Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Rodney Terry
6.69
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
2.
12
Ifechukwu Inoma
6.70
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
3.
12
Kelrod Leaks
6.72
PR
Feb 25
Art Pahl Invitational
4.
12
Timothy McMiller
6.77
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
5.
12
Jaylin Clinton
6.82
PR
Feb 25
Art Pahl Invitational
6.
11
I'Marion Stewart
6.87
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
7.
12
Jamarion Johnson
6.92
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
8.
9
Aiden (AJ) Perkins
6.96
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
9.
12
Jeremiah Moton
6.97
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
10.
9
Devin Cathey
6.98
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
11.
10
Mikhail Bolden
7.10
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
11
Patrick Sims
7.10
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
13.
11
Adam Kovar
7.12
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
14.
9
Caleb Wallace
7.18
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
15.
11
Caleb Nilsen
7.19
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
16.
9
Jonah Sawyer
7.24
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
17.
11
Avion Woods
7.28
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
18.
9
Xavier Guzman
7.33
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
19.
10
Corey Langston
7.34
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
20.
9
Louis Hilton
7.35
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
21.
10
Kale Cooks
7.37
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
22.
11
Cameron Talmadge
7.45
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
23.
9
Taylen Roundy
7.46
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
10
Christopher Ankomah
7.46
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
25.
9
Adeogooluwa Olu-Akintomide
7.51
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
26.
10
Simeon Evans
7.55
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
27.
9
Deion Mister
7.69
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
28.
9
Jamari Jackson
7.77
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
9
Muhammad Nuriddin
7.77
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
30.
9
Jaydon Logan
7.83
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
31.
9
Christian Clemons
7.84
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
32.
10
Christian Ross
7.86
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
33.
11
Cheikh Niang
7.91
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
9
Josiah Ammons
7.91
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
35.
9
Trayon Anderson
7.99
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
36.
11
De'Aveon Mitchell
8.05
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
37.
10
Marcus Taylor
8.06
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
9
Javier Ward
8.06
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
39.
9
Shelby Willis Jr.
8.10
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
40.
10
Bryan Denney Jr
8.14
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
41.
11
Kameron Cropes
8.33
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
42.
9
Christopher Ross
8.52
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
43.
9
Angel Castillo
8.76
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
44.
10
Austin Donofrio
9.44
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Rodney Terry
7.17
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
2.
12
Kelrod Leaks
7.18
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
3.
12
Jaylin Clinton
7.39
PR
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
4.
11
I'Marion Stewart
7.40
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
5.
12
Kaleb Miller
7.43
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
6.
9
Aiden (AJ) Perkins
7.47
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
7.
9
Devin Cathey
7.48
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
8.
12
Jamarion Johnson
7.58
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
9.
10
Kale Cooks
7.74
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
10.
11
Patrick Sims
7.78
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
11.
11
Caleb Nilsen
7.79
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
12.
9
Caleb Wallace
7.79
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
13.
9
Jonah Sawyer
7.84
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
14.
10
Olumuolade Olu-Akintomide
7.86
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
15.
11
Adam Kovar
7.91
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
16.
9
Xavier Guzman
7.94
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
17.
9
Taylen Roundy
8.02
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
18.
11
Cameron Talmadge
8.03
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
19.
9
Louis Hilton
8.04
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
20.
9
Jamari Jackson
8.09
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
21.
9
Adeogooluwa Olu-Akintomide
8.15
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
22.
9
Logan Matlock
8.19
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
23.
-
Muhamid Nurriden
8.45
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
24.
9
Jaydon Logan
8.49
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
25.
9
Josiah Ammons
8.52
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
26.
9
Javier Ward
8.68
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
27.
11
Kameron Cropes
8.98
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
28.
9
Trayon Anderson
9.13
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
29.
10
Austin Donofrio
10.01
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
200 Meters
1.
12
Kelrod Leaks
22.94
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
2.
12
Ifechukwu Inoma
23.23
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
3.
11
Terence Jackson Jr.
23.81
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
4.
10
CJ Jones
23.94
Mar 11
Troy Doris Invitational
5.
11
Rodney Terry
24.03
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
6.
12
Jamarion Johnson
24.18
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
7.
11
I'Marion Stewart
24.33
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
8.
9
Caleb Wallace
24.47
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
9.
11
Caleb Nilsen
24.78
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
10.
10
Julius Baker
24.97
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
11.
9
Jonah Sawyer
25.02
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
12.
12
Jaylin Clinton
25.08
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
13.
12
Jeremiah Moton
25.34
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
14.
12
Kaleb Miller
25.37
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
15.
11
Adam Kovar
25.44
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
16.
11
Joshua Stewart
25.51
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
17.
12
Timothy McMiller
25.68
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
18.
11
Patrick Sims
25.75
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
19.
9
Devin Cathey
25.96
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
20.
11
Jaiden Donald-Carter
26.11
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
21.
9
Xavier Guzman
26.24
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
22.
9
Jamari Jackson
26.60
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
23.
10
Olumuolade Olu-Akintomide
26.64
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
24.
11
Cameron Talmadge
26.67
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
25.
10
Christian Ross
26.70
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
26.
9
Louis Hilton
26.86
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
27.
10
Tony Evans
26.90
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
28.
9
Jaylin Burley
26.96
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
29.
9
Taylen Roundy
26.97
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
30.
9
Adeogooluwa Olu-Akintomide
27.12
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
31.
11
Avion Woods
27.22
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
32.
11
Kyle Jarvis
27.36
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
33.
9
Deion Mister
27.41
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
34.
9
Muhammad Nuriddin
27.48
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
35.
9
Josiah Ammons
27.55
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
36.
9
Jaydon Logan
27.77
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
37.
10
Christopher Ankomah
27.87
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
38.
10
Kale Cooks
27.97
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
39.
11
Donavan Beachem
28.69
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
40.
10
Simeon Evans
28.76
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
41.
