Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
45 Meter Dash
1.
11
Brady Skirpan
6.14c
PR
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
2.
12
Nathan VanWitzenburg
6.24c
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
3.
10
Jakub Banasik
6.34c
PR
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
12
Kamil Koziol
6.34c
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
12
Logan Vargas
6.34c
PR
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
6.
11
Michael Prokos
6.44c
PR
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
10
Maxymilian Olech
6.44c
PR
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
8.
11
Caden Casimino
6.54c
PR
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
11
Joshua Martin
6.54c
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
10.
11
John Gardner
6.64c
PR
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
11.
10
Rehaan Patel
6.94c
PR
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
12.
10
Alex Kronke
6.94c
PR
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
13.
11
Anthony Cubit
7.04c
PR
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
9
Filip Kowalczyk
7.04c
PR
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
9
Jack Mendes
7.04c
PR
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
11
Rishi Patel
7.04c
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
11
Aidan Defily
7.04c
PR
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
18.
10
Tyler Slezak
7.24c
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
19.
10
Wyatt Saxton
7.54c
PR
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Brady Skirpan
7.56
PR
Mar 17
D117 Boys Last Chance Invite
2.
12
Kamil Koziol
7.70
Mar 17
D117 Boys Last Chance Invite
3.
10
Logan Miller
7.73
PR
Mar 17
D117 Boys Last Chance Invite
4.
11
Michael Prokos
7.79
PR
Mar 14
FVC Boys Indoor Invite @ Central
5.
10
Jakub Banasik
7.80
PR
Mar 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Classic
6.
12
Logan Vargas
7.83
PR
Mar 14
FVC Boys Indoor Invite @ Central
7.
11
Cameron Conrad
8.04
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
8.
11
John Gardner
8.05
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
9.
9
Anthony Gountanis
8.15
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
10.
11
Caden Casimino
8.24
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
11.
9
Michael Gountanis
8.85
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
12.
9
Vaughn Tiria
8.86
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
13.
11
Mike Knowles
8.97
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
14.
10
Tyler Slezak
8.98
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
15.
10
Eric Brown
9.22
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
16.
9
Josiah Bradburn
9.57
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
200 Meters
1.
11
Michael Prokos
24.99
PR
Mar 17
D117 Boys Last Chance Invite
2.
12
Josh Washington
25.42
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
3.
12
Logan Vargas
25.75
PR
Mar 14
FVC Boys Indoor Invite @ Central
4.
10
Jakub Banasik
25.79
PR
Mar 14
FVC Boys Indoor Invite @ Central
5.
11
John Gardner
26.47
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
6.
11
Cameron Conrad
26.85
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
7.
10
Eric Brown
26.91
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
8.
11
Caden Casimino
26.97
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
9.
11
Joshua Martin
27.54c
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
10.
11
Brady Skirpan
28.44c
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
11.
9
William Dennis
28.98
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
12.
11
Mike Knowles
29.37
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
13.
10
James Maxwell
29.48
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
14.
9
Michael Gountanis
29.64
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
15.
9
Vaughn Tiria
29.69
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
16.
10
Rehaan Patel
29.94c
PR
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
17.
10
Alex Kronke
30.24c
PR
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
18.
11
Anthony Cubit
30.64c
PR
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
19.
9
Filip Kowalczyk
31.44c
PR
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
20.
9
Jack Mendes
31.54c
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
21.
10
Tyler Slezak
31.64c
PR
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
22.
12
Brennen Dittrich
32.47
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
23.
10
Wyatt Saxton
32.84c
PR
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
400 Meters
1.
10
Logan Miller
54.77
PR
Mar 17
D117 Boys Last Chance Invite
2.
11
Blake Marunde
55.20
PR
Mar 14
FVC Boys Indoor Invite @ Central
3.
12
Carter Alvarado
55.27
Mar 14
FVC Boys Indoor Invite @ Central
4.
12
Kamil Koziol
55.75
PR
Mar 17
D117 Boys Last Chance Invite
5.
