Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1989
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Caleb Schulz
6.57
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
2.
12
Elijah Mowatt
6.72
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
3.
11
Santiago Valle
6.78
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
4.
10
Kahrmelo Weaver
6.81
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
5.
12
David Flint
6.84
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
11
Cameron Jones
6.84c
PR
Mar 3
Lyons - OPRF Boys Dual
7.
10
Kwabena Osei-Yeboah
6.94
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
8.
9
Kingston Petersen
6.96
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
9.
11
Kevin McGovern
6.98
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
10.
11
Mason Phillips
7.04
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
11.
10
Quinn Testore
7.08
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
12.
10
Tyler Washington
7.10
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
13.
10
Tristan Kidd
7.12
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
11
Henrik Serjanaj
7.12
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
15.
11
Oliver Hug
7.14c
PR
Mar 3
Lyons - OPRF Boys Dual
16.
12
Eric Evans
7.16
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
17.
12
Chris Mitchell
7.17
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
18.
9
Jayden Bassett
7.19
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
9
Jason Bronson
7.19
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
20.
10
Nathaniel Grining
7.22
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
9
Jermiah Jenkins
7.22
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
22.
9
Kelson Lewis
7.24
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
23.
12
Ben Mitchell
7.26
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
10
Wade Rebb
7.26
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
10
Talib Moore
7.26
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
11
Zachary Robinson
7.26
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
10
Tehran Carter
7.26
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
28.
9
Izaiah Smith
7.29
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
29.
9
Owen Baffa
7.32
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
9
Tyler Edmondson
7.32
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
31.
9
Nicky Posey
7.35
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
32.
9
Finley Cascarino
7.36
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
33.
10
Mykah Riley
7.37
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
34.
11
Matthew Meagher
7.38
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
35.
9
Riley Jackson
7.42
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
36.
9
Keldon Weaver
7.45
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
37.
9
Richard Yipp
7.49
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
38.
9
Julian St. Pierre
7.50
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
10
Yahel Kerr
7.50
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
40.
10
Maxwell Wright-Crite
7.54
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
10
Christian Lewis Green
7.54
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
42.
12
John Delfin
7.56
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
43.
10
Dylan Bomar
7.57
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
44.
9
Christopher Mason-Martinez
7.60
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
45.
11
Connor Kitley
7.62
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
46.
11
Evan Pope
7.66
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
9
Ben Cazeau
7.66
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
48.
9
Sean Ching
7.70
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
49.
10
Thomas Whitted
7.73
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
50.
9
William Campbell
7.76
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
51.
10
Odin Gallup
8.00
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
52.
10
August Saame
8.24
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
53.
10
Finis Griffin
8.30
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
54.
11
Ellignuel Andrei Cabanero
8.34
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
55.
10
Liam Tomlinson
8.64
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
56.
9
Harrison Fejes
8.84
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Caleb Schulz
7.05
Feb 25
57th Annual Proviso West Invitational
2.
11
Santiago Valle
7.22
Feb 25
57th Annual Proviso West Invitational
3.
10
Kahrmelo Weaver
7.37
Feb 25
57th Annual Proviso West Invitational
4.
10
Tyler Washington
7.69
Feb 25
57th Annual Proviso West Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Caleb Schulz
22.67
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
2.
11
Kevin McGovern
22.85
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
3.
10
Kahrmelo Weaver
24.04
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
4.
10
Tyler Washington
24.61
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
5.
11
Jalen Fitzpatrick
24.90
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
6.
9
Izaiah Smith
24.98
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
7.
9
Jermiah Jenkins
25.02
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
8.
12
Alexander Hasapis
25.15
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
9.
10
Nathaniel Grining
25.21
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
10.
11
Oliver Hug
25.24c
PR
Mar 3
Lyons - OPRF Boys Dual
11.
11
Henrik Serjanaj
25.40
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
12.
11
William (Liam) Moroney
25.47
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
13.