11
De'Aveon Mitchell
28.87
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
42.
11
Cheikh Niang
29.04
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
43.
9
Trayon Anderson
29.38
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
44.
9
Shelby Willis Jr.
29.94
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
45.
10
Bryan Denney Jr
30.49
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
46.
9
Titus Pierce
30.94
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
47.
9
Javier Ward
31.25
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
48.
11
Kameron Cropes
31.64
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
49.
10
Marcus Taylor
31.80
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
50.
9
Christopher Ross
32.08
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
51.
9
Angel Castillo
32.30
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
52.
10
Austin Donofrio
33.88
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Kelrod Leaks
22.4h
PR
Mar 6
19th Annual DGS Mustang Relays
2.
12
Ifechukwu Inoma
22.6h
PR
Mar 6
19th Annual DGS Mustang Relays
3.
12
Jamarion Johnson
23.7h
PR
Mar 6
19th Annual DGS Mustang Relays
4.
11
Rodney Terry
23.8h
Mar 6
19th Annual DGS Mustang Relays
300 Meters
1.
10
Ramere Jackson
41.12
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
2.
11
Cameron Talmadge
42.72
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
3.
9
Xavier Guzman
43.06
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
4.
11
Patrick Sims
43.39
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
5.
11
Jaiden Donald-Carter
44.71
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
6.
9
Adeogooluwa Olu-Akintomide
44.81
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
7.
10
Tony Evans
45.44
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
8.
9
Eli Malloy
46.05
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
9.
9
Deion Mister
48.58
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
10.
9
Angel Castillo
50.35
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
11.
9
Christopher Ross
53.71
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
12.
10
Austin Donofrio
55.93
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
400 Meters
1.
12
Ifechukwu Inoma
50.87
PR
Mar 25
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
2.
11
Terence Jackson Jr.
51.25
Mar 11
Troy Doris Invitational
3.
10
Mikhail Bolden
55.57
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
4.
12
Luke Sarofim
57.15
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
5.
9
Xavier Guzman
57.94
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
6.
9
Jason Vervack
58.07
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
7.
12
Cameron Crosier
1:01.50
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
8.
11
Patrick Sims
1:02.48
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
9.
9
Logan Matlock
1:03.39
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
10.
11
Cameron Talmadge
1:03.56
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
11.
11
Kyle Jarvis
1:05.43
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
12.
11
Cheikh Niang
1:10.26
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
13.
9
Adeogooluwa Olu-Akintomide
1:10.93
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
14.
9
Angel Castillo
1:11.05
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
15.
-
Muhamid Nurriden
1:18.10
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
16.
10
Mekhi Zachery
1:36.09
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Ifechukwu Inoma
51.8h
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
2.
11
Terence Jackson Jr.
52.0h
Mar 6
19th Annual DGS Mustang Relays
3.
11
Hussein Almousawi
52.5h
Mar 6
19th Annual DGS Mustang Relays
4.
11
Vincent De Farno
53.3h
Mar 6
19th Annual DGS Mustang Relays
5.
10
Kamsiyoc Ifeajekwu
53.6h
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
6.
11
Joshua Stewart
53.8h
Mar 6
19th Annual DGS Mustang Relays
7.
12
Aidan Rybialek
54.6h
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
8.
10
Mikhail Bolden
55.6h
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
9.
9
Jason Vervack
56.2h
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
10.
11
Benjamin Cabas
56.9h
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
11.
9
Xavier Guzman
57.4h
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
12.
10
Ignacio Escamilla
58.1h
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
13.
11
Logan Schmidt
59.8h
Feb 25
Art Pahl Invitational
14.
12
Cameron Crosier
1:00.6h
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
15.
9
Isaac Stowers
1:01.5h
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
16.
9
Adeogooluwa Olu-Akintomide
1:01.8h
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
17.
11
Troy Flores
1:03.9h
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
18.
11
Jacob Matlock
1:06.9h
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
19.
9
Jacob Karwowski
1:08.2h
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
20.
9
Sammy Natsheh
1:08.3h
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
600 Meters
1.
11
Joshua Stewart
1:28.79
PR
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
2.
12
Aidan Rybialek
1:30.54
PR
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
3.
10
Kamsiyoc Ifeajekwu
1:30.80
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
4.
11
Hussein Almousawi
1:31.17
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
5.
11
Terence Jackson Jr.
1:31.32
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
6.
12
Sean O'Donnell
1:32.74
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
7.
11
Benjamin Cabas
1:34.11
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
8.
10
Ignacio Escamilla
1:34.68
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
9.
9
Jason Vervack
1:35.44
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
10.
12
Luke Sarofim
1:35.75
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
11.
11
Eric Gomez
1:37.35
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
12.
11
Frank Quintero
1:39.31
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
13.
9
Isaac Stowers
1:41.55
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
14.
11
Logan Schmidt
1:41.78
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
15.
10
Tyler DelFiacco
1:42.34
PR
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
16.
9
Michael Delgado
1:46.75
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
17.
11
Andrew Villagran
1:46.94
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
18.
10
Carlos Garcia
1:51.60
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
19.
11
Troy Flores
1:51.61
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
20.
11
Logan Whittington
1:54.23
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
21.
11
Said Cardoso
1:54.31
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
22.
9
Jacob Karwowski
1:55.36
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
23.
10
Kevin Cortes
1:55.79
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
24.
11
Thomas Payne
1:56.69
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
25.
11
Daniel Hernandez
2:00.66
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
26.
9
Bryan Velazquez
2:25.77
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
27.
10
Dillon McAndrew
2:26.30
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
28.
10
Mekhi Zachery
2:43.12
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
800 Meters
1.
11
Hussein Almousawi
2:00.35
Mar 10
Batavia Distance Madness
2.
11
Vincent De Farno
2:03.71
PR
Mar 10
Batavia Distance Madness
3.
