Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Jecon Bruce-Sanders
6.75
Dec 11
MSTCA Winter Festival Large School
2.
9
Paul Dottin-Campbell
6.76
Jan 18
Dual County League Meet #4
3.
11
Malik Lamarre
6.93
Jan 25
Dual County League Meet #5
4.
12
Libaan Aden
6.97
PR
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
5.
10
Kossi Milner
6.98
Feb 11
Dual County League Championships
6.
12
victor Delany-Sire
7.02
PR
Jan 25
Dual County League Meet #5
7.
11
Salendjy Dascelin
7.03
PR
Jan 11
Dual County League Meet #3
8.
11
Evan Tang
7.20
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
9.
11
Jaden Gomez
7.22
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
10.
10
Alyjah Colon
7.43
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
11.
10
Jordel Sanchez
7.58
PR
Dec 11
MSTCA Winter Festival Large School
12.
11
Alan Chen
7.59
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
13.
9
Miel Henry
7.79
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
14.
11
Damian Gonzalez Rodriguez
7.87
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
15.
9
Laurent Valentin
8.06
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
16.
10
Ian Harmon
8.12
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
17.
9
Stefan Alexandrov
8.81
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
300 Meters
1.
12
victor Delany-Sire
36.66
PR
Jan 29
MSTCA Coaches Invitational - Large School
2.
10
Jeremy Friedman-Wellisch
36.84
Feb 11
Dual County League Championships
3.
10
Jecon Bruce-Sanders
37.01
Jan 11
Dual County League Meet #3
4.
12
Donovon Boros
37.11
PR
Jan 25
Dual County League Meet #5
5.
12
Nathan Asgdom
37.14
PR
Jan 25
Dual County League Meet #5
6.
9
Paul Dottin-Campbell
37.18
Jan 11
Dual County League Meet #3
7.
12
Libaan Aden
37.31
PR
Feb 11
Dual County League Championships
8.
12
James Wreh
37.80
PR
Jan 29
MSTCA Coaches Invitational - Large School
9.
11
Salendjy Dascelin
38.72
Jan 18
Dual County League Meet #4
10.
11
Jaden Gomez
38.83
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
11.
9
Jasen Thomas
39.01
Dec 27
MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge
12.
9
Jacob Simon
39.02
PR
Jan 7
MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Championships Large School
13.
11
Evan Tang
39.10
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
14.
10
Ian Harmon
39.99
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
15.
9
Mont Phelps
40.30
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
16.
11
Malik Lamarre
40.47
Dec 11
MSTCA Winter Festival Large School
17.
10
Theodore Lee
41.15
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
18.
10
Kossi Milner
41.52
Dec 11
MSTCA Winter Festival Large School
19.
11
Alan Chen
41.59
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
20.
9
Kano Etienne
42.59
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
21.
10
Alyjah Colon
42.62
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
22.
9
Miel Henry
42.94
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
23.
11
Damian Gonzalez Rodriguez
45.86
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
24.
11
Andrew McCarroll
46.10
PR
Dec 11
MSTCA Winter Festival Large School
25.
9
Stefan Alexandrov
48.51
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
26.
9
Omari Hallman
49.60
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
600 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Bronstein
1:24.02
PR
Jan 11
Dual County League Meet #3
2.
10
Daniel Bronstein
1:27.75
PR
Jan 18
Dual County League Meet #4
3.
10
Jeremy Friedman-Wellisch
1:29.72
PR
Jan 4
Dual County League Meet #2
4.
11
Nebiyu Demie
1:30.24
Jan 11
Dual County League Meet #3
5.
12
James Wreh
1:31.18
PR
Dec 11
MSTCA Winter Festival Large School
6.
11
Paul Colombo
1:32.65
Jan 18
Dual County League Meet #4
7.
10
Theodore Lee
1:32.93
PR
Jan 18
Dual County League Meet #4
8.
9
Mont Phelps
1:33.86
PR
Jan 25
Dual County League Meet #5
9.
10
Henry Ledlie
1:38.32
PR
Jan 4
Dual County League Meet #2
10.
10
Ian Harmon
1:39.00
PR
Feb 11
Dual County League Championships
11.
9
Jacob Simon
1:41.62
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
12.
10
Maximilian Klumb
1:45.16
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
13.
