Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Nathan Coady
7.60
PR
Mar 4
EIU HS Boys Invitational
2.
11
Clark Rahar
7.87
PR
Mar 4
EIU HS Boys Invitational
3.
12
Trenton Lehman
7.97
PR
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
4.
12
Elijah Wilkins
8.02
PR
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
5.
10
Cameron Adams
8.17
Mar 8
Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational
6.
9
Cameron Davis
8.19
Feb 25
Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #2
7.
9
Sawyer Barnes
8.33
Mar 8
Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational
8.
12
Lucas Rexroad
8.94
PR
Feb 25
Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #2
9.
9
Hayden Molohon
9.41
Mar 8
Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational
10.
11
Holden King
9.74
PR
Feb 25
Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #2
200 Meters
1.
12
Trenton Lehman
25.55
PR
Mar 4
EIU HS Boys Invitational
2.
12
Nathan Coady
25.70
PR
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
3.
12
Lucas Rexroad
30.92
PR
Mar 8
Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational
4.
9
Hayden Molohon
31.91
PR
Mar 8
Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Brenton Good
57.89
PR
Mar 4
EIU HS Boys Invitational
2.
9
David Schafer
59.57
Feb 25
Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #2
3.
10
Brody Harker
59.90
PR
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
4.
9
Cameron Davis
1:04.50
PR
Mar 8
Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational
5.
12
Hayden Harker
1:05.23
PR
Feb 25
Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #2
800 Meters
1.
11
Owen Morgan
2:01.65
PR
Mar 25
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
2.
12
Will Turvey
2:10.24
PR
Mar 8
Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational
3.
11
Brenton Good
2:12.04
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
4.
11
Jesse Sloan
2:18.37
PR
Mar 4
EIU HS Boys Invitational
5.
9
David Schafer
2:19.44
PR
Mar 8
Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational
6.
11
Jack Chesser
2:19.60
Feb 25
Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #2
7.
9
Alex Davis
2:30.27
PR
Feb 25
Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #2
1600 Meters
1.
11
Owen Morgan
4:28.20
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
2.
11
Jesse Sloan
4:54.13
PR
Mar 8
Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational
3.
12
Will Turvey
4:54.22
PR
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
4.
9
Alex Davis
5:16.58
Mar 8
Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational
5.
9
David Schafer
5:23.94
PR
Mar 4
EIU HS Boys Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Brody Harker
11:47.17
PR
Mar 8
Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational
2.
9
Alex Davis
11:51.15
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
3.
9
Ross Brown
12:32.43
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
William Colbrook
10.86
PR
Mar 8
Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational
2.
9
Owen Mateer
11.49
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Elijah Wilkins
Clark Rahar
Nathan Coady
Trenton Lehman
1:43.66
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
2.
Relay Team
1:44.69
Mar 4
EIU HS Boys Invitational
3.
Nathan Coady
Trenton Lehman
Elijah Wilkins
Clark Rahar
1:44.75
Mar 8
Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational
4.
Nathan Coady
Elijah Wilkins
William Colbrook
Trenton Lehman
1:49.30
Feb 25
Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #2
4x400 Relay
1.
Will Turvey
Owen Morgan
Jack Chesser
Jesse Sloan
3:51.55
Mar 8
Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational
2.
Jesse Sloan
Brenton Good
Jack Chesser
Owen Morgan
3:55.35
Feb 25
Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #2
3.
David Schafer
Brenton Good
Owen Morgan
Will Turvey
3:56.47
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
4.
Alexander Davis
Ross Brown
David Schafer
Brody Harker
4:23.59
Mar 8
Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Jack Chesser
Jesse Sloan
Brenton Good
Owen Morgan
8:38.88
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
2.
Relay Team
8:50.17
Mar 4
EIU HS Boys Invitational
3.
Alexander Davis
Tyler Corpin
Ross Brown
David Schafer
10:08.27
Feb 25
Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #2
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Curt Hunsley
38' 1.5
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
2.
11
Colton Kalka
37' 0.5
PR
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
3.
11
Grady Hainaut
36' 3
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
4.
9
Ethan Smith
31' 9.75
PR
Mar 8
Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational
5.
11
Jake Whetsell
28' 1
Feb 25
Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #2
6.
11
Derek Armistead
25' 2
PR
Feb 25
Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #2
7.
9
Cameron Sherman
22' 11.5
Mar 8
Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Drake Howard
13' 5.75
PR
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
2.
9
Owen Mateer
8' 6.75
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Nathan Coady
18' 4.5
PR
Feb 25
Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #2
2.
12
Elijah Wilkins
17' 1.5
PR
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
3.
10
Cameron Adams
16' 8
PR
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Elijah Wilkins
34' 1
PR
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Macy Wagahoft
8.96
PR
Mar 3
EIU HS Girls Invitational
2.
10
Lyla Repscher
8.98
Mar 20
Clinton Last Chance
3.
11
Sophia Ward
9.08
PR
Mar 3
EIU HS Girls Invitational
4.
9
Ella Davis
9.30
Feb 25
Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #2
5.
9
Charlotte Stickel
9.67
PR
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
6.
9
Maddy Lamb
10.23
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
7.
10
Elli Skultety
10.36
PR
Mar 1
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Invitational
8.
10
Aulona Letniku
10.49
PR
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Ava Odam
29.95
Feb 18
Clinton Early Bird Invitational
2.
10
Sydney Lowis
30.12
PR
Mar 1
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Invitational
3.
11
Emma Althoff
30.40
PR
Mar 20
Clinton Last Chance
4.