11
Matthew Meagher
25.55
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
14.
12
Ben Mitchell
25.60
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
15.
10
Maxwell Wright-Crite
25.71
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
16.
12
Nolan Vitale
25.79
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
17.
9
Finley Cascarino
25.93
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
18.
10
Tehran Carter
25.94c
PR
Mar 3
Lyons - OPRF Boys Dual
19.
11
Zachary Robinson
25.96
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
9
Tyler Edmondson
25.96
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
21.
12
John Delfin
25.97
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
22.
9
Jason Bronson
26.04c
PR
Mar 3
Lyons - OPRF Boys Dual
23.
9
Owen Baffa
26.07
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
24.
10
Michael Vielehr
26.19
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
25.
9
Jayden Bassett
26.34
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
26.
11
Aaron Medley
26.44
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
27.
10
Yahel Kerr
26.53
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
28.
9
Kelson Lewis
26.63
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
29.
12
Stephen Day
26.73
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
30.
10
Michael Cruz
26.80
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
31.
9
Christopher Mason-Martinez
26.84
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
32.
9
William Campbell
27.07
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
33.
9
Sean Ching
27.38
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
34.
10
Odin Gallup
27.43
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
35.
9
Richard Yipp
27.71
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
36.
12
Angelo Madison
27.84
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
37.
11
Connor Kitley
28.06
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
38.
9
Harrison Fejes
28.33
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
39.
9
Jack Morowczynski
28.48
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
40.
9
Ronald Conner
29.32
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Mason Phillips
52.82
PR
Feb 25
57th Annual Proviso West Invitational
2.
11
Santiago Valle
53.34c
Mar 3
Lyons - OPRF Boys Dual
3.
11
Kevin McGovern
54.04c
PR
Mar 3
Lyons - OPRF Boys Dual
4.
10
Quinn Testore
54.68
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
5.
12
Josh Kilworth
55.63
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
6.
12
Nolan Vitale
55.85
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
7.
12
Alexander Hasapis
56.65
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
8.
9
Owen Baffa
58.19
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
9.
9
Brian Carter Jackson
58.34c
Mar 3
Lyons - OPRF Boys Dual
10.
9
Finley Cascarino
58.38
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
11.
9
Julian St. Pierre
58.94c
PR
Mar 3
Lyons - OPRF Boys Dual
12.
10
Yahel Kerr
59.16
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
13.
10
Michael Cruz
59.54
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
14.
11
Connor Kitley
59.93
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
15.
10
Mateo Jacoby
1:00.46
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
600 Meters
1.
12
Roan Egan
1:28.25
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
2.
12
Alexander Hasapis
1:30.69
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
3.
12
Paul Delignon
1:33.02
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
4.
9
Bennett King
1:33.96
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
5.
10
Eric Young
1:35.32
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
6.
12
Louis Pascarella
1:37.87
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
7.
12
James Panton
1:55.97
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
8.
12
Emmett Kelly
2:07.27
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
800 Meters
1.
12
Liam Newhart
2:00.92
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
2.
11
Daniel Johnson
2:04.02
Feb 25
57th Annual Proviso West Invitational
3.
12
Owen Augustine
2:05.04
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
4.
12
Paul Delignon
2:06.43
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
5.
10
Connor Schupp
2:06.93
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
6.
11
Mariano Escobedo
2:10.24
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
7.
10
James Nacke
2:11.71
Feb 25
57th Annual Proviso West Invitational
8.
10
Liam O'Connor
2:12.8h
PR
Mar 3
Lyons - OPRF Boys Dual
9.
12
Roan Egan
2:12.9h
Mar 3
Lyons - OPRF Boys Dual
10.
12
Benjamin Niewoehner
2:14.18
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
11.
9
Bennett King
2:15.06
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
12.
11
Samuel Mendez
2:15.47
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
13.
12
Clayton Baird
2:16.27
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
14.