12
Aidan Rybialek
2:04.57
PR
Mar 10
Batavia Distance Madness
4.
10
Kamsiyoc Ifeajekwu
2:04.77
PR
Mar 10
Batavia Distance Madness
5.
11
Joshua Stewart
2:05.16
Mar 10
Batavia Distance Madness
6.
12
Luke Sarofim
2:06.48
PR
Mar 10
Batavia Distance Madness
7.
12
Sean O'Donnell
2:06.90
PR
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
8.
9
Jason Vervack
2:07.52
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
9.
11
Benjamin Cabas
2:08.84
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
10.
11
Frank Quintero
2:12.32
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
11.
11
Eric Gomez
2:14.75
Mar 11
Troy Doris Invitational
12.
9
Isaac Stowers
2:16.33
Mar 11
Troy Doris Invitational
13.
10
Ignacio Escamilla
2:17.40
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
14.
9
Nikolas Maldonado
2:18.26
Mar 11
Troy Doris Invitational
15.
11
Logan Schmidt
2:18.50
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
16.
12
Cameron Crosier
2:21.88
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
17.
9
Michael Delgado
2:22.26
Feb 25
Art Pahl Invitational
18.
12
Logan Sourile
2:23.32
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
19.
11
Andrew Villagran
2:26.29
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
20.
12
Ariyo Akinyemi
2:26.87
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
21.
10
Tyler DelFiacco
2:26.95
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
22.
11
Troy Flores
2:27.60
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
23.
11
Diego Paniagua
2:28.67
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
24.
11
Aaron DeMille
2:30.38
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
25.
11
Thomas Payne
2:30.56
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
26.
11
Logan Whittington
2:36.02
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
27.
10
Carlos Garcia
2:36.17
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
28.
11
Said Cardoso
2:40.47
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
29.
9
Jacob Karwowski
2:41.24
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
30.
10
Aldrick Hernandez
2:42.56
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
31.
9
Sammy Natsheh
2:43.06
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
32.
11
Daniel Hernandez
2:45.21
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
33.
10
Kevin Cortes
2:45.96
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
34.
10
David Quintero
2:46.33
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
35.
10
Dillon McAndrew
3:11.70
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
36.
9
Bryan Velazquez
3:22.31
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
37.
10
Mekhi Zachery
3:46.72
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Hussein Almousawi
1:58.6h
Mar 6
19th Annual DGS Mustang Relays
2.
11
Vincent De Farno
2:02.8h
Mar 6
19th Annual DGS Mustang Relays
3.
12
Sean O'Donnell
2:02.9h
PR
Mar 6
19th Annual DGS Mustang Relays
4.
12
Aidan Rybialek
2:04.2h
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
5.
11
Benjamin Cabas
2:05.5h
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
6.
12
Luke Sarofim
2:07.9h
PR
Feb 25
Art Pahl Invitational
7.
9
Jason Vervack
2:08.3h
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
8.
11
Frank Quintero
2:09.8h
PR
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
9.
9
Trey Brost
2:10.6h
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
10.
10
Kamsiyoc Ifeajekwu
2:13.2h
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
11.
9
Isaac Stowers
2:13.6h
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
12.
9
Nikolas Maldonado
2:14.0h
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
13.
11
Eric Gomez
2:17.1h
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
14.
10
Bryan Denney Jr
2:26.4h
PR
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
15.
10
Tyler DelFiacco
2:27.9h
PR
Feb 25
Art Pahl Invitational
16.
9
Michael Delgado
2:28.0h
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
17.
11
Andrew Villagran
2:29.5h
Feb 25
Art Pahl Invitational
18.
11
Troy Flores
2:32.8h
PR
Feb 25
Art Pahl Invitational
19.
10
Kevin Cortes
2:37.4h
PR
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
20.
9
Jacob Karwowski
2:44.3h
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Vincent De Farno
4:43.53
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
2.
11
Hussein Almousawi
4:45.02
PR
Feb 25
Art Pahl Invitational
3.
12
Luke Sarofim
4:47.01
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
4.
10
Ignacio Escamilla
4:49.28
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
5.
12
Aidan Rybialek
4:50.46
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
6.
11
Frank Quintero
4:56.99
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
7.
9
Jason Vervack
4:57.00
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
8.
9
Isaac Stowers
4:59.25
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
9.
11
Eric Gomez
5:05.30
Feb 25
Art Pahl Invitational
10.
11
Logan Schmidt
5:07.99
Feb 25
Art Pahl Invitational
11.
9
Michael Delgado
5:08.23
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
12.
11
Benjamin Cabas
5:12.77
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
13.
11
Diego Paniagua
5:21.27
PR
Mar 11
Troy Doris Invitational
14.
12
Cameron Crosier
5:22.56
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
15.
9
Nikolas Maldonado
5:30.49
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
16.
10
Tyler DelFiacco
5:36.59
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
17.
10
Carlos Garcia
5:37.90
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
18.
11
Andrew Villagran
5:38.13
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
19.
11
Thomas Payne
5:39.79
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
20.
12
Ariyo Akinyemi
5:40.11
PR
Mar 11
Troy Doris Invitational
21.
9
Jacob Karwowski
5:47.81
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
22.
9
Sammy Natsheh
5:49.30
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
23.
11
Said Cardoso
5:49.83
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
24.
11
Troy Flores
5:52.56
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
25.
11
Aaron DeMille
5:53.98
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
26.
11
Daniel Hernandez
5:59.23
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
27.
10
Kevin Cortes
6:05.52
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
28.
10
David Quintero
6:27.71
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
29.
9
Bryan Velazquez
6:54.66
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
30.
10
Dillon McAndrew
7:29.70
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
31.
10
Mekhi Zachery
8:43.81
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
3200 Meters
1.
10
Ignacio Escamilla
10:17.48
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
2.
11
Hussein Almousawi
10:20.75
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
3.
11
Vincent De Farno
10:22.92
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
4.