10
Jakub Banasik
1:00.44c
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
6.
10
Maxymilian Olech
1:02.24c
PR
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
7.
9
William Dennis
1:05.34
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
8.
11
Aidan Defily
1:07.24c
PR
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
9.
11
Johnny Nicchia
1:09.24c
PR
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
600 Meters
1.
9
Chad Wehby
1:40.85
PR
Mar 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Classic
2.
11
Sebastian Castillo
1:49.92
PR
Mar 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Classic
3.
10
Liam Brown
2:06.01
PR
Mar 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Classic
800 Meters
1.
10
Adam Strombom
2:05.63
Mar 14
FVC Boys Indoor Invite @ Central
2.
11
Blake Marunde
2:14.01
PR
Mar 17
D117 Boys Last Chance Invite
3.
11
Sebastian Castillo
2:25.25
PR
Mar 17
D117 Boys Last Chance Invite
4.
10
Calum McDermott
2:30.11
PR
Mar 14
FVC Boys Indoor Invite @ Central
1600 Meters
1.
10
Adam Strombom
4:49.91
PR
Mar 17
D117 Boys Last Chance Invite
2.
11
Lucian Tyndall
5:00.06
PR
Mar 17
D117 Boys Last Chance Invite
3.
9
Joseph Gonzalez
5:09.01
PR
Mar 14
FVC Boys Indoor Invite @ Central
4.
9
Chad Wehby
5:20.38
Mar 14
FVC Boys Indoor Invite @ Central
5.
10
Calum McDermott
5:28.77
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
6.
10
Liam Brown
5:50.78
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
7.
9
Ryan Lin
6:27.8h
PR
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
3200 Meters
1.
9
Chad Wehby
11:19.94
Mar 17
D117 Boys Last Chance Invite
2.
9
Joseph Gonzalez
11:23.87
Mar 17
D117 Boys Last Chance Invite
45m Hurdles
1.
12
Carter Alvarado
7.04c
PR
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
2.
11
Johnny Nicchia
7.94c
PR
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Carter Alvarado
8.85
PR
Mar 14
FVC Boys Indoor Invite @ Central
2.
11
Johnny Nicchia
9.81
PR
Mar 17
D117 Boys Last Chance Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jakub Banasik
Logan Miller
Michael Prokos
Logan Vargas
1:40.02
Mar 14
FVC Boys Indoor Invite @ Central
2.
Jakub Banasik
Michael Prokos
Brady Skirpan
Carter Alvarado
1:41.21
Mar 17
D117 Boys Last Chance Invite
3.
Nathan VanWitzenburg
Logan Vargas
Brady Skirpan
Michael Prokos
1:42.27
Mar 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Classic
4.
Jakub Banasik
Logan Miller
Rehaan Patel
Maxymilian Olech
1:45.44
Mar 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Classic
5.
Relay Team
1:48.7h
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
6.
Anthony Gountanis
Gavin Hastings
Rehaan Patel
Aiden Lira
1:55.43
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
4x400 Relay
1.
Blake Marunde
Kamil Koziol
Carter Alvarado
Adam Strombom
3:42.02
Mar 17
D117 Boys Last Chance Invite
2.
Blake Marunde
Kamil Koziol
Logan Miller
Carter Alvarado
3:45.70
Mar 14
FVC Boys Indoor Invite @ Central
3.
Blake Marunde
Carter Alvarado
Adam Strombom
Kamil Koziol
3:49.42
Mar 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Classic
4.
Jakub Banasik
Logan Miller
Maxymilian Olech
Rehaan Patel
4:01.02
Mar 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Classic
5.
Relay Team
4:02.0h
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
6.
Adam Strombom
Lucian Tyndall
Joseph Gonzalez
Sebastian Castillo
4:08.71
Mar 14
FVC Boys Indoor Invite @ Central
4x800 Relay
1.
Adam Strombom
Blake Marunde
Lucian Tyndall
Kamil Koziol
8:55.63
Mar 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Classic
2.