12
Jackson Elza
2:16.90
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
15.
9
Matthew Garner
2:20.62
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
16.
9
Brady Creel
2:20.96
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
17.
12
Evan Hauptman
2:22.65
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
18.
11
Leo Beliaev
2:23.44
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
19.
9
Luc Battoglia
2:25.57
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
20.
9
Owen Carstens
2:27.15
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
21.
10
Kenny Lugo
2:27.31
PR
Feb 25
57th Annual Proviso West Invitational
22.
12
Timothy Vietzen
2:28.18
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
23.
11
Maxwell Bennett
2:29.83
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
24.
11
Abe Koransky
2:31.86
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
25.
12
Joseph Cote
2:31.98
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
26.
12
Julian Martinez
2:32.32
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
27.
9
Nolan Maddox
2:37.49
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
28.
10
Frankie Gilfillian
2:37.57
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
29.
9
Yonny Rafter
2:38.53
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
30.
10
Calem Calara
2:40.62
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
31.
12
Emmett Kelly
2:47.96
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
32.
9
Cael Walicki
2:57.63
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
33.
9
Cohen Harvey
3:07.48
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
34.
9
Max Malcolm
3:07.49
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
1600 Meters
1.
12
Nicholas Parrell
4:31.52
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
2.
11
Michael Michelotti
4:32.74
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
3.
10
Finnegan Kelly
4:33.6h
PR
Mar 3
Lyons - OPRF Boys Dual
4.
12
Owen Augustine
4:35.37
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
5.
11
Daniel Johnson
4:38.9h
PR
Mar 3
Lyons - OPRF Boys Dual
6.
10
Liam O'Connor
4:43.47
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
7.
12
Roger Carstens
4:48.58
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
8.
10
Andrew Harmon
4:51.85
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
9.
12
Aleksander Saame
4:56.86
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
10.
12
Reuben Sonnenschein
4:59.77
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
11.
10
James Nacke
4:59.8h
PR
Mar 3
Lyons - OPRF Boys Dual
12.
10
Jack Gallery
5:01.2h
Mar 3
Lyons - OPRF Boys Dual
13.
12
Reed Uebelhor
5:03.86
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
14.
9
Brady Creel
5:05.47
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
15.
11
Henry Schacht
5:13.18
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
16.
10
Jack deBeers
5:19.20
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
17.
9
Matthew Garner
5:22.62
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
18.
9
David Schiff
5:25.44
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
19.
10
Joseph Egan
5:39.29
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
1 Mile
1.
12
Nicholas Parrell
4:35.10
PR
Feb 25
57th Annual Proviso West Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Liam Newhart
9:28.48
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
2.
11
Lewis O'Connor
9:35.17
PR
Feb 25
57th Annual Proviso West Invitational
3.
12
Owen Augustine
9:44.69
PR
Feb 25
57th Annual Proviso West Invitational
4.
9
Brady Creel
10:38.69
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
5.
10
Jack Gallery
10:52.67
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
6.
10
Jack deBeers
11:51.31
PR
Feb 25
57th Annual Proviso West Invitational
55m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Eric Evans
7.91
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
2.
11
Khalil Nichols
7.92
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
3.
10
Adam Moroney
8.42
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
4.
9
Christian Crape
8.67
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
5.
9
Kehinde Iribhogbe
9.17
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
6.
10
Dylan Bomar
9.82
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Eric Evans
8.38
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
2.
11
Khalil Nichols
8.42
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
3.
10
Adam Moroney
8.94c
Mar 3
Lyons - OPRF Boys Dual
4.
9
Kehinde Iribhogbe
9.86
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
5.
9
Christian Crape
10.07
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
6.
10
Dylan Bomar
10.51
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Eric Evans
9.25
PR
Feb 25
57th Annual Proviso West Invitational
2.
9
Christian Crape
10.67
Feb 25
57th Annual Proviso West Invitational
3.