12
Aidan Rybialek
10:28.33
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
5.
11
Benjamin Cabas
10:38.82
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
6.
12
Logan Sourile
10:44.51
PR
Mar 11
Troy Doris Invitational
7.
9
Isaac Stowers
11:19.91
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
8.
11
Logan Schmidt
11:24.88
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
9.
12
Ariyo Akinyemi
11:42.14
PR
Feb 25
Art Pahl Invitational
10.
12
Cameron Crosier
11:43.06
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
11.
11
Thomas Payne
11:57.12
Mar 11
Troy Doris Invitational
12.
11
Diego Paniagua
11:57.53
PR
Feb 25
Art Pahl Invitational
13.
11
Aaron DeMille
11:58.71
PR
Mar 11
Troy Doris Invitational
14.
10
Carlos Garcia
12:01.43
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
15.
9
Sammy Natsheh
12:02.01
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
16.
9
Nikolas Maldonado
12:27.45
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
17.
9
Jacob Karwowski
13:15.32
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
55m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Jaiden Donald-Carter
9.17
PR
Feb 25
Art Pahl Invitational
2.
10
Tony Evans
9.56
PR
Feb 25
Art Pahl Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Jaiden Donald-Carter
9.87
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
2.
11
Patrick Sims
10.92
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Julius Baker
8.16
PR
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
2.
11
Jaiden Donald-Carter
9.56
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
3.
9
Jaydon Logan
10.21
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
4.
9
Jaylin Burley
10.22
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
5.
10
Tony Evans
10.49
Feb 25
Art Pahl Invitational
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jaiden Donald-Carter
10.44
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
2.
10
Tony Evans
10.75
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
3.
9
Jaydon Logan
10.87
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
4.
9
Jaylin Burley
10.91
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
4x160 Relay
1.
Kelrod Leaks
Rodney Terry
Ifechukwu Inoma
Jamarion Johnson
1:16.25
Feb 25
Art Pahl Invitational
2.
Aiden (AJ) Perkins
Corey Langston
Jermaine Jones
Devin Cathey
1:18.61
Mar 11
Troy Doris Invitational
3.
Caleb Wallace
Mikhail Bolden
Kale Cooks
Jonah Sawyer
1:19.34
Mar 11
Troy Doris Invitational
4.
Jaylin Clinton
Jonah Sawyer
Jeremiah Moton
Kale Cooks
1:22.72
Feb 25
Art Pahl Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ifechukwu Inoma
Rodney Terry
Jamarion Johnson
Kelrod Leaks
1:32.53
Mar 6
19th Annual DGS Mustang Relays
2.
CJ Jones
Jamarion Johnson
Rodney Terry
Kelrod Leaks
1:33.12
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
3.
Rodney Terry
Jamarion Johnson
CJ Jones
Kelrod Leaks
1:33.63
Mar 25
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
4.
Terence Jackson Jr.
Kelrod Leaks
Jamarion Johnson
Joshua Stewart
1:36.51
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
5.
Kelrod Leaks
Ifechukwu Inoma
Rodney Terry
I'Marion Stewart
1:37.82
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
6.
Caleb Nilsen
Timothy McMiller
Jaylin Clinton
Kaleb Miller
1:38.72
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
7.
Caleb Wallace
Jonah Sawyer
Aiden (AJ) Perkins
Devin Cathey
1:41.49
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
8.
Christian Ross
Corey Langston
Kale Cooks
Marcus Taylor
1:53.73
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
9.
Jonah Sawyer
Taylen Roundy
Christopher Ross
Titus Pierce
1:57.33
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
4x400 Relay
1.
Terence Jackson Jr.
Joshua Stewart
Hussein Almousawi
Vincent De Farno
3:31.60
Mar 6
19th Annual DGS Mustang Relays
2.
Terence Jackson Jr.
Vincent De Farno
Joshua Stewart
Hussein Almousawi
3:33.32
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
3.
Terence Jackson Jr.
Joshua Stewart
Vincent De Farno
Hussein Almousawi
3:38.71
Mar 25
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
4.
Terence Jackson Jr.
Joshua Stewart
Aidan Rybialek
Hussein Almousawi
3:39.29
Feb 25
Art Pahl Invitational
5.
Jason Vervack
Mikhail Bolden
Kamsiyoc Ifeajekwu
Xavier Guzman
3:43.37
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
6.
Terence Jackson Jr.
Hussein Almousawi
Aidan Rybialek
Joshua Stewart
3:44.53
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
7.
Ifechukwu Inoma
Jason Vervack
Terence Jackson Jr.
Eric Gomez
3:50.47
Mar 11
Troy Doris Invitational
8.
Logan Schmidt
Benjamin Cabas
Aidan Rybialek
Cameron Crosier
3:54.95
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
9.
Jason Vervack
Logan Schmidt
Xavier Guzman
Mikhail Bolden
3:55.07
Feb 25
Art Pahl Invitational
10.
Mikhail Bolden
Jason Vervack
Xavier Guzman
Adeogooluwa Olu-Akintomide
3:56.64
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
11.
Vincent De Farno
Jacob Matlock
Ignacio Escamilla
Troy Flores
4:03.70
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
12.
Isaac Stowers
Xavier Guzman
Mikhail Bolden
Said Cardoso
4:06.26
Mar 11
Troy Doris Invitational
13.
Isaac Stowers
Sammy Natsheh
Jacob Karwowski
Jason Vervack
4:15.85
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
4x800 Relay
1.
Hussein Almousawi
Vincent De Farno
Benjamin Cabas
Sean O'Donnell
8:09.78
Mar 6
19th Annual DGS Mustang Relays
2.
Vincent De Farno
Sean O'Donnell
Aidan Rybialek
Hussein Almousawi
8:11.89
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
3.
Sean O'Donnell
Aidan Rybialek
Vincent De Farno
Hussein Almousawi
8:12.08
Mar 25
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
4.