11
Thomas Duraisingh
1:46.91
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
14.
9
Jason Lim
1:47.65
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
15.
9
Pax Huybers
1:49.36
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
1000 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Bronstein
2:32.40
Jan 18
Dual County League Meet #4
2.
10
Daniel Bronstein
2:40.98
PR
Jan 29
MSTCA Coaches Invitational - Large School
3.
10
Paulino Guevara Mateo
2:48.28
Jan 18
Dual County League Meet #4
4.
10
Gael Medina
2:48.49
Jan 11
Dual County League Meet #3
5.
11
Nebiyu Demie
2:49.08
Jan 18
Dual County League Meet #4
6.
10
Henry Ledlie
2:55.57
PR
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
7.
11
Caleb Chamblee
2:57.39
PR
Jan 4
Dual County League Meet #2
8.
11
Myles Litman
3:15.49
PR
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
9.
9
Walter Hopwood
3:15.59
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
10.
9
Austin Theobald
3:44.83
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
1 Mile
1.
11
Jacob Bronstein
4:24.24
PR
Jan 29
MSTCA Coaches Invitational - Large School
2.
10
Daniel Bronstein
4:34.87
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
3.
10
Paulino Guevara Mateo
4:39.46
Feb 11
Dual County League Championships
4.
10
Gael Medina
4:43.69
Jan 18
Dual County League Meet #4
5.
11
Nebiyu Demie
4:59.11
Jan 4
Dual County League Meet #2
6.
11
Caleb Chamblee
5:00.79
PR
Jan 18
Dual County League Meet #4
7.
9
Isaiah Alan Sippel
5:13.91
PR
Jan 25
Dual County League Meet #5
8.
9
Charles De monchaux
5:14.64
PR
Jan 25
Dual County League Meet #5
9.
11
Matthew Orlik
5:20.03
PR
Jan 4
Dual County League Meet #2
10.
9
Zein LaRue
5:39.59
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
11.
11
John Chin
5:44.24
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
12.
9
Leo Abelson
5:46.61
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
13.
9
Aidan Bosmajian
5:52.41
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
14.
9
David Poulain
6:00.23
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
15.
9
Julian Buckley
6:08.38
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
2 Miles
1.
10
Paulino Guevara Mateo
9:54.76
Jan 29
MSTCA Coaches Invitational - Large School
2.
10
Gael Medina
10:07.63
Feb 11
Dual County League Championships
3.
9
Zein LaRue
11:01.06
PR
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
4.
9
Charles De monchaux
11:13.41
PR
Feb 11
Dual County League Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Nathan Asgdom
8.11
PR
Feb 11
Dual County League Championships
2.
12
victor Delany-Sire
8.91
PR
Jan 11
Dual County League Meet #3
3.
11
Jeffrey Gao
9.04
Feb 11
Dual County League Championships
4.
10
Jordel Sanchez
9.32
PR
Jan 25
Dual County League Meet #5
5.
10
Dominic Nicholson
10.06
PR
Jan 25
Dual County League Meet #5
6.
10
Xavier Reardon
10.14
PR
Jan 11
Dual County League Meet #3
7.
10
Egal Jama
10.24
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
8.
9
Jasen Thomas
10.52
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
9.
9
Mont Phelps
10.64
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
10.
9
Kano Etienne
11.05
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
11.
11
Andrew McCarroll
11.35
PR
Dec 11
MSTCA Winter Festival Large School
4x50 Relay - Standard
1.
Relay Team
22.69
Jan 21
MSTCA D1 Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jecon Bruce-Sanders
Paul Dottin-Campbell
Jeremy Friedman-Wellisch
victor Delany-Sire
1:32.51
Jan 18
Dual County League Meet #4
2.
Jecon Bruce-Sanders
Paul Dottin-Campbell
Kossi Milner
Jeremy Friedman-Wellisch
1:34.18
Jan 4
Dual County League Meet #2
3.
Relay Team
1:34.27
Feb 11
Dual County League Championships
4.
Malik Lamarre
Paul Dottin-Campbell
Salendjy Dascelin
Libaan Aden
1:34.76
Jan 11
Dual County League Meet #3
5.
Jecon Bruce-Sanders
Nathan Asgdom
Libaan Aden
James Wreh
1:35.09
Feb 25
MIAA Meet of Champions
6.
