Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Charles Evans
7.12
PR
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
2.
9
Colton McClure
7.37
PR
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
3.
11
Nathan Isaacs
7.42
PR
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
4.
10
Jeffrey Wickersham
7.57
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
5.
10
Caden Thompson
7.89
PR
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
6.
11
Ariyawuth Worakulpisuth
9.45
PR
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Elliott Meek
28.92
PR
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
2.
11
Ariyawuth Worakulpisuth
34.29
PR
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Nakia Scruggs
2:20.09
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
2.
12
Jason Hail
2:21.74
PR
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
3.
11
Blake Lagaly
2:26.63
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Zachary Cassini
10.42
PR
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
2.
11
Oliver Babcock
10.82
PR
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
3.
9
Elliott Meek
11.23
PR
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Blake Lagaly
Jason Hail
Easton Schumann
Nakia Scruggs
9:31.65
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
SMR 776m - [200-180-180-216]
1.
Charles Evans
Jeffrey Wickersham
Caden Thompson
Colton McClure
1:44.45
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
2.
Oliver Babcock
Griffin Davis
Joseph Armbruster
Grant Holloway
1:53.14
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Blake Pruss
43' 7.5
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
2.
11
Brayden Johnson
43' 6.75
PR
Mar 25
Hoosier State Relays Finals - Small Schools
3.
11
Ben Borntrager
32' 1.5
PR
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
4.
11
Adam Draper
29' 10.5
PR
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
5.
11
Sam Cassini
27' 10.5
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Joseph Armbruster
8' 6
PR
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
2.
12
Grant Holloway
8' 0
PR
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Natalie Cantrell
8.01
PR
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
2.
12
Izabella Bear
8.13
PR
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
3.
9
Kennedie Dixon
8.63
PR
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
4.
9
Bailey McGraw
8.64
PR
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
5.
11
Haley Heim
8.82
PR
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
6.
9
Rozalee Bear
9.53
PR
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Bernadette Wismann
2:52.25
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
2.
12
Emma Cesene
3:05.58
PR
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kaileigh Harrison
11.74
PR
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
2.
10
Taylor Compton
13.36
PR
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Ava Brandt
Zoey Heizer
Reva Geiser
Malia Martin
13:07.68
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
SMR 776m - [200-180-180-216]
1.
Izabella Bear
Kaileigh Harrison
Kiersten Dixon
Natalie Cantrell
2:05.90
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
2.
Kennedie Dixon
Haley Heim
Rozalee Bear
Bailey McGraw
2:09.27
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Marissa Womble
26' 5.5
PR
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
2.
12
Lillie Davis
25' 6
PR
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Luka Jones
7' 0
PR
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
2.
12
Kiersten Dixon
6' 6
Mar 4
East Central Indoor Invitational
*Recent improvement