Sean O'Donnell
Luke Sarofim
Benjamin Cabas
Vincent De Farno
8:32.60
Feb 25
Art Pahl Invitational
5.
Luke Sarofim
Benjamin Cabas
Frank Quintero
Eric Gomez
8:44.87
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
6.
Trey Brost
Isaac Stowers
Jason Vervack
Nikolas Maldonado
8:46.77
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
7.
Luke Sarofim
Sean O'Donnell
Vincent De Farno
Eric Gomez
8:48.86
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
8.
Kamsiyoc Ifeajekwu
Michael Delgado
Nikolas Maldonado
Jason Vervack
9:14.78
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
9.
Logan Schmidt
Trey Brost
Cameron Crosier
Troy Flores
9:29.96
Mar 11
Troy Doris Invitational
10.
Nikolas Maldonado
Tyler DelFiacco
Andrew Villagran
Troy Flores
9:54.57
Feb 25
Art Pahl Invitational
11.
Nikolas Maldonado
Michael Delgado
Jacob Karwowski
Kevin Cortes
10:14.02
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
12.
Tyler DelFiacco
David Quintero
Jacob Karwowski
Aldrick Hernandez
10:17.16
Mar 11
Troy Doris Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Andrew Preimesberger
41' 2.75
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
2.
11
Jacob Matlock
39' 11
Mar 11
Troy Doris Invitational
3.
11
Kardier Robinson
34' 10.75
Mar 11
Troy Doris Invitational
4.
11
Kameron Cropes
34' 4.25
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
5.
10
Bryan Denney Jr
34' 0.25
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
6.
11
Caleb Nilsen
32' 3.25
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
7.
10
Christian Medley
30' 9.75
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
8.
9
Titus Pierce
29' 3.25
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
9.
11
Brandon Chen
29' 0.75
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
10.
10
Lorenzo Burton
23' 7
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
High Jump
1.
10
Christopher Ankomah
5' 8.75
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
9
Aiden (AJ) Perkins
5' 8.75
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
3.
12
Ifechukwu Inoma
5' 7.75
PR
Feb 25
Art Pahl Invitational
4.
11
Cameron Talmadge
5' 3.75
PR
Feb 25
Art Pahl Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Caleb Nilsen
10' 0
Mar 11
Troy Doris Invitational
2.
9
Logan Matlock
8' 6.25
Mar 11
Troy Doris Invitational
3.
10
Laurentiu Ciricu
8' 0.5
Mar 11
Troy Doris Invitational
4.
11
Patrick Sims
7' 6.5
Mar 11
Troy Doris Invitational
5.
10
Tyler DelFiacco
6' 6
PR
Feb 25
Art Pahl Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Devin Cathey
20' 9.25
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
2.
11
I'Marion Stewart
20' 8.5
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
3.
12
Kelrod Leaks
19' 5.5
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
4.
9
Caleb Wallace
19' 5
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
5.
11
Cameron Talmadge
19' 3.5
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
6.
10
Olumuolade Olu-Akintomide
18' 1.25
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
7.
9
Eli Malloy
17' 8.5
Mar 11
Troy Doris Invitational
8.
9
Jamari Jackson
17' 2.75
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
9.
9
Jaydon Logan
15' 11.75
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
10.
11
Kyle Jarvis
15' 11.25
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
11.
10
Ramere Jackson
15' 7.75
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
12.
9
Josiah Ammons
15' 3
PR
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
13.
11
Donavan Beachem
13' 9.5
Feb 4
York Boys Quad #1
14.
11
Jaiden Donald-Carter
13' 1.75
PR
Feb 11
Homewood Flossmoor Boys Quad #1
Triple Jump
1.
9
Eli Malloy
36' 6.5
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
2.
10
Olumuolade Olu-Akintomide
36' 6.25
Mar 2
Boys Raider Quad
3.
11
Donavan Beachem
35' 6.25
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
4.
9
Jaydon Logan
35' 4
PR
Mar 17
SWSC Indoor Boys Conference
5.
11
Kyle Jarvis
34' 6.5
Feb 18
Greg Foster Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Kristyn Johnson
7.42
Mar 2
Joliet Central Steelman Invite
2.
12
Aiyana Wideman
7.70
PR
Feb 23
Lady Raiders Quad 2
3.
11
Brooklyn Boyce
7.88
PR
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
4.
9
Amiya Sullivan
7.97
PR
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
5.
10
Kyra Pierce
8.06
PR
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
6.
9
Jamie Tillman-Brown
8.33
PR
Mar 4
Lady Raider Invite
7.
10
Amira Walker
8.46
Feb 23
Lady Raiders Quad 2
8.
12
Yohn Jimenez
8.66
PR
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
9.
12
Inaya Gray
8.69
PR
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
10.
10
Amia Mcnulty
8.83
PR
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
11.
10
Destiny Thompson
8.86
PR
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Kristyn Johnson
8.00
Mar 18
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference
2.
12
Chinenye Ifeajekwu
8.30
PR
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
3.
12
Aiyana Wideman
8.31
PR
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
4.
9
Amiya Sullivan
8.53
PR
Mar 18
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference
5.
11
Brooklyn Boyce
8.61
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
6.
12
Xiana Jones
8.64
PR
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
7.
9
Avionna Kennedy
8.89
PR
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
8.
10
Amira Walker
8.92
PR
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
9.
9
Alaine Bell
9.11
PR
Mar 18
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference
10.
12
Inaya Gray
9.31
PR
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
11.
12
Yohn Jimenez
9.49
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
12.
12
Raniya Barnes
9.61
PR
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
13.
11
Victoria Mondesir
9.73
PR
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
14.
10
Amia Mcnulty
9.75
PR
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
15.
10
Destiny Thompson
9.78
PR
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
16.
10
Mariam Rogers
9.79
PR
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
17.
10
Nyima Outlaw
9.97
PR
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
18.
