
2.
9
Treasure Chambers
10.92
Feb 11
Section 5 RWTL #9
4x200 Relay -
1.
Olivia Raschiatore
Makayla Granger
Iliana Pellot
Jayden Cornelius
2:10.67
Feb 11
Section 5 RWTL #9
2.
Relay Team
2:24.70
Jan 22
Section 5 RWTL #6
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
5:45.68
Jan 14
Section 5 RWTL #5
4x800 Relay
1.
Luisa Azevedo
Sophia Walter
Makayla Granger
Sierra Bleier
15:09.96
Feb 11
Section 5 RWTL #9
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Samantha Lewis
30' 6
PR
Jan 29
RWTL Championships @ Houghton College
2.
11
Luisa Azevedo
20' 0.5
PR
Dec 8
WF-L Early Indoor #2
High Jump
1.
12
Samantha Lewis
4' 9
PR
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-WFL
Long Jump
1.
12
Samantha Lewis
15' 2
PR
Feb 11
Section 5 RWTL #9
2.
12
Olivia Raschiatore
11' 6.25
PR
Jan 22
Section 5 RWTL #6
3.
10
Jayden Cornelius
10' 10
PR
Jan 7
Section 5 RWTL #4
Triple Jump
1.
12
Olivia Raschiatore
27' 1
PR
Feb 11
Section 5 RWTL #9
2.
11
Luisa Azevedo
24' 0.75
PR
Dec 17
Section 5 RWTL #2-WFL
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
12
Samantha Lewis
21' 6
PR
Jan 22
Section 5 RWTL #6
*Recent improvement