Donovon Boros
Jecon Bruce-Sanders
Paul Dottin-Campbell
Libaan Aden
1:35.35
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
7.
Donovon Boros
Nathan Asgdom
Salendjy Dascelin
James Wreh
1:35.49
Jan 29
MSTCA Coaches Invitational - Large School
8.
James Wreh
victor Delany-Sire
Malik Lamarre
Libaan Aden
1:35.60
Dec 27
MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge
9.
Malik Lamarre
Salendjy Dascelin
Donovon Boros
James Wreh
1:36.21
Feb 17
MIAA DI Indoor Track & Field Championships
10.
Kano Etienne
Leonardo Longo
Miel Henry
Alan Chen
1:49.00
Jan 25
Dual County League Meet #5
4x400 Relay
1.
victor Delany-Sire
Jeremy Friedman-Wellisch
Donovon Boros
Jacob Bronstein
3:30.77
Feb 25
MIAA Meet of Champions
2.
Relay Team
3:31.34
Jan 21
MSTCA D1 Relays
3.
James Wreh
Donovon Boros
victor Delany-Sire
Jaden Gomez
3:31.52
Jan 11
Dual County League Meet #3
4.
victor Delany-Sire
Jeremy Friedman-Wellisch
Jacob Bronstein
Nathan Asgdom
3:32.85
Feb 17
MIAA DI Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Donovon Boros
James Wreh
Libaan Aden
Nathan Asgdom
3:33.57
Dec 11
MSTCA Winter Festival Large School
6.
Donovon Boros
Nathan Asgdom
James Wreh
Libaan Aden
3:36.43
Jan 18
Dual County League Meet #4
7.
Jeremy Friedman-Wellisch
victor Delany-Sire
Salendjy Dascelin
Jacob Bronstein
3:37.20
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
8.
Theodore Lee
Mont Phelps
Daniel Bronstein
Jasen Thomas
3:44.84
Jan 7
MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Championships Large School
9.
Theodore Lee
Mont Phelps
Jasen Thomas
Daniel Bronstein
3:48.04
Dec 27
MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge
10.
Jasen Thomas
Mont Phelps
Jacob Simon
Jaden Gomez
3:48.44
Jan 29
MSTCA Coaches Invitational - Large School
11.
Jasen Thomas
Mont Phelps
Jacob Simon
Theodore Lee
3:50.36
Jan 4
Dual County League Meet #2
12.
Jaden Gomez
Ian Harmon
Isaiah Alan Sippel
Theodore Lee
3:58.01
Jan 25
Dual County League Meet #5
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:24.03
Jan 21
MSTCA D1 Relays
2.
Paul Colombo
Nebiyu Demie
Theodore Lee
Daniel Bronstein
8:56.52
Feb 17
MIAA DI Indoor Track & Field Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Jecon Bruce-Sanders
James Wreh
Jeremy Friedman-Wellisch
Jacob Bronstein
3:36.15
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
2.
Relay Team
3:58.90
Jan 21
MSTCA D1 Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:10.30
Jan 21
MSTCA D1 Relays
4x50 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
28.21
Jan 21
MSTCA D1 Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Daniel Hargrove
39' 4.25
PR
Jan 11
Dual County League Meet #3
2.
11
Tenzin Kalsang
29' 7.25
PR
Dec 11
MSTCA Winter Festival Large School
3.
9
James Smyth
28' 11
PR
Dec 11
MSTCA Winter Festival Large School
4.
11
Jack Fede
28' 1.5
PR
Dec 11
MSTCA Winter Festival Large School
5.
11
Rusbert Ramirez-Gonzalez
27' 11.5
PR
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
6.
12
Adam Gould
24' 5
Jan 4
Dual County League Meet #2
7.
11
Chisom Ayuk
14' 8
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
High Jump
1.
10
Jordel Sanchez
5' 8
PR
Jan 29
MSTCA Coaches Invitational - Large School
2.
11
Jeffrey Gao
5' 4
Jan 25
Dual County League Meet #5
3.
10
Dominic Nicholson
5' 0
PR
Jan 25
Dual County League Meet #5
11
Malik Lamarre
5' 0
Jan 18
Dual County League Meet #4
12
Nathan Asgdom
5' 0
PR
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
6.