11
Hannah Robinson
10.60
PR
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
19.
10
Laylah Richmond
11.38
PR
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
200 Meters
1.
11
Kristyn Johnson
26.09
Mar 18
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference
2.
9
Danielle Cathey
26.94
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
3.
12
Chinenye Ifeajekwu
27.14
PR
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
4.
12
Aiyana Wideman
28.10
PR
Mar 2
Joliet Central Steelman Invite
5.
12
Trinity Phipps
28.33
PR
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
6.
12
Xiana Jones
28.80
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
7.
9
Amiya Sullivan
29.23
Mar 18
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference
8.
10
Dajanae Smith
29.53
PR
Mar 18
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference
9.
11
Brooklyn Boyce
29.70
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
10.
9
Jamie Tillman-Brown
30.29
PR
Mar 4
Lady Raider Invite
11.
9
Teakierah Ward
30.33
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
12.
9
Avionna Kennedy
30.36
PR
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
13.
10
Phallon Pierce
30.69
PR
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
14.
12
Inaya Gray
31.39
PR
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
15.
10
Amira Walker
32.01
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
16.
10
Destiny Thompson
32.56
PR
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
17.
11
Victoria Mondesir
33.41
PR
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
18.
10
Mariam Rogers
33.56
PR
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
19.
9
Adrianna Clark
34.87
PR
Feb 23
Lady Raiders Quad 2
20.
10
Laylah Richmond
39.15
PR
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
400 Meters
1.
12
Chinenye Ifeajekwu
59.19
PR
Mar 18
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference
2.
11
Brooklyn Boyce
1:01.33
PR
Feb 23
Lady Raiders Quad 2
3.
12
Xiana Jones
1:04.07
PR
Mar 4
Lady Raider Invite
4.
12
Aiyana Wideman
1:04.08
PR
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
5.
10
Gianna Barajas
1:06.07
PR
Feb 23
Lady Raiders Quad 2
6.
12
Raniya Barnes
1:09.15
PR
Feb 23
Lady Raiders Quad 2
7.
11
Victoria Mondesir
1:11.01
PR
Feb 23
Lady Raiders Quad 2
8.
10
Kyra Pierce
1:12.36
PR
Mar 4
Lady Raider Invite
9.
10
Amira Walker
1:12.47
PR
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
10.
11
Kristyn Johnson
1:12.85
PR
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
11.
9
Brooklyn Caldwell
1:14.14
PR
Mar 18
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference
12.
12
Auri Watson
1:14.79
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
13.
10
Phallon Pierce
1:15.30
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
14.
10
Mariam Rogers
1:15.65
PR
Mar 4
Lady Raider Invite
15.
12
Trinity Phipps
1:17.17
PR
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
16.
10
Destiny Thompson
1:17.64
PR
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
17.
10
Amia Mcnulty
1:20.46
Mar 4
Lady Raider Invite
18.
9
Ivette Quintana
1:21.12
PR
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
19.
9
Amiya Sullivan
1:25.50
PR
Feb 23
Lady Raiders Quad 2
20.
9
Adrianna Clark
1:26.96
PR
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
21.
9
Eliay Sanchez
1:35.12
PR
Feb 23
Lady Raiders Quad 2
22.
9
Mildred Vargas-Hernandez
1:41.82
PR
Feb 23
Lady Raiders Quad 2
800 Meters
1.
12
Auri Watson
2:51.88
PR
Mar 18
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference
2.
11
Hannah Madla
2:52.42
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
3.
11
Brooklyn Boyce
2:53.33
PR
Mar 4
Lady Raider Invite
4.
10
Arielle Manas
2:55.24
Mar 18
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference
5.
10
Erica Ladra
2:57.12
PR
Mar 18
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference
6.
11
Victoria Mondesir
2:57.25
PR
Mar 18
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference
7.
10
Phallon Pierce
2:57.84
PR
Feb 23
Lady Raiders Quad 2
8.
11
Zaara Gondal
2:58.22
PR
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
9.
9
Ivette Quintana
3:02.14
Mar 4
Lady Raider Invite
10.
10
Amiah Grant
3:04.19
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
11.
9
Aaliah Vazquez
3:04.78
PR
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
12.
11
Ayva Patel
3:05.31
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
13.
9
Jessica Segundo
3:06.18
PR
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
14.
9
Charlotte Halfar
3:08.21
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
15.
12
Jordan Isom
3:11.19
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
16.
9
Kym Angeles
3:19.18
Feb 23
Lady Raiders Quad 2
17.
9
Samantha Calvillo
3:31.19
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
18.
9
Sarai Mondragon
3:34.31
PR
Feb 23
Lady Raiders Quad 2
19.
9
Jasmine Fisher
3:34.53
Mar 4
Lady Raider Invite
20.
11
Cheya Bishop
3:41.82
PR
Feb 23
Lady Raiders Quad 2
21.
9
Mildred Vargas-Hernandez
4:05.18
PR
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
1600 Meters
1.
10
Amiah Grant
5:58.65
PR
Mar 18
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference
2.
11
Hannah Madla
6:02.20
PR
Mar 18
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference
3.
9
Jessica Segundo
6:40.19
PR
Mar 18
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference
4.
9
Aaliah Vazquez
6:40.60
PR
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
5.
9
Ivette Quintana
6:41.33
Mar 18
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference
6.
10
Arielle Manas
6:49.06
Feb 23
Lady Raiders Quad 2
7.
11
Zaara Gondal
6:58.06
PR
Feb 23
Lady Raiders Quad 2
8.
9
Charlotte Halfar
7:04.15
Mar 4
Lady Raider Invite
9.
12
Auri Watson
7:06.32
PR
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
10.
11
Ayva Patel
7:13.12
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
11.
10
Erica Ladra
7:23.65
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
12.
12
Jordan Isom
7:41.99
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
3200 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Madla
13:07.31
PR
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
2.