10
Adam Moroney
10.85
Feb 25
57th Annual Proviso West Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
David Flint
Kevin McGovern
Elijah Mowatt
Caleb Schulz
1:32.05
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
2.
Kevin McGovern
Elijah Mowatt
Caleb Schulz
David Flint
1:33.40
Feb 25
57th Annual Proviso West Invitational
3.
Relay Team
1:33.72
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
4.
Kahrmelo Weaver
Kingston Petersen
Nathaniel Grining
Tyler Washington
1:37.17
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
5.
Kahrmelo Weaver
Tyler Washington
Nathaniel Grining
Kelson Lewis
1:39.01
Feb 25
57th Annual Proviso West Invitational
6.
Ben Mitchell
Chris Mitchell
Oliver Hug
Matthew Meagher
1:41.43
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
7.
Izaiah Smith
Kelson Lewis
Jermiah Jenkins
Jason Bronson
1:42.53
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Santiago Valle
Elijah Mowatt
Liam Newhart
Mason Phillips
3:39.29
Feb 25
57th Annual Proviso West Invitational
2.
Santiago Valle
Liam Newhart
Paul Delignon
Mason Phillips
3:42.10
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
3.
Relay Team
3:43.61
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
4.
Nolan Vitale
Henrik Serjanaj
Josh Kilworth
Aaron Medley
3:51.33
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
5.
Finley Cascarino
Julian St. Pierre
Brian Carter Jackson
Owen Baffa
3:53.82
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
6.
Owen Baffa
Julian St. Pierre
Finley Cascarino
Brian Carter Jackson
3:55.15
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
7.
Julian St. Pierre
Finley Cascarino
James Nacke
Eric Young
3:58.15
Feb 25
57th Annual Proviso West Invitational
8.
Eric Young
Richard Yipp
Maxwell Wright-Crite
Marcus Willis
4:26.14
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Connor Schupp
Mariano Escobedo
Finnegan Kelly
Daniel Johnson
8:07.36
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
2.
Mariano Escobedo
Connor Schupp
Finnegan Kelly
Michael Michelotti
8:14.67
Feb 25
57th Annual Proviso West Invitational
3.
Eric Young
Matthew Garner
Luc Battoglia
Bennett King
9:22.24
Feb 25
57th Annual Proviso West Invitational
4.
Ryan Miller
Timothy Vietzen
Joseph Cote
Jackson Elza
9:45.65
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
5.
Saul Bazer
Louis Pascarella
Maxwell Bennett
Milan Datta-Nemana
10:01.82
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Kaden Garland
57' 6.5
Mar 25
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
2.
11
Samuel Gray
49' 7
PR
Mar 3
Lyons - OPRF Boys Dual
3.
10
Dylan Pierce
45' 1
Feb 18
Grayslake Central Throwcase II
4.
11
Matthew Liebl
42' 10.5
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
5.
11
Dash Meiners
41' 5
Mar 3
Lyons - OPRF Boys Dual
6.
9
Johnny Nelson
37' 9.5
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
7.
12
Sunjeet Chugh
37' 8.25
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
8.
9
Jonathan Sibley-Diggs
37' 5.5
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
9.
12
James Panton
33' 5.5
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
10.
9
Antonio Ramirez
33' 4
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
11.
12
Carson Adam
32' 9.75
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
12.
12
Jayden Pagan
32' 1.75
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
11
Declan Henderson
32' 1.75
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
14.
11
Javon Henderson
30' 11.25
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
15.
12
Marcus Willis
30' 3.25
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
16.
-
Terrence Garner
30' 2.25
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
High Jump
1.
9
Johnny Nelson
6' 3
PR
Feb 18
OPRF Boys Quad
2.
11
Mehki Austin
6' 0.75
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
3.
9
Nolan Maddox
5' 10
PR
Mar 3
Lyons - OPRF Boys Dual
4.
9
Riley Jackson
5' 8
Feb 25
57th Annual Proviso West Invitational
12
Angelo Madison
5' 8
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
6.