Adam Strombom
Lucian Tyndall
Joseph Gonzalez
Blake Marunde
8:58.82
Mar 14
FVC Boys Indoor Invite @ Central
3.
Relay Team
9:28.9h
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
4.
Joseph Gonzalez
Chad Wehby
Liam Brown
Calum McDermott
9:52.52
Mar 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Classic
5.
Chad Wehby
Calum McDermott
Sebastian Castillo
Liam Brown
9:57.69
Mar 14
FVC Boys Indoor Invite @ Central
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Ryne Salas
45' 7.25
PR
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
2.
12
Cameron Kerber
44' 8.25
PR
Mar 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Classic
3.
10
Mark McClinton
42' 9.75
PR
Mar 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Classic
4.
10
J.J. Alonge
37' 7.25
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
5.
12
Logan Vargas
36' 7.75
PR
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
6.
11
Levi Wisler
35' 11.75
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
7.
10
Carson Kerber
34' 5.75
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
8.
9
Cooper Pelletier
29' 6.25
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
9.
10
Alex Kronke
28' 8.5
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
10.
10
Nolan Alvarado
27' 4.75
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
11.
9
Kash Ackerman
21' 7
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
12.
10
CJ Russo
20' 10.25
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
High Jump
1.
12
Nathan VanWitzenburg
5' 4.25
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
2.
12
Joey Woltz
5' 3.75
PR
Mar 17
D117 Boys Last Chance Invite
3.
10
Sydney Miller
4' 11.75
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
11
Johnny Nicchia
4' 11.75
PR
Mar 4
CLC Quad (Boys Only)
5.
12
Josh Washington
4' 7.75
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
Long Jump
1.
12
Nathan VanWitzenburg
20' 4.75
Mar 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Classic
2.
12
Joey Woltz
19' 0.75
PR
Mar 17
D117 Boys Last Chance Invite
3.
12
Josh Washington
17' 5.75
PR
Mar 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Classic
4.
10
Sydney Miller
13' 4.25
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
5.
12
Brennen Dittrich
12' 10.25
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
Triple Jump
1.
12
Nathan VanWitzenburg
40' 9
Mar 14
FVC Boys Indoor Invite @ Central
2.
11
Joshua Martin
38' 5
PR
Mar 14
FVC Boys Indoor Invite @ Central
3.
11
Rishi Patel
35' 11
Mar 11
Hononegah Boys Indoor Classic
4.
10
Sydney Miller
30' 1
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
9
Adara Lock
8.76
Mar 4
D117 Winter Grand Prix
2.
9
Pearl Melton
8.96
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
3.
12
Helena Kucera
8.97
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
4.
12
Natalia Pocica
9.01
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
5.
10
Emily Kupiec
9.10
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
6.
9
Montserrat Garcia
9.17
PR
Mar 18
D117 Girls Last Chance Invite
7.
12
Gabrielle Toussaint
9.40
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
8.
9
Abby Smith
9.41
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
9.
11
Karolina Zastawnik
9.56
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
10.
9
Isabella Kyobe
9.62
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
11.
9
Alana Fluhr
9.68
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
12.
11
Macy Glosser
9.84
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
13.
10
Lily Kieler
10.32
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
14.
11
Lily Huang
10.66
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
200 Meters
1.
12
Natalia Pocica
29.42
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
2.
12
Helena Kucera
29.72
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
3.
9
Pearl Melton
30.34
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
4.
9
Adara Lock
31.02
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
5.
11
Grace Tucci
31.17
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
6.
11
McKenzie Hastings
32.13
Feb 11
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #1
7.
11
Karolina Zastawnik
33.21
PR
Feb 11
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #1
8.
11
Emily Kosirog
34.39
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
9.
11
Lily Huang
37.15
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
10.
10
Lily Kieler
37.46
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
400 Meters
1.
11
Abby Machesky
1:02.78
PR
Mar 4
D117 Winter Grand Prix
2.
12
Anna McDermott
1:10.07
PR
Feb 11
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #1
3.
11
Alexis Brooks
1:12.54
PR
Mar 4
D117 Winter Grand Prix
4.