10
Amiah Grant
13:59.22
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
3.
10
Arielle Manas
14:12.95
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
4.
9
Aaliah Vazquez
14:21.04
PR
Mar 18
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference
5.
9
Ivette Quintana
14:32.3h
Feb 23
Lady Raiders Quad 2
6.
9
Jessica Segundo
15:09.48
PR
Mar 4
Lady Raider Invite
7.
11
Zaara Gondal
15:16.04
PR
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
8.
10
Erica Ladra
15:59.2h
Feb 23
Lady Raiders Quad 2
9.
9
Charlotte Halfar
16:36.83
Mar 4
Lady Raider Invite
55m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Phallon Pierce
9.93
PR
Mar 4
Lady Raider Invite
2.
10
Dajanae Smith
10.63
PR
Mar 4
Lady Raider Invite
3.
10
Gianna Barajas
10.81
PR
Mar 4
Lady Raider Invite
4.
10
Destiny Thompson
11.24
PR
Mar 4
Lady Raider Invite
5.
12
Brooklyn Stuckey
11.30
PR
Feb 23
Lady Raiders Quad 2
6.
9
Teakierah Ward
11.38
PR
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
7.
10
Mariah Griffin
11.78
PR
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kyra Pierce
9.78
Mar 2
Joliet Central Steelman Invite
2.
10
Phallon Pierce
10.19
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
3.
11
Cheya Bishop
10.32
Feb 23
Lady Raiders Quad 2
4.
10
Dajanae Smith
10.41
PR
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
5.
12
Raniya Barnes
10.61
PR
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
6.
12
Brooklyn Stuckey
11.33
PR
Mar 4
Lady Raider Invite
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Phallon Pierce
10.93
Mar 18
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference
2.
12
Raniya Barnes
11.14
PR
Mar 18
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference
3.
10
Kyra Pierce
11.18
Mar 18
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference
4.
10
Dajanae Smith
11.23
PR
Mar 18
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference
5.
12
Brooklyn Stuckey
12.75
PR
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
4x160 Relay
1.
Kristyn Johnson
Aiyana Wideman
Xiana Jones
Chinenye Ifeajekwu
1:25.07
Mar 4
Lady Raider Invite
2.
Danielle Cathey
Dajanae Smith
Amia Mcnulty
Amira Walker
1:31.26
Mar 4
Lady Raider Invite
3.
Inaya Gray
Dajanae Smith
Phallon Pierce
Gianna Barajas
1:36.23
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
4.
Amia Mcnulty
Avionna Kennedy
Brooklyn Caldwell
Mariah Griffin
1:41.76
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
5.
Amia Mcnulty
Brooklyn Caldwell
Amira Walker
Destiny Thompson
1:41.9h
Feb 23
Lady Raiders Quad 2
6.
Laylah Richmond
Hannah Robinson
Jamaria Jenkins
Dai'Lynn Kellum
2:00.13
Mar 2
Joliet Central Steelman Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kristyn Johnson
Xiana Jones
Chinenye Ifeajekwu
Danielle Cathey
1:44.55
Mar 18
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference
2.
Kristyn Johnson
Aiyana Wideman
Xiana Jones
Chinenye Ifeajekwu
1:45.36
Mar 25
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
3.
Kristyn Johnson
Xiana Jones
Aiyana Wideman
Chinenye Ifeajekwu
1:48.22
Mar 2
Joliet Central Steelman Invite
4.
Kristyn Johnson
Aiyana Wideman
Xiana Jones
Danielle Cathey
1:48.53
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
5.
Kristyn Johnson
Aiyana Wideman
Chinenye Ifeajekwu
Xiana Jones
1:48.66
Feb 11
Proviso West Valentine Relays
6.
Amiya Sullivan
Phallon Pierce
Quanesha Williams
Dajanae Smith
1:57.86
Mar 18
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference
7.
Dajanae Smith
Trinity Phipps
Phallon Pierce
Brooklyn Boyce
2:00.06
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
8.
Brooke Cephas
Kyra Pierce
Phallon Pierce
Gianna Barajas
2:00.72
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
9.
Amia Mcnulty
Dajanae Smith
Jamie Tillman-Brown
Brooklyn Caldwell
2:02.27
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
10.
Amia Mcnulty
Avionna Kennedy
Brooklyn Caldwell
Mariah Griffin
2:06.52
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
11.
Amira Walker
Teakierah Ward
Mariam Rogers
Destiny Blair
2:13.62
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
4x400 Relay
1.
Brooklyn Boyce
Chinenye Ifeajekwu
Kristyn Johnson
Gianna Barajas
4:19.98
Mar 6
19th Annual DGS Mustang Relays
2.
Xiana Jones
Brooklyn Boyce
Chinenye Ifeajekwu
Kristyn Johnson
4:23.51
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
3.
Brooklyn Boyce
Chinenye Ifeajekwu
Xiana Jones
Kristyn Johnson
4:23.65
Feb 11
Proviso West Valentine Relays
4.
Brooklyn Boyce
Chinenye Ifeajekwu
Xiana Jones
Raniya Barnes
4:27.08
Mar 18
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference
5.
Gianna Barajas
Brooklyn Boyce
Chinenye Ifeajekwu
Kristyn Johnson
4:30.59
Mar 2
Joliet Central Steelman Invite
6.
Xiana Jones
Aiyana Wideman
Amiah Grant
Chinenye Ifeajekwu
4:31.33
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
7.
Brooklyn Boyce
Gianna Barajas
Chinenye Ifeajekwu
Kristyn Johnson
4:51.06
Mar 4
Lady Raider Invite
8.
Phallon Pierce
Gianna Barajas
Amira Walker
Amia Mcnulty
4:54.30
Mar 18
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference
9.
Brooke Cephas
Dajanae Smith
Kyra Pierce
Amiah Grant
4:55.99
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
10.