-
A Judson
5' 6
PR
Mar 3
Lyons - OPRF Boys Dual
7.
12
Anthony Beacham
5' 5.75
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
10
Christian Lewis Green
5' 5.75
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
9.
11
Aaron Medley
5' 4
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
10.
9
Richard Yipp
5' 0
PR
Mar 3
Lyons - OPRF Boys Dual
9
Kehinde Iribhogbe
5' 0
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
12.
10
Lukas Brauc
4' 11.75
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
13.
10
Tristan Kidd
4' 10
PR
Mar 3
Lyons - OPRF Boys Dual
10
Finis Griffin
4' 10
Mar 3
Lyons - OPRF Boys Dual
15.
12
Stephen Day
4' 9.75
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
16.
10
Mykah Riley
4' 8
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
17.
12
Jayden Pagan
4' 4
PR
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
18.
12
Brian Kelly
4' 4
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
Pole Vault
1.
12
Josh Meister
16' 1
PR
Feb 18
OPRF Boys Quad
2.
12
Joshua Fortman
12' 8.75
PR
Feb 2
Redhawk Pole Vault Invite
3.
10
Lukas Brauc
12' 8
Feb 25
57th Annual Proviso West Invitational
4.
12
Nathan Hiestand
11' 6
PR
Mar 3
Lyons - OPRF Boys Dual
5.
10
Tristan Kidd
9' 6
Mar 3
Lyons - OPRF Boys Dual
6.
9
Ja'vonte Pittman
7' 8
PR
Feb 25
57th Annual Proviso West Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Mason Phillips
22' 3.75
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
2.
10
Kwabena Osei-Yeboah
21' 7
Feb 18
OPRF Boys Quad
3.
11
Jalen Fitzpatrick
19' 7
PR
Feb 18
OPRF Boys Quad
4.
11
Cameron Jones
18' 5.5
PR
Feb 18
OPRF Boys Quad
5.
10
Tyler Washington
18' 2.75
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
6.
9
Richard Yipp
18' 1.5
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
7.
11
Zachary Robinson
17' 11
PR
Feb 18
OPRF Boys Quad
9
Johnny Nelson
17' 11
PR
Feb 18
OPRF Boys Quad
9.
9
Owen Baffa
17' 11
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
10.
10
Christian Lewis Green
17' 6.5
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
11.
9
Jermiah Jenkins
17' 2.25
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
12.
11
Ezekiel Markley
17' 2
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
13.
9
Braylon Keith Jackson
16' 9.5
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
14.
10
Maxwell Wright-Crite
15' 4.25
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
Triple Jump
1.
10
Kwabena Osei-Yeboah
42' 5
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
2.
12
Eric Evans
41' 4.75
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
3.
11
Cameron Jones
38' 3
PR
Feb 18
OPRF Boys Quad
4.
9
Christian Crape
36' 5
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Boys Conference Meet
5.
10
Christian Lewis Green
36' 3.75
PR
Feb 3
Proviso West Boys #1
6.
9
Johnny Nelson
36' 1
PR
Mar 3
Lyons - OPRF Boys Dual
7.
11
Jalen Fitzpatrick
36' 0
Feb 18
OPRF Boys Quad
8.
9
Braylon Keith Jackson
35' 11.75
Mar 3
Lyons - OPRF Boys Dual
9.
9
Riley Jackson
35' 11.5
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
10.
10
Tyler Washington
35' 1.5
PR
Mar 3
Lyons - OPRF Boys Dual
11.
10
Maxwell Wright-Crite
34' 6.5
PR
Mar 3
Lyons - OPRF Boys Dual
12.
9
Kehinde Iribhogbe
31' 2.75
Mar 18
WSC Silver Boys FR/JV Championships
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Rhea Richards
7.61
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
2.
9
Violet Schnizlein
7.77
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
3.
9
Kaschelle Hughes
7.87
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
4.