9
Stefan Alexandrov
4' 8
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
Long Jump
1.
10
Kossi Milner
19' 5
PR
Feb 11
Dual County League Championships
2.
12
James Wreh
18' 7.5
PR
Jan 18
Dual County League Meet #4
3.
11
Jeffrey Gao
17' 8.75
Jan 25
Dual County League Meet #5
4.
11
Malik Lamarre
16' 3.5
PR
Jan 11
Dual County League Meet #3
5.
10
Alyjah Colon
15' 11
PR
Jan 7
MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Championships Large School
6.
11
Evan Tang
15' 9
PR
Jan 4
Dual County League Meet #2
7.
11
Damian Gonzalez Rodriguez
15' 7
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
8.
9
Omari Hallman
11' 4
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Kylee Bernard
7.39
Dec 27
MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge
2.
12
Dootchina Dorielan
7.86
PR
Jan 4
Dual County League Meet #2
3.
12
Ruri Duffy
7.91
PR
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
4.
11
Juliette Coley
7.93
Dec 11
MSTCA Winter Festival Large School
5.
11
Azariya Gray
7.97
PR
Jan 25
Dual County League Meet #5
6.
10
Appaloosa (Apple) Emack-Bazelais
8.01
Jan 11
Dual County League Meet #3
7.
11
Trenee James-Cotton
8.64
Dec 11
MSTCA Winter Festival Large School
8.
11
Feda Abu-Rubieh
8.77
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
9.
11
Nehemiah Jean
8.91
PR
Dec 11
MSTCA Winter Festival Large School
10.
9
Soliyana Demie
8.99
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
11.
9
Corinne Augustine
9.06
PR
Jan 25
Dual County League Meet #5
12.
11
Zahab Abu-Rubieh
9.19
PR
Jan 25
Dual County League Meet #5
300 Meters
1.
12
Kylee Bernard
39.43
PR
Feb 11
Dual County League Championships
2.
11
Juliette Coley
43.39
Jan 4
Dual County League Meet #2
3.
12
Ruri Duffy
46.98
PR
Dec 27
MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge
4.
9
Cecilia Prasanna
51.34
PR
Jan 4
Dual County League Meet #2
5.
11
Feda Abu-Rubieh
53.12
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
6.
9
Corinne Augustine
53.48
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
7.
11
Zahab Abu-Rubieh
56.45
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Kylee Bernard
56.65
Dec 17
USATF-NE Season Opener
600 Meters
1.
12
Kylee Bernard
1:34.58
PR
Feb 25
MIAA Meet of Champions
2.
11
Eliza Dickie
1:43.36
Jan 11
Dual County League Meet #3
3.
9
Mabel Lewis
1:46.27
PR
Feb 17
MIAA DI Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
9
Sophia Juanes Seto
1:47.68
PR
Jan 11
Dual County League Meet #3
5.
12
Ruri Duffy
1:56.07
PR
Jan 4
Dual County League Meet #2
6.
9
Sarah Glassman
2:06.63
PR
Jan 7
MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Championships Large School
7.
9
Cecilia Prasanna
2:08.83
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
8.
11
Lujza Lorincz
2:19.43
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
9.
9
Xanthe McGrath
2:19.59
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
10.
10
Natania George
2:55.45
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
1000 Meters
1.
10
Aoife Shovlin
3:08.99
Jan 11
Dual County League Meet #3
2.
9
Sophia Juanes Seto
3:11.59
Jan 4
Dual County League Meet #2
3.
11
Eliza Dickie
3:12.27
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
4.
10
Audrey Jordano
3:29.59
Jan 18
Dual County League Meet #4
5.
9
Mabel Lewis
3:31.57
PR
Jan 25
Dual County League Meet #5
1 Mile
1.
11
Eliza Dickie
5:08.90
PR
Mar 4
New England Indoor Championships
2.
10
Aoife Shovlin
5:12.06
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
3.
9
Sophia Juanes Seto
5:21.89
PR
Feb 17
MIAA DI Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
10
Audrey Jordano
5:44.02
Jan 25
Dual County League Meet #5
5.
9
Hazel McDiarmid
6:00.61
PR
Feb 11
Dual County League Championships
6.
12
Kavita Trivedi
6:38.60
Jan 25
Dual County League Meet #5
7.