Quanesha Williams
Dajanae Smith
Brooklyn Caldwell
Amira Walker
4:57.91
Mar 4
Lady Raider Invite
11.
Dajanae Smith
Gianna Barajas
Kyra Pierce
Phallon Pierce
5:02.73
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
12.
Jamie Tillman-Brown
Dajanae Smith
Quanesha Williams
Amira Walker
5:03.19
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
13.
Auri Watson
Arielle Manas
Hannah Madla
Amiah Grant
5:10.57
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
14.
Ivette Quintana
Jessica Segundo
Ayva Patel
Zaara Gondal
5:22.46
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
15.
Amia Mcnulty
Mariah Griffin
Avionna Kennedy
Destiny Thompson
5:27.23
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
16.
Amia Mcnulty
Brooklyn Caldwell
Mariam Rogers
Amira Walker
5:28.88
Feb 23
Lady Raiders Quad 2
17.
Aaliah Vazquez
Erica Ladra
Jasmine Fisher
Jordan Isom
5:37.33
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
18.
Brooklyn Caldwell
Amia Mcnulty
Mariah Griffin
Fatima Flores
5:39.00
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
19.
Sarai Mondragon
Samantha Calvillo
Kym Angeles
Mildred Vargas-Hernandez
6:17.36
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
4x800 Relay
1.
Hannah Madla
Zaara Gondal
Auri Watson
Amiah Grant
11:03.73
Mar 6
19th Annual DGS Mustang Relays
2.
Amiah Grant
Arielle Manas
Hannah Madla
Auri Watson
11:40.16
Feb 11
Proviso West Valentine Relays
3.
Hannah Madla
Arielle Manas
Amiah Grant
Zaara Gondal
11:40.78
Feb 17
HF Girls Quad #2
4.
Amiah Grant
Arielle Manas
Zaara Gondal
Hannah Madla
11:42.54
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
5.
Auri Watson
Zaara Gondal
Erica Ladra
Ivette Quintana
11:50.66
Mar 4
Lady Raider Invite
6.
Arielle Manas
Ivette Quintana
Erica Ladra
Jessica Segundo
11:59.44
Mar 18
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference
7.
Ivette Quintana
Jessica Segundo
Aaliah Vazquez
Ayva Patel
12:23.33
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
8.
Relay Team
12:24.58
Feb 11
Proviso West Valentine Relays
9.
Auri Watson
Zaara Gondal
Kyra Pierce
Amiah Grant
12:25.52
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
10.
Erica Ladra
Charlotte Halfar
Jessica Segundo
Ivette Quintana
12:26.50
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
11.
Ivette Quintana
Jessica Segundo
Erica Ladra
Charlotte Halfar
12:34.70
Mar 2
Joliet Central Steelman Invite
12.
Jordan Isom
Kym Angeles
Samantha Calvillo
Sarai Mondragon
12:51.01
Mar 4
Lady Raider Invite
13.
Jordan Isom
Ayva Patel
Charlotte Halfar
Auri Watson
12:51.4h
Feb 23
Lady Raiders Quad 2
14.
Jordan Isom
Ayva Patel
Erica Ladra
Auri Watson
13:09.10
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
15.
Jessica Segundo
Charlotte Halfar
Ivette Quintana
Aaliah Vazquez
13:14.39
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
16.
Jasmine Fisher
Samantha Calvillo
Kym Angeles
Sarai Mondragon
14:13.5h
Feb 23
Lady Raiders Quad 2
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Dai'Lynn Kellum
32' 1.5
Mar 4
Lady Raider Invite
2.
11
Janese Donald-Carter
27' 5
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
3.
10
Laylah Richmond
23' 10.5
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
4.
9
Yamari Rodriguez
23' 8.5
PR
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
5.
-
Janese Donald-Clark
23' 3.5
PR
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
6.
11
Hannah Robinson
20' 6.5
Feb 23
Lady Raiders Quad 2
7.
10
Tamyah Herring
14' 9
PR
Feb 23
Lady Raiders Quad 2
High Jump
1.
12
Trinity Phipps
4' 11.5
PR
Mar 2
Joliet Central Steelman Invite
2.
12
Brooklyn Stuckey
4' 7.75
PR
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
3.
10
Dai'Lynn Kellum
4' 4
PR
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
4.
12
Yohn Jimenez
4' 1.5
PR
Mar 2
Joliet Central Steelman Invite
5.
9
Leady Ayala
3' 8
PR
Mar 4
Lady Raider Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Aiyana Wideman
15' 0.25
PR
Mar 18
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference
2.
12
Raniya Barnes
14' 8.75
PR
Mar 2
Joliet Central Steelman Invite
3.
12
Brooke Cephas
14' 6
Mar 2
Joliet Central Steelman Invite
4.
12
Yohn Jimenez
14' 4
Mar 2
Joliet Central Steelman Invite
5.
12
Brooklyn Stuckey
14' 0.5
PR
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
6.
12
Yohn Bianca Jimenez
13' 8.5
PR
Mar 11
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invite
7.
10
Nyima Outlaw
12' 2.5
Mar 18
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference
8.
9
Fatima Flores
12' 0.75
PR
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
9.
10
Amia Mcnulty
11' 9.25
PR
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
10.
9
Brooklyn Caldwell
11' 7
PR
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
Triple Jump
1.
12
Brooke Cephas
31' 7
PR
Mar 2
Joliet Central Steelman Invite
2.
12
Raniya Barnes
31' 4
PR
Mar 18
SWSC Indoor Girls Conference
3.
12
Brooklyn Stuckey
29' 8.25
PR
Feb 16
Lady Raiders Quad 1
4.
11
Cheya Bishop
29' 4.25
Feb 23
Lady Raiders Quad 2
5.
12
Yohn Jimenez
28' 5.25
PR
Mar 4
Lady Raider Invite
*Recent improvement