12
Alicia Gaylord
8.05
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
5.
9
Alexis Henderson
8.06
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Julia Brown
8.50
PR
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
2.
12
Alicia Gaylord
8.67
PR
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
3.
11
Marigold Buckner
8.96
PR
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Rhea Richards
27.50
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
2.
9
Violet Schnizlein
28.37
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
3.
9
Kaschelle Hughes
28.40
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
4.
12
Alicia Gaylord
28.76
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
5.
9
Alexis Henderson
28.87
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
6.
11
Marigold Buckner
29.69
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
7.
10
Elianna Casselle
30.76
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
8.
11
Beatrice Dunbar
30.90
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
9.
10
Jasmine Shirley
32.90
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
300 Meters
1.
10
Isabella Brauc
43.06
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
2.
10
Nora Butterly
45.68
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
3.
10
Amelia Hammersley
46.37
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
4.
10
Claire Rodriguez-Nelson
46.70
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
5.
11
Katherine Johnston
47.75
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
6.
9
Delaney Cherikos
52.26
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
400 Meters
1.
10
Julia Brown
1:02.50
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
2.
10
Blaire Brown
1:03.34
PR
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
3.
10
Isabella Brauc
1:03.93
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
4.
11
Willa Aumann
1:06.89
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
5.
11
Elsie Kren
1:07.69
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
6.
10
Amelia Hammersley
1:09.41
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
7.
9
Delaney Cherikos
1:10.56
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
8.
10
Harper Stotts
1:16.40
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
600 Meters
1.
10
Nora Butterly
1:50.22
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
2.
11
Charlotte Andersson
1:53.76
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
3.
10
Jocelyn Miller
2:00.76
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
800 Meters
1.
9
Julia Max
2:31.31
PR
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
2.
12
Avery Minnis
2:33.30
PR
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
3.
11
Anne Lynch
2:34.05
PR
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
4.
10
Julia Chang
2:42.14
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
5.
12
Leora Kurtz
2:46.39
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
6.
9
Hannah Mangan
2:55.67
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
1600 Meters
1.
12
Natalie Quinn
5:15.98
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
2.
12
Avery Minnis
5:29.20
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
3.
11
Samantha Welin
5:33.16
PR
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
4.
11
Lenny Sterritt
5:33.73
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
5.
11
Anne Lynch
5:41.01
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
6.
11
Ingrid Medgyesy
5:49.40
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
7.
12
Abby Lofgren
5:51.41
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
8.
11
Jenna Ahn
5:53.38
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
9.
11
Rachel Prestes
5:54.29
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
10.
12
Leora Kurtz
5:57.40
PR
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
11.
10
Alana Gerona
6:00.06
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
12.
10
Caroline Vietzen
6:26.92
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
13.
11
Marina Sjoblom
6:35.69
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
3200 Meters
1.
12
Natalie Quinn
11:20.88
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
2.
11
Lenny Sterritt
11:54.07
PR
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
3.
11
Anne Lynch
12:15.56
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
4.
12
Abby Lofgren
12:29.75
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
5.
10
Alana Gerona
12:49.81
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
6.
10
Caroline Vietzen
12:52.78
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
7.
11
Rachel Prestes
13:09.50
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Cori Anderson
10.07
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
2.
11
Fiona Cunningham
10.26
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
3.
10
Blaire Brown
10.60
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
4.
9
Niani Patton
10.92
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
5.
11
Elsie Kren
11.09
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
6.
9
Naima Dorsey
11.24
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Blaire Brown
11.82
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
2.
10
Nora Butterly
12.41
PR
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
3.
10
Cori Anderson
12.45
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Julia Brown
Rhea Richards
Taylor Smith
Bella Brauc
1:49.21
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
2.
Violet Schnizlein
Alexis Henderson
Maisie Hoerster
Kaschelle Hughes
1:51.85
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
3.