9
Eliana Ormeno
7:00.73
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
2 Miles
1.
10
Aoife Shovlin
11:00.60
PR
Jan 29
MSTCA Coaches Invitational - Large School
2.
10
Audrey Jordano
12:04.87
Feb 17
MIAA DI Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
9
Hazel McDiarmid
12:38.34
PR
Jan 7
MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Championships Large School
4.
12
Kavita Trivedi
15:52.85
PR
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Leyah Bernard
10.43
PR
Jan 18
Dual County League Meet #4
2.
11
Madeline Marinovich
10.70
PR
Jan 18
Dual County League Meet #4
3.
10
Celia Walsh
10.76
PR
Feb 11
Dual County League Championships
4.
12
Grace Allen
10.93
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
5.
11
Eleanor Palmer
10.96
PR
Dec 11
MSTCA Winter Festival Large School
6.
9
Corinne Augustine
13.14
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
4x50 Relay - Standard
1.
Relay Team
25.40
Jan 21
MSTCA D1 Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:48.39
Jan 21
MSTCA D1 Relays
2.
Juliette Coley
Appaloosa Emack-Bazelias
Dootchina Dorielan
Kylee Bernard
1:50.62
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
3.
Juliette Coley
Appaloosa Emack-Bazelias
Ruri Duffy
Dootchina Dorielan
1:51.89
Jan 4
Dual County League Meet #2
4.
Juliette Coley
Dootchina Dorielan
Appaloosa Emack-Bazelias
Azariya Gray
1:52.07
Jan 18
Dual County League Meet #4
5.
Juliette Coley
Appaloosa Emack-Bazelias
Leyah Bernard
Dootchina Dorielan
1:52.20
Dec 27
MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge
6.
Leyah Bernard
Veronica Tucceri
Celia Walsh
Eleanor Palmer
2:01.53
Dec 11
MSTCA Winter Festival Large School
7.
Azariya Gray
Feda Abu-Rubieh
Trenee James-Cotton
Nehemiah Jean
2:06.54
Jan 25
Dual County League Meet #5
4x400 Relay
1.
Juliette Coley
Ruri Duffy
Dootchina Dorielan
Appaloosa Emack-Bazelias
4:21.01
Jan 29
MSTCA Coaches Invitational - Large School
2.
Ruri Duffy
Appaloosa Emack-Bazelias
Dootchina Dorielan
Juliette Coley
4:26.54
Dec 11
MSTCA Winter Festival Large School
3.
Eliza Dickie
Audrey Jordano
Aoife Shovlin
Sophia Juanes Seto
4:31.60
Jan 18
Dual County League Meet #4
4.
Sophia Juanes Seto
Eliza Dickie
Eleanor Palmer
Mabel Lewis
4:32.50
Dec 14
Dual County League Meet #1
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:04.09
Jan 21
MSTCA D1 Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Juliette Coley
Appaloosa Emack-Bazelias
Kylee Bernard
Eliza Dickie
4:16.41
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:32.75
Jan 21
MSTCA D1 Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Trenee James-Cotton
33' 0
Feb 17
MIAA DI Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Nehemiah Jean
26' 4
PR
Jan 18
Dual County League Meet #4
3.
9
Soliyana Demie
17' 4
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
High Jump
1.
10
Appaloosa (Apple) Emack-Bazelais
5' 0
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
2.
12
Ruri Duffy
4' 8
PR
Jan 18
Dual County League Meet #4
10
Leyah Bernard
4' 8
PR
Dec 27
MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge
Long Jump
1.
12
Dootchina Dorielan
17' 4
PR
Dec 27
MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge
2.
11
Juliette Coley
16' 7.75
Jan 29
MSTCA Coaches Invitational - Large School
3.
10
Leyah Bernard
16' 0.25
Jan 29
MSTCA Coaches Invitational - Large School
4.
10
Celia Walsh
14' 3
PR
Jan 25
Dual County League Meet #5
5.
11
Nehemiah Jean
13' 11
PR
Jan 4
Dual County League Meet #2
6.
12
Grace Allen
13' 1.5
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
7.
11
Trenee James-Cotton
9' 4
PR
Jan 12
Dual County League JV Meet #2
Triple Jump
1.
10
Leyah Bernard
31' 8
Jan 4
Dual County League Meet #2
*Recent improvement