9
Montserrat Garcia
1:18.24
PR
Mar 18
D117 Girls Last Chance Invite
5.
9
Laynie Ripley
1:20.92
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
6.
9
Natalie Olague Castro
1:26.60
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
7.
10
Natalia Palaszewski
1:30.11
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
8.
9
Kassandra Silva
1:35.38
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
9.
10
Michelle Li
1:35.87
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
800 Meters
1.
11
Colette Bacidore
2:44.54
Feb 11
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #1
2.
10
Victoria Pinta
2:45.23
PR
Mar 18
D117 Girls Last Chance Invite
3.
11
Alexis Brooks
2:46.27
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
4.
9
Kelsey Kos
2:55.57
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
5.
11
Natalia Banasik
2:58.94
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
1600 Meters
1.
12
Isabella Gonzalez
5:25.22
PR
Mar 18
D117 Girls Last Chance Invite
2.
10
Olivia Pinta
5:43.26
Mar 18
D117 Girls Last Chance Invite
3.
11
Colette Bacidore
5:52.89
Mar 18
D117 Girls Last Chance Invite
4.
12
Anna McDermott
5:57.56
Mar 18
D117 Girls Last Chance Invite
5.
11
Brieannah James
6:11.90
Mar 4
D117 Winter Grand Prix
6.
12
Gianna Pinta
6:13.14
PR
Mar 4
D117 Winter Grand Prix
7.
9
Kelsey Kos
6:33.24
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
3200 Meters
1.
12
Isabella Gonzalez
11:41.80
PR
Mar 4
D117 Winter Grand Prix
2.
12
Katie Lorenz
13:15.19
PR
Mar 18
D117 Girls Last Chance Invite
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Emily Kosirog
12.16
PR
Mar 18
D117 Girls Last Chance Invite
2.
11
Grace Tucci
12.27
PR
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
4x200 Relay -
1.
McKenzie Hastings
Natalia Pocica
Grace Tucci
Pearl Melton
2:01.72
Mar 18
D117 Girls Last Chance Invite
2.
Emily Kupiec
Pearl Melton
Gabrielle Toussaint
Karolina Zastawnik
2:05.14
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
3.
McKenzie Hastings
Monterrat Garcia
Emily Kupiec
Pearl Melton
2:09.25
Feb 11
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #1
4.
Alana Fluhr
Macy Glosser
Isabella Kyobe
Abby Smith
2:15.59
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
4x400 Relay
1.
Colette Bacidore
Abby Machesky
Anna McDermott
Victoria Pinta
4:40.72
Feb 11
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #1
2.
Isabella Gonzalez
Abby Machesky
Brieannah James
Victoria Pinta
4:41.15
Mar 18
D117 Girls Last Chance Invite
3.
Natalie Olague Castro
Laynie Ripley
Alexis Brooks
Natalia Banasik
5:12.83
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
4x800 Relay
1.
Abby Machesky
Isabella Gonzalez
Olivia Pinta
Anna McDermott
10:27.16
Feb 11
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #1
2.
Colette Bacidore
Brieannah James
Olivia Pinta
Anna McDermott
10:39.04
Mar 18
D117 Girls Last Chance Invite
3.
Gianna Pinta
Brieannah James
Kelsey Kos
Alexis Brooks
11:32.55
Mar 4
D117 Winter Grand Prix
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Ava Freund
29' 4.75
Mar 4
D117 Winter Grand Prix
2.
12
Danna Navarro
21' 9.75
PR
Feb 11
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #1
3.
10
Sophia Eckman
19' 4.75
Mar 4
D117 Winter Grand Prix
Long Jump
1.
9
Adara Lock
11' 11.25
Mar 18
D117 Girls Last Chance Invite
2.
9
Montserrat Garcia
11' 10.75
Feb 11
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #1
3.
11
Macy Glosser
11' 6.5
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
Triple Jump
1.
10
Emily Kupiec
31' 6.75
Mar 21
Huntley COED Indoor Meet #3
*Recent improvement