Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
1996
1995
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
Indoor
2024
2023
2019
2018
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
300 Meters
1.
11
Deray Arnold
43.08
PR
Dec 16
CCBC-Catonsville Inivitational
2.
11
Alhassane Diallo
44.57
Dec 16
CCBC-Catonsville Inivitational
3.
10
De'Von Dickerson-Hairston
49.76
PR
Dec 16
CCBC-Catonsville Inivitational
500 Meters
1.
9
Drew Robinson
1:27.75
PR
Dec 16
CCBC-Catonsville Inivitational
2.
11
Deray Arnold
1:31.28
PR
Dec 16
CCBC-Catonsville Inivitational
3.
9
Tearle Foster
1:54.94
PR
Dec 16
CCBC-Catonsville Inivitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Daniel Wilson
1:56.81
PR
Feb 22
MPSSAA 3A State Indoor Championships
2.
12
Holden Cross
2:09.40
PR
Dec 16
CCBC-Catonsville Inivitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Daniel Wilson
4:29.91
PR
Jan 14
Virginia Showcase Invitational
2.
12
Holden Cross
4:54.34
PR
Feb 8
MPSSAA 3A Central Region Championships
1 Mile
1.
12
Daniel Wilson
4:31.76
PR
Jan 21
Last Track to Philly
2.
12
Holden Cross
4:54.59
PR
Jan 21
Last Track to Philly
4x160 Relay
1.
Relay Team
1:29.50
Dec 16
CCBC-Catonsville Inivitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Deray Arnold
Drew Robinson
Alhassane Diallo
Tearle Foster
1:47.36
Jan 21
Last Track to Philly
2.
Deray Arnold
Alhassane Diallo
Jamin Oriakhi
Tearle Foster
1:57.03
Feb 8
MPSSAA 3A Central Region Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Daniel Wilson
Holden Cross
Deray Arnold
Alhassane Diallo
3:43.82
Jan 21
Last Track to Philly
2.
Relay Team
3:52.37
Dec 16
CCBC-Catonsville Inivitational
3.
Deray Arnold
Alhassane Diallo
Holden Cross
Daniel Wilson
4:01.60
Feb 8
MPSSAA 3A Central Region Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:15.47
Dec 16
CCBC-Catonsville Inivitational
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
Deray Arnold
Tearle Foster
Jamin Oriakhi
Holden Cross
4:22.18
Jan 21
Last Track to Philly
Womens
300 Meters
1.
12
Amanda Anson
51.60
PR
Dec 16
CCBC-Catonsville Inivitational
2.
10
Zoe Bowens
53.10
Dec 16
CCBC-Catonsville Inivitational
3.
11
Monique Hines
1:00.74
PR
Dec 16
CCBC-Catonsville Inivitational
500 Meters
1.
11
Emily Webber
1:36.32
PR
Dec 16
CCBC-Catonsville Inivitational
2.
11
Monique Hines
2:06.08
PR
Dec 16
CCBC-Catonsville Inivitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Ijana Burger
3:08.71
PR
Dec 16
CCBC-Catonsville Inivitational
2.
12
Laila Shakoor
3:18.34
PR
Dec 16
CCBC-Catonsville Inivitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Laila Shakoor
7:08.81
PR
Dec 16
CCBC-Catonsville Inivitational
2.
11
Ijana Burger
7:08.91
PR
Dec 16
CCBC-Catonsville Inivitational
1 Mile
1.
11
Ijana Burger
7:21.93
PR
Jan 21
Last Track to Philly
4x160 Relay
1.
Relay Team
1:40.08
Dec 16
CCBC-Catonsville Inivitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Loray Lee
Zoe Bowens
Amira Hines
Jasmine Udosen
2:01.45
Jan 21
Last Track to Philly
4x400 Relay
1.
Zoe Bowens
Amira Hines
Madison Gordon
Loray Lee
5:03.94
Jan 21
Last Track to Philly
2.
Relay Team
5:05.16
Dec 16
CCBC-Catonsville Inivitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
12:56.16
Dec 16
CCBC-Catonsville Inivitational
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
Kenya Newborn
Madison Gordon
Brianna Sullivan
Sahanna McPherson
6:04.84
Jan 21
Last Track to Philly
*Recent improvement