11
Sophia Ward
32.51
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
5.
11
Alyse Tomasello
33.79
PR
Feb 25
Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #2
400 Meters
1.
10
Sydney Lowis
1:07.48
Feb 25
Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #2
2.
9
Ellee Mateer
1:13.43
PR
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
3.
9
Hayleigh Baker
1:13.78
PR
Feb 18
Clinton Early Bird Invitational
4.
10
Brooke Heimsness
1:17.05
PR
Mar 1
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Ella Goodman
2:33.47
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
2.
11
Hallie Smith
2:46.47
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
3.
12
Anna Goodman
2:54.22
PR
Mar 3
EIU HS Girls Invitational
4.
10
Sydnie Vocks
3:01.11
Mar 1
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Invitational
5.
11
Grayce Goodroe
3:12.38
PR
Mar 1
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Invitational
6.
9
Gabby Mireles
3:14.80
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
7.
10
Avery Ellis
3:18.55
PR
Feb 18
Clinton Early Bird Invitational
8.
11
Lydia Heberling
3:22.76
Feb 25
Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #2
1600 Meters
1.
11
Hallie Smith
7:02.91
Feb 18
Clinton Early Bird Invitational
2.
11
Grayce Goodroe
7:13.91
PR
Mar 3
EIU HS Girls Invitational
3.
11
Lydia Heberling
7:33.78
Mar 20
Clinton Last Chance
3200 Meters
1.
11
Ella Goodman
14:15.56
PR
Feb 18
Clinton Early Bird Invitational
2.
12
Anna Goodman
15:36.56
PR
Feb 18
Clinton Early Bird Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kyndall Hoy
11.48
Mar 20
Clinton Last Chance
2.
9
Meadow Shinneman
12.97
PR
Mar 1
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Sydney Lowis
Liliella Vail
Ava Odam
Hayleigh Baker
1:55.20
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
2.
Sydney Lowis
Liliella Vail
Lyla Repscher
Ava Odam
1:55.39
Mar 20
Clinton Last Chance
3.
Sydney Lowis
Lyla Repscher
Ava Odam
Liliella Vail
1:56.85
Mar 1
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Invitational
4.
Relay Team
1:58.18
Mar 3
EIU HS Girls Invitational
5.
Sophia Ward
Ava Odam
Alyssa Andreatta
Liliella Vail
2:04.27
Feb 18
Clinton Early Bird Invitational
6.
Sophia Ward
Emma Althoff
Alyse Tomasello
Alyssa Andreatta
2:06.58
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
7.
Sophia Ward
Emma Althoff
Aulona Letniku
Lyla Repscher
2:08.52
Feb 25
Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #2
8.
Sophia Ward
Justine Murphy
Alyse Tomasello
Maya Manasco
2:13.65
Mar 1
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Invitational
9.
Ellee Mateer
Aulona Letniku
Maddy Lamb
Maya Manasco
2:25.24
Feb 18
Clinton Early Bird Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Sydney Lowis
Ella Goodman
Anna Goodman
Ava Odam
4:27.75
Mar 20
Clinton Last Chance
2.
Sydney Lowis
Ella Goodman
Lyla Repscher
Ava Odam
4:35.59
Mar 1
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Invitational
3.
Relay Team
4:41.75
Mar 3
EIU HS Girls Invitational
4.
Sydney Lowis
Ella Goodman
Lyla Repscher
Hayleigh Baker
4:43.39
Feb 25
Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #2
5.
Hayleigh Baker
Anna Goodman
Ellee Mateer
Hallie Smith
4:46.99
Mar 1
Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Invitational
6.
Hayleigh Baker
Emlyn Mateer
Ellee Mateer
Brooke Heimsness
4:53.35
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
7.
Sydney Lowis
Ella Goodman
Ellee Mateer
Anna Goodman
4:54.30
Feb 18
Clinton Early Bird Invitational
8.
Ava Odam
Brooke Heimsness
Anna Goodman
Alyssa Andreatta
4:56.03
Feb 25
Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #2
9.
Alyssa Andreatta
Brooke Heimsness
Gabby Mireles
Ella Davis
5:30.53
Feb 18
Clinton Early Bird Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Ella Goodman
Hallie Smith
Anna Goodman
Sydnie Vocks
11:22.63
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
2.
Relay Team
11:56.08
Mar 3
EIU HS Girls Invitational
3.
Avery Ellis
Grayce Goodroe
Gabby Mireles
Sydnie Vocks
12:48.71
Mar 20
Clinton Last Chance
4.
Gabby Mireles
Avery Ellis
Grayce Goodroe
Lydia Heberling
13:02.77
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
5.
Lydia Heberling
Grayce Goodroe
Gabby Mireles
Avery Ellis
13:29.89
Feb 25
Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #2
High Jump
1.
10
Liliella Vail
5' 3
PR
Feb 25
Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #2
Pole Vault
1.
10
Alyssa Andreatta
9' 9.25
PR
Mar 3
EIU HS Girls Invitational
2.
11
Ava Odam
8' 6.25
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Lyla Repscher
14' 5.5
PR
Feb 25
Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #2
2.
11
Kyndall Hoy
14' 4.75
Mar 3
EIU HS Girls Invitational
3.
9
Hayleigh Baker
14' 1.75
PR
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
4.
10
Aulona Letniku
10' 4.25
PR
Feb 25
Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #2
Triple Jump
1.
10
Liliella Vail
31' 3.5
PR
Mar 11
MTZ Apollo+ Invite
*Recent improvement