Cori Anderson
Blaire Brown
Violet Schnizlein
Alexis Henderson
1:52.80
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
4.
Blaire Brown
Mia King
Alexis Henderson
Maisie Hoerster
1:53.70
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
5.
Chloe Kozicki
Rhea Richards
Cori Anderson
Violet Schnizlein
1:53.98
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
6.
Marigold Buckner
Alicia Gaylord
Chloe Kozicki
Taylor Smith
1:54.43
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
7.
Jonell Clark
Nora Kent
Mia King
Sydney Robinson
2:02.09
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
4x400 Relay
1.
Willa Aumann
Julia Brown
Bella Brauc
Charlotte Anderson
4:19.68
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
2.
Willa Aumann
Julia Brown
Bella Brauc
Amelia Hammersley
4:21.49
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
3.
Willa Aumann
Julia Brown
Chloe Kozicki
Bella Brauc
4:28.56
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
4.
Blaire Brown
Jocelyn Miller
Claire Rodriguez-Nelson
Amelia Hammersley
4:29.52
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
5.
Cori Anderson
Charlotte Anderson
Amelia Hammersley
Jocelyn Miller
4:33.86
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
6.
Blaire Brown
Delaney Cherikos
Claire Rodriguez-Nelson
Nora Butterly
4:39.82
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
4x800 Relay
1.
Natalie Quinn
Anne Lynch
Julia Max
Avery Minnis
10:06.92
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
2.
Ingrid Medgyesy
Alana Gerona
Julia Chang
Caroline Vietzen
10:55.75
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
3.
Julia Chang
Alana Gerona
Sabrina Tristiano
Caroline Vietzen
11:01.21
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
4.
Mai Sugimoto
Julia Chang
Molly Bridgid Easton
Sabrina Tristiano
11:46.78
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Reese Garland
42' 9.75
PR
Mar 25
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
2.
11
Brianne Davis
33' 11.75
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
3.
9
Sheila Johnson
31' 0
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
4.
9
Oliwia Slezak
30' 11.5
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
5.
10
Riley Bazillion
29' 7.75
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
6.
12
Geneva Rader-Carter
26' 5.25
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
7.
10
Amelia Van Santen
22' 10.25
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
8.
9
Aoife Mahic
22' 7.5
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
High Jump
1.
9
Alexis Henderson
4' 9.75
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
2.
9
Delaney Cherikos
4' 7.75
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
3.
11
Tate Scanlan
4' 7
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
4.
12
Justice Clark
4' 6
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
5.
11
Fiona Cunningham
4' 5
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
6.
9
Sasha Giannotti
4' 4
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
7.
9
Cora Brown
4' 1.25
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
Pole Vault
1.
11
Katherine Johnston
9' 10
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
2.
11
Hannah Franke
9' 4.25
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
3.
11
Vivian Wienke
9' 0.25
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
4.
9
Maisie Hoerster
7' 3.25
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
5.
9
Luciana Ramirez
6' 9.5
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
6.
9
Sasha Giannotti
6' 2.75
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
Long Jump
1.
11
Taylor Smith
15' 10.5
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
2.
9
Maisie Hoerster
15' 5.75
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
3.
10
Masseni Bamba
15' 0
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
4.
11
Marigold Buckner
14' 5.5
PR
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
5.
12
Rhea Richards
14' 2.5
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
6.
12
Alicia Gaylord
13' 10.5
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
7.
9
Stella Smith
13' 4.25
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
8.
9
Jonell Clark
12' 6.25
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
Triple Jump
1.
9
Maisie Hoerster
34' 2.25
PR
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
2.
11
Taylor Smith
33' 10.75
Mar 17
West Suburban Silver Girls Indoor Championships
3.
10
Cori Anderson
31' 2.75
PR
Feb 25
HF Girls ABC Invitational
4.
11
Charlotte Andersson
29' 9.75
PR
Mar 10
York Girls Invitational #3
*Recent improvement